79 | 11:24 | 6 | IM3.2X | 172 | | (26) Peterborough City | | (27) Maidstone Grammar School RC | |
98 | 12:14 | 6 | IM3.2X | 164 | | (30) Gravesend RC | | (31) Medway Towns RC | |
172 | 15:28 | 6 | IM3.2X | 213 | | Winner of Race 79 | | (28) Cambridge/Rob Roy | |
164 | 15:08 | 6 | IM3.2X | 213 | | (29) Globe RC | | Winner of Race 98 | |
213 | 17:33 | 6 | IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 172 | | Winner of Race 164 | |
|
94 | 12:04 | 8 | J17.2X | 163 | | (42) St Ives RC | | (43) Deben RC | |
90 | 11:51 | 8 | J17.2X | 168 | | (46) Globe RC | | (47) Cantabrigian RC | |
163 | 15:06 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | Winner of Race 94 | | (44) Huntingdon RC | |
168 | 15:18 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | (45) Gravesend RC | | Winner of Race 90 | |
211 | 17:27 | 8 | J17.2X | | | Winner of Race 163 | | Winner of Race 168 | |
|
81 | 11:29 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 156 | | (69) Sudbury RC | | (70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC | |
86 | 11:41 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 157 | | (73) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (74) Putney High School RC | |
156 | 14:45 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 207 | | Winner of Race 81 | | (71) Gravesend RC | |
157 | 14:48 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 207 | | (72) Deben RC | | Winner of Race 86 | |
207 | 17:15 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 156 | | Winner of Race 157 | |
|
8 | 08:17 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 72 | | (95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews) | | (96) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
70 | 10:58 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | | (88) Hollowell Scullers | | (89) Peterborough/St Neots | |
74 | 11:11 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | | (90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen) | | (91) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
71 | 11:04 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | | (92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins) | | (93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) | |
72 | 11:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | | (94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell) | | Winner of Race 8 | |
142 | 14:10 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | | Winner of Race 70 | | Winner of Race 74 | |
151 | 14:33 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | | Winner of Race 71 | | Winner of Race 72 | |
204 | 17:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 142 | | Winner of Race 151 | |
|
67 | 10:51 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 150 | | (97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti) | | (98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden) | |
68 | 10:53 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 149 | | (100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell) | | (101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil) | |
69 | 10:56 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 149 | | (102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers) | | (103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye) | |
150 | 14:30 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 203 | | Winner of Race 67 | | (99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm) | |
149 | 14:28 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 203 | | Winner of Race 68 | | Winner of Race 69 | |
203 | 17:03 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | | | Winner of Race 150 | | Winner of Race 149 | |
|
3 | 08:05 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 24 | | (233) Deben RC (Ayre) | | (234) Globe RC (Richards) | |
20 | 08:47 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (226) Gravesend RC | | (227) Deben RC (Everson) | |
21 | 08:50 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (228) City of Cambridge | | (229) Globe RC (Fisher) | |
23 | 08:55 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | | (231) Putney High School RC | |
24 | 08:57 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (232) Peterborough City (Parker) | | Winner of Race 3 | |
106 | 12:34 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 20 | | Winner of Race 21 | |
105 | 12:32 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 23 | | Winner of Race 24 | |
180 | 15:49 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 105 | |