Senior Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:49 | 400 | Star Club (Kempsell) | |
5 | 06:50 | (+0:01) | 286 | Star Club (Sangster) |
7 | DNS | 401 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) |
Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:45 | 355 | Star Club (Durrant) | |
6 | 06:56 | (+0:11) | 356 | Downing College |
1 | 06:59 | (+0:14) | 1 | City of Cambridge (Lodge) |
3 | 07:08 | (+0:23) | 143 | X Press Boat Club (Goyder) |
3 | 07:11 | (+0:26) | 142 | Norwich RC (Bracey) |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:56 | 78 | Fitzwilliam College (Fell) | |
4 | 06:56 | 227 | St Edward's School (Burrows) | |
2 | 06:57 | (+0:01) | 75 | St Edward's School (Bosman) |
4 | 07:01 | (+0:05) | 228 | Downing College |
6 | 08:15 | (+1:19) | 357 | Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) |
4 | DNS | 229 | King's College School Wimbledon (Prescot) |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:20 | 234 | King's College School Wimbledon (Elkington) | |
2 | 07:22 | (+0:02) | 80 | Bedford School (Hayes) |
1 | 07:23 | (+0:03) | 9 | Bedford Modern School (Charman) |
5 | 07:24 | (+0:04) | 296 | Fitzwilliam College (Lees) |
6 | 07:29 | (+0:09) | 363 | Bedford Modern School (Andrew) |
5 | 07:52 | (+0:32) | 295 | Sudbury RC (Adams) |
7 | 08:37 | (+1:17) | 402 | Bedford Rowing Club |
4 | DNS | 233 | St Edward's School (Bosman) |
Veteran A Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:54 | 11 | Sudbury RC (Adams) | |
7 | 08:11 | (+0:17) | 12 | Star Club (Tredget) |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:24 | 224 | Marlow RC (Mullan) | |
2 | 07:40 | (+0:16) | 74 | Guildford RC (Starling) |
3 | 08:05 | (+0:41) | 145 | Star Club (Tredget) |
4 | 08:11 | (+0:47) | 225 | Star Club (Brewer) |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:27 | 5 | Marlow RC (Mullan) | |
7 | 07:32 | (+0:05) | 6 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey) |
3 | 07:33 | (+0:06) | 146 | Guildford RC (Warne) |
1 | 07:56 | (+0:29) | 7 | Oundle Town RC (Carpenter) |
2 | 08:05 | (+0:38) | 81 | Star Club (Brewer) |
5 | 08:07 | (+0:40) | 291 | Guildford RC (Woowat) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:01 | 82 | Bedford Modern School (Holbrook) | |
7 | 07:43 | (+0:42) | 403 | King's College School Wimbledon (Muller) |
2 | DNS | 83 | St Edward's School (Burrows) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:31 | 79 | Broxbourne RC (Molesworth) | |
6 | 07:37 | (+0:06) | 358 | St Neots RC (Hetherington) |
4 | 08:18 | (+0:47) | 231 | Guildford RC (Poole) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:41 | 232 | St Neots RC (Hetherington) | |
4 | 07:49 | (+0:08) | 236 | Milton Keynes RC (Mills) |
3 | 07:54 | (+0:13) | 151 | Broxbourne RC (Gilliver) |
5 | 07:59 | (+0:18) | 298 | Bedford Rowing Club (Orme) |
4 | 08:03 | (+0:22) | 235 | Cantabrigian RC (Fitzgerald) |
1 | 08:05 | (+0:24) | 10 | Star Club (Lee) |
3 | 08:08 | (+0:27) | 150 | Bedford Rowing Club (Legate) |
2 | 08:17 | (+0:36) | 84 | Guildford RC (Poole) |
7 | 08:19 | (+0:38) | 404 | Milton Keynes RC (Sun) |
5 | 08:48 | (+1:07) | 297 | Milton Keynes RC (Jones) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:45 | 86 | Cantabrigian RC (Vanderhoof) | |
4 | 07:55 | (+0:10) | 237 | St Edward's School (Mansfield) |
6 | 08:00 | (+0:15) | 365 | Milton Keynes RC (Mills) |
