177 | 15:41 | 2 | W.IM3.4+ | 217 | | (6) Medway Towns RC | | (7) Putney High School RC | |
173 | 15:31 | 2 | W.IM3.4+ | 217 | | (8) Peterborough City | | (9) Parrs Priory | |
217 | 17:45 | 2 | W.IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 177 | | Winner of Race 173 | |
|
103 | 12:27 | 3 | IM3.4X | 171 | | (13) Maidstone Grammar School RC | | (14) Peterborough City | |
176 | 15:38 | 3 | IM3.4X | 216 | | (10) St Ives RC | | (11) Medway Towns RC | |
171 | 15:26 | 3 | IM3.4X | 216 | | (12) Sudbury RC | | Winner of Race 103 | |
216 | 17:42 | 3 | IM3.4X | | | Winner of Race 176 | | Winner of Race 171 | |
|
79 | 11:24 | 6 | IM3.2X | 172 | | (26) Peterborough City | | (27) Maidstone Grammar School RC | |
98 | 12:14 | 6 | IM3.2X | 164 | | (30) Gravesend RC | | (31) Medway Towns RC | |
172 | 15:28 | 6 | IM3.2X | 213 | | Winner of Race 79 | | (28) Cambridge/Rob Roy | |
164 | 15:08 | 6 | IM3.2X | 213 | | (29) Globe RC | | Winner of Race 98 | |
213 | 17:33 | 6 | IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 172 | | Winner of Race 164 | |
|
9 | 08:20 | 9 | J16.2X | 89 | | (55) Peterborough City (Howard) | | (56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin) | |
87 | 11:44 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | | (48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin) | | (49) Hollowell Scullers | |
88 | 11:46 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | | (50) Peterborough City (Westlake) | | (51) Globe RC | |
82 | 11:31 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | | (52) Deben RC | | (53) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
89 | 11:49 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | | (54) Nottingham & Union RC | | Winner of Race 9 | |
166 | 15:13 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | |
167 | 15:16 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 89 | |
210 | 17:24 | 9 | J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 166 | | Winner of Race 167 | |
|
83 | 11:34 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (57) City of Cambridge | | (58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | |
84 | 11:36 | 10 | J15.2X | 160 | | (59) Champion of the Thames | | (60) Peterborough City | |
75 | 11:14 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (61) Globe RC | | (62) Hollowell Scullers | |
85 | 11:39 | 10 | J15.2X | 162 | | (63) Cantabrigian RC | | (64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham) | |
160 | 14:55 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 83 | | Winner of Race 84 | |
162 | 15:03 | 10 | J15.2X | 209 | | Winner of Race 75 | | Winner of Race 85 | |
209 | 17:21 | 10 | J15.2X | | | Winner of Race 160 | | Winner of Race 162 | |
|
158 | 14:50 | 11 | J14.2X | 208 | | (65) Peterborough City (Mcparland) | | (66) Huntingdon RC | |
159 | 14:53 | 11 | J14.2X | 208 | | (67) Cantabrigian RC | | (68) Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
208 | 17:18 | 11 | J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 158 | | Winner of Race 159 | |
|
76 | 11:16 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (75) Parrs Priory | | (76) Nottingham & Union RC | |
77 | 11:19 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (77) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (78) Broxbourne RC | |
78 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (79) Cantabrigian RC | | (80) Putney High School RC | |
80 | 11:26 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (81) Peterborough City | | (82) St Ives RC | |
153 | 14:38 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 76 | | Winner of Race 77 | |
155 | 14:43 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
206 | 17:12 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 153 | | Winner of Race 155 | |
|
73 | 11:09 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 152 | | (86) City of Cambridge | | (87) Globe RC (Hayward) | |
154 | 14:40 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 205 | | (83) Peterborough City | | (84) Globe RC (Koen) | |
152 | 14:35 | 14 | W.J17.2X | 205 | | (85) Cantabrigian RC | | Winner of Race 73 | |
205 | 17:09 | 14 | W.J17.2X | | | Winner of Race 154 | | Winner of Race 152 | |
|
64 | 10:43 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 147 | | (104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne) | | (105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage) | |
65 | 10:46 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 148 | | (108) Peterborough City | | (109) Huntingdon RC | |
147 | 14:23 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | Winner of Race 64 | | (106) Globe RC | |
148 | 14:25 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | (107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson) | | Winner of Race 65 | |
202 | 16:57 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 147 | | Winner of Race 148 | |
|
59 | 10:31 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 144 | | (120) Cantabrigian RC | | (121) Putney High School RC (McIntyre) | |
143 | 14:13 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 200 | | (117) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | | (118) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
144 | 14:15 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 200 | | (119) Peterborough City | | Winner of Race 59 | |
200 | 16:51 | 19 | W.J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 143 | | Winner of Race 144 | |
|
55 | 10:21 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | | (127) St Ives RC | | (128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow) | |
56 | 10:23 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | | (129) St Neots RC | | (130) Peterborough City | |
57 | 10:26 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | | (131) Globe RC | | (132) City of Cambridge | |
66 | 10:48 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | | (133) Deben RC | | (134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell) | |
138 | 13:57 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | | Winner of Race 55 | | Winner of Race 56 | |
139 | 14:03 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | | Winner of Race 57 | | Winner of Race 66 | |
198 | 16:45 | 21 | IM3.1X | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 139 | |
