93 | 11:59 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 178 | | (15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson) | | (16) Globe RC | |
96 | 12:09 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 174 | | (19) City of Cambridge | | (20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell) | |
178 | 15:43 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 215 | | Winner of Race 93 | | (17) Huntingdon RC | |
174 | 15:33 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 215 | | (18) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 96 | |
215 | 17:39 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 178 | | Winner of Race 174 | |
|
83 | 11:34 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (57) City of Cambridge | | (58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | |
84 | 11:36 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (59) Champion of the Thames | | (60) Peterborough City | |
75 | 11:14 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (61) Globe RC | | (62) Hollowell Scullers | |
85 | 11:39 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (63) Cantabrigian RC | | (64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham) | |
160 | 14:55 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 83 | | Winner of Race 84 | |
162 | 15:03 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 75 | | Winner of Race 85 | |
209 | 17:21 | 10 | J15.2X | | | Winner of Race 160 | | Winner of Race 162 | |
|
7 | 08:15 | 26 | J16.1X | 45 | | (167) Champion of the Thames | | (168) St Ives RC | |
42 | 09:45 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (160) Medway Towns RC | | (161) Barn Elms RC | |
43 | 09:48 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (162) Hollowell Scullers | | (163) Deben RC | |
44 | 09:50 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (164) Peterborough City | | (165) Sudbury RC | |
45 | 09:53 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (166) The King's School Canterbury BC | | Winner of Race 7 | |
127 | 13:30 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 42 | | Winner of Race 43 | |
129 | 13:35 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 44 | | Winner of Race 45 | |
193 | 16:30 | 26 | J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 127 | | Winner of Race 129 | |
|
36 | 09:30 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 118 | | (188) Peterborough City (Aly) | | (189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) | |
37 | 09:33 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 119 | | (192) Globe RC | | (193) Peterborough City (Nash) | |
118 | 13:07 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | Winner of Race 36 | | (190) St Ives RC (Wells) | |
119 | 13:10 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | (191) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 37 | |
187 | 16:12 | 30 | J14.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 118 | | Winner of Race 119 | |
|
16 | 08:37 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (236) Peterborough City (Rai) | |
17 | 08:40 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (237) City of Cambridge | | (238) Hollowell Scullers | |
18 | 08:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (239) Champion of the Thames | | (240) Putney High School RC | |
19 | 08:45 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (241) Cantabrigian RC | | (242) Peterborough City (Chatfield) | |
108 | 12:39 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 16 | | Winner of Race 17 | |
109 | 12:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 18 | | Winner of Race 19 | |
186 | 16:09 | 37 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 108 | | Winner of Race 109 | |