Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Draw for Weybridge

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Weybridge.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Middlesex Surrey
16114:2432W.J15.4+209WEY(211) WeybridgeSBT(212) Surbiton High School  
16214:2732W.J15.4+210WHS(215) Wimbledon High SchoolLEH(216) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
20916:2132W.J15.4+244SBT(212) Surbiton High SchoolLEA(213) Lea Rowing Club  
21016:2432W.J15.4+244STN(214) Staines BCWHS(215) Wimbledon High School  
24417:5332W.J15.4+ Winner of Race 209WHS(215) Wimbledon High School  
 
6611:194Mas.DE.4X106WBK(11) Walbrook (Lukes =D)KRC(12) Kingston Rowing Club (=D)  
6711:224Mas.DE.4X106WBK(13) Walbrook (Davis =E)WEY(14) Weybridge (=D)  
10612:584Mas.DE.4X Winner of Race 66Winner of Race 67  
 
7411:397W.Mas.C.4X112WEY(23) Weybridge (Leewragg)WBK(24) Walbrook  
11213:137W.Mas.C.4X WEY(22) Weybridge (Gates)Winner of Race 74  
 
508:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+56WLT(49) WaltonSGC(50) St George's College BC (Skinner)  
608:4213Wey.W.J14.4X+56GUI(51) Guildford RC (Cameron)LEH(52) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kroijer)  
708:4613Wey.W.J14.4X+57ETX(53) Eton Excelsior RCSGC(54) St George's College BC (Scott)  
808:5013Wey.W.J14.4X+57WEY(55) WeybridgeKRC(56) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner)  
5610:4313Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 5Winner of Race 6  
5710:4713Wey.W.J14.4X+100Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 8  
10012:3813Wey.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 56Winner of Race 57  
 
23917:4042Op.2X WEY(250) Weybridge (Benton)WEY(251) Weybridge (Wagstaff)  
 
17915:0244J16.2X221WEY(256) Weybridge (McNulty)KGS(257) Kingston Grammar School (Dudgeon)  
18015:0444J16.2X221KRC(258) Kingston Rowing ClubSTN(259) Staines BC (Froggatt)  
18115:0644J16.2X222CHR(260) Christchurch RCKGS(261) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher)  
18215:0844J16.2X222WEY(262) Weybridge (Newton)STN(263) Staines BC (Geczy)  
22116:4744J16.2X250Winner of Race 179Winner of Race 180  
22216:4944J16.2X250Winner of Race 181Winner of Race 182  
25018:0644J16.2X Winner of Race 221Winner of Race 222  
 
4410:1916J13.2X92WLT(75) WaltonBAE(76) Barn Elms RC (Forbes)  
9112:1916J13.2X122RDG(72) Reading RCBAE(73) Barn Elms RC (Lawrie)  
9212:2116J13.2X122WEY(74) WeybridgeWinner of Race 44  
12213:3816J13.2X Winner of Race 91Winner of Race 92  
 
16014:2246W.2X208WEY(273) WeybridgeGUI(274) Guildford RC (Bailey)  
20716:1746W.2X242TWK(270) Twickenham RCGUI(271) Guildford RC (Marshall)  
20816:1946W.2X242GUI(272) Guildford RC (Gleichmann)Winner of Race 160  
24217:4846W.2X Winner of Race 207Winner of Race 208  
 
15914:2048W.Mas.EFG.2X200BBL(281) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (=E)CAB/PTR(282) CAB/PTR (=E)  
19915:5848W.Mas.EFG.2X234TWK(278) Twickenham RC (=G)WEY(279) Weybridge (=F)  
20016:0048W.Mas.EFG.2X234FAL(280) Falcon RC (=E)Winner of Race 159  
23417:2748W.Mas.EFG.2X Winner of Race 199Winner of Race 200  
 
16914:4250W.J14.2X215SBT(291) Surbiton High SchoolLEH(292) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club  
17014:4450W.J14.2X215RDG(293) Reading RCWEY(294) Weybridge  
17114:4650W.J14.2X216STN(295) Staines BCBAE(296) Barn Elms RC  
17214:4850W.J14.2X216WHS(297) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club  
21516:3550W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170  
21616:3750W.J14.2X247Winner of Race 171KRC(298) Kingston Rowing Club  
24718:0050W.J14.2X Winner of Race 215Winner of Race 216  
 
8612:0919W.J13.2X120KRC(92) Kingston Rowing ClubWEY(93) Weybridge  
12013:3419W.J13.2X RDG(91) Reading RCWinner of Race 86  
 
