93 | 11:59 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 178 | | (15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson) | | (16) Globe RC | |
96 | 12:09 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 174 | | (19) City of Cambridge | | (20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell) | |
178 | 15:43 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 215 | | Winner of Race 93 | | (17) Huntingdon RC | |
174 | 15:33 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 215 | | (18) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 96 | |
215 | 17:39 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 178 | | Winner of Race 174 | |
|
92 | 11:56 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 165 | | (24) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | (25) Maidstone Invicta RC (B) | |
161 | 14:58 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 214 | | (21) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | | (22) Cantabrigian RC | |
165 | 15:11 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 214 | | (23) Maidstone Invicta RC (A) | | Winner of Race 92 | |
214 | 17:36 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 161 | | Winner of Race 165 | |
|
94 | 12:04 | 8 | J17.2X | 163 | | (42) St Ives RC | | (43) Deben RC | |
90 | 11:51 | 8 | J17.2X | 168 | | (46) Globe RC | | (47) Cantabrigian RC | |
163 | 15:06 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | Winner of Race 94 | | (44) Huntingdon RC | |
168 | 15:18 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | (45) Gravesend RC | | Winner of Race 90 | |
211 | 17:27 | 8 | J17.2X | | | Winner of Race 163 | | Winner of Race 168 | |
|
83 | 11:34 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (57) City of Cambridge | | (58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | |
84 | 11:36 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (59) Champion of the Thames | | (60) Peterborough City | |
75 | 11:14 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (61) Globe RC | | (62) Hollowell Scullers | |
85 | 11:39 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (63) Cantabrigian RC | | (64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham) | |
160 | 14:55 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 83 | | Winner of Race 84 | |
162 | 15:03 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 75 | | Winner of Race 85 | |
209 | 17:21 | 10 | J15.2X | | | Winner of Race 160 | | Winner of Race 162 | |
|
158 | 14:50 | 11 | J14.2X | 208 | | (65) Peterborough City (Mcparland) | | (66) Huntingdon RC | |
159 | 14:53 | 11 | J14.2X | 208 | | (67) Cantabrigian RC | | (68) Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
208 | 17:18 | 11 | J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 158 | | Winner of Race 159 | |
|
76 | 11:16 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (75) Parrs Priory | | (76) Nottingham & Union RC | |
77 | 11:19 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (77) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (78) Broxbourne RC | |
78 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (79) Cantabrigian RC | | (80) Putney High School RC | |
80 | 11:26 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (81) Peterborough City | | (82) St Ives RC | |
153 | 14:38 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 76 | | Winner of Race 77 | |
155 | 14:43 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
206 | 17:12 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 153 | | Winner of Race 155 | |
|
73 | 11:09 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 152 | | (86) City of Cambridge | | (87) Globe RC (Hayward) | |
154 | 14:40 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 205 | | (83) Peterborough City | | (84) Globe RC (Koen) | |
152 | 14:35 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 205 | | (85) Cantabrigian RC | | Winner of Race 73 | |
205 | 17:09 | 14 | W.J17.2X | | | Winner of Race 154 | | Winner of Race 152 | |
|
64 | 10:43 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 147 | | (104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne) | | (105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage) | |
65 | 10:46 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 148 | | (108) Peterborough City | | (109) Huntingdon RC | |
147 | 14:23 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | Winner of Race 64 | | (106) Globe RC | |
148 | 14:25 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | (107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson) | | Winner of Race 65 | |
202 | 16:57 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 147 | | Winner of Race 148 | |
|
60 | 10:33 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 146 | | (110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark) | | (111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives) | |
62 | 10:38 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | | (113) Hollowell Scullers | | (114) City of Cambridge | |
63 | 10:41 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | | (115) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming) | |
146 | 14:20 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | | Winner of Race 60 | | (112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann) | |
145 | 14:18 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 63 | |
201 | 16:54 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | | | Winner of Race 146 | | Winner of Race 145 | |
|
59 | 10:31 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 144 | | (120) Cantabrigian RC | | (121) Putney High School RC (McIntyre) | |
143 | 14:13 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 200 | | (117) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | | (118) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
144 | 14:15 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 200 | | (119) Peterborough City | | Winner of Race 59 | |
200 | 16:51 | 19 | W.J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 143 | | Winner of Race 144 | |
|
58 | 10:28 | 20 | W.J13.2X | 141 | | (125) Beccles Rowing Club | | (126) Putney High School RC (Thomas) | |
140 | 14:05 | 20 | W.J13.2X | 199 | | (122) Putney High School RC (Bishop) | | (123) Putney High School RC (Saunders) | |
141 | 14:08 | 20 | W.J13.2X | 199 | | (124) Cantabrigian RC | | Winner of Race 58 | |
199 | 16:48 | 20 | W.J13.2X | | | Winner of Race 140 | | Winner of Race 141 | |
|
46 | 09:55 | 25 | J17.1X | 128 | | (154) St Neots RC | | (155) Medway Towns RC | |
48 | 10:03 | 25 | J17.1X | 131 | | (158) Cantabrigian RC | | (159) Deben RC | |
128 | 13:32 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | | Winner of Race 46 | | (156) Globe RC | |
131 | 13:40 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | | (157) Huntingdon RC | | Winner of Race 48 | |
194 | 16:33 | 25 | J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 128 | | Winner of Race 131 | |
|
35 | 09:28 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 121 | | (182) Sudbury RC | | (183) Beccles Rowing Club | |
38 | 09:35 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 122 | | (186) Huntingdon RC (Searle) | | (187) Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
121 | 13:15 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 190 | | Winner of Race 35 | | (184) Cantabrigian RC | |
122 | 13:17 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 190 | | (185) St Ives RC (Rogers) | | Winner of Race 38 | |
190 | 16:21 | 29 | J14.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 121 | | Winner of Race 122 | |
|
16 | 08:37 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (236) Peterborough City (Rai) | |
17 | 08:40 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (237) City of Cambridge | | (238) Hollowell Scullers | |
18 | 08:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (239) Champion of the Thames | | (240) Putney High School RC | |
19 | 08:45 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (241) Cantabrigian RC | | (242) Peterborough City (Chatfield) | |
108 | 12:39 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 16 | | Winner of Race 17 | |
109 | 12:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 18 | | Winner of Race 19 | |
186 | 16:09 | 37 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 108 | | Winner of Race 109 | |