141 | 15:35 | Mas.F.8+ | 163 | | (304) Twickenham RC | | (305) MAA/TTR | 3:24 | 1 1/4 lengths |
142 | 15:38 | Mas.F.8+ | 163 | | (306) Broxbourne RC | | (307) Putney Town RC | NTT | 2 lengths |
163 | 16:52 | Mas.F.8+ | | | (305) MAA/TTR | | (306) Broxbourne RC | 3:13 | 1 length |
|
134 | 15:10 | B1.W.8+ | 165 | | (308) Putney Town RC (Nash) | | (309) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | NTT | Row Over |
135 | 15:14 | B1.W.8+ | 165 | | (310) Putney Town RC (Bevan) | | (311) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC | NTT | 2 lengths |
165 | 16:59 | B1.W.8+ | | | (309) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | | (310) Putney Town RC (Bevan) | 3:21 | 2/3 length |
|
112 | 13:53 | B2.W.8+ | 132 | | (312) St Peter's College | | (313) Kingston Rowing Club | 3:42 | Easily |
113 | 13:57 | B2.W.8+ | 133 | | (315) Putney Town RC (Levene) | | (316) Reading RC | NTT | Easily |
114 | 14:00 | B2.W.8+ | 133 | | (317) Twickenham RC (Ansell) | | (318) Warwick University | 3:49 | Easily |
132 | 15:03 | B2.W.8+ | 164 | | (312) St Peter's College | | (314) Twickenham RC (Edwards) | 3:36 | 2 lengths |
133 | 15:07 | B2.W.8+ | 164 | | (316) Reading RC | | (318) Warwick University | 3:40 | 2 lengths |
164 | 16:55 | B2.W.8+ | | | (312) St Peter's College | | (316) Reading RC | 3:31 | 2/3 length |
|
1 | 10:00 | B2.W.4+ | 18 | | (221) Putney Town RC (Cerasuolo) | | (222) Warwick University | NTT | 2 lengths |
17 | 10:56 | B2.W.4+ | 36 | | (218) Putney Town RC (Fagunwa) | | (219) Staines BC (Giles) | 4:24 | easily |
18 | 10:59 | B2.W.4+ | 36 | | (220) Reading RC (Robson) | | (221) Putney Town RC (Cerasuolo) | 4:19 | 2 lengths |
36 | 12:02 | B2.W.4+ | | | (219) Staines BC (Giles) | | (221) Putney Town RC (Cerasuolo) | NTT | 3 lengths |
|
34 | 11:55 | Mas.E.4- | | | (223) Tideway Scullers School | | (224) Putney Town RC | NTT | Row Over |
|
35 | 11:59 | W.4- | | | (225) Putney Town RC | | (226) Twickenham RC | NTT | 4 lengths |
|
33 | 11:52 | W.Mas.E.4- | | | (227) Putney Town RC | | (228) Ardingly Rowing Club | 4:05 | 4 lengths |
|
14 | 10:45 | Mas.E.4X | 31 | | (234) Broxbourne RC | | (235) Eton Excelsior RC | 3:22 | 3 lengths |
31 | 11:45 | Mas.E.4X | | | (233) Putney Town RC | | (234) Broxbourne RC | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
12 | 10:38 | Mas.F.4X | 30 | | (236) Putney Town RC | | (237) Maidstone Invicta RC | 4:05 | 4 lengths |
13 | 10:42 | Mas.F.4X | 30 | | (238) Ardingly Rowing Club | | (239) Thames RC | 3:18 | 4 lengths |
30 | 11:41 | Mas.F.4X | | | (237) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (238) Ardingly Rowing Club | 3:33 | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
111 | 13:50 | B1.W.2X | 131 | | (340) Putney Town RC (Carboo/Shepherd) | | (341) Marlow RC (Readman-Bell/Dudley) | 4:07 | Easily |
130 | 14:56 | B1.W.2X | 158 | | (337) BTC Southampton | | (338) Marlow RC (Boddy/Shaw) | NTT | 1/2 length |
131 | 15:00 | B1.W.2X | 158 | | (339) Twickenham RC | | (340) Putney Town RC (Carboo/Shepherd) | 4:04 | 3 1/2 lengths |
158 | 16:34 | B1.W.2X | | | (338) Marlow RC (Boddy/Shaw) | | (340) Putney Town RC (Carboo/Shepherd) | 4:01 | 4 lengths |
|
128 | 14:49 | B2.W.2X | 157 | | (342) University of East Anglia | | (343) Putney Town RC (Kuricova/Pontes de Freitas) | 4:14 | 4 1/2 lengths |
129 | 14:53 | B2.W.2X | 157 | | (344) Kingston Rowing Club | | (345) Upper Thames RC | 4:03 | Easily |
157 | 16:31 | B2.W.2X | | | (342) University of East Anglia | | (344) Kingston Rowing Club | 4:02 | 2 lengths |
|
107 | 13:36 | Mas.DE.1X | 124 | | (362) Kingston Rowing Club (=E) | | (363) Tideway Scullers School (Bridger =E) | NTT | 1 length |
108 | 13:39 | Mas.DE.1X | 125 | | (366) Tideway Scullers School (Earnshaw =E) | | (367) Putney Town RC (=E) | NTT | 1 foot |
124 | 14:35 | Mas.DE.1X | 154 | | (363) Tideway Scullers School (Bridger =E) | | (364) Fulham Reach RC (=E) | NTT | 3 lengths |
125 | 14:39 | Mas.DE.1X | 154 | | (365) Tideway Scullers School (Supple =D) | | (367) Putney Town RC (=E) | 4:23 | 2 lengths |
154 | 16:20 | Mas.DE.1X | | | (363) Tideway Scullers School (Bridger =E) | | (367) Putney Town RC (=E) | 4:05 | 5 lengths |
|
116 | 14:07 | Mas.GH.1X | 153 | | (370) Putney Town RC (=G) | | (371) BTC Southampton (=H) | NTT | 4 lengths |
117 | 14:11 | Mas.GH.1X | 153 | | (372) Molesey BC (=G) | | (373) Reading RC (=G) | 4:20 | 5 lengths |
153 | 16:17 | Mas.GH.1X | | | (371) BTC Southampton (=H) | | (372) Molesey BC (=G) | NTT | easily |
|
102 | 13:18 | B2.W.1X | 120 | | (384) Ardingly Rowing Club (Donaldson) | | (385) Putney Town RC | NTT | Easily |
103 | 13:22 | B2.W.1X | 121 | | (387) London RC | | (388) Reading RC (Chenje) | 4:21 | 1 length |
104 | 13:25 | B2.W.1X | 121 | | (389) Twickenham RC (Harmer) | | (390) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | 4:38 | Easily |
120 | 14:21 | B2.W.1X | 151 | | (384) Ardingly Rowing Club (Donaldson) | | (386) Twickenham RC (Granacher) | NTT | Easily |
121 | 14:25 | B2.W.1X | 151 | | (388) Reading RC (Chenje) | | (390) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | 4:28 | 2 lengths |
151 | 16:10 | B2.W.1X | | | (384) Ardingly Rowing Club (Donaldson) | | (388) Reading RC (Chenje) | 4:29 | 3 1/2 lengths |