378 | 16:24 | W.J18.4X | 405 | | (336) Bewl Bridge/Maidstone Invicta (Bewl/Maidstone) | | (335) Sir William Perkins School (Stevens) | | | 2 lengths | | |
379 | 16:27 | W.J18.4X | 405 | | (338) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | (337) Putney High School RC (Conradie) | | | 2 lengths | | |
405 | 17:45 | W.J18.4X | | | (336) Bewl Bridge/Maidstone Invicta (Bewl/Maidstone) | | (338) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | | 1/3 length | | |
|
380 | 16:30 | W.J16.4X | 406 | | (339) Putney High School RC (McNeil) | | (340) Sir William Perkins School (Scott) | | | Row Over | | |
381 | 16:33 | W.J16.4X | 406 | | (342) Eton Excelsior RC (Hepsaydir) | | (341) Thames RC (Allen) | | | 3/4 length | | |
406 | 17:48 | W.J16.4X | | | (342) Eton Excelsior RC (Hepsaydir) | | (339) Putney High School RC (McNeil) | | | 3 1/4 lengths | | |
|
257 | 11:33 | J15.4X+ | 273 | | (210) Windsor Boys School (A) | | (211) Walton RC (Jones) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
258 | 11:36 | J15.4X+ | 273 | | (212) Windsor Boys School (B) | | (214) Tideway Scullers School (Joss) | | (213) Magdalen College School BC (Strutt) | 3/4 length | | |
259 | 11:39 | J15.4X+ | 273 | | (216) Windsor Boys School (C) | | (215) Kingston Rowing Club (Worthington) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
273 | 12:21 | J15.4X+ | | | (210) Windsor Boys School (A) | | (212) Windsor Boys School (B) | | (216) Windsor Boys School (C) | 2 feet | 1/2 length | |
|
304 | 12:42 | J14.4X+ | 342 | | (343) Tiffin School BC (Layt) | | (344) Windsor Boys School (Neill) | | | 1 length | | |
305 | 12:45 | J14.4X+ | 342 | | (345) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | | (346) Kingston Rowing Club (Shah) | | | 2/3 length | | |
306 | 12:48 | J14.4X+ | 344 | | (348) Windsor Boys School (Pigo) | | (347) Magdalen College School BC (Dalal) | | | 2 lengths | | |
307 | 12:51 | J14.4X+ | 345 | | (352) Marlow RC (Fisher) | | (351) Guildford RC (Harrison) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
308 | 12:54 | J14.4X+ | 343 | | (354) Walbrook Teddington SRA (WBK Pengelly) | | (353) Walton RC (Stanhope) | | | 2/3 length | | |
309 | 12:57 | J14.4X+ | 343 | | (356) Windsor Boys School (Walker) | | (355) Kingston Rowing Club (Hayes) | | | easily | | |
342 | 14:36 | J14.4X+ | 384 | | (345) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | | (343) Tiffin School BC (Layt) | | | 3 lengths | | |
343 | 14:39 | J14.4X+ | 385 | | (356) Windsor Boys School (Walker) | | (354) Walbrook Teddington SRA (WBK Pengelly) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
344 | 14:42 | J14.4X+ | 384 | | (348) Windsor Boys School (Pigo) | | (349) Molesey BC (Elliott) | | | 2/3 length | | |
345 | 14:45 | J14.4X+ | 385 | | (352) Marlow RC (Fisher) | | (350) Windsor Boys School (Fearnley) | | | 2 lengths | | |
384 | 16:42 | J14.4X+ | 408 | | (345) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | | (348) Windsor Boys School (Pigo) | | | 2/3 length | | |
385 | 16:45 | J14.4X+ | 408 | | (356) Windsor Boys School (Walker) | | (352) Marlow RC (Fisher) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
408 | 17:54 | J14.4X+ | | | (356) Windsor Boys School (Walker) | | (345) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | | | 1 foot | | |
|
229 | 10:09 | J13.4X+ | 253 | | (218) Marlow RC (Simon) | | (217) City of Oxford RC (Beaver) | | | Row Over | | |
230 | 10:12 | J13.4X+ | 254 | | (222) Eton Excelsior RC (Gent) | | (221) Maidenhead RC (Sneller) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
253 | 11:21 | J13.4X+ | 272 | | (218) Marlow RC (Simon) | | (219) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (WBK Fleming) | | | easily | | |
254 | 11:24 | J13.4X+ | 272 | | (220) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Paterson-Jones) | | (222) Eton Excelsior RC (Gent) | | | 5 feet | | |
