58 | 10:40 | 2 | NOV.A.8+ | 135 | | (9) Bewdley RC (Siddall) | | (10) Marne & Joinville (Gilet 8) | | |
150 | 13:48 | 2 | NOV.A.8+ | 244 | | (6) Pengwern RC (Banks) | | (7) Cheltenham College (A) | | |
135 | 13:18 | 2 | NOV.A.8+ | 244 | | (8) De Montfort University RC (Theobald) | | Winner of Race 58 | | |
244 | 16:58 | 2 | NOV.A.8+ | | | Winner of Race 150 | | Winner of Race 135 | | |
|
142 | 13:32 | 3 | NOV.B.8+ | 241 | | (11) Pengwern RC (Mills) | | (12) RGS Worcester BC (Day) | | |
136 | 13:20 | 3 | NOV.B.8+ | 241 | | (13) De Montfort University RC (Beddows) | | (14) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Shepherd) | | |
241 | 16:52 | 3 | NOV.B.8+ | | | Winner of Race 142 | | Winner of Race 136 | | |
|
92 | 11:48 | 9 | W.NOV.8+ | 187 | | (32) De Montfort University RC (Law) | | (33) Northwich RC (Preece) | | |
93 | 11:50 | 9 | W.NOV.8+ | 187 | | (34) Stourport BC (Pedwell) | | (35) Cheltenham College (Clayton) | | |
187 | 15:02 | 9 | W.NOV.8+ | | | Winner of Race 92 | | Winner of Race 93 | | |
|
50 | 10:24 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 176 | | (44) Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke) | | (45) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough) | | |
72 | 11:08 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 161 | | (47) University of Chester (Radford) | | (48) Guildford RC (Bryant) | | |
63 | 10:50 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 161 | | (49) Northwich RC (Parkes) | | (50) Royal Shrewsbury School (Dodson-Wells) | | |
176 | 14:40 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 249 | | Winner of Race 50 | | (46) De Montfort University RC (Jones) | | |
161 | 14:10 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 249 | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 63 | | |
249 | 17:08 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | | | Winner of Race 176 | | Winner of Race 161 | | |
|
73 | 11:10 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 151 | | (57) Marne & Joinville (Calliau) | | (58) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Williamson) | | |
59 | 10:42 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 160 | | (60) Grosvenor RC (Khoshneviszadeh) | | (61) Abingdon RC (Reeves) | | |
60 | 10:44 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 160 | | (62) RGS Worcester BC (Pryke) | | (63) De Montfort University RC (Kimber) | | |
151 | 13:50 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 245 | | Winner of Race 73 | | (59) Guildford RC (Hussey) | | |
160 | 14:08 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 245 | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 60 | | |
245 | 17:00 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | | | Winner of Race 151 | | Winner of Race 160 | | |
|
57 | 10:38 | 16 | NOV.B.4+ | 163 | | (64) Cheltenham College (S4+) | | (65) Nottingham & Union RC | | |
43 | 10:10 | 16 | NOV.B.4+ | 148 | | (68) Marne & Joinville (Parmentier) | | (69) University of Chester (Butler) | | |
163 | 14:14 | 16 | NOV.B.4+ | 243 | | Winner of Race 57 | | (66) De Montfort/Northampton (DML-Johnson) | | |
148 | 13:44 | 16 | NOV.B.4+ | 243 | | (67) De Montfort University RC (Barratt) | | Winner of Race 43 | | |
243 | 16:56 | 16 | NOV.B.4+ | | | Winner of Race 163 | | Winner of Race 148 | | |
|
1 | 08:46 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 69 | | (90) Grosvenor RC (Wharton) | | (91) RGS Worcester BC (Field) | | |
4 | 08:52 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 67 | | (93) Ironbridge RC (Parker) | | (94) Abingdon RC (Yeates) | | |
5 | 08:54 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 67 | | (95) University of Leicester (Wall) | | (96) De Montfort University RC (Johnson) | | |
69 | 11:02 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 159 | | Winner of Race 1 | | (92) Royal Shrewsbury School (Wood) | | |
67 | 10:58 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 159 | | Winner of Race 4 | | Winner of Race 5 | | |
159 | 14:06 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 69 | | Winner of Race 67 | | |
|
52 | 10:28 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 140 | | (97) De Montfort University RC (Webb) | | (98) Abingdon RC | | |
53 | 10:30 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 140 | | (99) Grosvenor RC (Jenkins) | | (100) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Sayce) | | |
56 | 10:36 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 147 | | (101) Pengwern RC (Scott) | | (102) Loughborough RC (Hope-Cokayne) | | |
54 | 10:32 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 147 | | (103) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hodgson) | | (104) De Montfort University RC (Ferrand) | | |
140 | 13:28 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 242 | | Winner of Race 52 | | Winner of Race 53 | | |
147 | 13:42 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 242 | | Winner of Race 56 | | Winner of Race 54 | | |
242 | 16:54 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | | | Winner of Race 140 | | Winner of Race 147 | | |