Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Barn Elms RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Barn Elms RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
18315:1038J13.4X+224GUI(237) Guildford RC (Oakey)BAE(238) Barn Elms RC (Martin)  
22316:5138J13.4X+251GUI(234) Guildford RC (Reddy)BAE(235) Barn Elms RC (Forbes)  
22416:5538J13.4X+251GUI(236) Guildford RC (Kennedy)Winner of Race 183  
25118:0838J13.4X+ Winner of Race 223Winner of Race 224  
 
18415:1440W.J15.4X+225ETX(241) Eton Excelsior RCWHS(242) Wimbledon High School  
18515:1840W.J15.4X+226KGS(244) Kingston Grammar School (Diaz)KGS(245) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy)  
18615:2240W.J15.4X+226BAE(246) Barn Elms RCLEH(247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
22516:5940W.J15.4X+253Winner of Race 184CHR(243) Christchurch RC  
22617:0340W.J15.4X+253Winner of Race 185LEH(247) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
25318:1540W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 225Winner of Race 226  
 
908:5412Thames.W.J14.4X+58SBT(41) Surbiton High School (Alexander)LEH(42) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood)  
1008:5812Thames.W.J14.4X+58BAE(43) Barn Elms RCLEA(44) Lea Rowing Club  
1109:0212Thames.W.J14.4X+59LEH(45) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker)KRC(46) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin)  
1209:0612Thames.W.J14.4X+59GUI(47) Guildford RC (Wells)SBT(48) Surbiton High School (Jones)  
5810:5112Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 9Winner of Race 10  
5910:5512Thames.W.J14.4X+101Winner of Race 11Winner of Race 12  
10112:4212Thames.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 58Winner of Race 59  
 
4410:1916J13.2X92WLT(75) WaltonBAE(76) Barn Elms RC (Forbes)  
9112:1916J13.2X122RDG(72) Reading RCBAE(73) Barn Elms RC (Lawrie)  
9212:2116J13.2X122WEY(74) WeybridgeWinner of Race 44  
12213:3816J13.2X Winner of Race 91Winner of Race 92  
 
16914:4250W.J14.2X215SBT(291) Surbiton High SchoolLEH(292) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
17014:4450W.J14.2X215RDG(293) Reading RCWEY(294) Weybridge  
17114:4650W.J14.2X216STN(295) Staines BCBAE(296) Barn Elms RC  
17214:4850W.J14.2X216WHS(297) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club  
21516:3550W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170  
21616:3750W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 171KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club  
24718:0050W.J14.2X Winner of Race 215Winner of Race 216  
 
1609:2221Mas.DE.1X65BAE(107) Barn Elms RC (M Livingstone =D)TSS(108) Tideway Scullers School (N McChesney =E)  
6411:1521Mas.DE.1X104TSS(104) Tideway Scullers School (B Bridger =E)FUL(105) Fulham Reach RC (P Macdonald =E)  
6511:1721Mas.DE.1X104KRC(106) Kingston Rowing Club (E Young =E)Winner of Race 16  
10412:5421Mas.DE.1X Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 65  
 
15614:1252Thames.J15.1X193BCS(305) Bournemouth Collegiate (J Mans)KCS(306) King's College School Wimbledon (A Forbes)  
15714:1452Thames.J15.1X194RDG(309) Reading RC (G Hutchins)MGN(310) Magdalen College School BC (A Underwood)  
19315:3852Thames.J15.1X231Winner of Race 156BAE(307) Barn Elms RC (J Hunter)  
19415:4052Thames.J15.1X231WLT(308) Walton (R Hawes)Winner of Race 157  
23117:1752Thames.J15.1X Winner of Race 193Winner of Race 194