Senior 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:59.5 | 264 | University of the West of England (Smith-Willis) |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:40.9 | 22 | University of the West of England (Smith) | ||
16:44.4 | (+0:03.4) | 21 | Kingston Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
17:41.3 | (+1:00.4) | 20 | Auriol Kensington (Mead Morning) | |
18:14.5 | (+1:33.5) | 19 | Cygnet RC (De Groot) |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:42.4 | 276 | Eton College | ||
17:36.8 | (+0:54.4) | 279 | Hertford College (MI) | |
17:37.9 | (+0:55.5) | 273 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hetherington) | |
17:53.2 | (+1:10.8) | 281 | King's College School Wimbledon (Tann) | |
17:59.0 | (+1:16.6) | 274 | Auriol Kensington (Mead) | |
18:39.3 | (+1:56.9) | 272 | Hertford College (Hughes-Morgan) | |
18:39.9 | (+1:57.5) | 277 | Kingston Rowing Club (Wheeler) | |
18:48.3 | (+2:05.9) | 275 | King's College School Wimbledon (Bennett) | |
18:51.7 | (+2:09.3) | 280 | Sons of the Thames RC (Teofilovic) | |
DNS | 278 | Walbrook RC (Fain) |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:25.2 | 53 | Charterhouse BC (Charterhouse 1) | ||
18:00.1 | (+0:35.0) | 55 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hetherington) | |
18:04.8 | (+0:39.6) | 62 | Hertford College (MI) | |
18:18.3 | (+0:53.1) | 52 | St George's College BC (Piercy) | |
18:18.3 | (+0:53.1) | 59 | Hampton School (Shaw) | |
18:59.6 | (+1:34.4) | 54 | Emanuel School (Hodsoll) | |
19:10.9 | (+1:45.7) | 57 | Emanuel School (Samengo-Turner) | |
19:21.2 | (+1:56.1) | 56 | Hertford College (MII) | |
19:32.7 | (+2:07.5) | 61 | Emanuel School (Maxwell) | |
19:35.5 | (+2:10.3) | 60 | Westover & Bournemouth RC (Stephens) | |
19:50.6 | (+2:25.4) | 58 | Charterhouse BC (Charterhouse 2) |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:35.2 | 316 | Eton College (A) | ||
18:00.6 | (+0:25.4) | 321 | University of the West of England (Howard) | |
18:29.3 | (+0:54.1) | 314 | Emanuel School (Samengo-T 2) | |
18:31.8 | (+0:56.6) | 322 | Kingston Rowing Club (Bidmead) | |
18:44.0 | (+1:08.7) | 320 | Eton College (C) | |
18:44.6 | (+1:09.3) | 312 | Cygnet RC (Kiselev) | |
18:44.8 | (+1:09.5) | 318 | St George's College BC (Kirkby) | |
19:03.3 | (+1:28.1) | 315 | Westover & Bournemouth RC (Manley) | |
19:08.2 | (+1:33.0) | 317 | Sons of the Thames RC (Stingelin) | |
19:12.0 | (+1:36.8) | 325 | Kingston Grammar School (Allin) | |
19:15.7 | (+1:40.5) | 313 | Poole Amateur Rowing Club (Kirkham) | |
19:21.6 | (+1:46.4) | 311 | Emanuel School (Ross 2) | |
20:27.4 | (+2:52.2) | 319 | Kingston Grammar School (Unwin) | |
21:17.8 | (+3:42.5) | 323 | Emanuel School (Hodsoll 2) | |
21:36.4 | (+4:01.2) | 324 | Eton College (B) |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:56.0 | 9 | St Paul's School (Hilton) | ||
17:50.9 | (+0:54.9) | 10 | Hampton School (Budgett) | |
18:33.4 | (+1:37.4) | 8 | St George's College BC (Kirkby) | |
DNS | 6 | Kingston Grammar School (Gillis) | ||
DQL | 7 | Hampton School (Harrison) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:02.8 | 271 | Eton College (B) | ||
17:10.5 | (+0:07.6) | 269 | Eton College (A) | |
17:57.5 | (+0:54.7) | 270 | Tiffin School BC (Williams) | |
19:12.8 | (+2:09.9) | 268 | St Paul's School (Palmer) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:21.7 | 130 | Kingston Rowing Club (Pilbeam) | ||
20:07.5 | (+0:45.9) | 131 | Walbrook RC (Lass) | |
20:49.0 | (+1:27.4) | 129 | Bedford Rowing Club (Keene) | |
21:12.1 | (+1:50.4) | 133 | Kingston Grammar School (Goodwin) | |
21:53.6 | (+2:31.9) | 128 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Davies) | |
DNS | 132 | Bedford Rowing Club (Higgins) |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:02.8 | 385 | Kingston Rowing Club (Beardshaw) | ||
20:40.6 | (+0:37.8) | 380 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hilliard) | |
20:46.7 | (+0:43.9) | 383 | Hertford College (W1) | |
21:34.7 | (+1:31.9) | 381 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Webster) | |
