198 | 18:16 | 16 | W.Mas.D.4+ | | (69) Star Club (White-3) | (70) Peterborough City (Marsters) | | |
|
196 | 18:10 | 19 | Mas.E.4X | | (77) Star Club (Thomson) | (78) Isle of Ely BC (Dodes) | | |
|
156 | 16:10 | 20 | J18.4X | | (79) Oundle School (Stringer) | (80) Star Club (Ashby) | | |
|
195 | 18:07 | 22 | W.4X | | (86) Star Club (Keats) | (87) St Edward's School (Ward) | | |
|
64 | 11:34 | 32 | Op.2X | 99 | (130) St Ives RC (Hammond/Wright) | (131) Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor/Malys) | | |
130 | 14:52 | 32 | Op.2X | 148 | (134) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore/Coxon) | (135) University of East Anglia (Hill/Watkins) | | |
99 | 13:19 | 32 | Op.2X | 164 | Winner of Race 64 | (132) Star Club (Mackie/Beechinor) | | |
148 | 15:46 | 32 | Op.2X | 164 | (133) Peterborough City (Plumb/Totty) | Winner of Race 130 | | |
164 | 16:34 | 32 | Op.2X | | Winner of Race 99 | Winner of Race 148 | | |
|
86 | 12:40 | 34 | J16.2X | 100 | (138) Oundle School (Lu/Yardley) | (139) St Edward's School (Madrian/Del Mar) | | |
10 | 08:52 | 34 | J16.2X | 74 | (142) Hampton School (Hampton School (Tripathi)) | (143) Star Club (White/Gale) | | |
100 | 13:22 | 34 | J16.2X | 143 | Winner of Race 86 | (140) Hampton School (Hampton School (Thomas)) | | |
74 | 12:04 | 34 | J16.2X | 143 | (141) Norwich School (Bacic/Erdodi) | Winner of Race 10 | | |
143 | 15:31 | 34 | J16.2X | | Winner of Race 100 | Winner of Race 74 | | |
|
53 | 11:01 | 38 | Op.J14 B 2X | | (155) Norwich School (Murray/Scott) | (156) Star Club (Roberts/Baker) | | |
|
95 | 13:07 | 39 | W.2X | 135 | (160) Star Club (Star Club (White)) | (161) Norwich School (Norwich School (Shaw)) | | |
111 | 13:55 | 39 | W.2X | 167 | (157) Norwich School (Norwich School (Holdcroft)) | (158) University of Leicester (Conetta/Thomas) | | |
135 | 15:07 | 39 | W.2X | 167 | (159) Star Club (Star Club (Holder)) | Winner of Race 95 | | |
167 | 16:43 | 39 | W.2X | | Winner of Race 111 | Winner of Race 135 | | |
|
193 | 18:01 | 40 | W.Mas.BC.2X | | (162) Peterborough City (Read/Sheldrick =B) | (163) Star Club (King/Knight =C) | | |
|
145 | 15:37 | 41 | W.J17.2X | 192 | (165) Star Club (Upex/Tarrant) | (166) Oundle School (Wolfson/Kunzer) | | |
192 | 17:58 | 41 | W.J17.2X | | (164) Peterborough City (Bassett/Parker) | Winner of Race 145 | | |
|
52 | 10:58 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 66 | (174) Bedford Modern School (Bedford Modern School (Fletcher)) | (175) Norwich School (Udy/Holdcroft) | | |
21 | 09:25 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 66 | (176) Peterborough City (Turp/Bicknell) | (177) Bedford Girls School (Crook/Keane) | | |
17 | 09:13 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 46 | (178) Bedford Rowing Club (Bedford RC (Gendron)) | (179) Bedford Modern School (Bedford Modern School (Smith)) | | |
35 | 10:07 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 46 | (180) Star Club (Rands) | (181) Bedford Rowing Club (Bedford RC (Monaghan)) | | |
66 | 11:40 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 128 | Winner of Race 52 | Winner of Race 21 | | |
46 | 10:40 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 128 | Winner of Race 17 | Winner of Race 35 | | |
128 | 14:46 | 43 | W.J15.2X | | Winner of Race 66 | Winner of Race 46 | | |
|
92 | 12:58 | 45 | W.J14.2X | 106 | (186) St Edward's School (Freeland/Gibb) | (187) Bedford Girls School (Colman/Palmer) | | |
75 | 12:07 | 45 | W.J14.2X | 98 | (190) Norwich School (Norwich School (Loveland)) | (191) Norwich School (Norwich School (Brown)) | | |
106 | 13:40 | 45 | W.J14.2X | 139 | Winner of Race 92 | (188) Star Club (Gallaher/Holmes) | | |
98 | 13:16 | 45 | W.J14.2X | 139 | (189) Bedford Modern School (Brady/Brittain) | Winner of Race 75 | | |
139 | 15:19 | 45 | W.J14.2X | | Winner of Race 106 | Winner of Race 98 | | |
|