272 | 12:18 | J13.4X+ | | | (220) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Paterson-Jones) | | (218) Marlow RC (Simon) | | | 1 length | | |
|
418 | 18:24 | J12.4X+ | | | (358) Putney High School RC (B) | | (357) Putney High School RC (A) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
|
244 | 10:54 | W.J15.4X+ | 267 | | (223) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland) | | (224) Putney High School RC (Brunskill) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
245 | 10:57 | W.J15.4X+ | 267 | | (227) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (225) Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | | (226) Kingston Rowing Club (Murphy) | 1 length | 3 lengths | |
246 | 11:00 | W.J15.4X+ | 267 | | (228) Guildford RC (Davenport) | | (229) Putney High School RC (Morley) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
267 | 12:03 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (227) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (228) Guildford RC (Davenport) | | (223) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland) | a canvas | 1 length | |
|
302 | 12:36 | W.J14.4X+ | 318 | | (359) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (360) Guildford RC (Chadwick) | | | 2 lengths | | |
303 | 12:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 325 | | (376) Sir William Perkins School (Glover) | | (375) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Humphry) | | | 2/3 length | | |
318 | 13:24 | W.J14.4X+ | 366 | | (359) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (361) Putney High School RC (Chatelier) | | | easily | | |
319 | 13:27 | W.J14.4X+ | 366 | | (363) Sir William Perkins School (Dawson) | | (362) Eton Excelsior RC (Appleton) | | | easily | | |
320 | 13:30 | W.J14.4X+ | 367 | | (364) Walton RC (Houska) | | (365) Kingston Rowing Club (Holt) | | | 4 lengths | | |
321 | 13:33 | W.J14.4X+ | 367 | | (366) Tiffin School BC (Oppenheimer) | | (367) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bagshaw) | | | 1/3 length | | |
322 | 13:36 | W.J14.4X+ | 368 | | (369) Sir William Perkins School (Edmonds) | | (368) Thames RC (Lowe) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
323 | 13:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 368 | | (371) Molesey BC (Bowman) | | (370) Kingston Grammar School (Shapley) | | | 1 length | | |
324 | 13:42 | W.J14.4X+ | 369 | | (373) Kingston Rowing Club (Saba) | | (372) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland) | | | 1 1/3 lengths | | |
325 | 13:45 | W.J14.4X+ | 369 | | (376) Sir William Perkins School (Glover) | | (374) Putney High School RC (Andrews) | | | easily | | |
366 | 15:48 | W.J14.4X+ | 398 | | (363) Sir William Perkins School (Dawson) | | (359) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
367 | 15:51 | W.J14.4X+ | 398 | | (364) Walton RC (Houska) | | (366) Tiffin School BC (Oppenheimer) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
368 | 15:54 | W.J14.4X+ | 399 | | (371) Molesey BC (Bowman) | | (369) Sir William Perkins School (Edmonds) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
369 | 15:57 | W.J14.4X+ | 399 | | (373) Kingston Rowing Club (Saba) | | (376) Sir William Perkins School (Glover) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
398 | 17:24 | W.J14.4X+ | 416 | | (363) Sir William Perkins School (Dawson) | | (364) Walton RC (Houska) | | | easily | | |
399 | 17:27 | W.J14.4X+ | 416 | | (373) Kingston Rowing Club (Saba) | | (371) Molesey BC (Bowman) | | | 1 length | | |
416 | 18:18 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (363) Sir William Perkins School (Dawson) | | (373) Kingston Rowing Club (Saba) | | | 1 length | | |
|
225 | 09:57 | W.J13.4X+ | 251 | | (230) Maidenhead RC (Rai) | | (231) Putney High School RC (Tuxen) | | | Row Over | | |
226 | 10:00 | W.J13.4X+ | 251 | | (232) Sir William Perkins School (Glover) | | (233) Putney High School RC (Gardner) | | | easily | | |