3 | 08:16 | (+0:31) | 152 | X Press Boat Club (Rodgers) |
2 | 08:27 | (+0:42) | 85 | Star Club (Thompson) |
6 | 08:41 | (+0:56) | 364 | Milton Keynes RC (Sun) |
2 | 08:49 | (+1:04) | 94 | St Edward's School (Rice-Paynton) |
2 | 08:51 | (+1:06) | 87 | Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering) |
3 | 08:51 | (+1:06) | 153 | Star Club (Payne) |
5 | 09:42 | (+1:57) | 299 | Guildford RC (Butling) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:22 | 367 | Norwich RC (Trehane) | |
4 | 08:45 | (+0:23) | 241 | St Edward's School (Rice-Paynton) |
3 | 09:09 | (+0:47) | 154 | Guildford RC (Butling) |
Mixed Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 89 | X Press Boat Club (Oldak) | |
2 | 07:44 | (+0:08) | 88 | X Press Boat Club (Rodgers) |
6 | 08:14 | (+0:38) | 359 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall) |
4 | 08:17 | (+0:41) | 221 | Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering) |
5 | 08:25 | (+0:49) | 301 | Oundle Town RC (Murray) |
Senior Coxless Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:30 | 399 | Broxbourne RC (Scorah) | |
5 | 06:31 | (+0:01) | 284 | Star Club (Durrant) |
Intermediate 3 Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:18 | 287 | Bedford School (Welling) | |
4 | 07:05 | (+0:47) | 223 | Guildford RC (Avis) |
5 | 07:08 | (+0:50) | 285 | Milton Keynes RC (Gilet) |
5 | 07:11 | (+0:53) | 288 | Guildford RC (Sadler) |
Novice Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:42 | 73 | Emanuel School (Barty-King) | |
4 | 06:58 | (+0:16) | 222 | Bedford School (Scott) |
5 | 07:05 | (+0:23) | 289 | Bedford School (Bhogal) |
2 | 07:10 | (+0:28) | 72 | Emanuel School (Halls) |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:52 | 294 | St Paul's School (Bokkerink) | |
1 | 06:57 | (+0:05) | 8 | Star Club (Grzegorzewski) |
3 | 06:58 | (+0:06) | 147 | Emanuel School (Samengo-Turner) |
6 | 07:01 | (+0:09) | 361 | St Paul's School (Barron) |
6 | 07:05 | (+0:13) | 360 | St Paul's School (Levin) |
5 | 07:06 | (+0:14) | 292 | St Paul's School (Dawson) |
3 | 07:07 | (+0:15) | 148 | St Paul's School (Miller) |
3 | 07:10 | (+0:18) | 149 | Emanuel School (Desira) |
4 | 07:20 | (+0:28) | 230 | King's College School Wimbledon (Blott) |
6 | 07:26 | (+0:34) | 362 | St Paul's School (Rupra) |
5 | 07:50 | (+0:58) | 293 | St Paul's School (Jennison) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:24 | 144 | Bedford High School RC (Sid) | |
1 | 07:26 | (+0:02) | 2 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish) |
2 | 07:26 | (+0:02) | 76 | Guildford RC (Avis) |
2 | 07:29 | (+0:05) | 77 | Rob Roy BC (Hamilton) |
4 | 07:32 | (+0:08) | 226 | Norwich RC (Lister) |
4 | 07:45 | (+0:21) | 238 | Bedford High School RC (Harvest) |
1 | 07:49 | (+0:25) | 4 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sims) |
1 | 07:50 | (+0:26) | 3 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) |
5 | 08:13 | (+0:49) | 300 | Broxbourne RC (Cook) |
5 | DNS | 290 | Bedford High School RC (Ayo) |
Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:30 | 239 | Bedford School (Cooper) | |
4 | 07:41 | (+0:11) | 240 | Bedford School (Satchwill) |
6 | 07:45 | (+0:15) | 366 | Star Club (Jobling) |
2 | 08:15 | (+0:45) | 90 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:10 | 371 | St Paul's School (X) | |
3 | 07:16 | (+0:06) | 157 | Bedford Modern School (Walsh) |
