17 | 09:18 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (24) Sir William Perkins School (Cook) | | (23) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Duncan) | | (22) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) | 1:59 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
18 | 09:22 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (25) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale) | | (27) St George's College BC (Hopkinson) | | (26) Emanuel School (Rossi) | 1:52 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2/3 length |
19 | 09:26 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (30) Henley RC (Davis) | | (28) Sir William Perkins School (Wright) | | (29) Latymer Upper School (Mallaby) | 1:53 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/4 length |
50 | 11:00 | W.J14.8X | | | (30) Henley RC (Davis) | | (25) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale) | | (24) Sir William Perkins School (Cook) | 1:50 | a canvas | 5 lengths |
|
26 | 09:48 | W.J15.4+ | 71 | | (52) Radnor House/Twickenham (Owen) | | (50) Great Marlow School (Jones) | | (51) Sir William Perkins School (Chinn) | 2:05 | 2 1/3 lengths | 4 lengths |
71 | 12:07 | W.J15.4+ | | | (53) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Parsons) | | (52) Radnor House/Twickenham (Owen) | | (49) Latymer Upper School (Davis) | 1:46 | 1/3 length | Row Over |
|
32 | 10:06 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (90) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (89) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (88) Sir William Perkins School (Ikin) | 2:01 | 1 1/4 lengths | 5 lengths |
34 | 10:12 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (91) Avon County RC (King) | | (93) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) | | (92) Kingston Grammar School (Merriman) | 1:58 | 2 1/3 lengths | 1 2/3 lengths |
35 | 10:15 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (96) Reading RC (Lazenby) | | (94) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bond) | | (95) Great Marlow School (Rackshaw) | 2:06 | 2 1/3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
75 | 12:19 | W.J15.A.4X+ | | | (91) Avon County RC (King) | | (90) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (96) Reading RC (Lazenby) | 2:02 | 1 length | 1 length |
|
30 | 10:00 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 74 | | (98) Bryanston School BC (Young) | | (97) Sydenham High School (Ortiz Merzweiler) | | (99) Guildford RC (Shepherd) | 2:14 | 1 length | a canvas |
31 | 10:03 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 74 | | (101) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) | | (102) Kingston Grammar School (Eksi) | | (103) Pangbourne College BC (Saunders) | 2:10 | 2 lengths | 2 1/4 lengths |
74 | 12:16 | W.J15.B.4X+ | | | (101) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) | | (98) Bryanston School BC (Young) | | (100) RGS Worcester BC (Hobson) | 2:06 | 2 lengths | 1 length |
|
104 | 13:16 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 128 | | (300) Henley RC (Davis) | | (299) Pangbourne College BC (Harper) | | (298) Emanuel School (Kinsler) | 2:07 | 2 lengths | 3/4 length |
105 | 13:19 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 130 | | (308) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Graham-Usabiaga) | | (310) Guildford RC (Harrop Lopez) | | (309) Latymer Upper School (Humphrey Weeks) | 2:16 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/4 length |
128 | 14:35 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 183 | | (301) Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | | (300) Henley RC (Davis) | | (302) Latymer Upper School (Seal) | 2:00 | 1 length | Row Over |
129 | 14:38 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 183 | | (305) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (303) Latymer Upper School (Andersen) | | (304) Emanuel School (Bucalossi) | 2:03 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
130 | 14:41 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 183 | | (308) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Graham-Usabiaga) | | (307) Great Marlow School (Jones) | | (306) Sir William Perkins School (Jackson) | 2:14 | 1 1/4 lengths | 5 lengths |
183 | 17:37 | W.J14.A.4X+ | | | (301) Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | | (305) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (308) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Graham-Usabiaga) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
101 | 13:07 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 125 | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Fricker) | | (313) Kingston Grammar School (Le Huray) | 2:10 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
102 | 13:10 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 126 | | (318) Bryanston School BC (Searle) | | (317) LYR Tradesmen (Law) | | (319) St George's College BC (Higgins) | 2:18 | a canvas | 1 length |
103 | 13:13 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 127 | | (325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | | (323) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Duncan) | | (324) Sydenham High School (Lunt) | 2:19 | 1 length | 5 lengths |
125 | 14:26 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (314) Sydenham High School (Corlis) | | (315) Sir William Perkins School (Chawla) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
126 | 14:29 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (320) Maidenhead RC (Jones) | | (316) St George's College BC (Myers) | | (318) Bryanston School BC (Searle) | 2:05 | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
127 | 14:32 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | | (325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | | (321) Pangbourne College BC (Home) | 2:18 | 1/2 length | a canvas |
182 | 17:34 | W.J14.B.4X+ | | | (320) Maidenhead RC (Jones) | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | 2:05 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
58 | 11:25 | W.Sch.2X | 86 | | (133) Sir William Perkins School (Mapplebeck) | | (134) Emanuel School (Moy/Banner) | | (132) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Krajewski/Heuser) | 2:03 | 4 lengths | 1/2 length |
59 | 11:28 | W.Sch.2X | 86 | | (135) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | | (136) Sydenham High School (Emburey/Hudson) | | (137) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pillinger/Noursadeghi) | 2:05 | 5 lengths | = |
60 | 11:31 | W.Sch.2X | 86 | | (139) Canford School Boat Club (Colville/Imms) | | (138) RGS Worcester BC (Simon/Little) | | (140) Sir William Perkins School (Adetola) | 2:11 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
86 | 12:52 | W.Sch.2X | | | (133) Sir William Perkins School (Mapplebeck) | | (135) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | | (139) Canford School Boat Club (Colville/Imms) | NTT | 1 length | 3 lengths |
|
111 | 13:37 | W.J15.2X | 142 | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | | (380) St George's College BC (Hall) | | (381) Latymer Upper School (Della Ragione/Connor) | 2:32 | 0 lengths | Row Over |
112 | 13:40 | W.J15.2X | 143 | | (387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (386) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze/Omoyeni) | | (385) St George's College BC (Priechenfried) | 2:12 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
113 | 13:43 | W.J15.2X | 143 | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (391) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Sutherland) | | (390) RGS Worcester BC (Smith/Pickersgill) | 2:05 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
114 | 13:46 | W.J15.2X | 144 | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (394) Barn Elms RC (Buccellati/Levi) | | (396) Guildford RC (Perrett) | 2:06 | 1/2 length | 4 1/2 lengths |
142 | 15:20 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | | (383) Emanuel School (Hayes/Varley) | | (384) Canford School Boat Club (De La Cruz/Williams) | 2:11 | 1 length | easily |
143 | 15:23 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (388) Pangbourne College BC (Bunyan/Spalton) | 2:08 | 4 lengths | 6 lengths |
144 | 15:26 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (393) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (392) Itchen Imperial (Strong/Newman) | 2:04 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
189 | 17:55 | W.J15.2X | | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | 2:04 | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
|
180 | 17:28 | W.Sch.1X | 206 | | (415) St George's College BC (Walters) | | (413) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) | | (414) LYR Tradesmen (Sullivan) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
181 | 17:31 | W.Sch.1X | 206 | | (418) Great Marlow School (Watts) | | (417) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Heuser) | | (419) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont) | 2:15 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
206 | 18:50 | W.Sch.1X | | | (415) St George's College BC (Walters) | | (418) Great Marlow School (Watts) | | (416) Canford School Boat Club (Jackson) | 2:12 | 2 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |