93 | 11:59 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 178 | | (15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson) | | (16) Globe RC | |
96 | 12:09 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 174 | | (19) City of Cambridge | | (20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell) | |
178 | 15:43 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 215 | | Winner of Race 93 | | (17) Huntingdon RC | |
174 | 15:33 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 215 | | (18) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 96 | |
215 | 17:39 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 178 | | Winner of Race 174 | |
|
79 | 11:24 | 6 | IM3.2X | 172 | | (26) Peterborough City | | (27) Maidstone Grammar School RC | |
98 | 12:14 | 6 | IM3.2X | 164 | | (30) Gravesend RC | | (31) Medway Towns RC | |
172 | 15:28 | 6 | IM3.2X | 213 | | Winner of Race 79 | | (28) Cambridge/Rob Roy | |
164 | 15:08 | 6 | IM3.2X | 213 | | (29) Globe RC | | Winner of Race 98 | |
213 | 17:33 | 6 | IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 172 | | Winner of Race 164 | |
|
94 | 12:04 | 8 | J17.2X | 163 | | (42) St Ives RC | | (43) Deben RC | |
90 | 11:51 | 8 | J17.2X | 168 | | (46) Globe RC | | (47) Cantabrigian RC | |
163 | 15:06 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | Winner of Race 94 | | (44) Huntingdon RC | |
168 | 15:18 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | (45) Gravesend RC | | Winner of Race 90 | |
211 | 17:27 | 8 | J17.2X | | | Winner of Race 163 | | Winner of Race 168 | |
|
9 | 08:20 | 9 | J16.2X | 89 | | (55) Peterborough City (Howard) | | (56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin) | |
87 | 11:44 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | | (48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin) | | (49) Hollowell Scullers | |
88 | 11:46 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | | (50) Peterborough City (Westlake) | | (51) Globe RC | |
82 | 11:31 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | | (52) Deben RC | | (53) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
89 | 11:49 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | | (54) Nottingham & Union RC | | Winner of Race 9 | |
166 | 15:13 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | |
167 | 15:16 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 89 | |
210 | 17:24 | 9 | J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 166 | | Winner of Race 167 | |
|
83 | 11:34 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (57) City of Cambridge | | (58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | |
84 | 11:36 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (59) Champion of the Thames | | (60) Peterborough City | |
75 | 11:14 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (61) Globe RC | | (62) Hollowell Scullers | |
85 | 11:39 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (63) Cantabrigian RC | | (64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham) | |
160 | 14:55 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 83 | | Winner of Race 84 | |
162 | 15:03 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 75 | | Winner of Race 85 | |
209 | 17:21 | 10 | J15.2X | | | Winner of Race 160 | | Winner of Race 162 | |
|
73 | 11:09 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 152 | | (86) City of Cambridge | | (87) Globe RC (Hayward) | |
154 | 14:40 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 205 | | (83) Peterborough City | | (84) Globe RC (Koen) | |
152 | 14:35 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 205 | | (85) Cantabrigian RC | | Winner of Race 73 | |
205 | 17:09 | 14 | W.J17.2X | | | Winner of Race 154 | | Winner of Race 152 | |
|
8 | 08:17 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 72 | | (95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews) | | (96) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
70 | 10:58 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | | (88) Hollowell Scullers | | (89) Peterborough/St Neots | |
74 | 11:11 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | | (90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen) | | (91) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
71 | 11:04 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | | (92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins) | | (93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) | |
72 | 11:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | | (94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell) | | Winner of Race 8 | |
142 | 14:10 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | | Winner of Race 70 | | Winner of Race 74 | |
151 | 14:33 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | | Winner of Race 71 | | Winner of Race 72 | |
204 | 17:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 142 | | Winner of Race 151 | |
|
67 | 10:51 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 150 | | (97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti) | | (98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden) | |
68 | 10:53 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 149 | | (100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell) | | (101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil) | |
69 | 10:56 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 149 | | (102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers) | | (103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye) | |
150 | 14:30 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 203 | | Winner of Race 67 | | (99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm) | |
149 | 14:28 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 203 | | Winner of Race 68 | | Winner of Race 69 | |
203 | 17:03 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | | | Winner of Race 150 | | Winner of Race 149 | |
|
64 | 10:43 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 147 | | (104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne) | | (105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage) | |
65 | 10:46 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 148 | | (108) Peterborough City | | (109) Huntingdon RC | |
147 | 14:23 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | Winner of Race 64 | | (106) Globe RC | |
148 | 14:25 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | (107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson) | | Winner of Race 65 | |
202 | 16:57 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 147 | | Winner of Race 148 | |
|
55 | 10:21 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | | (127) St Ives RC | | (128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow) | |
56 | 10:23 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | | (129) St Neots RC | | (130) Peterborough City | |
57 | 10:26 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | | (131) Globe RC | | (132) City of Cambridge | |
66 | 10:48 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | | (133) Deben RC | | (134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell) | |
138 | 13:57 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | | Winner of Race 55 | | Winner of Race 56 | |
139 | 14:03 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | | Winner of Race 57 | | Winner of Race 66 | |
198 | 16:45 | 21 | IM3.1X | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 139 | |
|
