501 | 08:30 | IM2.1X | 608 | (724) Norwich RC (Scales) | (725) Leeds RC (Lumley) | 4 lengths |
502 | 08:32 | IM2.1X | 608 | (726) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Hoskin) | (727) St Neots RC (Dexter) | 3/4 length |
503 | 08:34 | IM2.1X | 609 | (728) Southampton University (Smith) | (729) Cambridge '99 RC (Champion) | 1 1/2 lengths |
504 | 08:36 | IM2.1X | 609 | (730) Leeds RC (Bullough) | (731) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Pogmore) | 1 1/4 lengths |
505 | 08:38 | Mx.Mas.BC.2X | 612 | (717) York City RC (Baron/Rezacova =B) | (718) Milton Keynes RC (Kemp/Bennett =C) | 3/4 length |
506 | 08:40 | Mx.Mas.BC.2X | 611 | (720) Barnes Bridge/Cygnet (Weiss/Byrne =B) | (721) Cambridge '99 RC (Harrison-Smith/Kirkland =B) | 3 lengths |
507 | 08:42 | Mx.Mas.BC.2X | 611 | (722) Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard =C) | (723) Globe RC (Feix/Askin =B) | easily |
508 | 08:44 | W.IM3.2X | 613 | (648) Maidstone Invicta RC (Gibson/Wood) | (649) Trent RC (Hamilton/O Donnell) | 3 lengths |
509 | 08:46 | W.IM3.2X | 613 | (650) City of Sheffield RC (Davies/Middleton) | (651) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Lopez/Fishman) | easily |
510 | 08:48 | W.IM3.2X | 614 | (652) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Newbutt/Cassidy) | (653) York City RC (Brear/Killip) | easily |
511 | 08:50 | W.IM3.2X | 614 | (654) Maidstone Invicta RC (Drury/Leek) | (655) City of Sheffield RC (Alesbrook/Richardson) | Row Over |
512 | 08:52 | J15.1X | 616 | (776) Peterborough City (Scane) | (777) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Wood) | 4 lengths |
513 | 08:54 | J15.1X | 615 | (779) Action4Youth (Garratt) | (780) Sudbury RC (Bullen) | 4 lengths |
514 | 08:56 | J15.1X | 615 | (781) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Acris) | (782) Action4Youth (Garratt) | easily |
515 | 08:58 | Mas.EF.2X | 620 | (630) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris/Chapman =E) | (631) City of Sheffield RC (Smith/Elliott =E) | 2 1/2 lengths |
516 | 09:00 | NOV.2X | 621 | (616) London Otters RC (Abbott/Keen) | (617) Leeds RC (Tarrant/McCullough) | easily |
517 | 09:02 | NOV.2X | 622 | (620) London RC (Smith/Molteno) | (621) Milton Keynes RC (Graney/Heggie) | easily |
518 | 09:04 | W.J14.1X | 624 | (840) Newark RC (Barker) | (841) Northampton RC (Golden) | 3 feet |
519 | 09:06 | W.J14.1X | 623 | (843) Oundle Town RC (Dew) | (844) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Haigh) | 1 3/4 lengths |
520 | 09:08 | W.J14.1X | 623 | (845) Newark RC (Austin) | (846) Peterborough City (Dennis) | 1/3 length |
521 | 09:10 | W.J18.1X | 627 | (819) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | (820) Deben RC (Eaton) | 2/3 length |
522 | 09:12 | W.J18.1X | 626 | (822) Oundle Town RC (Smith) | (823) Broxbourne RC (Kannor) | 1 1/2 lengths |
523 | 09:14 | Mx.IM2.2X | 630 | (697) City of Sheffield RC (Luckham/Regan) | (698) Newark/York University (Williams/Hendy) | easily |
524 | 09:16 | W.J18.1X | 626 | (824) Peterborough City (Chatfield) | (825) Deben RC (Everson) | 4 lengths |
525 | 09:18 | W.IM3.1X | 628 | (801) Champion of the Thames (Affleck) | (802) Maidstone Invicta RC (Drury) | |
526 | 09:20 | W.IM3.1X | 628 | (803) Peterborough City (Apostolidou) | (804) Curlew RC (Jeff) | 1 length |
527 | 09:22 | W.IM3.1X | 629 | (805) Deben RC (Andvig) | (806) Newark RC (Swindells) | 3 lengths |
528 | 09:24 | W.IM3.1X | 629 | (807) Champion of the Thames (Jones) | (808) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rickwood) | easily |
529 | 09:26 | Mx.IM2.2X | 630 | (695) Doncaster/Doncaster Schools (Turnill/Haigh) | (696) Maidstone Invicta RC (Ward/Gilbert-Ward) | 2 lengths |
530 | 09:28 | Mx.IM2.2X | 631 | (699) Star Club (White/Feltham) | (700) Boston RC (Gavey/Lambe) | |
531 | 09:30 | Mx.IM2.2X | 631 | (701) Huntingdon RC (Hinkley/Hardman) | (702) Leeds RC (Kelly/Assame) | 1/2 length |
532 | 09:32 | W.IM2.1X | 632 | (795) Grosvenor RC (Lasok-Smith) | (796) Norwich RC (Gudgeon) | Row Over |
