233 | 14:43 | W.J14.8X | 267 | (159) Surbiton High School (Mustafa) | (160) St George's College BC (Faber) | 2:53 | 3/4 length |
234 | 14:47 | W.J14.8X | 268 | (163) Surbiton High School (Hunter) | (164) St George's College BC (Shaw) | 2:48 | 4 lengths |
267 | 16:20 | W.J14.8X | 296 | (160) St George's College BC (Faber) | (161) Eton Excelsior RC (Wales) | 2:56 | 3 1/2 lengths |
268 | 16:24 | W.J14.8X | 296 | (162) Weybridge RC (Tracy) | (163) Surbiton High School (Hunter) | 3:03 | 4 lengths |
296 | 17:47 | W.J14.8X | | (160) St George's College BC (Faber) | (163) Surbiton High School (Hunter) | 2:50 | 3/4 length |
|
230 | 14:33 | W.IM3.4+ | 263 | (170) Eton Excelsior RC (Bartoletti) | (171) Walton RC (Hill) | 3:02 | 4 lengths |
231 | 14:36 | W.IM3.4+ | 264 | (174) Gravesend RC (Maestrini) | (175) Henley RC (Smith) | 2:58 | easily |
263 | 16:07 | W.IM3.4+ | 294 | (170) Eton Excelsior RC (Bartoletti) | (172) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Field) | 3:07 | 3/4 length |
264 | 16:10 | W.IM3.4+ | 294 | (173) Kingston Rowing Club (Fries) | (175) Henley RC (Smith) | 3:02 | 2 1/2 lengths |
294 | 17:40 | W.IM3.4+ | | (170) Eton Excelsior RC (Bartoletti) | (175) Henley RC (Smith) | 3:02 | 1 3/4 lengths |
|
39 | 10:04 | W.NOV.4+ | 66 | (7) Kingston Rowing Club (Rivolta) | (8) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rhodes) | NTT | Row Over |
40 | 10:07 | W.NOV.4+ | 66 | (9) Reading RC (Livanis) | (10) St George's College BC (Lemmon) | 3:00 | easily |
41 | 10:10 | W.NOV.4+ | 68 | (11) Weybridge RC (Ingram) | (12) Kingston Rowing Club (Wharfe) | 2:58 | 3 lengths |
42 | 10:13 | W.NOV.4+ | 68 | (13) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mason) | (14) Eton Excelsior RC (Payne) | NTT | Row Over |
66 | 11:14 | W.NOV.4+ | 93 | (7) Kingston Rowing Club (Rivolta) | (10) St George's College BC (Lemmon) | 2:56 | 1 1/4 lengths |
68 | 11:19 | W.NOV.4+ | 93 | (11) Weybridge RC (Ingram) | (13) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mason) | 3:02 | 2 1/2 lengths |
93 | 12:22 | W.NOV.4+ | | (10) St George's College BC (Lemmon) | (11) Weybridge RC (Ingram) | 2:55 | 2 1/4 lengths |
|
202 | 13:23 | W.J15.4X+ | 235 | (193) St George's College BC (Kerr) | (194) Surbiton High School (Richards) | 2:53 | 1/2 length |
203 | 13:26 | W.J15.4X+ | 235 | (195) Twickenham RC (Piper) | (196) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson) | 3:02 | 4 lengths |
204 | 13:29 | W.J15.4X+ | 236 | (197) Weybridge RC (Foulkes) | (198) Wellington College (Janmohamed) | NTT | Not Rowed Out |
205 | 13:32 | W.J15.4X+ | 236 | (199) Bewl Bridge RC (Maynard) | (200) Surbiton High School (Barford) | 3:04 | 2 lengths |
235 | 14:50 | W.J15.4X+ | 272 | (193) St George's College BC (Kerr) | (196) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson) | 2:57 | 2 lengths |
236 | 15:01 | W.J15.4X+ | 272 | (197) Weybridge RC (Foulkes) | (200) Surbiton High School (Barford) | 3:06 | 4 1/2 lengths |
272 | 16:38 | W.J15.4X+ | | (193) St George's College BC (Kerr) | (200) Surbiton High School (Barford) | 2:56 | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