21:45.2 | (+1:42.4) | 382 | Sons of the Thames RC (Nickerson) | |
DNS | 384 | Auriol Kensington (Burden) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:02.5 | 139 | Kingston Grammar School (Bassett) | ||
21:37.1 | (+0:34.7) | 160 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Micallef) | |
22:27.0 | (+1:24.6) | 159 | Walbrook RC (Robinson) | |
23:59.5 | (+2:57.0) | 158 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Dean) | |
DNS | 157 | Hertford College (W2) |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:12.3 | 3 | Quintin BC (Almand) | ||
16:53.4 | (+0:41.1) | 4 | Walbrook RC (Johncox) |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:51.7 | 260 | Walbrook RC (Johncox) | ||
18:27.5 | (+1:35.9) | 18 | Walbrook RC (Rogers) |
Senior 3 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:45.4 | 16 | Hampton School (Kafka) | ||
17:28.1 | (+0:42.7) | 17 | Kingston Rowing Club (Wheeler) |
Junior 18 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:43.5 | 252 | St Paul's School (Hilton) | ||
17:01.0 | (+0:17.5) | 251 | Eton College (B) | |
17:28.2 | (+0:44.7) | 254 | Eton College (A) | |
18:41.4 | (+1:57.9) | 253 | Tiffin School BC (Davey) |
Junior 16 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:01.7 | 12 | Kingston Grammar School (Alcock) | ||
17:40.2 | (+0:38.5) | 13 | St George's College BC (Capel) | |
17:57.4 | (+0:55.6) | 14 | St Paul's School (Cater) | |
20:12.9 | (+3:11.2) | 11 | Tiffin School BC (Booth) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:06.0 | 97 | Sons of the Thames RC (Turnock) | ||
19:21.0 | (+0:15.0) | 96 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Hawtin) |
Senior 1 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:10.6 | 5 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Thompson) | ||
17:13.4 | (+1:02.8) | 2 | University of the West of England (Smith-Willis) |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:32.6 | 261 | Kingston Rowing Club (Gomez) | ||
16:42.1 | (+0:09.6) | 263 | Quintin BC (Ratcliffe) | |
17:04.0 | (+0:31.5) | 262 | University of the West of England (Fullerton) | |
17:25.3 | (+0:52.8) | 1 | Tiffin School BC (Bott) |
Senior 4 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:00.2 | 267 | Tiffin School BC (Hanson) | ||
16:53.5 | (+0:53.2) | 266 | London School of Economics | |
17:24.7 | (+1:24.5) | 265 | Thames RC (Jory) |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:47.4 | 257 | St George's College BC (Capel) | ||
17:06.3 | (+0:18.8) | 255 | St Paul's School (Cater) | |
17:32.5 | (+0:45.1) | 258 | King's College School Wimbledon (Panter) | |
17:41.8 | (+0:54.4) | 259 | Kingston Grammar School (Kenneally) | |
18:14.5 | (+1:27.1) | 256 | Kingston Rowing Club (Brook) |
Womens Senior 2 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:27.9 | 294 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Paxton) | ||
18:43.1 | (+1:15.2) | 293 | Kingston Rowing Club (Mercer) |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:45.9 | 98 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Garrod) | ||
18:55.8 | (+1:09.9) | 102 | Bedford Rowing Club (Orme) | |
19:05.0 | (+1:19.2) | 101 | Kingston Rowing Club (Mercer) | |
20:20.6 | (+2:34.7) | 99 | Molesey BC (Wingrove) | |
21:33.0 | (+3:47.2) | 100 | Weybridge Ladies ARC (Cruddas) |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:30.3 | 40 | Thames RC (Smith) | ||
20:17.3 | (+1:47.1) | 41 | Kingston Rowing Club (O Sullivan) |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:03.9 | 309 | St George's College BC (McIntosh) | ||
DNS | 310 | Thames RC (Porter) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:07.8 | 46 | St Paul's School (Percin-Janda) | ||
18:18.2 | (+0:10.4) | 44 | St Paul's School (Miller J) | |
18:25.4 | (+0:17.6) | 50 | St George's College BC (Adlington) | |
19:04.6 | (+0:56.8) | 48 | Tiffin School BC (Simargool) | |
19:21.6 | (+1:13.8) | 43 | Kingston Grammar School (Sim) | |
19:59.1 | (+1:51.3) | 42 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Kittermaster) | |