533 | 09:34 | W.J14.2X | 635 | (684) Trent RC (Rose/McQuoney) | (685) Leicester RC (Henry/Campbell) | easily |
534 | 09:36 | W.J14.2X | 635 | (686) Leeds RC (Julier/Pearson) | (687) Star Club (Colliver/Ngwang) | 1 1/4 lengths |
535 | 09:38 | W.J14.2X | 636 | (688) Oundle Town RC (Purnell/Brooke-Clarke) | (689) Newark RC (McKean/Brankin) | easily |
536 | 09:40 | W.J14.2X | 636 | (690) St Neots RC (Pigg/Smith) | (691) Leicester RC (Holohan/Henry) | 2/3 length |
537 | 09:42 | J18.1X | 639 | (760) Northampton RC (Welch) | (761) Peterborough City (Nash) | easily |
538 | 09:44 | J18.1X | 639 | (762) Trent RC (Simons) | (763) Poplar, Blackwall & District (Evans) | Row Over |
539 | 09:46 | J18.1X | 640 | (764) Fairlop RC (Prusty) | (765) Deben RC (Robson) | 1 1/2 lengths |
540 | 09:48 | J18.1X | 640 | (766) Sudbury RC (Power) | (767) Northampton RC (Costello) | a canvas |
541 | 09:50 | W.NOV.1X | 645 | (809) Milton Keynes RC (Kemp) | (810) Norwich RC (Brice) | easily |
542 | 09:52 | W.NOV.1X | 644 | (812) London RC (Sabah) | (813) Action4Youth (Ward) | 2 lengths |
543 | 09:54 | W.NOV.1X | 644 | (814) Maidstone Invicta RC (Fermor) | (815) Norwich RC (Matthews) | easily |
544 | 09:56 | NOV.1X | 646 | (740) Action4Youth (Nourshargh) | (741) Milton Keynes RC (Graney) | |
545 | 09:58 | NOV.1X | 646 | (742) City of Sheffield RC (McCartney) | (743) Peterborough City (Holmes) | easily |
546 | 10:00 | W.IM2.1X | 633 | (799) Deben RC (Everson) | (800) Newark RC (Hendy) | 1/2 length |
547 | 10:07 | NOV.1X | 647 | (744) Milton Keynes RC (Heggie) | (745) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Crawford) | easily |
548 | 10:09 | NOV.1X | 647 | (746) Action4Youth (Westbrook) | (747) Milton Keynes RC (Hicks) | |
549 | 10:11 | J16.1X | 649 | (768) Peterborough City (Nash) | (769) Deben RC (Goodwyn) | 4 lengths |
550 | 10:13 | J16.1X | 649 | (770) Newark RC (Heslop) | (771) Trent RC (Bell) | 2 lengths |
551 | 10:15 | J16.1X | 650 | (772) Beccles Rowing Club (Cookson) | (773) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Powell) | 3/4 length |
552 | 10:17 | J16.1X | 650 | (774) Grosvenor RC (Bennion) | (775) Peterborough City (Beale) | Row Over |
553 | 10:19 | J15.2X | 652 | (642) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Acris/Wood) | (643) Peterborough City (Kirby/Mackenzie) | 1/2 length |
554 | 10:21 | IM3.1X | 664 | (732) Cygnet RC (Byrne) | (733) City of Sheffield RC (Coyne) | 1/2 length |
555 | 10:23 | IM3.1X | 664 | (734) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Smith) | (735) Milton Keynes RC (Haynes) | 1 length |
556 | 10:25 | IM3.1X | 653 | (736) Norwich RC (English) | (737) Yare RC (Postlethwaite) | Row Over |
557 | 10:27 | J14.1X | 654 | (783) Boston RC (Middleton Horner) | (784) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Whitaker) | easily |
558 | 10:29 | J14.1X | 654 | (785) Peterborough City (Leverage) | (786) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Turnill) | 1/2 length |
559 | 10:31 | J14.1X | 655 | (787) Sudbury RC (McLoughlin) | (788) Poplar, Blackwall & District (Sloan) | 1/2 length |
560 | 10:33 | J14.1X | 655 | (789) Peterborough City (Toynton) | (790) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Jones) | easily |
561 | 10:35 | W.J16.1X | 658 | (826) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams) | (827) Deben RC (Barnard) | 2 feet |
562 | 10:37 | W.J16.1X | 657 | (829) Broxbourne RC (Hodges) | (830) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Beevers) | 1 1/2 lengths |
563 | 10:39 | IM3.1X | 653 | (738) Trent RC (Bell) | (739) Globe RC (Noriel) | 2 lengths |
564 | 10:41 | W.J16.1X | 657 | (831) Peterborough City (Watson) | (832) Norwich RC (Bowyer) | 3/4 length |
565 | 10:43 | Mx.IM3.2X | 666 | (703) Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard) | (704) Northampton RC (Woodward/Brown) | 3 lengths |
566 | 10:45 | Mx.IM3.2X | 668 | (707) Deben RC (Andvig/Lawrence) | (708) Northampton RC (Trotter/Radford) | 1/2 length |
567 | 10:47 | W.J13.1X | 669 | (847) Newark RC (Hawthorne) | (848) Norwich RC (Guthrie) | 4 lengths |
568 | 10:49 | W.J13.1X | 663 | (850) Newark RC (Barker) | (851) Leeds RC (Julier) | 1/2 length |