286 | 17:17 | J16.2X | | (213) Eton Excelsior RC (Lachin/Smith) | (214) Staines BC (McLaughlin/Roach) | 2:51 | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
218 | 14:00 | W.NOV.2X | 249 | (223) Walton RC (Wilson/Vassallo) | (224) Kingston Rowing Club (Halle/Warner) | 3:18 | easily |
219 | 14:03 | W.NOV.2X | 250 | (227) Molesey BC (Treacy/Fraser) | (228) Walton RC (Brooke-Barnett/Welch) | NTT | Row Over |
249 | 15:29 | W.NOV.2X | 283 | (224) Kingston Rowing Club (Halle/Warner) | (225) Walton RC (Harris/Philpott) | 3:18 | easily |
250 | 15:31 | W.NOV.2X | 283 | (226) Eton Excelsior RC (Foster/Mahal) | (228) Walton RC (Brooke-Barnett/Welch) | 3:15 | easily |
283 | 17:10 | W.NOV.2X | | (224) Kingston Rowing Club (Halle/Warner) | (226) Eton Excelsior RC (Foster/Mahal) | 3:09 | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
2 | 08:32 | W.J15.2X | 23 | (69) Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning) | (70) Twickenham RC (Smith/Gordon) | 3:13 | 4 lengths |
3 | 08:35 | W.J15.2X | 25 | (75) Walbrook RC (Grgurinovic/Barden) | (76) Walton RC (Tarver/Haire) | 3:11 | 5 lengths |
4 | 08:37 | W.J15.2X | 26 | (78) Bewl Bridge RC (Greenwood/Silk) | (79) Eton Excelsior RC (Robbins/McCracken) | 3:13 | 5 lengths |
23 | 09:19 | W.J15.2X | 60 | (69) Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning) | (71) Bewl Bridge RC (Stone/Maynard) | 3:09 | 5 lengths |
24 | 09:22 | W.J15.2X | 60 | (72) Weybridge RC (Cowie/Coomasaru) | (73) Eton Excelsior RC (Salgado Smith/Donaldson) | 3:11 | 3 lengths |
25 | 09:24 | W.J15.2X | 61 | (74) Bewl Bridge RC (Ghauri/Daviron) | (76) Walton RC (Tarver/Haire) | NTT | 1 length |
26 | 09:27 | W.J15.2X | 61 | (77) Guildford RC (Chapman/Gellatly) | (79) Eton Excelsior RC (Robbins/McCracken) | 3:10 | 1 1/2 lengths |
60 | 10:58 | W.J15.2X | 91 | (69) Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning) | (73) Eton Excelsior RC (Salgado Smith/Donaldson) | 3:08 | 1 1/2 lengths |
61 | 11:01 | W.J15.2X | 91 | (76) Walton RC (Tarver/Haire) | (77) Guildford RC (Chapman/Gellatly) | 3:08 | 3 lengths |
91 | 12:16 | W.J15.2X | | (69) Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning) | (76) Walton RC (Tarver/Haire) | 3:05 | 2 lengths |
|
17 | 09:05 | NOV.1X | 55 | (94) Weybridge RC (Gray) | (95) Reading RC (Aljabar) | 3:19 | a canvas |
54 | 10:45 | NOV.1X | 86 | (91) Walton RC (Hazell) | (92) Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan) | 2:55 | 1 length |
55 | 10:47 | NOV.1X | 86 | (93) Windsor Boys School (Simmonds) | (95) Reading RC (Aljabar) | 3:06 | 3 lengths |
86 | 12:05 | NOV.1X | | (92) Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan) | (93) Windsor Boys School (Simmonds) | 3:36 | Not Rowed Out |
|
212 | 13:46 | J18.1X | 244 | (253) Walton RC (Pickering) | (254) Reading RC (Aljabar) | 3:06 | easily |
243 | 15:15 | J18.1X | 277 | (250) Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan) | (251) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray) | 3:07 | 4 1/2 lengths |
244 | 15:17 | J18.1X | 277 | (252) Twickenham RC (Hellel) | (253) Walton RC (Pickering) | 3:01 | 1 1/4 lengths |
277 | 16:48 | J18.1X | | (250) Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan) | (253) Walton RC (Pickering) | 2:55 | 3 feet |