99 | 12:17 | 1 | IM3.4+ | 175 | | (4) Wolfson College, Cambridge | | (5) St Neots RC | |
183 | 15:58 | 1 | IM3.4+ | 218 | | (1) The King's School Canterbury BC | | (2) Sudbury RC | |
175 | 15:36 | 1 | IM3.4+ | 218 | | (3) Broxbourne RC | | Winner of Race 99 | |
218 | 17:48 | 1 | IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 183 | | Winner of Race 175 | |
|
55 | 10:21 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | | (127) St Ives RC | | (128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow) | |
56 | 10:23 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | | (129) St Neots RC | | (130) Peterborough City | |
57 | 10:26 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | | (131) Globe RC | | (132) City of Cambridge | |
66 | 10:48 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | | (133) Deben RC | | (134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell) | |
138 | 13:57 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | | Winner of Race 55 | | Winner of Race 56 | |
139 | 14:03 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | | Winner of Race 57 | | Winner of Race 66 | |
198 | 16:45 | 21 | IM3.1X | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 139 | |
|
49 | 10:06 | 24 | J18.1X | 133 | | (152) Globe RC | | (153) St Neots RC (Shorten) | |
132 | 13:42 | 24 | J18.1X | 195 | | (149) Peterborough City | | (150) St Neots RC (Williams) | |
133 | 13:45 | 24 | J18.1X | 195 | | (151) Maidstone Invicta RC | | Winner of Race 49 | |
195 | 16:36 | 24 | J18.1X | | | Winner of Race 132 | | Winner of Race 133 | |
|
46 | 09:55 | 25 | J17.1X | 128 | | (154) St Neots RC | | (155) Medway Towns RC | |
48 | 10:03 | 25 | J17.1X | 131 | | (158) Cantabrigian RC | | (159) Deben RC | |
128 | 13:32 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | | Winner of Race 46 | | (156) Globe RC | |
131 | 13:40 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | | (157) Huntingdon RC | | Winner of Race 48 | |
194 | 16:33 | 25 | J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 128 | | Winner of Race 131 | |
|
39 | 09:38 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 123 | | (176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva) | | (177) The King's School Canterbury BC (Aylward) | |
40 | 09:40 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 124 | | (180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson) | | (181) St Ives RC | |
123 | 13:20 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 191 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (178) Globe RC (Baker) | |
124 | 13:22 | 28 | J15.B.1X | 191 | | (179) St Neots RC | | Winner of Race 40 | |
191 | 16:24 | 28 | J15.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 123 | | Winner of Race 124 | |
|
4 | 08:07 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 28 | | (224) St Neots RC | | (225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith) | |
22 | 08:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (217) Deben RC (Eaton) | | (218) Beccles Rowing Club | |
26 | 09:05 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | | (219) Nottingham & Union RC | | (220) Globe RC (Doye) | |
27 | 09:08 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (221) Sudbury RC | | (222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | |
28 | 09:10 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | | (223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand) | | Winner of Race 4 | |
111 | 12:47 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 22 | | Winner of Race 26 | |
104 | 12:29 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 28 | |
181 | 15:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 104 | |