64 | 10:43 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 147 | | (104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne) | | (105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage) | |
65 | 10:46 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 148 | | (108) Peterborough City | | (109) Huntingdon RC | |
147 | 14:23 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | Winner of Race 64 | | (106) Globe RC | |
148 | 14:25 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | (107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson) | | Winner of Race 65 | |
202 | 16:57 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 147 | | Winner of Race 148 | |
|
60 | 10:33 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 146 | | (110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark) | | (111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives) | |
62 | 10:38 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | | (113) Hollowell Scullers | | (114) City of Cambridge | |
63 | 10:41 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | | (115) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming) | |
146 | 14:20 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | | Winner of Race 60 | | (112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann) | |
145 | 14:18 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 63 | |
201 | 16:54 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | | | Winner of Race 146 | | Winner of Race 145 | |
|
7 | 08:15 | 26 | J16.1X | 45 | | (167) Champion of the Thames | | (168) St Ives RC | |
42 | 09:45 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (160) Medway Towns RC | | (161) Barn Elms RC | |
43 | 09:48 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (162) Hollowell Scullers | | (163) Deben RC | |
44 | 09:50 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (164) Peterborough City | | (165) Sudbury RC | |
45 | 09:53 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (166) The King's School Canterbury BC | | Winner of Race 7 | |
127 | 13:30 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 42 | | Winner of Race 43 | |
129 | 13:35 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 44 | | Winner of Race 45 | |
193 | 16:30 | 26 | J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 127 | | Winner of Race 129 | |
|
29 | 09:13 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 130 | | (169) Medway Towns RC (Newton) | | (170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley) | |
47 | 09:58 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 126 | | (172) Beccles Rowing Club | | (173) Hollowell Scullers | |
41 | 09:43 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 126 | | (174) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | | (175) Peterborough City | |
130 | 13:37 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 192 | | Winner of Race 29 | | (171) Globe RC (Sullivan) | |
126 | 13:27 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 192 | | Winner of Race 47 | | Winner of Race 41 | |
192 | 16:27 | 27 | J15.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 130 | | Winner of Race 126 | |
|
39 | 09:38 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 123 | | (176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva) | | (177) The King's School Canterbury BC (Aylward) | |
40 | 09:40 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 124 | | (180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson) | | (181) St Ives RC | |
123 | 13:20 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 191 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (178) Globe RC (Baker) | |
124 | 13:22 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 191 | | (179) St Neots RC | | Winner of Race 40 | |
191 | 16:24 | 28 | J15.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 123 | | Winner of Race 124 | |
|
116 | 12:59 | 31 | J13.1X | 185 | | (194) Globe RC | | (195) Barn Elms RC (Andrews) | |
117 | 13:05 | 31 | J13.1X | 185 | | (196) Huntingdon RC | | (197) Barn Elms RC (Bektas) | |
185 | 16:06 | 31 | J13.1X | | | Winner of Race 116 | | Winner of Race 117 | |