198 | 15:42 | IM2.4+ | 264 | | (166) Bedford Rowing Club | | (168) Norwich School (Girling) | 3:41 | 4 lengths |
197 | 15:40 | IM2.4+ | 264 | | (169) University of London (Tickell) | | (170) Eton College BC | 3:51 | 4 lengths |
264 | 18:15 | IM2.4+ | | | (168) Norwich School (Girling) | | (169) University of London (Tickell) | 3:40 | 1 length |
|
10 | 08:33 | NOV.4+ | 91 / 263 | | (183) Radley College Boat Club (Richards) | | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | NTT | Row Over |
12 | 08:38 | NOV.4+ | 111 / 90 | | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | 4:22 | 1 1/4 lengths |
13 | 08:40 | NOV.4+ | 75 / 96 | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | 4:02 | 1/2 length |
26 | 09:07 | NOV.4+ | 75 / 90 | | (193) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | | (194) Radley College Boat Club (Fournier) | NTT | Row Over |
39 | 09:34 | NOV.4+ | 99 / 80 | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 3:57 | 3 lengths |
14 | 08:42 | NOV.4+ | 110 / 92 | | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | | (199) St Edward's School (Lucas) | NTT | Row Over |
15 | 08:44 | NOV.4+ | 97 / 80 | | (202) The Oratory School (Holliss) | | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:39 | Row Over |
17 | 08:48 | NOV.4+ | 77 / 92 | | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | | (205) Kingston Rowing Club (Lavagna) | 4:13 | 4 lengths |
18 | 08:50 | NOV.4+ | 77 / 207 | | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | | (207) Radley College Boat Club (B) | 4:45 | 4 lengths |
91 | 11:40 | NOV.4+ | 184 / 203 | | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Bugg) | 4:09 | easily |
11 | 08:36 | NOV.4+ | 184 / 96 | | (186) Eton College BC | | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:54 | easily |
111 | 12:22 | NOV.4+ | 189 / 207 | | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | 3:49 | Disqualified |
75 | 11:00 | NOV.4+ | 189 | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | | (193) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | 4:16 | easily |
99 | 11:56 | NOV.4+ | 182 / 200 | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:02 | 3 1/2 lengths |
110 | 12:19 | NOV.4+ | 182 / 203 | | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | | (200) Oundle School BC (Anderson) | 4:13 | easily |
97 | 11:52 | NOV.4+ | 175 / 200 | | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:15 | easily |
77 | 11:04 | NOV.4+ | 175 | | (205) Kingston Rowing Club (Lavagna) | | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | 5:11 | easily |
184 | 15:13 | NOV.4+ | 239 | | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Bugg) | | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:04 | 2 lengths |
189 | 15:23 | NOV.4+ | 239 | | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | 4:03 | easily |
182 | 15:09 | NOV.4+ | 254 | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | | (200) Oundle School BC (Anderson) | 4:04 | easily |
175 | 14:50 | NOV.4+ | 254 | | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | 4:08 | 2 1/2 lengths |
239 | 17:14 | NOV.4+ | 298 | | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | 3:58 | 1 length |
254 | 17:54 | NOV.4+ | 298 | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | 3:59 | easily |
298 | 19:34 | NOV.4+ | | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | 3:57 | 3 lengths |
203 | 15:53 | NOV.4+ (P) | 255 | | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | 4:25 | 2 lengths |
92 | 11:42 | NOV.4+ (P) | 255 | | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | | (199) St Edward's School (Lucas) | NTT | Row Over |
90 | 11:37 | NOV.4+ (P) | 263 | | (194) Radley College Boat Club (Fournier) | | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | NTT | Row Over |
96 | 11:50 | NOV.4+ (P) | 190 | | (186) Eton College BC | | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | 4:06 | 3 1/2 lengths |
80 | 11:14 | NOV.4+ (P) | 190 | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | | (202) The Oratory School (Holliss) | 4:16 | Row Over |
207 | 16:01 | NOV.4+ (P) | 256 | | (207) Radley College Boat Club (B) | | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | 4:25 | easily |
200 | 15:46 | NOV.4+ (P) | 256 | | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:09 | easily |
255 | 17:56 | NOV.4+ (P) | 283 | | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | 4:29 | 2 lengths |
263 | 18:13 | NOV.4+ (P) | 283 | | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | | (183) Radley College Boat Club (Richards) | NTT | Row Over |
190 | 15:25 | NOV.4+ (P) | 281 | | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 3:57 | 4 feet |
256 | 17:58 | NOV.4+ (P) | 281 | | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:13 | easily |
283 | 18:57 | NOV.4+ (P) | 299 | | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | NTT | |
281 | 18:53 | NOV.4+ (P) | 299 | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:02 | 2 lengths |
299 | 19:36 | NOV.4+ (P) | | | Winner of Race 283 | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 4:05 | easily |
|
59 | 10:26 | W.NOV.4+ | 152 | | (259) Kingston Rowing Club (Dutreux) | | (260) HSBC RC | 5:03 | Not Rowed Out |
74 | 10:58 | W.NOV.4+ | 166 | | (265) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | | (266) Star Club (Payne) | NTT | 4 lengths |
76 | 11:02 | W.NOV.4+ | 167 | | (268) Lea Rowing Club (Broadwood) | | (269) Kingston Rowing Club (Santiago) | 4:17 | easily |
152 | 13:58 | W.NOV.4+ | 244 | | (260) HSBC RC | | (261) Lea Rowing Club (Stevens) | 4:35 | easily |
165 | 14:25 | W.NOV.4+ | 244 | | (262) Bedford Rowing Club (Morris) | | (263) Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst) | NTT | Row Over |
166 | 14:27 | W.NOV.4+ | 247 | | (264) Norwich RC (Prentice) | | (265) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | 4:52 | easily |
167 | 14:29 | W.NOV.4+ | 247 | | (267) Peterborough City (Bigham) | | (269) Kingston Rowing Club (Santiago) | 4:33 | easily |
244 | 17:27 | W.NOV.4+ | 291 | | (261) Lea Rowing Club (Stevens) | | (263) Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst) | 4:38 | 1/2 length |
247 | 17:35 | W.NOV.4+ | 291 | | (265) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | | (269) Kingston Rowing Club (Santiago) | 4:29 | 2 lengths |
291 | 19:18 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (261) Lea Rowing Club (Stevens) | | (269) Kingston Rowing Club (Santiago) | 4:31 | 3 lengths |
|
139 | 13:22 | W.NOV.4X+ | 229 | | (279) Broxbourne RC (Morris) | | (280) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman) | 4:25 | easily |
230 | 16:55 | W.NOV.4X+ | 280 | | (276) Reading RC (Covers) | | (277) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Mountford) | 4:39 | 3 lengths |
229 | 16:53 | W.NOV.4X+ | 280 | | (278) Bedford Rowing Club (Fothergill) | | (280) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman) | 4:33 | 5 lengths |
280 | 18:50 | W.NOV.4X+ | | | (277) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Mountford) | | (280) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman) | 4:31 | easily |