569 | 10:51 | W.J13.1X | 663 | (852) Newark RC (Archer Dytch) | (853) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams) | 1/2 length |
570 | 10:53 | Mx.NOV.2X | 670 | (709) Norwich RC (Wheatman/Redgrave) | (710) Oundle Town RC (Box/Woolf) | 3 lengths |
571 | 10:55 | Mx.NOV.2X | 670 | (711) Action4Youth (Whitbread/Nourshargh) | (712) London RC (Agnew/Mahler) | Row Over |
572 | 10:57 | Mx.NOV.2X | 671 | (713) Milton Keynes RC (Bidgood/Fryer) | (714) Beccles Rowing Club (Carter/Fisher) | Row Over |
573 | 10:59 | W.J15.1X | 673 | (838) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Webb) | (839) Newark RC (Murray) | 2 1/2 lengths |
574 | 11:01 | W.J15.1X | 673 | (836) Northampton RC (Rigby) | (837) Peterborough City (Taylor) | 3 lengths |
575 | 11:03 | Mas.DE.1X | 661 | (751) Yare RC (Postlethwaite =D) | (752) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore =D) | 3/4 length |
576 | 11:05 | Mx.NOV.2X | 671 | (715) Bedford Rowing Club (Catherine/Rogers) | (716) Star Club (Molloy/Clark) | easily |
577 | 11:07 | W.J15.1X | 659 | (833) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Scott) | (834) Boston RC (Lambe) | 3 1/2 lengths |
578 | 11:09 | W.J15.2X | 679 | (678) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Habib/Haigh) | (679) Deben RC (Everson/Eaton) | 3/4 length |
579 | 11:11 | W.J15.2X | 690 | (682) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Middlebrook/Lovell) | (683) Newark RC (Eaves/Falconer) | a canvas |
580 | 11:13 | IM3.2X | 676 | (614) Southampton University (Lowther/Lowther) | (615) Leeds RC (Marston/Protheroe) | 2 1/2 lengths |
581 | 11:15 | Mas.FG.1X | 678 | (753) Star Club (Waugh =F) | (754) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marshall =G) | 1 length |
582 | 11:17 | Mas.DE.4X | 689 | (575) Peterborough City (Elder =E) | (576) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton =E) | 3 1/2 lengths |
583 | 11:19 | Mas.FG.1X | 677 | (756) Devil's Elbow RC (Hawkins =F) | (757) Peterborough City (Reed =F) | 2 1/2 lengths |
584 | 11:21 | Mas.FG.1X | 677 | (758) Broxbourne RC (Batey =F) | (759) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mobbs =G) | 1 3/4 lengths |
585 | 11:23 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 695 | (519) (NPTON STUDENTS) | (520) Grosvenor RC (Dodd) | Row Over |
586 | 11:25 | W.J15.2X | 679 | (676) Newark RC (Senior/Murray) | (677) Trent RC (Bates/O Donnell) | 1 length |
587 | 11:27 | W.IM3.4+ | 667 | (549) Sudbury/Bristol University (SRC Composite) | (550) Lea Rowing Club (Saunders) | 3/4 length |
588 | 11:29 | W.J18.2X | 685 | (664) Maidstone Invicta RC (Witts/Koroleva) | (665) Oundle Town RC (Attley/Smith) | |
589 | 11:31 | W.J18.2X | 684 | (669) Leicester RC (Holohan/Holohan) | (670) Grosvenor RC (Lasok-Smith/Dixon) | Row Over |
590 | 11:38 | Mas.DE.4X | 688 | (571) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rickwood =E) | (572) Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =E) | 3 lengths |
591 | 11:40 | W.NOV.2X | 693 | (659) Newark RC (Berry/Wilson) | (660) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knatchbull/Harlow) | easily |
592 | 11:42 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 686 | (523) Bedford Rowing Club (Benbow) | (524) Grosvenor RC (Larby) | Row Over |
593 | 11:44 | W.J15.2X | 690 | (680) Northampton RC (Rigby/Golden) | (681) Oundle Town RC (Brooke-Clarke/Dew) | 2 lengths |
594 | 11:46 | Mas.BC.4+ | 703 | (540) Leeds RC (Ansell =C) | (541) Cambridge '99 RC (Thorn =B) | 1/4 length |
595 | 11:48 | Mas.D.2X | 704 | (625) Poplar, Blackwall & District (Sloan/Boyle) | (626) Sudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir) | 2 lengths |
596 | 11:50 | W.J16.2X | 681 | (674) Deben RC (Everson/Barnard) | (675) Sudbury RC (Rogers/Moule) | 3 lengths |
597 | 11:52 | W.J18.2X | 684 | (667) Deben RC (Eaton/Eaton) | (668) Newark RC (Senior/Senior) | 3/4 length |
598 | 11:54 | IM2.2- | 707 | (601) Norwich RC (Johnston/Craven) | (602) Peterborough City (Davis/Dolby) | 1/2 length |
