Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for St George's College BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for St George's College BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
7811:511Op.4+116SGC(1) St George's College BC (Lees)TWK(2) Twickenham RC  
7911:541Op.4+116SGC(3) St George's College BC (Harrison)WLT(4) Walton  
11613:251Op.4+ Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 79  
 
7711:483Op.4-115SGC(9) St George's College BCWLT(10) Walton  
11513:223Op.4- GUI(8) Guildford RCWinner of Race 77  
 
11413:195J16.4X STN(15) Staines BCSGC(16) St George's College BC  
 
1409:1410Thames.J14.4X+62KRC(30) Kingston Rowing ClubSGC(31) St George's College BC (Lepone)  
1509:1810Thames.J14.4X+63SGC(34) St George's College BC (Von Speyr)GUI(35) Guildford RC (Hanin)  
6211:0710Thames.J14.4X+103Winner of Race 14GUI(32) Guildford RC (Summerfield)  
6311:1110Thames.J14.4X+103MGN(33) Magdalen College School BCWinner of Race 15  
10312:5010Thames.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63  
 
1309:1011Wey.J14.4X+61SGC(39) St George's College BC (Michaelides)WBS(40) Windsor Boys School (Leeson)  
6010:5911Wey.J14.4X+102WBS(36) Windsor Boys School (Cook)SGC(37) St George's College BC (Wareham)  
6111:0311Wey.J14.4X+102WGT(38) Whitgift School BCWinner of Race 13  
10212:4611Wey.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 60Winner of Race 61  
 
508:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+56WLT(49) WaltonSGC(50) St George's College BC (Skinner)  
608:4213Wey.W.J14.4X+56GUI(51) Guildford RC (Cameron)LEH(52) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kroijer)  
708:4613Wey.W.J14.4X+57ETX(53) Eton Excelsior RCSGC(54) St George's College BC (Scott)  
808:5013Wey.W.J14.4X+57WEY(55) WeybridgeKRC(56) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner)  
5610:4313Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 5Winner of Race 6  
5710:4713Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 8  
10012:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 56Winner of Race 57  
 
4510:2115J15.2X93SGC(64) St George's College BCMGN(65) Magdalen College School BC  
4610:2315J15.2X93WGT(66) Whitgift School BCABN(67) Abingdon RC  
4710:2515J15.2X94CHR(68) Christchurch RCCHH(69) Charterhouse BC  
4810:2715J15.2X94WLT(70) WaltonBUR(71) Burway RC  
9312:2315J15.2X109Winner of Race 45Winner of Race 46  
9412:2515J15.2X109Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 48  
10913:0615J15.2X Winner of Race 93Winner of Race 94  
 
4210:1517W.J18.2X89GRD/STN(77) GRD/STNETX(78) Eton Excelsior RC  
4310:1717W.J18.2X90SGC(81) St George's College BCMHD(82) Maidenhead RC  
8912:1517W.J18.2X121Winner of Race 42RDG(79) Reading RC  
9012:1717W.J18.2X121WLT(80) WaltonWinner of Race 43  
12113:3617W.J18.2X Winner of Race 89Winner of Race 90  
 
108:3020Op.1X21WEY(94) Weybridge (T Johnson)WBK(95) Walbrook (D Gallagher)0:29 
208:3220Op.1X24WLT(102) Walton (C Knill)WEY(103) Weybridge (J Benton)0:36 
2109:3220Op.1X71WEY(94) Weybridge (T Johnson)WLT(96) Walton (J Swedlow)  
2209:3420Op.1X71WLT(97) Walton (N George)WEY(98) Weybridge (S Pauwels)  
2309:3620Op.1X72CHR(99) Christchurch RC (S Hewitt)WEY(100) Weybridge (L McLeod)  
2409:3820Op.1X72SGC(101) St George's College BC (H Flowerdew)WEY(103) Weybridge (J Benton)  
7111:3220Op.1X110Winner of Race 21Winner of Race 22  
7211:3420Op.1X110Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24  
11013:0820Op.1X Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72  
 
308:3423Wey.J16.1X53CHR(117) Christchurch RC (B Ingrem)WEY(118) Weybridge (C McNulty)1:02 
5210:3523Wey.J16.1X98SGC(114) St George's College BC (M Gover)WEY(115) Weybridge (O Smith)  
5310:3723Wey.J16.1X98KRC(116) Kingston Rowing Club (L Bryan)WEY(118) Weybridge (C McNulty)  
9812:3423Wey.J16.1X Winner of Race 52Winner of Race 53  
 
3409:5924J14.1X84SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)SGC(120) St George's College BC (S Croft)  
3510:0124J14.1X84BCS(121) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Pitman)RDG(122) Reading RC (G Hutchins)  
3610:0324J14.1X85NCR(123) Notts County Rowing Association (B Richards)SGC(124) St George's College BC (T Bailey)  
3710:0524J14.1X85WLT(125) Walton (H Zeghibe)WEY(126) Weybridge (J Manzi)  
8412:0524J14.1X119SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)Winner of Race 35  
8512:0724J14.1X119Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37  
11913:3224J14.1X Winner of Race 84Winner of Race 85  
 
2609:4327W.J14.1X80RDG(143) Reading RC (S Lazenby)WHS(144) Wimbledon High School (Farrell)  
2709:4527W.J14.1X80SGC(145) St George's College BC (O Moczarski)GUI(146) Guildford RC (E Young)  
2809:4727W.J14.1X81RDG(147) Reading RC (O Threlfall)LEH(148) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (A Bhosale)  
2909:4927W.J14.1X81SGC(149) St George's College BC (J Halliday)BCS(150) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Grainger)  
8011:5727W.J14.1X117RDG(143) Reading RC (S Lazenby)Winner of Race 27  
8111:5927W.J14.1X117Winner of Race 28Winner of Race 29  
11713:2827W.J14.1X Winner of Race 80Winner of Race 81