10 | 08:22 | 7 | NOV.2X | 100 | | (32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | | (33) Nottingham & Union RC | |
11 | 08:25 | 7 | NOV.2X | 97 | | (40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith) | | (41) Putney Town RC (Harding) | |
100 | 12:19 | 7 | NOV.2X | 169 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (34) Putney Town RC (Wilson) | |
91 | 11:54 | 7 | NOV.2X | 169 | | (35) Maidstone Grammar School RC | | (36) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
95 | 12:07 | 7 | NOV.2X | 170 | | (37) Peterhouse | | (38) Rob Roy BC | |
97 | 12:12 | 7 | NOV.2X | 170 | | (39) Broxbourne RC | | Winner of Race 11 | |
169 | 15:21 | 7 | NOV.2X | 212 | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 91 | |
170 | 15:23 | 7 | NOV.2X | 212 | | Winner of Race 95 | | Winner of Race 97 | |
212 | 17:30 | 7 | NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 169 | | Winner of Race 170 | |
|
9 | 08:20 | 9 | J16.2X | 89 | | (55) Peterborough City (Howard) | | (56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin) | |
87 | 11:44 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | | (48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin) | | (49) Hollowell Scullers | |
88 | 11:46 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | | (50) Peterborough City (Westlake) | | (51) Globe RC | |
82 | 11:31 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | | (52) Deben RC | | (53) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
89 | 11:49 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | | (54) Nottingham & Union RC | | Winner of Race 9 | |
166 | 15:13 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | |
167 | 15:16 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 89 | |
210 | 17:24 | 9 | J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 166 | | Winner of Race 167 | |
|
76 | 11:16 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (75) Parrs Priory | | (76) Nottingham & Union RC | |
77 | 11:19 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (77) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (78) Broxbourne RC | |
78 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (79) Cantabrigian RC | | (80) Putney High School RC | |
80 | 11:26 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (81) Peterborough City | | (82) St Ives RC | |
153 | 14:38 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 76 | | Winner of Race 77 | |
155 | 14:43 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
206 | 17:12 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 153 | | Winner of Race 155 | |
|
4 | 08:07 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 28 | | (224) St Neots RC | | (225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith) | |
22 | 08:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (217) Deben RC (Eaton) | | (218) Beccles Rowing Club | |
26 | 09:05 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (219) Nottingham & Union RC | | (220) Globe RC (Doye) | |
27 | 09:08 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (221) Sudbury RC | | (222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | |
28 | 09:10 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand) | | Winner of Race 4 | |
111 | 12:47 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 22 | | Winner of Race 26 | |
104 | 12:29 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 28 | |
181 | 15:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 104 | |