227 | 10:03 | W.J13.4X+ | 252 | | (234) Marlow RC (Dean) | | (235) Maidenhead RC (Ramskill) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
228 | 10:06 | W.J13.4X+ | 252 | | (236) Putney High School RC (Oliver) | | (237) Sir William Perkins School (Moran) | | | 1 length | | |
251 | 11:15 | W.J13.4X+ | 265 | | (232) Sir William Perkins School (Glover) | | (230) Maidenhead RC (Rai) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
252 | 11:18 | W.J13.4X+ | 265 | | (234) Marlow RC (Dean) | | (236) Putney High School RC (Oliver) | | | 5 lengths | | |
265 | 11:57 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (234) Marlow RC (Dean) | | (232) Sir William Perkins School (Glover) | | | 5 lengths | | |
|
400 | 17:30 | J17.2X | 419 | | (378) Guildford RC (Davies/Pigram) | | (377) Tideway Scullers School (Hodges/Hurford) | | | 4 lengths | | |
403 | 17:39 | J17.2X | 419 | | (380) Tideway Scullers School (McManus/Tait) | | (379) Tiffin School BC (Patel/Salmon) | | | 2 1/4 lengths | | |
419 | 18:27 | J17.2X | | | (380) Tideway Scullers School (McManus/Tait) | | (378) Guildford RC (Davies/Pigram) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
|
232 | 10:18 | J16.2X | 262 | | (239) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collins/Grace) | | (238) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Bowman/Pope) | | (240) Thames RC (Rudd/Bird) | 1 3/4 lengths | 3 3/4 lengths | |
233 | 10:21 | J16.2X | 262 | | (243) Walton RC (Giambrone/Gaywood) | | (242) Bewl Bridge RC (Haider/Stinton) | | (241) Tiffin School BC (Ellis/Morris) | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
234 | 10:24 | J16.2X | 262 | | (245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Porter/Harris) | | (244) Kingston Rowing Club (Toner/Clark) | | | easily | | |
262 | 11:48 | J16.2X | | | (245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Porter/Harris) | | (243) Walton RC (Giambrone/Gaywood) | | (239) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collins/Grace) | 1 length | 1/3 length | |
|
331 | 14:03 | J15.2X | 375 | | (381) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas/Brophy) | | (382) City of Oxford RC (Carnegie/Gildea) | | | 2 lengths | | |
332 | 14:06 | J15.2X | 375 | | (385) Thames RC (Bird/Lovell-White) | | (384) Walton RC (Buckingham/Williamson) | | (383) Windsor Boys School (Hunter/Smith) | 1/2 length | 1 1/2 lengths | |
333 | 14:09 | J15.2X | 376 | | (387) Magdalen College School BC (Liebrecht/Strutt) | | (388) Ardingly/Quintin (Fowler/Ryan-Gray) | | (386) Tiffin School BC (Gilbert/Heyworth-Taylor) | 3/4 length | 2 lengths | |
334 | 14:12 | J15.2X | 376 | | (391) Bewl Bridge RC (Lindsay/Walden-Smith) | | (390) Windsor Boys School (Ward/Ruse) | | (389) Tiffin School BC (Turner/Santiano) | 4 lengths | 1 length | |
335 | 14:15 | J15.2X | 376 | | (393) Reading RC (Ward/Fairclough) | | (392) St James BC (Mendes Da Costa/Price) | | (394) Kingston Rowing Club (Trentin/Shah) | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths | |
336 | 14:18 | J15.2X | 377 | | (396) Walton RC (Johnston/Jones) | | (397) Windsor Boys School (Hutcheson/Chevis) | | (395) Marlow RC (McGibbon/Tate) | a canvas | easily | |
337 | 14:21 | J15.2X | 377 | | (398) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan/Williams) | | (399) Tiffin School BC (Mistry/Cheung) | | | 2 lengths | | |
375 | 16:15 | J15.2X | 404 | | (381) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas/Brophy) | | (385) Thames RC (Bird/Lovell-White) | | | 3 3/4 lengths | | |
376 | 16:18 | J15.2X | 404 | | (391) Bewl Bridge RC (Lindsay/Walden-Smith) | | (387) Magdalen College School BC (Liebrecht/Strutt) | | (393) Reading RC (Ward/Fairclough) | 2 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length | |
377 | 16:21 | J15.2X | 404 | | (398) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan/Williams) | | (396) Walton RC (Johnston/Jones) | | | 2 feet | | |