21:47.6 | (+3:39.8) | 47 | Eton College (A) | |
22:19.6 | (+4:11.7) | 45 | Eton College (B) | |
DNS | 51 | Magdalen College School BC (Spiro) | ||
DNS | 49 | Eton College (C) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:15.8 | 329 | Kingston Grammar School (Anderson) | ||
21:04.5 | (+0:48.7) | 326 | Kingston Grammar School (Moss) | |
21:20.9 | (+1:05.1) | 327 | Tiffin School BC (Kelly) | |
21:24.8 | (+1:09.0) | 328 | Magdalen College School BC (Wheeler) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:33.0 | 143 | St George's College BC (Seipt) | ||
20:10.7 | (+0:37.7) | 144 | Kingston Grammar School (A - Herrick) | |
21:26.8 | (+1:53.8) | 142 | Kingston Rowing Club (O Sullivan) | |
21:33.4 | (+2:00.4) | 141 | St George's College BC (Trew) | |
21:45.6 | (+2:12.6) | 140 | Kingston Grammar School (B - Hughes) |
Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:47.5 | 387 | Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | ||
23:33.6 | (+1:46.1) | 388 | Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Wesson) | |
24:52.1 | (+3:04.6) | 386 | Walbrook Teddington SRA (Woodall) |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:26.8 | 33 | Imperial College (Tietz/Todd) | ||
17:36.0 | (+0:09.2) | 31 | Tyrian Club (Brett/Stallard) | |
17:53.8 | (+0:27.1) | 32 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Van Wezel/Bulmer) | |
20:45.3 | (+3:18.5) | 30 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Wood/Courtney-Hatcher) |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:59.4 | 287 | University of the West of England (Miller/Border) | ||
18:54.1 | (+0:54.6) | 286 | Kingston Rowing Club (Dracott/Thompson) | |
19:26.8 | (+1:27.4) | 285 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Wood/Courtney-Hatcher) | |
DNS | 289 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (De Koning/Price) | ||
DNS | 288 | University of the West of England (Carr/Smith) | ||
DQL | 284 | University of the West of England (Hayes/Flower) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:38.5 | 83 | Eton College (Scott/Warren) | ||
19:03.8 | (+0:25.3) | 86 | Eton College (Chapman/Locke) | |
19:51.5 | (+1:13.0) | 84 | Walbrook RC (Davey/Poulsom) | |
19:52.7 | (+1:14.2) | 85 | University of the West of England (Miller/Reincke) | |
19:57.0 | (+1:18.5) | 80 | Eton College (Griffiths/Lawson) | |
21:40.4 | (+3:01.9) | 81 | University of the West of England (Kemp/Ham) | |
DNS | 82 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (De Koning/Price) |
Veteran C Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:17.3 | 426 | Tyrian Club (Faultless/Hatton) |
Veteran E Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:29.2 | 427 | Walbrook RC (De Jonghe/Fellows) | ||
22:52.2 | (+2:23.0) | 428 | Poole Amateur Rowing Club (Keely/Edenden) |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:15.1 | 24 | Eton College (Hobhouse/Balkwill) | ||
19:02.5 | (+0:47.4) | 29 | Eton College (Cooper/Auer) | |
19:05.3 | (+0:50.1) | 26 | Eton College (Christofferson/Faire) | |
19:29.2 | (+1:14.1) | 23 | King's College School Wimbledon (Tann/Clarke) | |
19:36.0 | (+1:20.8) | 28 | King's College School Wimbledon (Roberts/Parker) | |
20:11.8 | (+1:56.7) | 25 | King's College School Wimbledon (Gardner/Bennett) | |
DNS | 27 | Hampton School (Stocker/Fulton) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 138 | Peterborough City (Canton/Marsters) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:30.4 | 396 | Auriol Kensington (Rijk/Herbert) | ||
21:17.1 | (+0:46.7) | 398 | Auriol Kensington (Coomer/Burfoot) | |
21:59.3 | (+1:28.9) | 397 | Kingston Grammar School (Baker/Goodwin) | |
DNS | 395 | Kingston Grammar School (Steinitz/Robinson) |
Elite Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:18.7 | 15 | Danske Studenters Roklub (Nordendal) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:21.9 | 34 | Kingston Rowing Club (Ellam/Mackinney) | ||
19:05.6 | (+1:43.7) | 35 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Casey) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:51.1 | 291 | Kingston Rowing Club (Mackinney/Ellam) | ||