599 | 11:56 | IM2.2- | 707 | (603) Milton Keynes RC (Bennett/Lawson) | (604) Cambridge '99 RC (Wagenaar/Gemmell) | Not Rowed Out |
600 | 11:58 | Mx.IM3.4X | 711 | (590) York City RC (Clark) | (591) London RC (Suckling) | 1 length |
601 | 12:00 | IM2.2- | 709 | (598) Northampton RC (Wellburn/Ray) | (599) Cambridge '99 RC (Sargent/Maltby) | 1 length |
602 | 12:02 | NOV.4+ | 726 | (529) Curlew RC (Al-Mushadani) | (530) Peterborough City (King) | Row Over |
603 | 12:04 | NOV.4+ | 726 | (531) Leeds RC (Heaney) | (532) Northampton RC (Baxter) | 3 lengths |
604 | 12:06 | NOV.4+ | 729 | (533) London Otters RC (Campbell) | (534) Bedford Rowing Club (Baran) | |
605 | 12:08 | Mas.CD.8+ | 736 | (506) Sudbury RC (Adams =D) | (507) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight =D) | 1 length |
606 | 12:10 | NOV.4+ | 729 | (535) Milton Keynes RC (Hicks) | (536) Peterborough City (Cameron) | Row Over |
607 | 12:12 | W.Mas.BC.1X | 720 | (817) Cambridge '99 RC (Bridges =C) | (818) Leeds RC (Markendale =B) | |
608 | 12:14 | IM2.1X | 721 | (724) Norwich RC | (727) St Neots RC | 1/4 length |
609 | 12:16 | IM2.1X | 721 | (729) Cambridge '99 RC | (731) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Pogmore) | 2 lengths |
610 | 12:18 | Mx.IM3.4X | 717 | (586) Norwich RC (Redgrave) | (587) Oundle Town RC (Murray) | 1 1/2 lengths |
611 | 12:20 | Mx.Mas.BC.2X | 722 | (721) Cambridge '99 RC (Harrison-Smith/Kirkland =B) | (722) Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard =C) | 3/4 length |
612 | 12:22 | Mx.Mas.BC.2X | 722 | (717) York City RC (Baron/Rezacova =B) | (719) Broadland BC (Davies/Davies =C) | |
613 | 12:24 | W.IM3.2X | 732 | (649) Trent RC | (651) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC | 2 lengths |
614 | 12:26 | W.IM3.2X | 732 | (652) Lincoln Rowing Centre | (654) Maidstone Invicta RC | 1/2 length |
615 | 12:28 | J15.1X | 723 | (779) Action4Youth | (782) Action4Youth | 1 length |
616 | 12:30 | J15.1X | 723 | (777) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Wood) | (778) Boston RC (Pitman) | Easily |
617 | 12:32 | J16.2X | 724 | (637) Star Club (Bradley/Rubens) | (638) Beccles Rowing Club (Carter/Cookson) | |
618 | 12:34 | Mas.EF.2X | 725 | (627) Sudbury RC (Milbank/Paxman =F) | (628) Maidstone/Bradford (Dunhill/Manning =E) | 3/4 length |
619 | 12:36 | W.NOV.8+ | 719 | (517) Sudbury RC (Titterington) | (518) Curlew RC (Stewart) | 1/2 length |
620 | 12:38 | Mas.EF.2X | 725 | (629) Star Club (Waugh/Talboys =F) | (630) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris/Chapman =E) | 1 length |
621 | 12:40 | NOV.2X | 727 | (617) Leeds RC | (618) St Neots RC (Cullen/Stirling) | 1 1/2 lengths |
622 | 12:42 | NOV.2X | 727 | (619) Boston RC (Burns/Latka) | (620) London RC | 4 lengths |
623 | 12:44 | W.J14.1X | 728 | (844) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (846) Peterborough City (Dennis) | 3 lengths |
624 | 12:46 | W.J14.1X | 728 | (841) Northampton RC | (842) Peterborough City (Griffiths) | Easily |
625 | 12:48 | W.J18.2- | 730 | (609) Trent RC (Smith/Smith) | (610) Norwich RC (Brice/Matthews) | 4 lengths |
626 | 12:50 | W.J18.1X | 731 | (823) Broxbourne RC | (824) Peterborough City | 3 lengths |
627 | 12:52 | W.J18.1X | 731 | (819) Hollowell Scullers | (821) Fairlop RC (Campbell) | 5 lengths |
628 | 12:54 | W.IM3.1X | 746 | Winner of Race 525 | (804) Curlew RC | |
629 | 12:56 | W.IM3.1X | 746 | (806) Newark RC | (808) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rickwood) | 2 lengths |
630 | 12:58 | Mx.IM2.2X | 733 | (695) Doncaster/Doncaster Schools | (698) Newark/York University | 1 foot |
631 | 13:00 | Mx.IM2.2X | 733 | Winner of Race 530 | (701) Huntingdon RC | |
632 | 13:07 | W.IM2.1X | 734 | (796) Norwich RC | (797) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Dyer) | 1 length |
653 | 13:09 | IM3.1X | 750 | (737) Yare RC | (738) Trent RC | 3/4 length |
634 | 13:11 | W.IM1.2- | 735 | (606) Devil's Elbow RC (Cheesman/Paillin) | (607) Norwich RC (Bowyer/Bracey) | Easily |
635 | 13:13 | W.J14.2X | 737 | (685) Leicester RC | (686) Leeds RC | 1 length |