404 | 17:42 | J15.2X | | | (391) Bewl Bridge RC (Lindsay/Walden-Smith) | | (381) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas/Brophy) | | (398) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan/Williams) | 1 foot | 1 1/4 lengths | |
|
215 | 09:27 | J14.2X | 247 | | (247) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Beagles/Russell) | | (246) Guildford RC (Bodian/Banks) | | | 3 3/4 lengths | | |
218 | 09:36 | J14.2X | 247 | | (249) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett/Williams) | | (248) Tideway Scullers School (Van Oosterom/Anderson) | | | 4 1/4 lengths | | |
219 | 09:39 | J14.2X | 248 | | (250) Maidenhead RC (Norman/Bennett) | | (251) Magdalen College School BC (Bogotyrow/Dalal) | | | 3 3/4 lengths | | |
220 | 09:42 | J14.2X | 248 | | (252) Tideway Scullers School (Phelan/Beaud) | | (253) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Dad/Knightley) | | | 2 1/4 lengths | | |
247 | 11:03 | J14.2X | 269 | | (249) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett/Williams) | | (247) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Beagles/Russell) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
248 | 11:06 | J14.2X | 269 | | (250) Maidenhead RC (Norman/Bennett) | | (252) Tideway Scullers School (Phelan/Beaud) | | | 3 lengths | | |
269 | 12:09 | J14.2X | | | (250) Maidenhead RC (Norman/Bennett) | | (249) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett/Williams) | | | 1/3 length | | |
|
370 | 16:00 | J13.2X | 402 | | (401) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows/Christie) | | (400) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt-Barnham/Ellis) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
371 | 16:03 | J13.2X | 401 | | (404) City of Oxford RC (Allen/Crowther) | | (403) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Fleming/Fillingham) | | | easily | | |
372 | 16:06 | J13.2X | 401 | | (406) Eton Excelsior RC (Woolford/Davies) | | (405) Tideway Scullers School (Dashper/Gilmour) | | | easily | | |
401 | 17:33 | J13.2X | 417 | | (406) Eton Excelsior RC (Woolford/Davies) | | (404) City of Oxford RC (Allen/Crowther) | | | a canvas | | |
402 | 17:36 | J13.2X | 417 | | (401) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows/Christie) | | (402) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Paterson-Jones/Clare) | | | 2 lengths | | |
417 | 18:21 | J13.2X | | | (406) Eton Excelsior RC (Woolford/Davies) | | (401) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows/Christie) | | | 2 1/4 lengths | | |
|
242 | 10:48 | W.J18.2X | 268 | | (256) Maidstone Invicta RC (McConchie/Fish) | | (255) Tiffin School BC (Talbot/Brough-Mylod) | | (254) Putney High School RC (Tall/Depel) | 1 1/2 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
243 | 10:51 | W.J18.2X | 268 | | (257) Kingston Rowing Club (Chalk/Mayer) | | (259) Eton Excelsior RC (Hogan/Broadbent) | | (258) Bewl Bridge RC (Sands/Seakins) | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
268 | 12:06 | W.J18.2X | | | (257) Kingston Rowing Club (Chalk/Mayer) | | (256) Maidstone Invicta RC (McConchie/Fish) | | | 2 lengths | | |
|
326 | 13:48 | W.J15.2X | 373 | | (409) Guildford RC (Davenport/Stevenson) | | (408) Sir William Perkins School (Stevens/Lafferty) | | (407) Putney High School RC (Galyer/Morley) | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
327 | 13:51 | W.J15.2X | 373 | | (411) City of Oxford RC (Rogers/Caccia) | | (410) Reading RC (Catchpole/Morgan) | | (412) Putney High School RC (Lloyd/Brunskill) | easily | | |
328 | 13:54 | W.J15.2X | 373 | | (413) Walton RC (Potts/Liley) | | (414) Eton Excelsior RC (Moores/Palmer) | | | 1/2 length | | |
329 | 13:57 | W.J15.2X | 374 | | (415) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy/Kelly) | | (417) Maidstone Invicta RC (McConchie/Terry) | | (416) Marlow RC (Vaughan/Goodman) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths | |
330 | 14:00 | W.J15.2X | 374 | | (420) Sir William Perkins School (Hannaby/Binnion) | | (419) Guildford RC (Sage/Greenwood) | | (418) Putney High School RC (Dunne/Brougham) | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
373 | 16:09 | W.J15.2X | 410 | | (411) City of Oxford RC (Rogers/Caccia) | | (409) Guildford RC (Davenport/Stevenson) | | (413) Walton RC (Potts/Liley) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 feet | |
374 | 16:12 | W.J15.2X | 410 | | (420) Sir William Perkins School (Hannaby/Binnion) | | (415) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy/Kelly) | | | 2 lengths | | |
410 | 18:00 | W.J15.2X | | | (420) Sir William Perkins School (Hannaby/Binnion) | | (411) City of Oxford RC (Rogers/Caccia) | | | 1 length | | |
|
201 | 08:45 | W.J14.2X | 235 | | (261) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Smith/Gibbons) | | (260) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Tall) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
202 | 08:48 | W.J14.2X | 235 | | (262) Guildford RC (Katmeh/London) | | (263) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Harwood/Bagshaw) | | | 3 1/4 lengths | | |
203 | 08:51 | W.J14.2X | 236 | | (265) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Choi/Bolshaw) | | (264) Putney High School RC (McNally/Carruthers) | | | Row Over | | |
204 | 08:54 | W.J14.2X | 236 | | (267) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira/Humphry) | | (266) Putney High School RC (Andrews/Taylor) | | | 1 length | | |
235 | 10:27 | W.J14.2X | 263 | | (262) Guildford RC (Katmeh/London) | | (261) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Smith/Gibbons) | | | 1 length | | |
236 | 10:30 | W.J14.2X | 263 | | (267) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira/Humphry) | | (265) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Choi/Bolshaw) | | | 2 1/4 lengths | | |
263 | 11:51 | W.J14.2X | | | (267) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira/Humphry) | | (262) Guildford RC (Katmeh/London) | | | 1/4 length | | |
|
301 | 12:33 | W.J13.2X | 317 | | (436) Putney High School RC (Gradidge/McCann) | | (437) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Coles/Gildersleve) | | | 2 lengths | | |
310 | 13:00 | W.J13.2X | 354 | | (422) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Warrior/Hogan) | | (421) Kingston Rowing Club (Kiedaisch/Trentin) | | | Row Over | | |
311 | 13:03 | W.J13.2X | 354 | | (423) Tideway Scullers School (Ratcliffe/Brophy) | | (424) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew/Harrison) | | | easily | | |
312 | 13:06 | W.J13.2X | 355 | | (426) City of Oxford RC (Beaver/Dale) | | (425) Putney High School RC (Savage/Oliver) | | | easily | | |
313 | 13:09 | W.J13.2X | 355 | | (427) Marlow RC (De Ban/Dean) | | (428) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Allen/George) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
314 | 13:12 | W.J13.2X | 356 | | (430) Marlow RC (Lucas/Napier-Munn) | | (429) Guildford RC (Allaway/Stevenson) | | | 3 lengths | | |
315 | 13:15 | W.J13.2X | 356 | | (431) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish/Cole) | | (432) Putney High School RC (Hammond/Ramsay) | | | 4 lengths | | |
316 | 13:18 | W.J13.2X | 357 | | (434) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Buckle/Haskins) | | (433) Sir William Perkins School (Bufton/Foster) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
317 | 13:21 | W.J13.2X | 357 | | (435) Marlow RC (Mottram/Morris) | | (436) Putney High School RC (Gradidge/McCann) | | | 2/3 length | | |
354 | 15:12 | W.J13.2X | 390 | | (423) Tideway Scullers School (Ratcliffe/Brophy) | | (422) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Warrior/Hogan) | | | easily | | |
355 | 15:15 | W.J13.2X | 390 | | (426) City of Oxford RC (Beaver/Dale) | | (427) Marlow RC (De Ban/Dean) | | | 1/2 length | | |