165 | 16:37 | 46 | W.J14.PRI.2X | | (192) Star Club (Cicco/Saunders) | (193) Bedford Modern School (Bezchi/Rudd) | | |
|
190 | 17:52 | 48 | Mas.FG.1X | | (200) Star Club (Waugh =F) | (201) Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall =G) | | |
|
96 | 13:10 | 49 | J18.1X | | (202) Eton College (Hamilton-Davies) | (203) Star Club (Ngwang) | | |
|
105 | 13:37 | 50 | J17.1X | 153 | (204) Eton College (Clarke) | (205) Peterborough City (Mackenzie) | | |
113 | 14:01 | 50 | J17.1X | 153 | (206) Peterborough City (Collins) | (207) Star Club (Tame) | | |
153 | 16:01 | 50 | J17.1X | | Winner of Race 105 | Winner of Race 113 | | |
|
12 | 08:58 | 51 | J16.1X | 31 | (215) St Edward's School (Del Mar) | (216) Oundle School (De Lencquesaing) | | |
91 | 12:55 | 51 | J16.1X | 158 | (208) Star Club (Sayer) | (209) Star Club (Battisson) | | |
94 | 13:04 | 51 | J16.1X | 158 | (210) Star Club (Hanks) | (211) Norwich School (Prior) | | |
25 | 09:37 | 51 | J16.1X | 32 | (212) Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | (213) Peterborough City (Barnett) | | |
31 | 09:55 | 51 | J16.1X | 32 | (214) Bedford School (Lyon) | Winner of Race 12 | | |
158 | 16:16 | 51 | J16.1X | 189 | Winner of Race 91 | Winner of Race 94 | | |
32 | 09:58 | 51 | J16.1X | 189 | Winner of Race 25 | Winner of Race 31 | | |
189 | 17:49 | 51 | J16.1X | | Winner of Race 158 | Winner of Race 32 | | |
|
40 | 10:22 | 52 | J15.1X | 57 | (224) Star Club (Tilds) | (225) Star Club (White) | | |
43 | 10:31 | 52 | J15.1X | 55 | (217) Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday) | (218) Star Club (Gale) | | |
24 | 09:34 | 52 | J15.1X | 55 | (219) Norwich School (Baker) | (220) Norwich School (Kirby) | | |
63 | 11:31 | 52 | J15.1X | 88 | (221) Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) | (222) Norwich School (Gray) | | |
57 | 11:13 | 52 | J15.1X | 88 | (223) Norwich School (James) | Winner of Race 40 | | |
55 | 11:07 | 52 | J15.1X | 180 | Winner of Race 43 | Winner of Race 24 | | |
88 | 12:46 | 52 | J15.1X | 180 | Winner of Race 63 | Winner of Race 57 | | |
180 | 17:22 | 52 | J15.1X | | Winner of Race 55 | Winner of Race 88 | | |
|
14 | 09:04 | 54 | J14.1X | 72 | (230) Peterborough City (Ribbons) | (231) Norwich School (Catmull) | | |
9 | 08:49 | 54 | J14.1X | 76 | (234) Norwich School (Cooper) | (235) Bedford Rowing Club (Mitchell) | | |
72 | 11:58 | 54 | J14.1X | 120 | Winner of Race 14 | (232) Norwich School (Tremelling) | | |
76 | 12:10 | 54 | J14.1X | 120 | (233) Star Club (Baker) | Winner of Race 9 | | |
120 | 14:22 | 54 | J14.1X | | Winner of Race 72 | Winner of Race 76 | | |
|
71 | 11:55 | 57 | W.J17.1X | 124 | (246) Oundle School (Kunzer) | (247) Oundle School (Gadsby) | | |
78 | 12:16 | 57 | W.J17.1X | 124 | (248) Bedford Girls School (Knight) | (249) Star Club (Tarrant) | | |
85 | 12:37 | 57 | W.J17.1X | 126 | (250) Bedford Modern School (Brittain) | (251) Peterborough City (Parker) | | |
87 | 12:43 | 57 | W.J17.1X | 126 | (252) St Ives RC (Maddison) | (253) Star Club (Upex) | | |
124 | 14:34 | 57 | W.J17.1X | 169 | Winner of Race 71 | Winner of Race 78 | | |
126 | 14:40 | 57 | W.J17.1X | 169 | Winner of Race 85 | Winner of Race 87 | | |
169 | 16:49 | 57 | W.J17.1X | | Winner of Race 124 | Winner of Race 126 | | |
|
141 | 15:25 | 58 | W.J15.1X | 182 | (255) Bedford Modern School (Eldin) | (256) St Edward's School (Ward) | | |
182 | 17:28 | 58 | W.J15.1X | | (254) Star Club (Rands) | Winner of Race 141 | | |
|
187 | 17:43 | 59 | W.J14.1X | | (257) Star Club (Gallaher) | (258) St Edward's School (Llabres Diaz) | | |
|
140 | 15:22 | 60 | W.J14 B 1X | 174 | (260) Star Club (Wiles) | (261) St Edward's School (Ellis) | | |
174 | 17:04 | 60 | W.J14 B 1X | | (259) St Ives RC (Hasted) | Winner of Race 140 | | |
|
137 | 15:13 | 61 | W.J13.1X | 186 | (263) Star Club (White) | (264) Star Club (Moore) | | |
186 | 17:40 | 61 | W.J13.1X | | (262) Rob Roy BC (Darrington) | Winner of Race 137 | | |