19:07.5 | (+1:16.4) | 292 | Westover Bournemouth/Southampton (Powell/Pulford) | |
DNS | 290 | St George's College BC (Capel/Oxton) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:57.4 | 92 | Kingston Rowing Club (Dracott/Gomez) | ||
19:02.7 | (+1:05.2) | 90 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Wiggins/Minns) | |
19:15.3 | (+1:17.9) | 87 | Westover Bournemouth/Southampton (Powell/Pulford) | |
19:29.6 | (+1:32.2) | 91 | Guildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins) | |
20:10.9 | (+2:13.5) | 89 | University of the West of England (Scott/Fullerton) | |
DNS | 88 | Newark RC (Greenfield/Selby) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:59.5 | 337 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hall/Thompson) | ||
18:41.0 | (+0:41.6) | 330 | Magdalen College School BC (Steele/Upton) | |
18:42.7 | (+0:43.2) | 336 | Tiffin School BC (England/Marlais) | |
19:25.2 | (+1:25.8) | 333 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/Gunyashov) | |
19:34.3 | (+1:34.8) | 331 | Twickenham RC (McCrae/Turner) | |
21:10.5 | (+3:11.0) | 335 | Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy/Duigan) | |
23:10.6 | (+5:11.1) | 334 | St Paul's School (Allen/Roxborough) | |
DNS | 332 | King's College School Wimbledon (Parker/Rabin) |
Veteran C Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 420 | Peterborough City (Tuck/Ellis) |
Veteran D Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:19.4 | 421 | Molesey BC (Lanzer/Jillings) | ||
20:44.5 | (+2:25.1) | 422 | KGS Veterans BC (Gale/Steinitz) |
Veteran E Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:40.9 | 423 | Twickenham RC (Bailey/Pullen) | ||
19:14.5 | (+0:33.6) | 424 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Taylor/Kinsey) |
Veteran G Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:09.3 | 425 | Quintin BC (Findlay/Webb) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:47.9 | 36 | St Paul's School (Palmer/Miller) | ||
19:44.0 | (+0:56.0) | 39 | St Paul's School (Couch/Bhanot) | |
20:09.1 | (+1:21.2) | 37 | St Paul's School (Richardson Banks/Wates) | |
21:57.8 | (+3:09.9) | 38 | St Paul's School (Allen/Roxborough) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:42.0 | 295 | St George's College BC (McCaffery/Lippold) | ||
18:49.1 | (+0:07.1) | 304 | Newark RC (Greenfield/Selby) | |
19:54.8 | (+1:12.8) | 63 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/Lovern) | |
20:17.0 | (+1:35.0) | 307 | St Paul's School (Couch/Levin) | |
20:17.3 | (+1:35.3) | 302 | St Paul's School (Bhanot/Ioannides) | |
20:30.4 | (+1:48.4) | 303 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Kittermaster) | |
20:40.8 | (+1:58.8) | 299 | Eton College (Hart/Bodenham) | |
20:45.9 | (+2:03.9) | 305 | St Paul's School (Bayne/Miller) | |
20:56.4 | (+2:14.4) | 297 | Eton College (Clark-Maxwell/Scott) | |
21:09.3 | (+2:27.3) | 300 | St Paul's School (Miller/Dawson) | |
22:17.4 | (+3:35.4) | 306 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Frost) | |
23:18.1 | (+4:36.1) | 301 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Lambotte) | |
24:00.2 | (+5:18.2) | 298 | Twickenham RC (Foudah/Lester) | |
DQL | 296 | St Paul's School (Percin-Janda/Bokkerink) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:37.9 | 104 | Walbrook Teddington SRA (Whitbread/Jamieson) | ||
DQL | 103 | Tiffin School BC (Chesterman/Cashman) |
Junior 13 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28:28.0 | 350 | Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Paterson/Manson) |
Womens Elite Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:38.5 | 308 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Edgar/Bishop) |
Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 109 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Cornick/Mee) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:44.2 | 358 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Townsend/Aitken) | ||
18:59.3 | (+0:15.1) | 359 | Kingston Rowing Club (Newton/Possnicker) | |
