33 | 11:52 | W.Mas.E.4- | | (227) Putney Town RC | (228) Ardingly Rowing Club | 4:05 | 4 lengths |
|
12 | 10:38 | Mas.F.4X | 30 | (236) Putney Town RC | (237) Maidstone Invicta RC | 4:05 | 4 lengths |
13 | 10:42 | Mas.F.4X | 30 | (238) Ardingly Rowing Club | (239) Thames RC | 3:18 | 4 lengths |
30 | 11:41 | Mas.F.4X | | (237) Maidstone Invicta RC | (238) Ardingly Rowing Club | 3:33 | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
4 | 10:10 | W.4X | 21 | (242) Kingston Rowing Club (Boruvka) | (243) Twickenham RC | 4:07 | easily |
5 | 10:14 | W.4X | 22 | (245) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | (246) Reading RC | NTT | easily |
6 | 10:17 | W.4X | 22 | (247) Kingston Rowing Club (Carrington) | (248) Ardingly Rowing Club | NTT | Row Over |
21 | 11:10 | W.4X | 38 | (243) Twickenham RC | (244) Maidenhead RC | NTT | 5 lengths |
22 | 11:13 | W.4X | 38 | (245) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | (247) Kingston Rowing Club (Carrington) | 3:41 | easily |
38 | 12:09 | W.4X | | (244) Maidenhead RC | (245) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | 3:41 | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
136 | 15:17 | Mas.E.2X | 159 | (331) Ardingly Rowing Club | (332) Abingdon RC | 3:34 | 2 lengths |
159 | 16:38 | Mas.E.2X | | (330) Team Keane | (332) Abingdon RC | 3:55 | Easily |
|
146 | 15:52 | Mas.F.2X | | (333) Ardingly Rowing Club | (334) Vesta RC | 3:51 | 5 lengths |
|
147 | 15:56 | W.Mas.CD.2X | | (346) Maidenhead RC (=C) | (347) Ardingly Rowing Club (=D) | 4:07 | 4 lengths |
|
118 | 14:14 | W.Mas.EF.2X | 156 | (348) Twickenham RC (Hurley =F) | (349) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (=F) | 4:16 | 4 1/2 lengths |
119 | 14:18 | W.Mas.EF.2X | 156 | (350) Twickenham RC (Almond =F) | (351) Ardingly Rowing Club (=E) | NTT | Row Over |
156 | 16:27 | W.Mas.EF.2X | | (348) Twickenham RC (Hurley =F) | (351) Ardingly Rowing Club (=E) | 4:22 | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
145 | 11:57 | W.J15.2X | | (352) Ardingly Rowing Club | (353) Twickenham RC | 4:11 | Easily |
|
149 | 16:03 | J16.1X | | (374) Ardingly Rowing Club | (375) Twickenham RC | 3:51 | 3 lengths |
|
102 | 13:18 | B2.W.1X | 120 | (384) Ardingly Rowing Club (Donaldson) | (385) Putney Town RC | NTT | Easily |
103 | 13:22 | B2.W.1X | 121 | (387) London RC | (388) Reading RC (Chenje) | 4:21 | 1 length |
104 | 13:25 | B2.W.1X | 121 | (389) Twickenham RC (Harmer) | (390) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | 4:38 | Easily |
120 | 14:21 | B2.W.1X | 151 | (384) Ardingly Rowing Club (Donaldson) | (386) Twickenham RC (Granacher) | NTT | Easily |
121 | 14:25 | B2.W.1X | 151 | (388) Reading RC (Chenje) | (390) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | 4:28 | 2 lengths |
151 | 16:10 | B2.W.1X | | (384) Ardingly Rowing Club (Donaldson) | (388) Reading RC (Chenje) | 4:29 | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
27 | 11:31 | W.J18.1X | | (252) Twickenham RC | (253) Ardingly Rowing Club | 4:06 | easily |