170 | 17:45 | 3 | J15A.8+ | | (3) Bedford School | (4) Eton College | | |
|
36 | 14:00 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 114 / 61 | (5) Eton College (Hopkinson-Woolley) | (6) Bedford School (J15c V111) | | |
38 | 10:51 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 61 / 60 | (7) Eton College (Burgess-Smith) | (8) Norwich School | | |
31 | 14:02 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 116 / 60 | (9) Bedford School (J15 2nd V111) | (10) Eton College (Zabrodin) | | |
60 | 15:38 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 114 | Loser of Race 31 | Loser of Race 38 | | |
61 | 15:35 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 116 | Loser of Race 36 | Winner of Race 38 | | |
114 | 16:20 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 171 | Winner of Race 36 | Winner of Race 60 | | |
116 | 16:22 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 171 | Winner of Race 61 | Winner of Race 31 | | |
171 | 17:48 | 4 | J15B.8+ | | Winner of Race 114 | Winner of Race 116 | | |
|
167 | 17:33 | 6 | J14A.8X | | (14) Bedford School | (15) King's School Ely BC | | |
|
111 | 14:33 | 7 | J14B.8X | 164 | (16) Oundle School | (17) Bedford School (Rainbow) | | |
113 | 14:42 | 7 | J14B.8X | 164 | (18) Norwich School | (19) Bedford School (B) | | |
164 | 17:21 | 7 | J14B.8X | | Winner of Race 111 | Winner of Race 113 | | |
|
119 | 15:03 | 10 | IM3.4+ | 166 | (27) Bedford School | (28) Northampton Univ RC | | |
166 | 17:30 | 10 | IM3.4+ | | (26) Norwich School | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
108 | 14:21 | 11 | NOV.4+ | 165 | (29) Bedford Rowing Club | (30) Bedford School (Lombardo) | | |
109 | 14:24 | 11 | NOV.4+ | 165 | (31) University of East Anglia | (32) Bedford School (Jamieson) | | |
165 | 17:27 | 11 | NOV.4+ | | Winner of Race 108 | Winner of Race 109 | | |
|
160 | 15:01 | 16 | J15A.4+ | | (43) Eton College (Harrison) | (196) Bedford School (Cowen) | | |
174 | 15:04 | 16 | J15A.4+ | 175 | (195) Bedford School (Ellams) | (44) Eton College (Zabrodin) | | |
175 | 17:06 | 16 | J15A.4+ | | Winner of Race 160 | Winner of Race 174 | | |
|
27 | 10:18 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 102 / 55 | (63) King's School Ely BC (Stiff) | (64) Bedford School | | |
28 | 10:21 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 55 / 54 | (65) Norwich School | (66) King's School Ely BC (Dickens) | | |
54 | 11:39 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 102 / 103 | (62) Oundle School | Loser of Race 28 | | |
55 | 11:42 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 103 | Loser of Race 27 | Winner of Race 28 | | |
102 | 14:03 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 156 | Winner of Race 27 | Winner of Race 54 | | |
103 | 14:06 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 156 | Loser of Race 54 | Winner of Race 55 | | |
156 | 16:54 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | | Winner of Race 102 | Winner of Race 103 | | |
|
101 | 14:00 | 24 | J14B.4X+ | 157 | (68) Bedford Modern School | (69) Bedford School | | |
26 | 10:15 | 24 | J14B.4X+ | | (67) Oundle School | (61) Norwich School | | |
157 | 16:57 | 24 | J14B.4X+ | | Winner of Race 101 | Winner of Race 26 | | |
|
52 | 11:33 | 30 | IM3.2X | 95 | (89) Oundle School | (90) Star Club (Sonsino) | | |
94 | 13:39 | 30 | IM3.2X | 149 | (86) Bedford School | (87) Star Club (Colbert) | | |
95 | 13:42 | 30 | IM3.2X | 149 | (88) Oundle Town RC | Winner of Race 52 | | |
149 | 16:33 | 30 | IM3.2X | | Winner of Race 94 | Winner of Race 95 | | |
|
91 | 13:30 | 34 | J14.2X | 140 | (100) Bedford School | (101) King's School Ely BC (Fellows) | | |
140 | 16:06 | 34 | J14.2X | | (99) King's School Ely BC (Berraondo) | Winner of Race 91 | | |