108:3020Op.1X21WEY(94) Weybridge (T Johnson)WBK(95) Walbrook (D Gallagher)0:29 
208:3220Op.1X24WLT(102) Walton (C Knill)WEY(103) Weybridge (J Benton)0:36 
2109:3220Op.1X71WEY(94) Weybridge (T Johnson)WLT(96) Walton (J Swedlow)  
2209:3420Op.1X71WLT(97) Walton (N George)WEY(98) Weybridge (S Pauwels)  
2309:3620Op.1X72CHR(99) Christchurch RC (S Hewitt)WEY(100) Weybridge (L McLeod)  
2409:3820Op.1X72SGC(101) St George's College BC (H Flowerdew)WEY(103) Weybridge (J Benton)  
7111:3220Op.1X110Winner of Race 21Winner of Race 22  
7211:3420Op.1X110Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24  
11013:0820Op.1X Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72  
 
308:3423Wey.J16.1X53CHR(117) Christchurch RC (B Ingrem)WEY(118) Weybridge (C McNulty)1:02 
5210:3523Wey.J16.1X98SGC(114) St George's College BC (M Gover)WEY(115) Weybridge (O Smith)  
5310:3723Wey.J16.1X98KRC(116) Kingston Rowing Club (L Bryan)WEY(118) Weybridge (C McNulty)  
9812:3423Wey.J16.1X Winner of Race 52Winner of Race 53  
 
15414:0853Wey.J15.1X191CHR(311) Christchurch RC (J Brangan)ABN(312) Abingdon RC (L Tucker)  
15514:1053Wey.J15.1X192WEY(315) Weybridge (M Edwards)GUI(316) Guildford RC (J Bentley)  
19115:3453Wey.J15.1X230Winner of Race 154CHH(313) Charterhouse BC (R Henderson)  
19215:3653Wey.J15.1X230BUR(314) Burway RC (N Dawson)Winner of Race 155  
23017:1553Wey.J15.1X Winner of Race 191Winner of Race 192  
 
3409:5924J14.1X84SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)SGC(120) St George's College BC (S Croft)  
3510:0124J14.1X84BCS(121) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Pitman)RDG(122) Reading RC (G Hutchins)  
3610:0324J14.1X85NCR(123) Notts County Rowing Association (B Richards)SGC(124) St George's College BC (T Bailey)  
3710:0524J14.1X85WLT(125) Walton (H Zeghibe)WEY(126) Weybridge (J Manzi)  
8412:0524J14.1X119SGC(119) St George's College BC (A Clinton)Winner of Race 35  
8512:0724J14.1X119Winner of Race 36Winner of Race 37  
11913:3224J14.1X Winner of Race 84Winner of Race 85  
 
16314:3054W.J18.1X211WLT(317) Walton (M Fantham)ESC(318) Eastbourne College BC (I Newton)  
16414:3254W.J18.1X211WEY(319) Weybridge (A Foulkes)TWK(320) Twickenham RC (V Obukohwo)  
16514:3454W.J18.1X212ETX(321) Eton Excelsior RC (A Janmohamed)CHR(322) Christchurch RC (M Morris)  
16614:3654W.J18.1X212MHD(323) Maidenhead RC (T White)RDG(324) Reading RC (A Kemsley)  
21116:2754W.J18.1X245Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 164  
21216:2954W.J18.1X245Winner of Race 165Winner of Race 166  
24517:5654W.J18.1X Winner of Race 211Winner of Race 212  
 
15214:0455Thames.W.J15.1X189WEY(325) Weybridge (E Pauwels)RDG(326) Reading RC (M Thaw)  
15314:0655Thames.W.J15.1X190RDG(329) Reading RC (S Maleham)GUI(330) Guildford RC (R Boddington)  
18915:3055Thames.W.J15.1X229Winner of Race 152GUI(327) Guildford RC (F Morland)  
19015:3255Thames.W.J15.1X229SBT(328) Surbiton High School (E Haynes)Winner of Race 153  
22917:1355Thames.W.J15.1X Winner of Race 189Winner of Race 190  
 
15014:0056Wey.W.J15.1X187WEY(331) Weybridge (T Class-Kirtley)ABN(332) Abingdon RC (K Perkins)  
15114:0256Wey.W.J15.1X188RDG(335) Reading RC (E Nelmes)CHR(336) Christchurch RC (A Donaldson)  
18715:2656Wey.W.J15.1X228Winner of Race 150WHS(333) Wimbledon High School (S Corben)  
18815:2856Wey.W.J15.1X228BUR(334) Burway RC (M Wood)Winner of Race 151  
22817:1156Wey.W.J15.1X Winner of Race 187Winner of Race 188