50 | 10:08 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 135 | | (142) Huntingdon RC (Hammond) | | (143) Maidstone Grammar School RC | |
61 | 10:36 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 134 | | (145) Broxbourne RC | | (146) Globe RC | |
51 | 10:11 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 134 | | (147) Putney Town RC (Harvey-Judd) | | (148) Churchill College | |
135 | 13:50 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 196 | | Winner of Race 50 | | (144) Peterhouse | |
134 | 13:47 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 196 | | Winner of Race 61 | | Winner of Race 51 | |
196 | 16:39 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 135 | | Winner of Race 134 | |
|
49 | 10:06 | 24 | J18.1X | 133 | | (152) Globe RC | | (153) St Neots RC (Shorten) | |
132 | 13:42 | 24 | J18.1X | 195 | | (149) Peterborough City | | (150) St Neots RC (Williams) | |
133 | 13:45 | 24 | J18.1X | 195 | | (151) Maidstone Invicta RC | | Winner of Race 49 | |
195 | 16:36 | 24 | J18.1X | | | Winner of Race 132 | | Winner of Race 133 | |
|
46 | 09:55 | 25 | J17.1X | 128 | | (154) St Neots RC | | (155) Medway Towns RC | |
48 | 10:03 | 25 | J17.1X | 131 | | (158) Cantabrigian RC | | (159) Deben RC | |
128 | 13:32 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | | Winner of Race 46 | | (156) Globe RC | |
131 | 13:40 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | | (157) Huntingdon RC | | Winner of Race 48 | |
194 | 16:33 | 25 | J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 128 | | Winner of Race 131 | |
|
29 | 09:13 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 130 | | (169) Medway Towns RC (Newton) | | (170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley) | |
47 | 09:58 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 126 | | (172) Beccles Rowing Club | | (173) Hollowell Scullers | |
41 | 09:43 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 126 | | (174) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | | (175) Peterborough City | |
130 | 13:37 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 192 | | Winner of Race 29 | | (171) Globe RC (Sullivan) | |
126 | 13:27 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 192 | | Winner of Race 47 | | Winner of Race 41 | |
192 | 16:27 | 27 | J15.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 130 | | Winner of Race 126 | |
|
39 | 09:38 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 123 | | (176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva) | | (177) The King's School Canterbury BC (Aylward) | |
40 | 09:40 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 124 | | (180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson) | | (181) St Ives RC | |
123 | 13:20 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 191 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (178) Globe RC (Baker) | |
124 | 13:22 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 191 | | (179) St Neots RC | | Winner of Race 40 | |
191 | 16:24 | 28 | J15.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 123 | | Winner of Race 124 | |
|
36 | 09:30 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 118 | | (188) Peterborough City (Aly) | | (189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) | |
37 | 09:33 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 119 | | (192) Globe RC | | (193) Peterborough City (Nash) | |
118 | 13:07 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | Winner of Race 36 | | (190) St Ives RC (Wells) | |
119 | 13:10 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | (191) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 37 | |
187 | 16:12 | 30 | J14.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 118 | | Winner of Race 119 | |
|
116 | 12:59 | 31 | J13.1X | 185 | | (194) Globe RC | | (195) Barn Elms RC (Andrews) | |
117 | 13:05 | 31 | J13.1X | 185 | | (196) Huntingdon RC | | (197) Barn Elms RC (Bektas) | |
185 | 16:06 | 31 | J13.1X | | | Winner of Race 116 | | Winner of Race 117 | |
|
30 | 09:15 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 120 | | (215) Huntingdon RC | | (216) Globe RC (Patel) | |
112 | 12:49 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 182 | | (212) Globe RC (Webb) | | (213) Peterborough City | |
120 | 13:12 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 182 | | (214) Deben RC | | Winner of Race 30 | |
182 | 15:55 | 34 | W.J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 112 | | Winner of Race 120 | |
|
4 | 08:07 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 28 | | (224) St Neots RC | | (225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith) | |
22 | 08:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (217) Deben RC (Eaton) | | (218) Beccles Rowing Club | |
26 | 09:05 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (219) Nottingham & Union RC | | (220) Globe RC (Doye) | |
27 | 09:08 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (221) Sudbury RC | | (222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | |
28 | 09:10 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand) | | Winner of Race 4 | |
111 | 12:47 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 22 | | Winner of Race 26 | |
104 | 12:29 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 28 | |
181 | 15:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 104 | |
|
3 | 08:05 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 24 | | (233) Deben RC (Ayre) | | (234) Globe RC (Richards) | |
20 | 08:47 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (226) Gravesend RC | | (227) Deben RC (Everson) | |
21 | 08:50 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (228) City of Cambridge | | (229) Globe RC (Fisher) | |
23 | 08:55 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | | (231) Putney High School RC | |
24 | 08:57 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (232) Peterborough City (Parker) | | Winner of Race 3 | |
106 | 12:34 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 20 | | Winner of Race 21 | |
105 | 12:32 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 23 | | Winner of Race 24 | |
180 | 15:49 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 105 | |
|
1 | 08:00 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 14 | | (243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows) | | (244) Huntingdon RC | |
2 | 08:02 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 25 | | (251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | | (252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | |
14 | 08:32 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 110 | | Winner of Race 1 | | (245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) | |
13 | 08:30 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 110 | | (246) Putney High School RC (Coni) | | (247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt) | |
15 | 08:35 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 107 | | (248) Globe RC | | (249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop) | |
25 | 09:03 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 107 | | (250) City of Cambridge | | Winner of Race 2 | |
110 | 12:44 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 189 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 13 | |
107 | 12:37 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 189 | | Winner of Race 15 | | Winner of Race 25 | |
189 | 16:18 | 38 | W.J14.1X | | | Winner of Race 110 | | Winner of Race 107 | |