636 | 13:15 | W.J14.2X | 737 | (689) Newark RC | (690) St Neots RC | 1 length |
637 | 13:17 | J13.1X | 738 | (791) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Pogmore) | (792) Boston RC (Middleton Horner) | 5 lengths |
638 | 13:19 | J13.1X | 738 | (793) Peterborough City (Spinley) | (794) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Panetta-Hirst) | 3 lengths |
639 | 13:21 | J18.1X | 739 | (761) Peterborough City | (762) Trent RC | 1 1/2 lengths |
640 | 13:23 | J18.1X | 739 | (765) Deben RC | (767) Northampton RC (Costello) | 1 length |
641 | 13:25 | Mas.EF.8+ | 740 | (509) Star Club (Steve Sangster =E) | (510) Peterborough City (Davis =E) | 1 1/4 lengths |
642 | 13:27 | IM3.4+ | 745 | (525) Cambridge '99 RC (Kabelik) | (526) City of Sheffield RC (Leitch) | 2 lengths |
643 | 13:29 | W.NOV.4X+ | 741 | (593) Doncaster RC (Docherty) | (594) Sudbury RC (Smith) | 1/2 length |
644 | 13:31 | W.NOV.1X | 743 | (813) Action4Youth | (815) Norwich RC (Matthews) | 1 1/4 lengths |
645 | 13:33 | W.NOV.1X | 743 | (810) Norwich RC (Brice) | (811) Edinburgh University BC (Girvin) | 4 lengths |
646 | 13:35 | NOV.1X | 744 | Winner of Race 544 | (743) Peterborough City | |
647 | 13:37 | NOV.1X | 744 | (745) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | Winner of Race 548 | |
648 | 13:39 | IM3.4+ | 745 | (527) Sudbury/Loughborough/Keele | (528) Lea Rowing Club (Brown) | |
649 | 13:41 | J16.1X | 748 | (768) Peterborough City (Nash) | (771) Trent RC | 3 lengths |
650 | 13:43 | J16.1X | 748 | (772) Beccles Rowing Club | (775) Peterborough City (Beale) | 3 1/2 lengths |
651 | 13:45 | J15.2X | 749 | (639) Peterborough City (Collins/Masterson) | (640) Fairlop RC (Thesingarajah/McRedmond) | 4 lengths |
652 | 13:47 | J15.2X | 749 | (641) Action4Youth (Garratt/Garratt) | (643) Peterborough City | 3 lengths |
654 | 13:51 | J14.1X | 751 | (784) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Whitaker) | (785) Peterborough City (Leverage) | 2 lengths |
655 | 13:53 | J14.1X | 751 | (788) Poplar, Blackwall & District | (789) Peterborough City (Toynton) | 2 1/2 lengths |
656 | 13:55 | IM2.4X | 752 | (566) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams) | (567) Cambridge '99 RC (Kabelik) | 3/4 length |
657 | 13:57 | W.J16.1X | 742 | (829) Broxbourne RC | (831) Peterborough City | 2 1/2 lengths |
658 | 13:59 | W.J16.1X | 742 | (826) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams) | (828) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Ford) | 2 1/2 lengths |
710 | 14:00 | W.Mas.DE.4+ | 784 | (559) Star Club (Taylor =E) | (560) Doncaster RC (Fisher =D) | 1 length |
659 | 14:01 | W.J15.1X | 758 | (834) Boston RC | (835) Trent RC (Bates) | 1/2 length |
660 | 14:03 | Mas.DE.1X | 753 | (748) Broxbourne RC (O Puirseil =D) | (749) Royal Air Force RC (Ellis =D) | Row Over |
661 | 14:05 | Mas.DE.1X | 753 | (750) Auriol Kensington (Taylor =D) | (751) Yare RC (Postlethwaite =D) | 2 lengths |
662 | 14:07 | NOV.8+ | 754 | (501) London Otters RC (Patel) | (502) Leeds RC (Ban) | 4 lengths |
663 | 14:09 | W.J13.1X | 747 | (851) Leeds RC | (852) Newark RC (Archer Dytch) | 2 1/2 lengths |
633 | 14:10 | W.IM2.1X | 734 | (798) Trent RC (Newbould) | (800) Newark RC | 4 lengths |
664 | 14:11 | IM3.1X | 750 | (732) Cygnet RC | (734) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 1 3/4 lengths |
665 | 14:13 | NOV.8+ | 754 | (503) Peterborough City (King) | (504) Oundle Town RC (Bradshw) | Row Over |
666 | 14:15 | Mx.IM3.2X | 755 | (703) Deben RC | (705) Lea Rowing Club (Meade/Charman) | 1 length |
667 | 14:17 | W.IM3.4+ | 766 | (548) Cambridge '99 RC (Martinelli) | (550) Lea Rowing Club | 1/3 length |
668 | 14:19 | Mx.IM3.2X | 755 | (706) Northampton RC (Coowar/Coowar) | (707) Deben RC | 4 1/2 lengths |
669 | 14:21 | W.J13.1X | 747 | (848) Norwich RC (Guthrie) | (849) Sudbury RC (Bullen) | 1 length |
670 | 14:23 | Mx.NOV.2X | 756 | (709) Norwich RC | (712) London RC | easily |
671 | 14:25 | Mx.NOV.2X | 756 | (714) Beccles Rowing Club | (716) Star Club | easily |
672 | 14:27 | W.Mas.CD.4X | 757 | (581) Maidstone Invicta RC (Wigley =C) | (582) Sudbury RC (Gibbons =C) | Easily |