19:04.1 | (+0:19.9) | 357 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Byrne/Guiniven) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:58.6 | 135 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy/Murphy) | ||
20:09.4 | (+1:10.8) | 134 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Ware/Freyther) | |
DNS | 137 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Szladowska/Thompson) | ||
DNS | 136 | Kingston Rowing Club (Possnicker/Gilliver) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:14.9 | 405 | Bedford Rowing Club (Orme/Southgate) | ||
20:18.7 | (+0:03.9) | 403 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift/Jackson) | |
20:22.8 | (+0:07.9) | 399 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Blackburn/Pryce-Jones) | |
20:33.1 | (+0:18.2) | 406 | Thames RC (Sandhu/O Riordan) | |
20:54.1 | (+0:39.3) | 402 | Tideway Scullers School (Wentzel/Gould) | |
21:16.3 | (+1:01.5) | 404 | Christchurch RC (Paterson/Kelly) | |
21:44.1 | (+1:29.2) | 401 | Auriol Kensington (Fearon/Genoni) | |
22:10.7 | (+1:55.9) | 400 | St George's College BC (Price/Nowlan) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:04.2 | 186 | Kingston Rowing Club (Miler/Court-Smith) | ||
21:27.8 | (+0:23.6) | 188 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ramsden/Campbell) | |
23:24.5 | (+2:20.3) | 189 | Walbrook RC (Sharp/Phipps) | |
24:34.3 | (+3:30.1) | 185 | Walbrook/Weybridge (Capel/Arthur) | |
DNS | 184 | Kingston Grammar School (Brown/Robinson) | ||
DNS | 192 | Walbrook RC (Arthur/Walters) | ||
DNS | 191 | Kingston Grammar School (Reid/Jennings) | ||
DNS | 190 | Bedford Rowing Club (Murray/Smith) | ||
DNS | 187 | Walbrook RC (Russell/Venning) |
Womens Veteran C Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:01.3 | 212 | Peterborough City (Carter/Heath) | ||
21:17.0 | (+0:15.8) | 213 | Kingston Rowing Club (Cornell/Sims) | |
DNS | 211 | Weybridge RC (Flavell/Kornberg) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:16.0 | 106 | St George's College BC (Tviet/McIntosh) | ||
20:53.2 | (+0:37.2) | 108 | St George's College BC (Price/Nowlan) | |
21:33.4 | (+1:17.4) | 105 | Kingston Rowing Club (Detemple/Detemple) | |
22:59.2 | (+2:43.2) | 107 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brentnall/Rogers) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:41.1 | 377 | Tideway Scullers School (Jordan/Almeida-Durkan) | ||
21:09.9 | (+0:28.8) | 376 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mann/O Neill) | |
21:30.5 | (+0:49.3) | 375 | Kingston Grammar School (Loizou/Bassett) | |
22:25.2 | (+1:44.1) | 378 | Kingston Grammar School (Brown/Wright) | |
DNS | 379 | Kingston Rowing Club (Sandys/Detemple) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:04.7 | 171 | Christchurch RC (Joakim/Fry) | ||
20:06.6 | (+0:01.9) | 175 | Tideway Scullers School (Metcalf/Carlton) | |
21:18.0 | (+1:13.3) | 170 | Tideway Scullers School (Hemming-Brown/Neale) | |
21:39.9 | (+1:35.2) | 173 | Tideway Scullers School (Bridges/Hoble) | |
22:00.3 | (+1:55.6) | 174 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Taylor/King) | |
22:45.3 | (+2:40.6) | 172 | Kingston Grammar School (Noulton/Chalk) |
Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:27.4 | 408 | Walbrook Teddington SRA (Davis/Sands) | ||
24:53.7 | (+1:26.3) | 407 | Walbrook Teddington SRA (Westgarth/Dubois) |
Elite Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:48.3 | 283 | Imperial College (Freeman-Pask) | ||
18:51.4 | (+1:03.1) | 282 | Tideway Scullers School (Suthers) |
Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:14.7 | 79 | Imperial College (Whittaker) |
Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:56.3 | 342 | Imperial College (Hislop) | ||
18:11.5 | (+0:15.2) | 340 | Leicester RC (Walton) | |
18:25.0 | (+0:28.7) | 343 | Molesey BC (Keane) | |
18:27.9 | (+0:31.6) | 349 | Magdalen College School BC (Steele) | |
18:48.7 | (+0:52.4) | 346 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Thompson) | |