356 | 15:18 | W.J13.2X | 391 | | (430) Marlow RC (Lucas/Napier-Munn) | | (431) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish/Cole) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
357 | 15:21 | W.J13.2X | 391 | | (435) Marlow RC (Mottram/Morris) | | (434) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Buckle/Haskins) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
390 | 17:00 | W.J13.2X | 412 | | (426) City of Oxford RC (Beaver/Dale) | | (423) Tideway Scullers School (Ratcliffe/Brophy) | | | 2 lengths | | |
391 | 17:03 | W.J13.2X | 412 | | (430) Marlow RC (Lucas/Napier-Munn) | | (435) Marlow RC (Mottram/Morris) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
412 | 18:06 | W.J13.2X | | | (430) Marlow RC (Lucas/Napier-Munn) | | (426) City of Oxford RC (Beaver/Dale) | | | 1 length | | |
|
392 | 17:06 | J18.1X | 413 | | (438) Reading RC (Goldsmith) | | (439) Guildford RC (Hudson) | | (440) Thames RC (Wilkins) | Not Rowed Out | | |
393 | 17:09 | J18.1X | 413 | | (441) Guildford RC (Tanner) | | (442) Reading RC (Denley) | | | 1 length | | |
413 | 18:09 | J18.1X | | | (441) Guildford RC (Tanner) | | (438) Reading RC (Goldsmith) | | | | | |
|
260 | 11:42 | J17.1X | 274 | | (268) St James BC (Ceppi Di Lecco) | | (270) Tiffin School BC (Hale) | | (269) Reading RC (Goldsmith) | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 lengths | |
261 | 11:45 | J17.1X | 274 | | (272) Reading RC (Geller) | | (271) Magdalen College School BC (Rebick) | | | 1/2 length | | |
274 | 12:24 | J17.1X | | | (268) St James BC (Ceppi Di Lecco) | | (272) Reading RC (Geller) | | | 1/2 length | | |
|
346 | 14:48 | J16.1X | 386 | | (445) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt Barnham) | | (443) Thames RC (Rudd) | | (444) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Eyres) | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
347 | 14:51 | J16.1X | 386 | | (446) Reading RC (Geller) | | (447) Bewl Bridge RC (Haider) | | | 1 length | | |
348 | 14:54 | J16.1X | 387 | | (450) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins) | | (449) St James BC (Sirmon) | | (448) Guildford RC (Warne) | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
349 | 14:57 | J16.1X | 387 | | (451) Reading RC (Hudson) | | (452) Thames RC (Bird) | | | 3 lengths | | |
386 | 16:48 | J16.1X | 409 | | (446) Reading RC (Geller) | | | | | | | |
387 | 16:51 | J16.1X | 409 | | (450) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins) | | (451) Reading RC (Hudson) | | | 4 lengths | | |
409 | 17:57 | J16.1X | | | (450) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins) | | (446) Reading RC (Geller) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
|
210 | 09:12 | J15.1X | 239 | | (274) Marlow RC (Wood) | | (273) Windsor Boys School (Mobey) | | | 3/4 length | | |
211 | 09:15 | J15.1X | 240 | | (280) Thames RC (Bird) | | (279) Windsor Boys School (Tennant) | | (278) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | 2 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
212 | 09:18 | J15.1X | 240 | | (281) Reading RC (Hudson) | | (283) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) | | (282) Guildford RC (Davies) | 1 3/4 lengths | 3/4 length | |
213 | 09:21 | J15.1X | 240 | | (285) City of Oxford RC (Richards) | | (284) St James BC (Sirmon) | | (286) Bewl Bridge RC (Walden-Smith) | 1 foot | 1 length | |
214 | 09:24 | J15.1X | 241 | | (287) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas) | | (288) Windsor Boys School (Allder) | | (289) Tiffin School BC (Walters) | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 3/4 lengths | |
216 | 09:30 | J15.1X | 239 | | (277) Tiffin School BC (Hodson) | | (275) Tideway Scullers School (Brophy) | | (276) Guildford RC (Kulczyk) | 1 1/4 lengths | 5 lengths | |
217 | 09:33 | J15.1X | 241 | | (291) Windsor Boys School (Morgan) | | (290) Guildford RC (Fox) | | | 3 1/4 lengths | | |