673 | 14:29 | W.J15.1X | 758 | (837) Peterborough City | (839) Newark RC | 1 length |
674 | 14:31 | W.IM3.4X | 771 | (578) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Beevers) | (579) London RC (Pastran) | 1 1/4 lengths |
675 | 14:38 | IM3.2X | 760 | (611) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hawke/McLarney) | (612) Boston RC (Allen/Gavey) | easily |
676 | 14:40 | IM3.2X | 760 | (613) London Otters RC (Gallagher/Busby) | (614) Southampton University | 1 1/2 lengths |
677 | 14:42 | Mas.FG.1X | 762 | (757) Peterborough City (Reed =F) | (758) Broxbourne RC (Batey =F) | 2 lengths |
678 | 14:44 | Mas.FG.1X | 762 | (753) Star Club (Waugh =F) | (755) Nottingham RC (Wregg =G) | 1 1/2 lengths |
679 | 14:46 | W.J15.2X | 759 | (677) Trent RC | (678) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 2 1/2 lengths |
680 | 14:48 | W.J16.2X | 765 | (671) Leeds RC (Cox/Plews) | (672) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams/Bowyer) | 1/2 length |
681 | 14:50 | W.J16.2X | 765 | (673) St Neots RC (Towns/Pigg) | (675) Sudbury RC | 3/4 length |
682 | 14:52 | W.IM3.4+ | 766 | (546) Curlew RC (Binns) | (547) Peterborough City (Adams) | 3 1/2 lengths |
683 | 14:54 | W.J13.2X | 761 | (693) Newark RC (Holland/Barker) | (694) Star Club (Rands/Tucker) | 4 lengths |
684 | 14:56 | W.J18.2X | 767 | (668) Newark RC | (669) Leicester RC | 4 1/2 lengths |
685 | 14:58 | W.J18.2X | 767 | Winner of Race 588 | (666) Trent RC (Smith/Smith) | |
686 | 15:00 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 772 | (522) Sudbury Composite (SRC Composite) | (523) Bedford Rowing Club | 4 lengths |
687 | 15:02 | Mx.IM3.4+ | 764 | (561) Barnes Bridge/Cygnet (BBL/CYG Hughes) | (562) Milton Keynes RC (Skeith) | 3/4 length |
688 | 15:04 | Mas.DE.4X | 768 | (572) Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =E) | (573) Peterborough City (Khosla =D) | easily |
689 | 15:06 | Mas.DE.4X | 768 | (574) Star Club (Talboys =E) | (576) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton =E) | 2 1/2 lengths |
690 | 15:08 | W.J15.2X | 759 | (680) Northampton RC | (682) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 2 1/2 lengths |
691 | 15:10 | W.Mas.E.2X | 769 | (662) Sudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg) | (663) Star Club (Lamb/Taylor) | 1 1/4 lengths |
692 | 15:12 | W.NOV.2X | 770 | (656) Maidstone Invicta RC (Charlton/Leek) | (657) Northampton RC (Jay/Foggett) | 3/4 length |
693 | 15:14 | W.NOV.2X | 770 | (658) Maidstone Invicta RC (Martin/Hyde-Coppock) | (660) Maidstone Invicta RC | easily |
694 | 15:16 | W.J14.4X+ | 780 | (596) Newark RC (McKean) | (597) Leicester RC (Henry) | 1/2 length |
695 | 15:18 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 772 | (519) | (521) Northampton RC (Boix) | 1/3 length |
696 | 15:20 | Mas.D.2X | 776 | (622) Star Club (Donald/French) | (623) Doncaster RC (Rolt/Haigh) | Row Over |
697 | 15:22 | J14.2X | 773 | (644) Peterborough City (Leverage/Toynton) | (645) Trent RC (Bell/Smith) | 4 lengths |
698 | 15:24 | W.IM3.8+ | 779 | (512) Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell) | (513) Lea Rowing Club (Saunders) | 1 length |
699 | 15:26 | J14.2X | 773 | (646) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Panetta-Hirst/Whitaker) | (647) Huntingdon RC (Lindsell-Mansbridge/Nash) | 1 1/4 lengths |
700 | 15:28 | J18.2X | 774 | (632) Deben RC (Robson/Goodwyn) | (633) Broxbourne RC (Wren/McGahan) | 1/2 length |
701 | 15:30 | J18.2X | 774 | (634) Northampton RC (Costello/Welch) | (635) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Owen/Acris) | 3 feet |
702 | 15:32 | Mas.BC.4+ | 775 | (537) Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =B) | (538) St Neots RC (Beale =C) | 3/4 length |
703 | 15:34 | Mas.BC.4+ | 775 | (539) Devil's Elbow RC (Kavanagh =B) | (541) Cambridge '99 RC (Thorn =B) | 4 lengths |
704 | 15:36 | Mas.D.2X | 776 | (624) Trent RC (McQuoney/Bates) | (625) Poplar, Blackwall & District | 4 lengths |
705 | 15:38 | W.J18.4X | 763 | (584) Sudbury RC (Burgess) | (585) Boston RC (Smart) | 1 1/3 lengths |