19:09.9 | (+1:13.6) | 344 | Christchurch RC (Simpson) | |
19:13.8 | (+1:17.5) | 347 | Leicester RC (Smith) | |
19:23.0 | (+1:26.7) | 348 | Imperial College (Manton) | |
19:34.6 | (+1:38.3) | 339 | Crabtree BC (Korbei) | |
19:35.4 | (+1:39.1) | 345 | Imperial College (Gray) | |
20:19.7 | (+2:23.3) | 338 | Westover & Bournemouth RC (Green) | |
21:20.3 | (+3:24.0) | 341 | Westover & Bournemouth RC (Cure) |
Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:13.4 | 122 | Leicester RC (Smith) | ||
19:16.7 | (+0:03.4) | 127 | Imperial College (Lamoureux) | |
19:40.7 | (+0:27.3) | 124 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hepburn) | |
20:14.6 | (+1:01.2) | 121 | Cygnet RC (Pickford) | |
20:35.1 | (+1:21.7) | 123 | Westover & Bournemouth RC (Green) | |
20:50.1 | (+1:36.7) | 120 | Walbrook RC (Sawtell) | |
DNS | 126 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Page) | ||
DNS | 125 | Auriol Kensington (Von Kaltenborn) |
Senior 4 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:10.2 | 364 | Thames RC (Redman) | ||
19:18.4 | (+0:08.2) | 369 | Imperial College (Bradbury) | |
19:23.5 | (+0:13.3) | 373 | London RC (Groves) | |
19:27.1 | (+0:16.9) | 371 | Christchurch RC (Kelly) | |
19:31.5 | (+0:21.4) | 374 | Cygnet RC (Davidson) | |
19:40.3 | (+0:30.1) | 361 | Tideway Scullers School (Bond) | |
20:05.9 | (+0:55.7) | 363 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Bulmer) | |
20:07.5 | (+0:57.3) | 368 | Kingston Rowing Club (Salter) | |
20:43.0 | (+1:32.8) | 365 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Williams) | |
20:56.6 | (+1:46.4) | 462 | Staines BC (Garrod) | |
DNS | 360 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (White) | ||
DNS | 367 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Peate) | ||
DNS | 366 | Westover & Bournemouth RC (Hagger) | ||
DNS | 372 | Thames RC (Barclay) | ||
DNS | 362 | St George's College BC (Banuji) | ||
DNS | 370 | City of Bristol RC (Mellor) |
Novice Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:02.4 | 161 | Thames RC (Redman) | ||
19:20.9 | (+0:18.5) | 168 | London RC (Groves) | |
19:40.4 | (+0:38.0) | 165 | Army RC (McAllister) | |
21:03.1 | (+2:00.7) | 169 | Jesus College, Cambridge (White) | |
22:17.2 | (+3:14.9) | 460 | Staines BC (Cannon) | |
22:33.8 | (+3:31.4) | 163 | Guildford RC (Morson) | |
24:33.0 | (+5:30.6) | 162 | St George's College BC (Bramhall) | |
DNS | 167 | Westover & Bournemouth RC (Hagger) | ||
DNS | 166 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Peate) | ||
DNS | 164 | Thames RC (Barclay) |
Veteran A Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:09.1 | 93 | Crabtree BC (Korbei) | ||
19:09.6 | (+0:00.5) | 94 | Imperial College (Gray) | |
DNS | 95 | City of Bristol RC (Mellor) |
Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:34.2 | 110 | Furnivall SC (Lewis) | ||
20:12.9 | (+1:38.6) | 112 | Westover & Bournemouth RC (Cure) | |
20:38.3 | (+2:04.0) | 111 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Williams) | |
DNS | 113 | London RC (Rumboll) |
Veteran C Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:32.9 | 117 | Wycliffe College BC (Mitchell) | ||
19:45.2 | (+0:12.3) | 118 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Casey) | |
19:48.8 | (+0:15.9) | 114 | Peterborough City (Ellis) | |
21:10.6 | (+1:37.7) | 116 | Radley Mariners (Gascoine) | |
21:23.9 | (+1:51.0) | 115 | Molesey BC (Wakeling) | |
21:25.4 | (+1:52.5) | 119 | Poole Amateur Rowing Club (Frampton) |
Veteran D Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:15.7 | 176 | Molesey BC (Jillings) | ||
19:42.4 | (+0:26.6) | 177 | Quintin BC (Harrison) | |
DNS | 178 | Molesey BC (Waller) |
Veteran E Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:05.6 | 183 | Quintin BC (Cook) | ||
21:07.1 | (+0:01.6) | 179 | Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall) | |
21:20.8 | (+0:15.2) | 181 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Peel) | |
23:10.1 | (+2:04.6) | 182 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Diessner) | |
DNS | 180 | Quintin BC (Potts) |
