103 | 12:27 | 3 | IM3.4X | 171 | | (13) Maidstone Grammar School RC | | (14) Peterborough City | |
176 | 15:38 | 3 | IM3.4X | 216 | | (10) St Ives RC | | (11) Medway Towns RC | |
171 | 15:26 | 3 | IM3.4X | 216 | | (12) Sudbury RC | | Winner of Race 103 | |
216 | 17:42 | 3 | IM3.4X | | | Winner of Race 176 | | Winner of Race 171 | |
|
94 | 12:04 | 8 | J17.2X | 163 | | (42) St Ives RC | | (43) Deben RC | |
90 | 11:51 | 8 | J17.2X | 168 | | (46) Globe RC | | (47) Cantabrigian RC | |
163 | 15:06 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | Winner of Race 94 | | (44) Huntingdon RC | |
168 | 15:18 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | | (45) Gravesend RC | | Winner of Race 90 | |
211 | 17:27 | 8 | J17.2X | | | Winner of Race 163 | | Winner of Race 168 | |
|
76 | 11:16 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (75) Parrs Priory | | (76) Nottingham & Union RC | |
77 | 11:19 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (77) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (78) Broxbourne RC | |
78 | 11:21 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (79) Cantabrigian RC | | (80) Putney High School RC | |
80 | 11:26 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 155 | | (81) Peterborough City | | (82) St Ives RC | |
153 | 14:38 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 76 | | Winner of Race 77 | |
155 | 14:43 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | 206 | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
206 | 17:12 | 13 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 153 | | Winner of Race 155 | |
|
55 | 10:21 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | | (127) St Ives RC | | (128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow) | |
56 | 10:23 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | | (129) St Neots RC | | (130) Peterborough City | |
57 | 10:26 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | | (131) Globe RC | | (132) City of Cambridge | |
66 | 10:48 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | | (133) Deben RC | | (134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell) | |
138 | 13:57 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | | Winner of Race 55 | | Winner of Race 56 | |
139 | 14:03 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | | Winner of Race 57 | | Winner of Race 66 | |
198 | 16:45 | 21 | IM3.1X | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 139 | |
|
7 | 08:15 | 26 | J16.1X | 45 | | (167) Champion of the Thames | | (168) St Ives RC | |
42 | 09:45 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (160) Medway Towns RC | | (161) Barn Elms RC | |
43 | 09:48 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | | (162) Hollowell Scullers | | (163) Deben RC | |
44 | 09:50 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (164) Peterborough City | | (165) Sudbury RC | |
45 | 09:53 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | | (166) The King's School Canterbury BC | | Winner of Race 7 | |
127 | 13:30 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 42 | | Winner of Race 43 | |
129 | 13:35 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | | Winner of Race 44 | | Winner of Race 45 | |
193 | 16:30 | 26 | J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 127 | | Winner of Race 129 | |
|
39 | 09:38 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 123 | | (176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva) | | (177) The King's School Canterbury BC (Aylward) | |
40 | 09:40 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 124 | | (180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson) | | (181) St Ives RC | |
123 | 13:20 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 191 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (178) Globe RC (Baker) | |
124 | 13:22 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 191 | | (179) St Neots RC | | Winner of Race 40 | |
191 | 16:24 | 28 | J15.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 123 | | Winner of Race 124 | |
|
35 | 09:28 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 121 | | (182) Sudbury RC | | (183) Beccles Rowing Club | |
38 | 09:35 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 122 | | (186) Huntingdon RC (Searle) | | (187) Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
121 | 13:15 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 190 | | Winner of Race 35 | | (184) Cantabrigian RC | |
122 | 13:17 | 29 | J14.A.1X | 190 | | (185) St Ives RC (Rogers) | | Winner of Race 38 | |
190 | 16:21 | 29 | J14.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 121 | | Winner of Race 122 | |
|
36 | 09:30 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 118 | | (188) Peterborough City (Aly) | | (189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) | |
37 | 09:33 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 119 | | (192) Globe RC | | (193) Peterborough City (Nash) | |
118 | 13:07 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | Winner of Race 36 | | (190) St Ives RC (Wells) | |
119 | 13:10 | 30 | J14.B.1X | 187 | | (191) Champion of the Thames | | Winner of Race 37 | |
187 | 16:12 | 30 | J14.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 118 | | Winner of Race 119 | |
|
115 | 12:57 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | 184 | | (198) St Ives RC | | (199) Deben RC | |
125 | 13:25 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | 184 | | (200) Lea Rowing Club | | (201) Broxbourne RC | |
184 | 16:03 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | | | Winner of Race 115 | | Winner of Race 125 | |
|
5 | 08:10 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 34 | | (202) City of Cambridge (Bell) | | (203) Medway Towns RC | |
6 | 08:12 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 33 | | (210) St Ives RC | | (211) City of Cambridge (Hill) | |
34 | 09:25 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 113 | | Winner of Race 5 | | (204) Beccles Rowing Club | |
31 | 09:18 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 113 | | (205) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (206) Deben RC | |
32 | 09:20 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 114 | | (207) Broxbourne RC | | (208) Lea Rowing Club | |
33 | 09:23 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 114 | | (209) Pembroke College, Cambridge | | Winner of Race 6 | |
113 | 12:52 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 188 | | Winner of Race 34 | | Winner of Race 31 | |
114 | 12:54 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 188 | | Winner of Race 32 | | Winner of Race 33 | |
188 | 16:15 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 113 | | Winner of Race 114 | |
|
12 | 08:27 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 102 | | (256) Huntingdon RC | | (257) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | |
101 | 12:22 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 179 | | (253) Putney High School RC (Moore) | | (254) St Ives RC | |
102 | 12:24 | 39 | W.J13.1X | 179 | | (255) Beccles Rowing Club | | Winner of Race 12 | |
179 | 15:46 | 39 | W.J13.1X | | | Winner of Race 101 | | Winner of Race 102 | |