3 | 07:27 | (+0:17) | 156 | Emanuel School (Freeland) |
3 | 07:35 | (+0:25) | 159 | St Paul's School (Cohen-Setton) |
6 | 07:41 | (+0:31) | 370 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne) |
5 | 08:01 | (+0:51) | 302 | Emanuel School (Cross) |
7 | 08:01 | (+0:51) | 13 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) |
6 | 08:08 | (+0:58) | 368 | St Paul's School (Z) |
6 | 08:15 | (+1:05) | 369 | St Paul's School (Y) |
5 | 08:16 | (+1:06) | 303 | Emanuel School (Dinic) |
3 | 08:32 | (+1:22) | 158 | Emanuel School (Foreshew) |
5 | 08:33 | (+1:23) | 304 | St Paul's School (Shkanov) |
3 | 08:35 | (+1:25) | 155 | St Paul's School (Isola) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:12 | 373 | Oundle School BC (Lamprell) | |
1 | 08:41 | (+0:29) | 16 | Bedford Modern School (A) |
6 | 08:55 | (+0:43) | 372 | Oundle School BC (Higginbotham) |
7 | 08:58 | (+0:46) | 407 | Oundle School BC (Ramsay) |
6 | 09:08 | (+0:56) | 374 | Oundle School BC (Bolton) |
1 | 09:15 | (+1:03) | 17 | Bedford Modern School (B) |
7 | 09:33 | (+1:21) | 406 | Oundle School BC (Smith) |
2 | 09:44 | (+1:32) | 92 | Bedford Modern School (D) |
2 | 10:14 | (+2:02) | 93 | Bedford Modern School (C) |
Women's Junior 16 Coxed Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:56 | 14 | Bedford Rowing Club (Stock) | |
2 | 09:16 | (+0:20) | 91 | Bedford Rowing Club (Jafarifar) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:07 | 15 | Star Club (Hamilton) | |
4 | 08:09 | (+0:02) | 243 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gledhill) |
7 | 08:16 | (+0:09) | 405 | Bedford Modern School |
3 | 08:38 | (+0:31) | 160 | Star Club (Elliott) |
4 | DNS | 242 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Britton) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09:36 | 375 | Bedford Modern School (WB) | |
1 | 09:47 | (+0:11) | 18 | Bedford High School RC (Bruce) |
3 | 10:17 | (+0:41) | 161 | Bedford High School RC (Acorn) |
5 | 10:27 | (+0:51) | 305 | Bedford Modern School (WC) |
6 | 10:36 | (+1:00) | 376 | Bedford Modern School (WA) |
Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09:47 | 408 | Sudbury RC (White) |
Senior Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:03 | 163 | Broxbourne RC (Scorah/Yates) | |
2 | 07:32 | (+0:29) | 95 | Guildford RC (Austen/Munton) |
Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:28 | 410 | Star Club (Howard/Birch) | |
2 | 07:36 | (+0:08) | 97 | Norwich RC (Hayward/Bracey) |
2 | 07:56 | (+0:28) | 96 | Star Club (Collard/Lamb) |
1 | 08:21 | (+0:53) | 22 | Bedford/Oundle School (Aston/Pendall) |
Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:07 | 382 | Star Club (Collard/Lamb) | |
4 | 08:36 | (+0:29) | 250 | Isle of Ely BC (Wilcox/Dolby) |
5 | DNS | 313 | Broxbourne RC (Stride/Wyatt) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:24 | 254 | Broxbourne RC (Molesworth/Bright) | |
3 | 08:35 | (+0:11) | 179 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift/Orme) |
Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:47 | 377 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor/Larkworthy) | |
3 | 06:51 | (+0:04) | 162 | Broxbourne RC (Allan/Ridler) |
6 | 07:24 | (+0:37) | 379 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry) |
3 | 07:33 | (+0:46) | 166 | City of Cambridge (Wyborn/Hughes) |
Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:21 | 98 | Rob Roy BC (Saunders/Best) | |
7 | 07:30 | (+0:09) | 244 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry) |
3 | 07:34 | (+0:13) | 167 | Guildford RC (Manton/Sadler) |
1 | 07:50 | (+0:29) | 19 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hemingway/Lewis) |
5 | 07:50 | (+0:29) | 308 | St Paul's School (Richardson Banks/Palmer) |
7 | 07:53 | (+0:32) | 409 | St Ives RC (Watson/Gilbey) |
7 | 07:57 | (+0:36) | 245 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Russell/Johnson) |
2 | DNS | 99 | Isle of Ely BC (Turton/Rands) | |
5 | DNS | 309 | St Neots RC (Chapman/Jeangout) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:35 | 20 | Bedford School (Chard/Fowler) | |
1 | 07:36 | (+0:01) | 21 | Bedford School (Clifton/Topping) |
3 | 07:45 | (+0:10) | 170 | Bedford School (Peat/Jain) |
4 | 07:52 | (+0:17) | 248 | Milton Keynes RC (Floodgate/Vinden) |
3 | 07:54 | (+0:19) | 172 | Bedford School (Nayar/Bhogal) |
4 | 07:56 | (+0:21) | 249 | Star Club (Grimley/Merriman) |
3 | 08:00 | (+0:25) | 171 | Guildford RC (Scott/Phipps) |
6 | 08:04 | (+0:29) | 380 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Russell/Johnson) |
1 | 08:17 | (+0:42) | 30 | Star Club (Appleton/Thompson) |
4 | 08:19 | (+0:44) | 247 | Oundle Town RC (Marsden/Box) |
5 | 08:31 | (+0:56) | 310 | Sudbury RC (Clayden/Jones) |
Veteran B/D Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:19 | 168 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Robb) | |
6 | 07:40 | (+0:21) | 378 | St Ives RC (Watson/Woodford) |
7 | 07:59 | (+0:40) | 411 | Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:22 | 165 | Star Club (Stockton/Tapley) | |
5 | 07:24 | (+0:02) | 307 | Broxbourne RC (Mould/Jenkins) |
3 | 07:53 | (+0:31) | 164 | St Paul's School (Richardson Banks/Palmer) |
5 | 08:07 | (+0:45) | 306 | Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff/Engledow) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:15 | 425 | St Neots RC (Jarman/Dexter) | |
5 | 07:32 | (+0:17) | 311 | Star Club (Mulkerrins/Grzegorzewski) |
7 | 07:38 | (+0:23) | 413 | King's College School Wimbledon (Garner/Rarity) |
5 | 07:44 | (+0:29) | 312 | Guildford RC (Salmon/Sylvester) |
7 | 07:59 | (+0:44) | 24 | Northampton School for Boys (Purcell/Salt) |
6 | 08:10 | (+0:55) | 23 | Northampton School for Boys (O Neill/Wilde) |
2 | 08:22 | (+1:07) | 100 | Sudbury RC (Clayden/Jones) |
7 | 08:59 | (+1:44) | 412 | King's College School Wimbledon (Crawshaw/Osborne) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:43 | 175 | St Paul's School (Wilcockson/Bergamo Andreis) | |
3 | 08:23 | (+0:40) | 177 | St Paul's School (Shkanov/Sullivan) |
3 | 08:33 | (+0:50) | 176 | St Paul's School (Coxon/Girn) |
3 | 08:38 | (+0:55) | 174 | Bedford Modern School (Edwards/Smith) |
5 | 09:37 | (+1:54) | 314 | St Paul's School (Chadha/Lovick) |
3 | DNS | 173 | St Paul's School (Bown/Bhattacharjee) | |
4 | DNS | 251 | Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering/Hardwick) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:47 | 31 | Sudbury RC (Kerry/Stock) | |
6 | 09:03 | (+0:16) | 385 | Sudbury RC (Cook/Stock) |
5 | 09:18 | (+0:31) | 316 | Oundle Town RC (Dunn/Stratton) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:58 | 246 | Guildford RC (Lucas/Johnson) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:55 | 252 | Broxbourne RC (Jones/Turnham) | |
