167 | 17:33 | 6 | J14A.8X | | (14) Bedford School | (15) King's School Ely BC | | |
|
27 | 10:18 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 102 / 55 | (63) King's School Ely BC (Stiff) | (64) Bedford School | | |
28 | 10:21 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 55 / 54 | (65) Norwich School | (66) King's School Ely BC (Dickens) | | |
54 | 11:39 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 102 / 103 | (62) Oundle School | Loser of Race 28 | | |
55 | 11:42 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 103 | Loser of Race 27 | Winner of Race 28 | | |
102 | 14:03 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 156 | Winner of Race 27 | Winner of Race 54 | | |
103 | 14:06 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 156 | Loser of Race 54 | Winner of Race 55 | | |
156 | 16:54 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | | Winner of Race 102 | Winner of Race 103 | | |
|
53 | 11:36 | 27 | W.J14A.4X+ | 99 | (78) Bedford Modern School | (79) Bedford Girls School (Swain) | | |
98 | 13:51 | 27 | W.J14A.4X+ | 151 | (75) King's School Ely BC | (76) Bedford Girls School (Wallace) | | |
99 | 13:54 | 27 | W.J14A.4X+ | 151 | (77) Oundle School | Winner of Race 53 | | |
151 | 16:39 | 27 | W.J14A.4X+ | | Winner of Race 98 | Winner of Race 99 | | |
|
92 | 13:33 | 32 | J17.2X | 143 | (93) Star Club (Stace) | (94) Star Club (Tarrant) | | |
93 | 13:36 | 32 | J17.2X | 143 | (95) King's School Ely BC | (96) Star Club (Sangster) | | |
143 | 16:15 | 32 | J17.2X | | Winner of Race 92 | Winner of Race 93 | | |
|
91 | 13:30 | 34 | J14.2X | 140 | (100) Bedford School | (101) King's School Ely BC (Fellows) | | |
140 | 16:06 | 34 | J14.2X | | (99) King's School Ely BC (Berraondo) | Winner of Race 91 | | |
|
89 | 13:24 | 37 | W.J17.2X | 138 | (108) King's School Ely BC | (109) Milton Keynes RC | | |
138 | 16:00 | 37 | W.J17.2X | | (107) Bedford Modern School | Winner of Race 89 | | |
|
48 | 11:21 | 40 | W.J14.2X | 84 | (124) Bedford Girls School | (125) King's School Ely BC (Parris) | | |
83 | 13:06 | 40 | W.J14.2X | 133 | (121) King's School Ely BC (Taylor) | (122) Star Club | | |
84 | 13:09 | 40 | W.J14.2X | 133 | (123) St Neots RC | Winner of Race 48 | | |
133 | 15:45 | 40 | W.J14.2X | | Winner of Race 83 | Winner of Race 84 | | |
|
136 | 15:54 | 45 | J18.1X | | (139) Star Club | (140) King's School Ely BC | | |
|
14 | 09:39 | 46 | J17.1X | 77 / 46 | (141) King's School Ely BC | (142) Oundle School (Nickols) | | |
15 | 09:42 | 46 | J17.1X | 46 / 45 | (143) Norwich School | (144) Milton Keynes RC (King) | | |
16 | 09:45 | 46 | J17.1X | 78 / 45 | (145) Oundle School (Robinson) | (146) Milton Keynes RC (Baines) | | |
45 | 11:12 | 46 | J17.1X | 77 | Loser of Race 16 | Loser of Race 15 | | |
46 | 11:15 | 46 | J17.1X | 78 | Loser of Race 14 | Winner of Race 15 | | |
77 | 12:48 | 46 | J17.1X | 125 | Winner of Race 14 | Winner of Race 45 | | |
78 | 12:51 | 46 | J17.1X | 125 | Winner of Race 46 | Winner of Race 16 | | |
125 | 15:21 | 46 | J17.1X | | Winner of Race 77 | Winner of Race 78 | | |
|
44 | 11:09 | 47 | J16.1X | 76 | (150) St Neots RC (Chinnici) | (151) King's School Ely BC (Bridgman) | | |
75 | 12:42 | 47 | J16.1X | 130 | (147) St Neots RC (Clift) | (148) Star Club | | |
76 | 12:45 | 47 | J16.1X | 130 | (149) King's School Ely BC (Macdonald) | Winner of Race 44 | | |
130 | 15:36 | 47 | J16.1X | | Winner of Race 75 | Winner of Race 76 | | |
|
11 | 09:30 | 48 | J15.1X | 71 / 43 | (152) Star Club (Tugulu) | (153) Oundle School (Craven) | | |
12 | 09:33 | 48 | J15.1X | 43 / 42 | (154) King's School Ely BC | (155) Hollowell Scullers | | |
13 | 09:36 | 48 | J15.1X | 74 / 42 | (156) Star Club (Bunday) | (157) Oundle School (Stowers-Veitch) | | |
42 | 11:03 | 48 | J15.1X | 71 | Loser of Race 13 | Loser of Race 12 | | |
43 | 11:06 | 48 | J15.1X | 74 | Loser of Race 11 | Winner of Race 12 | | |
71 | 12:30 | 48 | J15.1X | 129 | Winner of Race 11 | Winner of Race 42 | | |
74 | 12:39 | 48 | J15.1X | 129 | Winner of Race 43 | Winner of Race 13 | | |
129 | 15:33 | 48 | J15.1X | | Winner of Race 71 | Winner of Race 74 | | |
|
68 | 12:21 | 49 | J14.1X | 127 | (158) King's School Ely BC (Bond) | (159) Oundle School | | |
70 | 12:27 | 49 | J14.1X | 127 | (160) St Neots RC | (161) King's School Ely BC (Oldham) | | |
127 | 15:27 | 49 | J14.1X | | Winner of Race 68 | Winner of Race 70 | | |
|
67 | 12:18 | 52 | W.J17.1X | 123 | (167) Bedford Girls School | (168) Milton Keynes RC | | |
123 | 15:15 | 52 | W.J17.1X | | (166) King's School Ely BC | Winner of Race 67 | | |
|
8 | 09:21 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 33 / 72 | (179) Bedford Girls School | (180) Star Club (Frost) | | |
9 | 09:24 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 35 / 66 | (187) Star Club (Wallace) | (188) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | | |
33 | 10:36 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 62 | Winner of Race 8 | (181) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | | |
32 | 10:33 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 62 / 72 | (182) Star Club (Wiseberg) | (183) Oundle School | | |
34 | 10:39 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 56 / 66 | (184) Star Club (Feltham) | (185) Milton Keynes RC | | |
35 | 10:42 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 56 | (186) King's School Ely BC | Winner of Race 9 | | |
62 | 12:03 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 118 | Winner of Race 33 | Winner of Race 32 | | |
56 | 11:45 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 118 | Winner of Race 34 | Winner of Race 35 | | |
118 | 15:00 | 55 | W.J15.1X | | Winner of Race 62 | Winner of Race 56 | | |
72 | 12:33 | 56 | W.J15.1X | 120 | Loser of Race 8 | Loser of Race 32 | | |
66 | 12:15 | 56 | W.J15.1X | 120 | Loser of Race 34 | Loser of Race 9 | | |
120 | 15:06 | 56 | W.J15.1X | | Winner of Race 72 | Winner of Race 66 | | |