Maidenhead Junior Regatta

Sunday 14th May 2023

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw.

RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race(s) Bucks Berks
108:3017B2B.W.J13.4X+7 / 8MAR(77) Marlow RC (Goss)HED(78) Headington School BC (Bedford) 
208:3417B2B.W.J13.4X+36 / 9MHD(79) Maidenhead RC (Todd)GUI(80) Guildford RC (Wright) 
308:3817B2B.W.J13.4X+9 / 7HED(82) Headington School BC (Sanchez)GMS(83) Great Marlow School (Nedd) 
408:423B1.J14.4X+31 / 32MHD(9) Maidenhead RC (Schouten)HEN(10) Henley RC (Weeks) 
508:463B1.J14.4X+60 / 33GMS(11) Great Marlow School (Hayday)GUI(12) Guildford RC (Hewlett) 
608:503B1.J14.4X+33 / 31CCS(14) Claires Court School BC (Payne-James)GUI(15) Guildford RC (Horrocks) 
708:5417B2B.W.J13.4X+64MAR(77) Marlow RC (Goss)HED(82) Headington School BC (Sanchez) 
808:5817B2B.W.J13.4X+65 / 36GMS(81) Great Marlow School (Carey)HED(78) Headington School BC (Bedford) 
909:0217B2B.W.J13.4X+65GUI(80) Guildford RC (Wright)GMS(83) Great Marlow School (Nedd) 
1009:0616B2A.W.J13.4X+37 / 39MHD(69) Maidenhead RC (Poulette)HED(70) Headington School BC (Khiara) 
1109:1016B2A.W.J13.4X+38 / 40MAR(71) Marlow RC (Blythe)MHD(72) Maidenhead RC (French) 
1209:1416B2A.W.J13.4X+39 / 37GMS(73) Great Marlow School (Hunter)HED(74) Headington School BC (Briscoe) 
1309:1816B2A.W.J13.4X+40 / 38HED(75) Headington School BC (Purewal)GUI(76) Guildford RC (Turner) 
1409:2214B2B.W.J14.4X+68 / 42FUL(61) Fulham Reach RC (Al-Najar)MHD(62) Maidenhead RC (Bramley-Harker) 
1509:2614B2B.W.J14.4X+42 / 41CAN(63) Canford School Boat Club (Wright)SHV(64) Shiplake Vikings RC (Smith) 
1609:3414B2B.W.J14.4X+69 / 41CAN(65) Canford School Boat Club (Hall)MAR(66) Marlow RC (Mo) 
1709:3813B2A.W.J14.4X+70 / 44WGS(55) Windsor Girls' School Boat Club (Stoner)CAN(56) Canford School Boat Club (Undery) 
1809:4213B2A.W.J14.4X+44 / 43GUI(57) Guildford RC (Sathan)MAR(58) Marlow RC (Lenchits-Evans) 
1909:4613B2A.W.J14.4X+71 / 43SHV(59) Shiplake Vikings RC (Graham-Stark)HEN(60) Henley RC (Schoenmakers) 
2009:5010W.J15.2A.4X+75 / 49FUL(43) Fulham Reach RC (Sebbata)SHV(44) Shiplake Vikings RC (Mathews) 
2109:5410W.J15.2A.4X+49 / 48WGS(46) Windsor Girls' School Boat Club (Burke)CCS(47) Claires Court School BC (Howard) 
2209:587B2.J13.4X+52 / 54MAR(29) Marlow RC (Reading)GUI(30) Guildford RC (Juleff) 
2310:027B2.J13.4X+53 / 55GMS(31) Great Marlow School (Watson)MHD(32) Maidenhead RC (Davies) 
2410:067B2.J13.4X+54 / 52MAR(33) Marlow RC (Richardson)GMS(34) Great Marlow School (Ellwood) 
2510:107B2.J13.4X+55 / 53GMS(35) Great Marlow School (Quann)MHD(36) Maidenhead RC (Wicks) 
2610:145B2B.J14.4X+81 / 57HWG(21) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Roberts)CAN(22) Canford School Boat Club (Tang) 
2710:185B2B.J14.4X+57 / 56CCS(23) Claires Court School BC (Richmond)GMS(24) Great Marlow School (Davidson) 
2810:225B2B.J14.4X+82 / 56CAN(25) Canford School Boat Club (Trotter)HWG(26) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Crichton) 
2910:264B2A.J14.4X+83 / 59FUL(16) Fulham Reach RC (Walker)CAN(17) Canford School Boat Club (Chan) 
3010:404B2A.J14.4X+59 / 58CAN(19) Canford School Boat Club (Ulyett)HWG(20) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Dixson) 
3110:443B1.J14.4X+85Winner of Race 4Loser of Race 6 
3210:483B1.J14.4X+86 / 60MAR(13) Marlow RC (Jagger)Loser of Race 4 
3310:523B1.J14.4X+86Loser of Race 5Winner of Race 6 
3410:561B1.J15.4X+88 / 63MAR(1) Marlow RC (Jury)CCS(2) Claires Court School BC (Macmillan) 
3511:001B1.J15.4X+63 / 62HWG(4) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gajawada)MHD(5) Maidenhead RC (Kumar) 
3611:0417B2B.W.J13.4X+64Loser of Race 8MHD(79) Maidenhead RC (Todd) 
3711:0816B2A.W.J13.4X+66Winner of Race 10Loser of Race 12 
3811:1216B2A.W.J13.4X+66Winner of Race 11Loser of Race 13 
3911:1616B2A.W.J13.4X+67Loser of Race 10Winner of Race 12 
4011:2016B2A.W.J13.4X+67Loser of Race 11Winner of Race 13 
4111:2414B2B.W.J14.4X+68Loser of Race 16Loser of Race 15 
4211:2814B2B.W.J14.4X+69Loser of Race 14Winner of Race 15 
4311:3613B2A.W.J14.4X+70Loser of Race 19Loser of Race 18 
4411:4013B2A.W.J14.4X+71Loser of Race 17Winner of Race 18 
4511:4412B1.W.J14.4X+95 / 72GUI(52) Guildford RC (Bentley)HED(53) Headington School BC (Medling) 
4611:4811B2B.W.J15.4X+73 / 74FUL(48) Fulham Reach RC (Sall)CCS(49) Claires Court School BC (Cohen-Soanes) 