239 | 10:39 | J15.1X | 266 | | (277) Tiffin School BC (Hodson) | | (274) Marlow RC (Wood) | | | 2 lengths | | |
240 | 10:42 | J15.1X | 266 | | (285) City of Oxford RC (Richards) | | (281) Reading RC (Hudson) | | (280) Thames RC (Bird) | 1 length | 1 length | |
241 | 10:45 | J15.1X | 266 | | (287) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas) | | (291) Windsor Boys School (Morgan) | | | 3 lengths | | |
266 | 12:00 | J15.1X | | | (287) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas) | | (277) Tiffin School BC (Hodson) | | (285) City of Oxford RC (Richards) | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
358 | 15:24 | J14.1X | 394 | | (454) Tideway Scullers School (Woodward-Fisher) | | (453) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Patel) | | | 4 lengths | | |
359 | 15:27 | J14.1X | 394 | | (455) Molesey BC (Meadows) | | (456) Tideway Scullers School (Beaud) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
360 | 15:30 | J14.1X | 395 | | (457) Maidenhead RC (Bennett) | | (458) Tideway Scullers School (Anderson) | | | 1 length | | |
361 | 15:33 | J14.1X | 395 | | (460) Tideway Scullers School (Phelan) | | (459) City of Oxford RC (Rogers) | | | Row Over | | |
394 | 17:12 | J14.1X | 414 | | (454) Tideway Scullers School (Woodward-Fisher) | | (455) Molesey BC (Meadows) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
395 | 17:15 | J14.1X | 414 | | (457) Maidenhead RC (Bennett) | | (460) Tideway Scullers School (Phelan) | | | 5 lengths | | |
414 | 18:12 | J14.1X | | | (454) Tideway Scullers School (Woodward-Fisher) | | (457) Maidenhead RC (Bennett) | | | 1 length | | |
|
231 | 10:15 | J13.1X | 256 | | (296) Tiffin School BC (Ellis) | | (295) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Eyres) | | | 2 3/4 lengths | | |
255 | 11:27 | J13.1X | 270 | | (292) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt-Barnham) | | (293) Molesey BC (Pang) | | | 1 length | | |
256 | 11:30 | J13.1X | 270 | | (296) Tiffin School BC (Ellis) | | (294) Eton Excelsior RC (Taylor) | | | 4 lengths | | |
270 | 12:12 | J13.1X | | | (296) Tiffin School BC (Ellis) | | (292) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt-Barnham) | | | 3/4 length | | |
|
362 | 15:36 | J12.1X | 396 | | (462) Putney High School RC (Kerr) | | (461) Putney High School RC (Colehan) | | | 5 lengths | | |
363 | 15:39 | J12.1X | 396 | | (464) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | | (463) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | | easily | | |
364 | 15:42 | J12.1X | 397 | | (466) Walton RC (Wilkinson) | | (465) Putney High School RC (Choo) | | | easily | | |
365 | 15:45 | J12.1X | 397 | | (468) Putney High School RC (McIntyre) | | (467) Eton Excelsior RC (Brewer) | | | lengths | | |
396 | 17:18 | J12.1X | 415 | | (464) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | | (462) Putney High School RC (Kerr) | | | easily | | |
397 | 17:21 | J12.1X | 415 | | (466) Walton RC (Wilkinson) | | (468) Putney High School RC (McIntyre) | | | easily | | |
415 | 18:15 | J12.1X | | | (466) Walton RC (Wilkinson) | | (464) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | | | Not Rowed Out | | |
|
350 | 15:00 | W.J16.1X | 388 | | (471) Reading RC (Weatherhead) | | (470) Guildford RC (Chatfield) | | (469) Tiffin School BC (Patel) | 3 lengths | 1 foot | |
351 | 15:03 | W.J16.1X | 388 | | (473) Sir William Perkins School (West) | | (472) Putney High School RC (Myskovets) | | | 2 lengths | | |
352 | 15:06 | W.J16.1X | 389 | | (474) Eton Excelsior RC (Mixter) | | (476) Reading RC (Taylor) | | (475) Eton Mission RC (Mitchell) | 2/3 length | 3 lengths | |
353 | 15:09 | W.J16.1X | 389 | | (477) Sir William Perkins School (Dent) | | (478) Tiffin School BC (Barsley-Masina) | | | 2 lengths | | |
388 | 16:54 | W.J16.1X | 411 | | (473) Sir William Perkins School (West) | | (471) Reading RC (Weatherhead) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
