93 | 11:59 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 178 | | (15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson) | | (16) Globe RC | |
96 | 12:09 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 174 | | (19) City of Cambridge | | (20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell) | |
178 | 15:43 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 215 | | Winner of Race 93 | | (17) Huntingdon RC | |
174 | 15:33 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | 215 | | (18) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 96 | |
215 | 17:39 | 4 | W.J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 178 | | Winner of Race 174 | |
|
10 | 08:22 | 7 | NOV.2X | 100 | | (32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | | (33) Nottingham & Union RC | |
11 | 08:25 | 7 | NOV.2X | 97 | | (40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith) | | (41) Putney Town RC (Harding) | |
100 | 12:19 | 7 | NOV.2X | 169 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (34) Putney Town RC (Wilson) | |
91 | 11:54 | 7 | NOV.2X | 169 | | (35) Maidstone Grammar School RC | | (36) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
95 | 12:07 | 7 | NOV.2X | 170 | | (37) Peterhouse | | (38) Rob Roy BC | |
97 | 12:12 | 7 | NOV.2X | 170 | | (39) Broxbourne RC | | Winner of Race 11 | |
169 | 15:21 | 7 | NOV.2X | 212 | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 91 | |
170 | 15:23 | 7 | NOV.2X | 212 | | Winner of Race 95 | | Winner of Race 97 | |
212 | 17:30 | 7 | NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 169 | | Winner of Race 170 | |
|
94 | 12:04 | 8 | J17.2X | 163 | | (42) St Ives RC | | (43) Deben RC | |
90 | 11:51 | 8 | J17.2X | 168 | | (46) Globe RC | | (47) Cantabrigian RC | |
163 | 15:06 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | Winner of Race 94 | | (44) Huntingdon RC | |
168 | 15:18 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | (45) Gravesend RC | | Winner of Race 90 | |
211 | 17:27 | 8 | J17.2X | | | Winner of Race 163 | | Winner of Race 168 | |
|
158 | 14:50 | 11 | J14.2X | 208 | | (65) Peterborough City (Mcparland) | | (66) Huntingdon RC | |
159 | 14:53 | 11 | J14.2X | 208 | | (67) Cantabrigian RC | | (68) Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
208 | 17:18 | 11 | J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 158 | | Winner of Race 159 | |
|
64 | 10:43 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 147 | | (104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne) | | (105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage) | |
65 | 10:46 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 148 | | (108) Peterborough City | | (109) Huntingdon RC | |
147 | 14:23 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | Winner of Race 64 | | (106) Globe RC | |
148 | 14:25 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | (107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson) | | Winner of Race 65 | |
202 | 16:57 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 147 | | Winner of Race 148 | |
|
52 | 10:13 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 137 | | (135) Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | | (136) Medway Towns RC | |
53 | 10:16 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 136 | | (138) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (139) Jesus College, Cambridge | |
54 | 10:18 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 136 | | (140) Putney Town RC (Amin) | | (141) Rob Roy BC | |
137 | 13:55 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 197 | | Winner of Race 52 | | (137) Clare | |
136 | 13:52 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 197 | | Winner of Race 53 | | Winner of Race 54 | |
197 | 16:42 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 137 | | Winner of Race 136 | |
|
50 | 10:08 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 135 | | (142) Huntingdon RC (Hammond) | | (143) Maidstone Grammar School RC | |
61 | 10:36 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 134 | | (145) Broxbourne RC | | (146) Globe RC | |
51 | 10:11 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 134 | | (147) Putney Town RC (Harvey-Judd) | | (148) Churchill College | |
135 | 13:50 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 196 | | Winner of Race 50 | | (144) Peterhouse | |
134 | 13:47 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | 196 | | Winner of Race 61 | | Winner of Race 51 | |
196 | 16:39 | 23 | NOV.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 135 | | Winner of Race 134 | |
|
46 | 09:55 | 25 | J17.1X | 128 | | (154) St Neots RC | | (155) Medway Towns RC | |
48 | 10:03 | 25 | J17.1X | 131 | | (158) Cantabrigian RC | | (159) Deben RC | |
128 | 13:32 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | | Winner of Race 46 | | (156) Globe RC | |
131 | 13:40 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | | (157) Huntingdon RC | | Winner of Race 48 | |
194 | 16:33 | 25 | J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 128 | | Winner of Race 131 | |
|
35 | 09:28 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 121 | | (182) Sudbury RC | | (183) Beccles Rowing Club | |
38 | 09:35 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 122 | | (186) Huntingdon RC (Searle) | | (187) Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
121 | 13:15 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 190 | | Winner of Race 35 | | (184) Cantabrigian RC | |
122 | 13:17 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 190 | | (185) St Ives RC (Rogers) | | Winner of Race 38 | |
190 | 16:21 | 29 | J14.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 121 | | Winner of Race 122 | |
|
36 | 09:30 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 118 | | (188) Peterborough City (Aly) | | (189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) | |
37 | 09:33 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 119 | | (192) Globe RC | | (193) Peterborough City (Nash) | |
118 | 13:07 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | Winner of Race 36 | | (190) St Ives RC (Wells) | |
119 | 13:10 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | (191) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 37 | |
187 | 16:12 | 30 | J14.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 118 | | Winner of Race 119 | |
|
116 | 12:59 | 31 | J13.1X | 185 | | (194) Globe RC | | (195) Barn Elms RC (Andrews) | |
117 | 13:05 | 31 | J13.1X | 185 | | (196) Huntingdon RC | | (197) Barn Elms RC (Bektas) | |
185 | 16:06 | 31 | J13.1X | | | Winner of Race 116 | | Winner of Race 117 | |
|
30 | 09:15 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 120 | | (215) Huntingdon RC | | (216) Globe RC (Patel) | |
112 | 12:49 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 182 | | (212) Globe RC (Webb) | | (213) Peterborough City | |
120 | 13:12 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 182 | | (214) Deben RC | | Winner of Race 30 | |
182 | 15:55 | 34 | W.J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 112 | | Winner of Race 120 | |
|
1 | 08:00 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 14 | | (243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows) | | (244) Huntingdon RC | |
2 | 08:02 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 25 | | (251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | | (252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | |
14 | 08:32 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 110 | | Winner of Race 1 | | (245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) | |
13 | 08:30 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 110 | | (246) Putney High School RC (Coni) | | (247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt) | |
15 | 08:35 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 107 | | (248) Globe RC | | (249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop) | |
25 | 09:03 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 107 | | (250) City of Cambridge | | Winner of Race 2 | |
110 | 12:44 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 189 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 13 | |
107 | 12:37 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 189 | | Winner of Race 15 | | Winner of Race 25 | |
189 | 16:18 | 38 | W.J14.1X | | | Winner of Race 110 | | Winner of Race 107 | |
|
12 | 08:27 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 102 | | (256) Huntingdon RC | | (257) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | |
101 | 12:22 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 179 | | (253) Putney High School RC (Moore) | | (254) St Ives RC | |
102 | 12:24 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 179 | | (255) Beccles Rowing Club | | Winner of Race 12 | |
179 | 15:46 | 39 | W.J13.1X | | | Winner of Race 101 | | Winner of Race 102 | |