4711:5211B2B.W.J15.4X+74 / 73GUI(50) Guildford RC (Wijesinghe)WGS(51) Windsor Girls' School Boat Club (Ruskin-Clements) 
4811:5610W.J15.2A.4X+75 / 76ETX(45) Eton Excelsior RC (Roughton)Loser of Race 21 
4912:0010W.J15.2A.4X+76Loser of Race 20Winner of Race 21 
5012:049B1.W.J15.4X+77 / 78MAR(39) Marlow RC (Daly)MHD(40) Maidenhead RC (Khanna) 
5112:089B1.W.J15.4X+78 / 77WGS(41) Windsor Girls' School Boat Club (Tanner)GMS(42) Great Marlow School (Whiting) 
5212:127B2.J13.4X+79Winner of Race 22Loser of Race 24 
5312:167B2.J13.4X+79Winner of Race 23Loser of Race 25 
5412:207B2.J13.4X+80Loser of Race 22Winner of Race 24 
5512:247B2.J13.4X+80Loser of Race 23Winner of Race 25 
5612:285B2B.J14.4X+81HWG(26) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Crichton)Loser of Race 27 
5713:325B2B.J14.4X+82Loser of Race 26Winner of Race 27 
5813:364B2A.J14.4X+83 / 84CCS(18) Claires Court School BC (Garston)Loser of Race 30 
5913:404B2A.J14.4X+84Loser of Race 29Winner of Race 30 
6013:443B1.J14.4X+85Loser of Race 32Winner of Race 5 
6113:482B2.J15.4X+105 / 87FUL(6) Fulham Reach RC (Keat)CAN(7) Canford School Boat Club (Walpole) 
6213:521B1.J15.4X+88 / 89HWG(3) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Trueman)Loser of Race 35 
6313:561B1.J15.4X+89Loser of Race 34Winner of Race 35 
6414:0017B2B.W.J13.4X+90Winner of Race 7Winner of Race 36 
6514:0417B2B.W.J13.4X+90Winner of Race 8Winner of Race 9 
6614:0816B2A.W.J13.4X+91Winner of Race 37Winner of Race 38 
6714:1216B2A.W.J13.4X+91Winner of Race 39Winner of Race 40 
6814:1614B2B.W.J14.4X+93Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 41 
6914:2014B2B.W.J14.4X+93Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 16 
7014:2413B2A.W.J14.4X+94Winner of Race 17Winner of Race 43 
7114:2813B2A.W.J14.4X+94Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 19 
7214:3612B1.W.J14.4X+95Loser of Race 45WGS(54) Windsor Girls' School Boat Club (Dyson) 
7314:4011B2B.W.J15.4X+96Winner of Race 46Loser of Race 47 
7414:4411B2B.W.J15.4X+96Loser of Race 46Winner of Race 47 
7514:4810W.J15.2A.4X+97Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 48 
7614:5210W.J15.2A.4X+97Loser of Race 48Winner of Race 49 
7714:569B1.W.J15.4X+98Winner of Race 50Loser of Race 51 
7815:009B1.W.J15.4X+98Loser of Race 50Winner of Race 51 
7915:047B2.J13.4X+100Winner of Race 52Winner of Race 53 
8015:087B2.J13.4X+100Winner of Race 54Winner of Race 55 
8115:125B2B.J14.4X+102Winner of Race 26Loser of Race 27 
8215:165B2B.J14.4X+102Winner of Race 57CAN(25) Canford School Boat Club (Trotter) 
8315:204B2A.J14.4X+103Winner of Race 29Winner of Race 58 
8415:244B2A.J14.4X+103Loser of Race 58Winner of Race 59 
8515:283B1.J14.4X+104Winner of Race 31Winner of Race 60 
8615:423B1.J14.4X+104Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33 
8715:462B2.J15.4X+105Loser of Race 61CAN(8) Canford School Boat Club (Guyton) 
8815:501B1.J15.4X+106Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 62 
8915:541B1.J15.4X+106Loser of Race 62Winner of Race 63 
9015:5817B2B.W.J13.4X+ Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 65 
9116:0216B2A.W.J13.4X+ Winner of Race 66Winner of Race 67 
9216:0615B1.W.J13.4X+ HEN(67) Henley RC (Webb)GUI(68) Guildford RC (Mallin-Jones) 
9316:1014B2B.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69 
9416:1413B2A.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 71 
9516:1812B1.W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 45Winner of Race 72 
9616:2211B2B.W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 73Winner of Race 74 
9716:2610W.J15.2A.4X+ Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 76 
9816:349B1.W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 77Winner of Race 78 
9916:388J12AB.4X+ GUI(37) Guildford RC (Williams)GUI(38) Guildford RC (Nilsen) 
10016:427B2.J13.4X+ Winner of Race 79Winner of Race 80 
10116:466B1.J13.4X+ GUI(27) Guildford RC (O'Riordan)HEN(28) Henley RC (Bigmore Wallace) 
10216:505B2B.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 81Winner of Race 82 
10316:544B2A.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84 
10416:583B1.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 85Winner of Race 86 
10517:022B2.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 61Winner of Race 87 
10617:061B1.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 88Winner of Race 89