Veteran F Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:11.5 | 217 | Quintin BC (Bishop) | ||
21:02.3 | (+0:50.8) | 215 | Southsea RC (Watling) | |
22:21.7 | (+2:10.2) | 216 | BTC Southampton (Wyatt) | |
DNS | 214 | Molesey BC (Parker) |
Veteran G Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:29.6 | 219 | BTC Southampton (Green) | ||
DNS | 218 | BTC Southampton (Purkess) |
Veteran H Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22:27.0 | 221 | Quintin BC (Davy) | ||
23:05.0 | (+0:38.0) | 220 | Quintin BC (Brown) |
Womens Elite Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:11.6 | 146 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Bradbury) | ||
19:45.0 | (+0:33.5) | 145 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ralston) | |
20:08.1 | (+0:56.6) | 147 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Townsend) |
Womens Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:21.1 | 394 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Mee) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:24.8 | 194 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sanjana) | ||
20:24.8 | (+0:00.1) | 200 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sander) | |
20:27.0 | (+0:02.3) | 203 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Aitken) | |
20:57.5 | (+0:32.8) | 196 | Kingston Rowing Club (Newton) | |
21:15.0 | (+0:50.2) | 195 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Wirt) | |
21:20.1 | (+0:55.4) | 202 | Wycliffe College BC (Payne) | |
21:26.2 | (+1:01.5) | 197 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bishop) | |
22:26.6 | (+2:01.9) | 199 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hutchinson) | |
DNS | 193 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Paxton) | ||
DNS | 201 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bertram) | ||
DNS | 198 | Auriol Kensington (Hood) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:58.3 | 413 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sander) | ||
20:33.6 | (+0:35.3) | 415 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Stothart) | |
20:42.4 | (+0:44.1) | 411 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy) | |
20:58.3 | (+1:00.0) | 416 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hutchinson) | |
21:12.1 | (+1:13.8) | 409 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy) | |
22:10.8 | (+2:12.5) | 410 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Rolfsman) | |
DNS | 418 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Wright) | ||
DNS | 417 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Cornick) | ||
DNS | 414 | Kingston Rowing Club (Gilliver) | ||
DNS | 412 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Thompson) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:11.5 | 204 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Propsting) | ||
21:37.8 | (+0:26.3) | 205 | Auriol Kensington (Coomer) | |
22:05.6 | (+0:54.2) | 210 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Rolfsman) | |
22:27.0 | (+1:15.6) | 206 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Blackburn) | |
22:58.0 | (+1:46.5) | 209 | Auriol Kensington (Burfoot) | |
23:08.8 | (+1:57.4) | 207 | Christchurch RC (Oaten) | |
DNS | 208 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Wright) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:46.6 | 433 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Garrod) | ||
21:06.7 | (+0:20.0) | 436 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Dwyer) | |
21:08.9 | (+0:22.3) | 429 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Szladowska) | |
21:09.0 | (+0:22.3) | 438 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (McCormack) | |
21:28.6 | (+0:42.0) | 432 | Kingston Rowing Club (Gadsden) | |
21:52.8 | (+1:06.2) | 431 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ramsden) | |
21:59.9 | (+1:13.3) | 437 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Ollier) | |
22:09.2 | (+1:22.6) | 434 | Bryanston School BC (Rafferty) | |