389 | 16:57 | W.J16.1X | 411 | | (474) Eton Excelsior RC (Mixter) | | (477) Sir William Perkins School (Dent) | | | 3 1/4 lengths | | |
411 | 18:03 | W.J16.1X | | | (474) Eton Excelsior RC (Mixter) | | (473) Sir William Perkins School (West) | | | 2 lengths | | |
|
205 | 08:57 | W.J15.1X | 237 | | (297) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (298) Reading RC (Taylor) | | (299) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Polglase) | 1/2 length | | |
206 | 09:00 | W.J15.1X | 237 | | (304) Guildford RC (Chadwick) | | (303) Maidstone Invicta RC (McConchie) | | (305) Thames RC (Lowe) | 1/4 length | 3/4 length | |
207 | 09:03 | W.J15.1X | 238 | | (309) Thames RC (Allen) | | (311) Guildford RC (Brown) | | (310) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Nuttall) | 3 1/4 lengths | | |
208 | 09:06 | W.J15.1X | 237 | | (302) Putney High School RC (Myskovets) | | (300) City of Oxford RC (Caccia) | | (301) Thames RC (Carter Edwards) | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
209 | 09:09 | W.J15.1X | 238 | | (306) Sir William Perkins School (Atkinson) | | (308) Bewl Bridge RC (De Ryke) | | (307) Eton Excelsior RC (Mixter) | 1/2 length | 1 length | |
237 | 10:33 | W.J15.1X | 264 | | (302) Putney High School RC (Myskovets) | | (297) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (304) Guildford RC (Chadwick) | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 length | |
238 | 10:36 | W.J15.1X | 264 | | (306) Sir William Perkins School (Atkinson) | | (309) Thames RC (Allen) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
264 | 11:54 | W.J15.1X | | | (302) Putney High School RC (Myskovets) | | (306) Sir William Perkins School (Atkinson) | | | easily | | |
|
338 | 14:24 | W.J14.1X | 382 | | (480) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lodge) | | (479) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | | | 3 lengths | | |
339 | 14:27 | W.J14.1X | 382 | | (481) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Gibbons) | | (482) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Powell) | | | Row Over | | |
340 | 14:30 | W.J14.1X | 383 | | (483) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Khatib) | | (484) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bolshaw) | | | Row Over | | |
341 | 14:33 | W.J14.1X | 383 | | (485) Putney High School RC (Ricceri) | | (486) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hall) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
382 | 16:36 | W.J14.1X | 407 | | (481) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Gibbons) | | (480) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lodge) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
383 | 16:39 | W.J14.1X | 407 | | (485) Putney High School RC (Ricceri) | | (483) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Khatib) | | | easily | | |
407 | 17:51 | W.J14.1X | | | (485) Putney High School RC (Ricceri) | | (481) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Gibbons) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
|
221 | 09:45 | W.J13.1X | 249 | | (312) Putney High School RC (Savage) | | (313) Tideway Scullers School (Ratcliffe) | | | 1/2 length | | |
222 | 09:48 | W.J13.1X | 249 | | (315) City of Oxford RC (Dale) | | (314) Guildford RC (Allaway) | | | 3 1/4 lengths | | |
223 | 09:51 | W.J13.1X | 250 | | (317) Tideway Scullers School (Brophy) | | (316) Marlow RC (Mottram) | | | 1 length | | |
224 | 09:54 | W.J13.1X | 250 | | (318) Marlow RC (Napier-Munn) | | (319) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | | a canvas | | |
249 | 11:09 | W.J13.1X | 271 | | (315) City of Oxford RC (Dale) | | (312) Putney High School RC (Savage) | | | 5 lengths | | |
250 | 11:12 | W.J13.1X | 271 | | (318) Marlow RC (Napier-Munn) | | (317) Tideway Scullers School (Brophy) | | | 1/2 length | | |
271 | 12:15 | W.J13.1X | | | (315) City of Oxford RC (Dale) | | (318) Marlow RC (Napier-Munn) | | | 1/2 length | | |