|
49 | 10:06 | 24 | J18.1X | 133 | | (152) Globe RC | | (153) St Neots RC (Shorten) | |
132 | 13:42 | 24 | J18.1X | 195 | | (149) Peterborough City | | (150) St Neots RC (Williams) | |
133 | 13:45 | 24 | J18.1X | 195 | | (151) Maidstone Invicta RC | | Winner of Race 49 | |
195 | 16:36 | 24 | J18.1X | | | Winner of Race 132 | | Winner of Race 133 | |
|
7 | 08:15 | 26 | J16.1X | 45 | | (167) Champion of the Thames | | (168) St Ives RC | |
42 | 09:45 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (160) Medway Towns RC | | (161) Barn Elms RC | |
43 | 09:48 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (162) Hollowell Scullers | | (163) Deben RC | |
44 | 09:50 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (164) Peterborough City | | (165) Sudbury RC | |
45 | 09:53 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (166) The King's School Canterbury BC | | Winner of Race 7 | |
127 | 13:30 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 42 | | Winner of Race 43 | |
129 | 13:35 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 44 | | Winner of Race 45 | |
193 | 16:30 | 26 | J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 127 | | Winner of Race 129 | |
|
29 | 09:13 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 130 | | (169) Medway Towns RC (Newton) | | (170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley) | |
47 | 09:58 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 126 | | (172) Beccles Rowing Club | | (173) Hollowell Scullers | |
41 | 09:43 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 126 | | (174) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) | | (175) Peterborough City | |
130 | 13:37 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 192 | | Winner of Race 29 | | (171) Globe RC (Sullivan) | |
126 | 13:27 | 27 | J15.A.1X | 192 | | Winner of Race 47 | | Winner of Race 41 | |
192 | 16:27 | 27 | J15.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 130 | | Winner of Race 126 | |
|
35 | 09:28 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 121 | | (182) Sudbury RC | | (183) Beccles Rowing Club | |
38 | 09:35 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 122 | | (186) Huntingdon RC (Searle) | | (187) Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
121 | 13:15 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 190 | | Winner of Race 35 | | (184) Cantabrigian RC | |
122 | 13:17 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 190 | | (185) St Ives RC (Rogers) | | Winner of Race 38 | |
190 | 16:21 | 29 | J14.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 121 | | Winner of Race 122 | |
|
36 | 09:30 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 118 | | (188) Peterborough City (Aly) | | (189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) | |
37 | 09:33 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 119 | | (192) Globe RC | | (193) Peterborough City (Nash) | |
118 | 13:07 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | Winner of Race 36 | | (190) St Ives RC (Wells) | |
119 | 13:10 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | (191) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 37 | |
187 | 16:12 | 30 | J14.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 118 | | Winner of Race 119 | |
|
30 | 09:15 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 120 | | (215) Huntingdon RC | | (216) Globe RC (Patel) | |
112 | 12:49 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 182 | | (212) Globe RC (Webb) | | (213) Peterborough City | |
120 | 13:12 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 182 | | (214) Deben RC | | Winner of Race 30 | |
182 | 15:55 | 34 | W.J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 112 | | Winner of Race 120 | |
|
4 | 08:07 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 28 | | (224) St Neots RC | | (225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith) | |
22 | 08:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (217) Deben RC (Eaton) | | (218) Beccles Rowing Club | |
26 | 09:05 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (219) Nottingham & Union RC | | (220) Globe RC (Doye) | |
27 | 09:08 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (221) Sudbury RC | | (222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | |
28 | 09:10 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand) | | Winner of Race 4 | |
111 | 12:47 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 22 | | Winner of Race 26 | |
104 | 12:29 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 28 | |
181 | 15:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 104 | |
|
3 | 08:05 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 24 | | (233) Deben RC (Ayre) | | (234) Globe RC (Richards) | |
20 | 08:47 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (226) Gravesend RC | | (227) Deben RC (Everson) | |
21 | 08:50 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (228) City of Cambridge | | (229) Globe RC (Fisher) | |
23 | 08:55 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | | (231) Putney High School RC | |
24 | 08:57 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (232) Peterborough City (Parker) | | Winner of Race 3 | |
106 | 12:34 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 20 | | Winner of Race 21 | |
105 | 12:32 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 23 | | Winner of Race 24 | |
180 | 15:49 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 105 | |
|
16 | 08:37 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (236) Peterborough City (Rai) | |
17 | 08:40 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (237) City of Cambridge | | (238) Hollowell Scullers | |
18 | 08:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (239) Champion of the Thames | | (240) Putney High School RC | |
19 | 08:45 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (241) Cantabrigian RC | | (242) Peterborough City (Chatfield) | |
108 | 12:39 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 16 | | Winner of Race 17 | |
109 | 12:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 18 | | Winner of Race 19 | |
186 | 16:09 | 37 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 108 | | Winner of Race 109 | |