706 | 15:40 | IM3.4X | 782 | (569) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hawke) | (570) Northampton RC (Willis) | 2 1/2 lengths |
707 | 15:42 | IM2.2- | 777 | (601) Norwich RC | (603) Milton Keynes RC | 4 1/2 lengths |
708 | 15:44 | Mx.IM3.4+ | 764 | (563) Boston RC (Murdoch) | (564) Milton Keynes RC (Alexander) | easily |
709 | 15:46 | IM2.2- | 777 | (598) Northampton RC | (600) St Neots RC (Sadler/Williams) | 3 1/2 lengths |
711 | 15:50 | Mx.IM3.4X | 778 | (589) Northampton RC (Westgate) | (590) York City RC | 4 lengths |
712 | 15:52 | Mas.DE.4+ | 783 | (544) Doncaster RC (Dickson =E) | (545) Star Club (Hunt =E) | 1 2/3 lengths |
713 | 15:54 | W.NOV.4+ | 785 | (551) St Neots RC (Echeveste) | (552) City of Sheffield RC (Davies) | 2 1/2 lengths |
714 | 15:56 | W.Mas.BC.4+ | 781 | (556) Devil's Elbow RC (Turner =C) | (557) Lea Rowing Club (Cinamon =C) | 2 1/2 lengths |
715 | 15:58 | W.NOV.8+ | 787 | (514) Poplar, Blackwall & District (Lenoel) | (515) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Webb) | Row Over |
716 | 16:00 | W.NOV.4+ | 785 | (553) Northampton RC (Foggett) | (554) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Hughes) | 3 1/2 lengths |
717 | 16:02 | Mx.IM3.4X | 778 | (586) Norwich RC | (588) Broxbourne RC (Walton) | 1/2 length |
718 | 16:04 | Mas.DE.4+ | 783 | (542) Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas =D) | (543) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purchase =E) | 1 length |
719 | 16:06 | W.NOV.8+ | 787 | (516) Star Club (Davis) | (518) Curlew RC | 1/3 length |
720 | 16:08 | W.Mas.BC.1X | | (816) Champion of the Thames (Affleck =C) | Winner of Race 607 | |
721 | 16:10 | IM2.1X | | (727) St Neots RC | (731) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Pogmore) | 1 1/2 lengths |
722 | 16:12 | Mx.Mas.BC.2X | | Winner of Race 612 | (721) Cambridge '99 RC (Harrison-Smith/Kirkland =B) | |
723 | 16:14 | J15.1X | | (778) Boston RC | (782) Action4Youth | 2 lengths |
724 | 16:16 | J16.2X | | (636) Boston RC (James/Tunnard) | Winner of Race 617 | |
725 | 16:18 | Mas.EF.2X | | (628) Maidstone/Bradford (Dunhill/Manning =E) | (630) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris/Chapman =E) | 3 1/2 lengths |
726 | 16:20 | NOV.4+ | 786 | (529) Curlew RC | (531) Leeds RC | 1 1/4 lengths |
727 | 16:22 | NOV.2X | | (617) Leeds RC | (619) Boston RC | 4 1/2 lengths |
728 | 16:24 | W.J14.1X | | (841) Northampton RC | (844) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 4 lengths |
729 | 16:26 | NOV.4+ | 786 | Winner of Race 604 | (535) Milton Keynes RC | |
730 | 16:28 | W.J18.2- | | (608) Maidstone Invicta RC (Taylor /Taylor) | (609) Trent RC | 1/2 length |
731 | 16:30 | W.J18.1X | | (819) Hollowell Scullers | (824) Peterborough City | 2 1/2 lengths |
732 | 16:32 | W.IM3.2X | | (651) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC | (652) Lincoln Rowing Centre | 3 1/2 lengths |
733 | 16:34 | Mx.IM2.2X | | (698) Newark/York University | Winner of Race 631 | |
734 | 16:36 | W.IM2.1X | | (796) Norwich RC | (800) Newark RC | 1 length |
735 | 16:38 | W.IM1.2- | | (605) X Press Boat Club (O Callaghan/Thomsen) | (607) Norwich RC | 1 1/2 lengths |
736 | 16:40 | Mas.CD.8+ | | (505) Star Club (Mitchell =C) | (507) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight =D) | 1 1/2 lengths |
737 | 16:42 | W.J14.2X | | (685) Leicester RC | (689) Newark RC | 1/2 length |
738 | 16:44 | J13.1X | | (792) Boston RC | (794) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Panetta-Hirst) | 2 lengths |
739 | 16:46 | J18.1X | | (761) Peterborough City | (767) Northampton RC (Costello) | 3 lengths |
740 | 16:48 | Mas.EF.8+ | | (508) Bedford/Nottingham (Bed-Sadler =F) | (509) Star Club (Steve Sangster =E) | 1/2 length |
741 | 16:50 | W.NOV.4X+ | | (592) Maidstone Invicta RC (Lovegreen) | (594) Sudbury RC | 3 lengths |
742 | 16:52 | W.J16.1X | | (828) Lincoln Rowing Centre | (831) Peterborough City | 5 lengths |
743 | 16:54 | W.NOV.1X | | (810) Norwich RC (Brice) | (813) Action4Youth | 1 1/4 lengths |
744 | 16:56 | NOV.1X | | Winner of Race 646 | Winner of Race 647 | |
