177 | 15:41 | 2 | W.IM3.4+ | 217 | | (6) Medway Towns RC | | (7) Putney High School RC | |
173 | 15:31 | 2 | W.IM3.4+ | 217 | | (8) Peterborough City | | (9) Parrs Priory | |
217 | 17:45 | 2 | W.IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 177 | | Winner of Race 173 | |
|
92 | 11:56 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 165 | | (24) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | (25) Maidstone Invicta RC (B) | |
161 | 14:58 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 214 | | (21) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | | (22) Cantabrigian RC | |
165 | 15:11 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 214 | | (23) Maidstone Invicta RC (A) | | Winner of Race 92 | |
214 | 17:36 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 161 | | Winner of Race 165 | |
|
81 | 11:29 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 156 | | (69) Sudbury RC | | (70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC | |
86 | 11:41 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 157 | | (73) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (74) Putney High School RC | |
156 | 14:45 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 207 | | Winner of Race 81 | | (71) Gravesend RC | |
157 | 14:48 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 207 | | (72) Deben RC | | Winner of Race 86 | |
207 | 17:15 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 156 | | Winner of Race 157 | |
|
76 | 11:16 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (75) Parrs Priory | | (76) Nottingham & Union RC | |
77 | 11:19 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (77) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (78) Broxbourne RC | |
78 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (79) Cantabrigian RC | | (80) Putney High School RC | |
80 | 11:26 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (81) Peterborough City | | (82) St Ives RC | |
153 | 14:38 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 76 | | Winner of Race 77 | |
155 | 14:43 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
206 | 17:12 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 153 | | Winner of Race 155 | |
|
8 | 08:17 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 72 | | (95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews) | | (96) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
70 | 10:58 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | | (88) Hollowell Scullers | | (89) Peterborough/St Neots | |
74 | 11:11 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | | (90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen) | | (91) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
71 | 11:04 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | | (92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins) | | (93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) | |
72 | 11:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | | (94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell) | | Winner of Race 8 | |
142 | 14:10 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | | Winner of Race 70 | | Winner of Race 74 | |
151 | 14:33 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | | Winner of Race 71 | | Winner of Race 72 | |
204 | 17:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 142 | | Winner of Race 151 | |
|
67 | 10:51 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 150 | | (97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti) | | (98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden) | |
68 | 10:53 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 149 | | (100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell) | | (101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil) | |
69 | 10:56 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 149 | | (102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers) | | (103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye) | |
150 | 14:30 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 203 | | Winner of Race 67 | | (99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm) | |
149 | 14:28 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 203 | | Winner of Race 68 | | Winner of Race 69 | |
203 | 17:03 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | | | Winner of Race 150 | | Winner of Race 149 | |
|
64 | 10:43 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 147 | | (104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne) | | (105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage) | |
65 | 10:46 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 148 | | (108) Peterborough City | | (109) Huntingdon RC | |
147 | 14:23 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | Winner of Race 64 | | (106) Globe RC | |
148 | 14:25 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | 202 | | (107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson) | | Winner of Race 65 | |
202 | 16:57 | 17 | W.J15.A.2X | | | Winner of Race 147 | | Winner of Race 148 | |
|
60 | 10:33 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 146 | | (110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark) | | (111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives) | |
62 | 10:38 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | | (113) Hollowell Scullers | | (114) City of Cambridge | |
63 | 10:41 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | | (115) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming) | |
146 | 14:20 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | | Winner of Race 60 | | (112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann) | |
145 | 14:18 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 63 | |
201 | 16:54 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | | | Winner of Race 146 | | Winner of Race 145 | |
|
59 | 10:31 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 144 | | (120) Cantabrigian RC | | (121) Putney High School RC (McIntyre) | |
143 | 14:13 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 200 | | (117) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | | (118) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
144 | 14:15 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 200 | | (119) Peterborough City | | Winner of Race 59 | |
200 | 16:51 | 19 | W.J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 143 | | Winner of Race 144 | |
|
58 | 10:28 | 20 | W.J13.2X | 141 | | (125) Beccles Rowing Club | | (126) Putney High School RC (Thomas) | |
140 | 14:05 | 20 | W.J13.2X | 199 | | (122) Putney High School RC (Bishop) | | (123) Putney High School RC (Saunders) | |
141 | 14:08 | 20 | W.J13.2X | 199 | | (124) Cantabrigian RC | | Winner of Race 58 | |
199 | 16:48 | 20 | W.J13.2X | | | Winner of Race 140 | | Winner of Race 141 | |
|
3 | 08:05 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 24 | | (233) Deben RC (Ayre) | | (234) Globe RC (Richards) | |
20 | 08:47 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (226) Gravesend RC | | (227) Deben RC (Everson) | |
21 | 08:50 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | | (228) City of Cambridge | | (229) Globe RC (Fisher) | |
23 | 08:55 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | | (231) Putney High School RC | |
24 | 08:57 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | | (232) Peterborough City (Parker) | | Winner of Race 3 | |
106 | 12:34 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 20 | | Winner of Race 21 | |
105 | 12:32 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 23 | | Winner of Race 24 | |
180 | 15:49 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 105 | |
|
16 | 08:37 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (236) Peterborough City (Rai) | |
17 | 08:40 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | | (237) City of Cambridge | | (238) Hollowell Scullers | |
18 | 08:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (239) Champion of the Thames | | (240) Putney High School RC | |
19 | 08:45 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | | (241) Cantabrigian RC | | (242) Peterborough City (Chatfield) | |
108 | 12:39 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 16 | | Winner of Race 17 | |
109 | 12:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | | Winner of Race 18 | | Winner of Race 19 | |
186 | 16:09 | 37 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 108 | | Winner of Race 109 | |
|
1 | 08:00 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 14 | | (243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows) | | (244) Huntingdon RC | |
2 | 08:02 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 25 | | (251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | | (252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | |
14 | 08:32 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 110 | | Winner of Race 1 | | (245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) | |
13 | 08:30 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 110 | | (246) Putney High School RC (Coni) | | (247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt) | |
15 | 08:35 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 107 | | (248) Globe RC | | (249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop) | |
25 | 09:03 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 107 | | (250) City of Cambridge | | Winner of Race 2 | |
110 | 12:44 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 189 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 13 | |
107 | 12:37 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 189 | | Winner of Race 15 | | Winner of Race 25 | |
189 | 16:18 | 38 | W.J14.1X | | | Winner of Race 110 | | Winner of Race 107 | |
|
12 | 08:27 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 102 | | (256) Huntingdon RC | | (257) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | |
101 | 12:22 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 179 | | (253) Putney High School RC (Moore) | | (254) St Ives RC | |
102 | 12:24 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 179 | | (255) Beccles Rowing Club | | Winner of Race 12 | |
179 | 15:46 | 39 | W.J13.1X | | | Winner of Race 101 | | Winner of Race 102 | |