DNS | 430 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Grekos) | ||
DNS | 435 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Porteous) |
Womens Veteran C Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24:37.3 | 439 | Christiania Roklub (Stokke) | ||
25:54.9 | (+1:17.6) | 419 | Poole Amateur Rowing Club (Frampton) | |
DNS | 440 | Parrs Priory (Bradbury) |
Womens Junior Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:17.6 | 392 | Tideway Scullers School (Budgett) | ||
21:21.0 | (+0:03.5) | 393 | Tideway Scullers School (Lonergan) | |
21:36.2 | (+0:18.6) | 390 | Tideway Scullers School (Phelan) | |
22:25.2 | (+1:07.6) | 463 | Kingston Rowing Club (Wood) | |
24:55.0 | (+3:37.5) | 391 | Newark RC (Selby) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:09.5 | 225 | Runcorn RC (Burgess) | ||
21:34.8 | (+0:25.3) | 461 | Kingston Rowing Club (Warner) | |
22:29.4 | (+1:19.9) | 223 | Tideway Scullers School (Barton) | |
24:49.2 | (+3:39.7) | 222 | Upper Thames RC (Hallwood) | |
DNS | 224 | St George's College BC (Conroy) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:47.6 | 454 | Runcorn RC (Burgess) | ||
22:02.5 | (+1:14.8) | 443 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Reilly) | |
22:14.4 | (+1:26.8) | 449 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Richard) | |
22:16.9 | (+1:29.2) | 448 | Tideway Scullers School (Flanagan) | |
22:20.1 | (+1:32.5) | 452 | St George's College BC (Seipt) | |
24:16.5 | (+3:28.8) | 446 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Parle) | |
24:54.6 | (+4:07.0) | 444 | Walbrook Teddington SRA (Denaro) | |
25:04.6 | (+4:17.0) | 442 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Dancey) | |
26:01.0 | (+5:13.3) | 445 | Twickenham RC (Bartholomew) | |
DNS | 441 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Marlow) | ||
DNS | 447 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reeves) | ||
DNS | 453 | Thames RC (O Riordan) | ||
DNS | 451 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Brown) | ||
DQL | 450 | Twickenham RC (Kitchen) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24:55.1 | 227 | Walbrook Teddington SRA (Harper) | ||
DNS | 226 | Thames RC (O Riordan) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:31.9 | 65 | Leicester RC (Walton) | ||
18:41.1 | (+0:09.2) | 73 | Thames RC (Bradbury) | |
20:01.3 | (+1:29.4) | 68 | Thames RC (Jones) | |
20:12.8 | (+1:40.9) | 69 | King's College School Wimbledon (Rabin) | |
20:38.8 | (+2:06.9) | 76 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hayes) | |
20:50.6 | (+2:18.7) | 75 | Thames RC (Jory) | |
21:17.7 | (+2:45.8) | 70 | Twickenham RC (Hitchinson) | |
22:12.4 | (+3:40.5) | 66 | Thames RC (Nugee) | |
23:00.7 | (+4:28.8) | 72 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Ash) | |
DNS | 64 | Hampton School (Szymanski) | ||
DNS | 71 | King's College School Wimbledon (Fitzgerald-Crisp) | ||
DNS | 78 | St George's College BC (Capel) | ||
DNS | 77 | Thames RC (Dorrance-King) | ||
DNS | 67 | King's College School Wimbledon (Raines) | ||
DNS | 74 | King's College School Wimbledon (Wharton) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:54.8 | 355 | Thames RC (Bradbury) | ||
19:25.3 | (+0:30.5) | 353 | Peterborough City (Tuck) | |
20:21.8 | (+1:27.1) | 352 | Marlow RC (Copus) | |
20:36.0 | (+1:41.3) | 354 | Tideway Scullers School (Shea) | |
21:19.8 | (+2:25.0) | 356 | Walbrook Teddington SRA (Fogarty) | |
21:54.3 | (+2:59.6) | 351 | Newark RC (Buil) |
Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:11.5 | 155 | Christchurch RC (Bailey) | ||
22:29.0 | (+2:17.5) | 152 | Tiffin School BC (McArdle) | |
23:55.7 | (+3:44.2) | 154 | Tiffin School BC (Teh) | |
24:55.1 | (+4:43.6) | 151 | Tiffin School BC (Hill) | |
25:54.7 | (+5:43.1) | 149 | Tiffin School BC (Edmunds) | |
25:54.9 | (+5:43.4) | 148 | Tiffin School BC (Kenrick) | |
DNS | 156 | Tiffin School BC (Ali) | ||
DNS | 153 | Newark RC (Buil) | ||
DNS | 150 | St George's College BC (Whittingham) |
Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:04.1 | 389 | Upper Thames RC (Mottram) |