9 | 08:20 | 9 | J16.2X | 89 | | (55) Peterborough City (Howard) | | (56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin) | |
87 | 11:44 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | | (48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin) | | (49) Hollowell Scullers | |
88 | 11:46 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | | (50) Peterborough City (Westlake) | | (51) Globe RC | |
82 | 11:31 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | | (52) Deben RC | | (53) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
89 | 11:49 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | | (54) Nottingham & Union RC | | Winner of Race 9 | |
166 | 15:13 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | |
167 | 15:16 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 89 | |
210 | 17:24 | 9 | J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 166 | | Winner of Race 167 | |
|
83 | 11:34 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (57) City of Cambridge | | (58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | |
84 | 11:36 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (59) Champion of the Thames | | (60) Peterborough City | |
75 | 11:14 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (61) Globe RC | | (62) Hollowell Scullers | |
85 | 11:39 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (63) Cantabrigian RC | | (64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham) | |
160 | 14:55 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 83 | | Winner of Race 84 | |
162 | 15:03 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 75 | | Winner of Race 85 | |
209 | 17:21 | 10 | J15.2X | | | Winner of Race 160 | | Winner of Race 162 | |
|
8 | 08:17 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 72 | | (95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews) | | (96) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
70 | 10:58 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | | (88) Hollowell Scullers | | (89) Peterborough/St Neots | |
74 | 11:11 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | | (90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen) | | (91) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
71 | 11:04 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | | (92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins) | | (93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) | |
72 | 11:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | | (94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell) | | Winner of Race 8 | |
142 | 14:10 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | | Winner of Race 70 | | Winner of Race 74 | |
151 | 14:33 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | | Winner of Race 71 | | Winner of Race 72 | |
204 | 17:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 142 | | Winner of Race 151 | |
|
60 | 10:33 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 146 | | (110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark) | | (111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives) | |
62 | 10:38 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | | (113) Hollowell Scullers | | (114) City of Cambridge | |
63 | 10:41 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | | (115) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming) | |
146 | 14:20 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | | Winner of Race 60 | | (112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann) | |
145 | 14:18 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 63 | |
201 | 16:54 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | | | Winner of Race 146 | | Winner of Race 145 | |
|
7 | 08:15 | 26 | J16.1X | 45 | | (167) Champion of the Thames | | (168) St Ives RC | |
42 | 09:45 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (160) Medway Towns RC | | (161) Barn Elms RC | |
43 | 09:48 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (162) Hollowell Scullers | | (163) Deben RC | |
44 | 09:50 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (164) Peterborough City | | (165) Sudbury RC | |
45 | 09:53 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (166) The King's School Canterbury BC | | Winner of Race 7 | |
127 | 13:30 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 42 | | Winner of Race 43 | |
129 | 13:35 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 44 | | Winner of Race 45 | |
193 | 16:30 | 26 | J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 127 | | Winner of Race 129 | |
|
29 | 09:13 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 130 | | (169) Medway Towns RC (Newton) | | (170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley) | |
47 | 09:58 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 126 | | (172) Beccles Rowing Club | | (173) Hollowell Scullers | |
41 | 09:43 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 126 | | (174) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | | (175) Peterborough City | |
130 | 13:37 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 192 | | Winner of Race 29 | | (171) Globe RC (Sullivan) | |
126 | 13:27 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 192 | | Winner of Race 47 | | Winner of Race 41 | |
192 | 16:27 | 27 | J15.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 130 | | Winner of Race 126 | |
|
4 | 08:07 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 28 | | (224) St Neots RC | | (225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith) | |
22 | 08:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (217) Deben RC (Eaton) | | (218) Beccles Rowing Club | |
26 | 09:05 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (219) Nottingham & Union RC | | (220) Globe RC (Doye) | |
27 | 09:08 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (221) Sudbury RC | | (222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | |
28 | 09:10 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand) | | Winner of Race 4 | |
111 | 12:47 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 22 | | Winner of Race 26 | |
104 | 12:29 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 28 | |
181 | 15:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 104 | |
|
3 | 08:05 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 24 | | (233) Deben RC (Ayre) | | (234) Globe RC (Richards) | |
20 | 08:47 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (226) Gravesend RC | | (227) Deben RC (Everson) | |
21 | 08:50 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (228) City of Cambridge | | (229) Globe RC (Fisher) | |
23 | 08:55 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | | (231) Putney High School RC | |
24 | 08:57 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (232) Peterborough City (Parker) | | Winner of Race 3 | |
106 | 12:34 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 20 | | Winner of Race 21 | |
105 | 12:32 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 23 | | Winner of Race 24 | |
180 | 15:49 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 105 | |
|
16 | 08:37 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (236) Peterborough City (Rai) | |
17 | 08:40 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (237) City of Cambridge | | (238) Hollowell Scullers | |
18 | 08:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (239) Champion of the Thames | | (240) Putney High School RC | |
19 | 08:45 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (241) Cantabrigian RC | | (242) Peterborough City (Chatfield) | |
108 | 12:39 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 16 | | Winner of Race 17 | |
109 | 12:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 18 | | Winner of Race 19 | |
186 | 16:09 | 37 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 108 | | Winner of Race 109 | |