745 | 16:58 | IM3.4+ | | (525) Cambridge '99 RC | Winner of Race 648 | |
746 | 17:00 | W.IM3.1X | | Winner of Race 628 | (808) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rickwood) | |
747 | 17:02 | W.J13.1X | | (848) Norwich RC (Guthrie) | (851) Leeds RC | 1/3 length |
748 | 17:04 | J16.1X | | (768) Peterborough City (Nash) | (775) Peterborough City (Beale) | 1 1/2 lengths |
749 | 17:06 | J15.2X | | (639) Peterborough City | (641) Action4Youth | |
750 | 17:08 | IM3.1X | | (734) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (738) Trent RC | 3/4 length |
751 | 17:10 | J14.1X | | (785) Peterborough City (Leverage) | (789) Peterborough City (Toynton) | 3 1/2 lengths |
752 | 17:12 | IM2.4X | | (565) St Neots RC (Williams) | (566) Norwich RC | a canvas |
753 | 17:14 | Mas.DE.1X | | (749) Royal Air Force RC (Ellis =D) | (750) Auriol Kensington (Taylor =D) | 4 lengths |
754 | 17:16 | NOV.8+ | | (502) Leeds RC | (504) Oundle Town RC | |
755 | 17:18 | Mx.IM3.2X | | (705) Lea Rowing Club | (707) Deben RC | 5 lengths |
756 | 17:20 | Mx.NOV.2X | | (709) Norwich RC | (716) Star Club | |
757 | 17:22 | W.Mas.CD.4X | | (580) Leicester/Peterborough (LER-PCRC Pulford =D) | (582) Sudbury RC (Gibbons =C) | 3 1/2 lengths |
758 | 17:24 | W.J15.1X | | (835) Trent RC | (839) Newark RC | |
759 | 17:26 | W.J15.2X | | (677) Trent RC | (680) Northampton RC | |
760 | 17:28 | IM3.2X | | (611) Maidstone Invicta RC | (614) Southampton University | |
761 | 17:30 | W.J13.2X | | (692) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams/Guthrie) | (693) Newark RC | |
762 | 17:32 | Mas.FG.1X | | (755) Nottingham RC (Wregg =G) | (758) Broxbourne RC (Batey =F) | |
763 | 17:34 | W.J18.4X | | (583) Broxbourne RC (Walton) | (585) Boston RC | |
764 | 17:36 | Mx.IM3.4+ | | (562) Milton Keynes RC (Skeith) | (564) Milton Keynes RC (Alexander) | |
787 | 17:37 | W.NOV.8+ | | (514) Poplar, Blackwall & District | (518) Curlew RC | |
765 | 17:38 | W.J16.2X | | (671) Leeds RC | (673) St Neots RC | |
766 | 17:40 | W.IM3.4+ | | (547) Peterborough City | (548) Cambridge '99 RC | |
767 | 17:42 | W.J18.2X | | Winner of Race 685 | (669) Leicester RC | |
768 | 17:44 | Mas.DE.4X | | (572) Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =E) | (576) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton =E) | |
769 | 17:46 | W.Mas.E.2X | | (661) Peterborough City (Carter/Heath) | (662) Sudbury RC | |
770 | 17:48 | W.NOV.2X | | (657) Northampton RC | (660) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
771 | 17:50 | W.IM3.4X | | (577) Milton Keynes RC (Fryer) | (578) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | |
772 | 17:52 | Mx.IM3.8+ | | (519) | (522) Sudbury Composite | |
773 | 17:54 | J14.2X | | (644) Peterborough City | (646) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | |
774 | 17:56 | J18.2X | | (633) Broxbourne RC | (634) Northampton RC | |
775 | 17:58 | Mas.BC.4+ | | (537) Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =B) | (541) Cambridge '99 RC (Thorn =B) | |
776 | 18:00 | Mas.D.2X | | (622) Star Club | (625) Poplar, Blackwall & District | |
777 | 18:02 | IM2.2- | | (598) Northampton RC | (601) Norwich RC | |
778 | 18:04 | Mx.IM3.4X | | (588) Broxbourne RC | (590) York City RC | |
779 | 18:06 | W.IM3.8+ | | (511) Lucy Cavendish College (HHLCCBC Summer Squad) | (512) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
780 | 18:08 | W.J14.4X+ | | (595) Star Club (Tucker) | (597) Leicester RC | |
781 | 18:10 | W.Mas.BC.4+ | | (555) (CNN-Coaches =B) | (557) Lea Rowing Club (Cinamon =C) | |
782 | 18:12 | IM3.4X | | (568) Doncaster RC (Maxfield) | (569) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
783 | 18:14 | Mas.DE.4+ | | (543) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purchase =E) | (545) Star Club (Hunt =E) | |
784 | 18:16 | W.Mas.DE.4+ | | (558) Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =D) | (559) Star Club (Taylor =E) | |
785 | 18:18 | W.NOV.4+ | | (551) St Neots RC | (553) Northampton RC | |
786 | 18:20 | NOV.4+ | | (531) Leeds RC | Winner of Race 729 | |