78 | 12:39 | W.NOV.8+ | 174 | | (12) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Steedman) | | (13) Star Club (Davis) | 1 length |
79 | 12:42 | W.NOV.8+ | 174 | | (14) Sudbury RC (Wells) | | (15) Doncaster RC (Docherty) | 1 1/4 lengths |
80 | 12:45 | W.NOV.8+ | 183 | | (16) Auriol Kensington (Cook) | | (17) Poplar, Blackwall & District (Moores) | 1 length |
74 | 12:27 | W.NOV.8+ | 183 | | (18) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Webb) | | (19) Star Club (Clarke) | 2 1/2 lengths |
174 | 17:15 | W.NOV.8+ | 209 | | (12) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC | | (14) Sudbury RC | |
183 | 17:42 | W.NOV.8+ | 209 | | (16) Auriol Kensington | | (18) Lincoln Rowing Centre | 2 lengths |
209 | 19:00 | W.NOV.8+ | | | Winner of Race 174 | | (18) Lincoln Rowing Centre | easily |
|
161 | 16:45 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 205 | | (20) Sudbury Composite (SRC Composite) | | (21) Doncaster RC (Fisher) | easily |
150 | 16:12 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 205 | | (22) St Neots RC (Dexter) | | (23) Maidstone Invicta RC (O Flaherty) | 1 1/4 lengths |
205 | 18:48 | Mx.IM3.8+ | | | (20) Sudbury Composite | | (22) St Neots RC | 2 lengths |
|
63 | 11:54 | IM3.4X | 149 | | (82) Southampton University (Smith) | | (83) York City RC (Alexander) | easily |
64 | 11:57 | IM3.4X | 140 | | (86) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hawke) | | (87) Lea Rowing Club (Yildiz) | 4 1/2 lengths |
149 | 16:09 | IM3.4X | 199 | | (82) Southampton University | | (84) Norwich RC (Shiplee) | 3 lengths |
140 | 15:37 | IM3.4X | 199 | | (85) Grosvenor RC (Larby) | | (86) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
199 | 18:30 | IM3.4X | | | (84) Norwich RC | | Winner of Race 140 | 4 lengths |
|
73 | 12:24 | Mas.CDE.4X | 148 | | (91) Star Club (Talboys =E) | | (92) Maidstone Invicta RC (Fuller =E) | easily |
151 | 16:15 | Mas.CDE.4X | 204 | | (88) Peterborough City (Elder =E) | | (89) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton =E) | easily |
148 | 16:01 | Mas.CDE.4X | 204 | | (90) Doncaster RC (Bradley =C) | | (91) Star Club (Talboys =E) | easily |
204 | 18:45 | Mas.CDE.4X | | | (89) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton =E) | | (91) Star Club (Talboys =E) | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
138 | 15:31 | W.NOV.4X+ | 195 | | (106) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Worrall) | | (107) Maidstone Invicta RC (Lovegreen) | 1 1/2 lengths |
142 | 15:43 | W.NOV.4X+ | 195 | | (108) Sudbury RC (Hayton) | | (109) Maidstone Invicta RC (Harlow) | 2 lengths |
195 | 18:18 | W.NOV.4X+ | | | (106) Lincoln Rowing Centre | | (109) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3 lengths |
|
50 | 11:10 | NOV.2X | 130 | | (120) Doncaster RC (Smith/Cantrill) | | (121) London RC (Smith/Molteno) | easily |
51 | 11:13 | NOV.2X | 130 | | (122) Broxbourne RC (Mardling/Walker) | | (123) Milton Keynes RC (Turner/Bottomley) | 1 1/2 lengths |
53 | 11:19 | NOV.2X | 131 | | (124) Action4Youth (Westbrook/Nourshargh) | | (125) Northampton RC (Willis/Knight) | easily |
54 | 11:22 | NOV.2X | 131 | | (126) Leeds RC (Tarrant/McCullough) | | (127) York City RC (Cooper/Alexander) | 3 lengths |
130 | 15:07 | NOV.2X | 190 | | (120) Doncaster RC | | (123) Milton Keynes RC | easily |
131 | 15:10 | NOV.2X | 190 | | (124) Action4Youth | | (126) Leeds RC | easily |
190 | 18:03 | NOV.2X | | | (120) Doncaster RC | | (124) Action4Youth | 2 lengths |