99 | 12:17 | 1 | IM3.4+ | 175 | | (4) Wolfson College, Cambridge | | (5) St Neots RC | |
183 | 15:58 | 1 | IM3.4+ | 218 | | (1) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (2) Sudbury RC | |
175 | 15:36 | 1 | IM3.4+ | 218 | | (3) Broxbourne RC | | Winner of Race 99 | |
218 | 17:48 | 1 | IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 183 | | Winner of Race 175 | |
|
10 | 08:22 | 7 | NOV.2X | 100 | | (32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | | (33) Nottingham & Union RC | |
11 | 08:25 | 7 | NOV.2X | 97 | | (40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith) | | (41) Putney Town RC (Harding) | |
100 | 12:19 | 7 | NOV.2X | 169 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (34) Putney Town RC (Wilson) | |
91 | 11:54 | 7 | NOV.2X | 169 | | (35) Maidstone Grammar School RC | | (36) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
95 | 12:07 | 7 | NOV.2X | 170 | | (37) Peterhouse | | (38) Rob Roy BC | |
97 | 12:12 | 7 | NOV.2X | 170 | | (39) Broxbourne RC | | Winner of Race 11 | |
169 | 15:21 | 7 | NOV.2X | 212 | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 91 | |
170 | 15:23 | 7 | NOV.2X | 212 | | Winner of Race 95 | | Winner of Race 97 | |
212 | 17:30 | 7 | NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 169 | | Winner of Race 170 | |
|
76 | 11:16 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (75) Parrs Priory | | (76) Nottingham & Union RC | |
77 | 11:19 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (77) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (78) Broxbourne RC | |
78 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (79) Cantabrigian RC | | (80) Putney High School RC | |
80 | 11:26 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (81) Peterborough City | | (82) St Ives RC | |
153 | 14:38 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 76 | | Winner of Race 77 | |
155 | 14:43 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
206 | 17:12 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 153 | | Winner of Race 155 | |
|
50 | 10:08 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 135 | | (142) Huntingdon RC (Hammond) | | (143) Maidstone Grammar School RC | |
61 | 10:36 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 134 | | (145) Broxbourne RC | | (146) Globe RC | |
51 | 10:11 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 134 | | (147) Putney Town RC (Harvey-Judd) | | (148) Churchill College | |
135 | 13:50 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 196 | | Winner of Race 50 | | (144) Peterhouse | |
134 | 13:47 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 196 | | Winner of Race 61 | | Winner of Race 51 | |
196 | 16:39 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 135 | | Winner of Race 134 | |
|
115 | 12:57 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | 184 | | (198) St Ives RC | | (199) Deben RC | |
125 | 13:25 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | 184 | | (200) Lea Rowing Club | | (201) Broxbourne RC | |
184 | 16:03 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | | | Winner of Race 115 | | Winner of Race 125 | |
|
5 | 08:10 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 34 | | (202) City of Cambridge (Bell) | | (203) Medway Towns RC | |
6 | 08:12 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 33 | | (210) St Ives RC | | (211) City of Cambridge (Hill) | |
34 | 09:25 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 113 | | Winner of Race 5 | | (204) Beccles Rowing Club | |
31 | 09:18 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 113 | | (205) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (206) Deben RC | |
32 | 09:20 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 114 | | (207) Broxbourne RC | | (208) Lea Rowing Club | |
33 | 09:23 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 114 | | (209) Pembroke College, Cambridge | | Winner of Race 6 | |
113 | 12:52 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 188 | | Winner of Race 34 | | Winner of Race 31 | |
114 | 12:54 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 188 | | Winner of Race 32 | | Winner of Race 33 | |
188 | 16:15 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 113 | | Winner of Race 114 | |