4 | 08:05 | (+0:10) | 253 | City of Cambridge (Richer/Kaye) |
2 | 08:14 | (+0:19) | 101 | Guildford RC (Lucas/Lukes) |
6 | 08:33 | (+0:38) | 381 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb/Clow) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:53 | 105 | Norwich RC (Trehane/Lister) | |
2 | 08:01 | (+0:08) | 103 | City of Cambridge (Richer/Kaye) |
4 | 08:08 | (+0:15) | 258 | Bedford High School RC (Davis/Huckle) |
1 | 08:27 | (+0:34) | 26 | Bedford High School RC (Meredith/Bithery) |
6 | 08:27 | (+0:34) | 384 | Broxbourne RC (McKellar/Mckellar) |
2 | 08:41 | (+0:48) | 104 | Rob Roy BC (Bakra/Dowding) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:45 | 107 | St Edward's School (Pfeiffer/Waibel) | |
1 | 08:49 | (+0:04) | 28 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne) |
2 | 08:50 | (+0:05) | 106 | Norwich RC (Bastard/Prentice) |
1 | 08:56 | (+0:11) | 27 | Star Club (Elliott/Turnbull) |
2 | 11:47 | (+3:02) | 111 | Norwich RC (Kemp/Clipson) |
1 | DNS | 29 | Star Club (Pearce-Roberts/Elliott) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:21 | 25 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings/Clifton) | |
4 | 08:23 | (+0:02) | 257 | Godolphin & Latymer School BC (Eno/Franke) |
6 | 08:31 | (+0:10) | 383 | Sudbury RC (Malster/Tan) |
3 | 08:32 | (+0:11) | 178 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris/Lamb) |
5 | 08:52 | (+0:31) | 315 | Sudbury RC (King/Adams) |
2 | DNS | 102 | Rob Roy BC (Frost/Drury) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:22 | 180 | Star Club (Hamilton/Stockton) | |
4 | 08:22 | 259 | St Ives RC (Enticknap/Milner) | |
3 | 08:24 | (+0:02) | 181 | Star Club (Haggerwood/Hughes) |
2 | 08:31 | (+0:09) | 109 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gledhill/Swan) |
5 | 08:35 | (+0:13) | 317 | Broxbourne RC (Mould/Taylor) |
2 | 09:06 | (+0:44) | 108 | Broxbourne RC (Lacy/Holmes) |
Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:50 | 260 | Isle of Ely BC (Milne/Freeman) | |
1 | 09:06 | (+0:16) | 32 | Bedford Rowing Club (Mynett/Jafarifar) |
2 | 09:35 | (+0:45) | 110 | Oundle Town RC (Leer/Birchall) |
5 | 11:03 | (+2:13) | 318 | Bedford Modern School |
Mixed Veteran A/C Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:58 | 255 | St Ives RC (Williams/Woodford) | |
4 | 08:20 | (+0:22) | 256 | Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Lawson) |
3 | DNS | 169 | Star Club (Whiteman/Parker) |
Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:49 | 34 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
1 | 08:14 | (+0:25) | 35 | St Ives RC (Woodford) |
4 | 08:31 | (+0:42) | 263 | St Ives RC (Gilbey) |
1 | 08:34 | (+0:45) | 33 | Oundle Town RC (Stratton) |
Veteran C Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:46 | 187 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | |
3 | 07:58 | (+0:12) | 186 | Northampton RC (Green) |
Veteran D Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:18 | 207 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens) | |
1 | DNS | 42 | Star Club (Parker) | |
2 | DNS | 118 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) |
Veteran E Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:12 | 49 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | |
4 | 08:53 | (+0:41) | 276 | Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin) |
1 | 08:57 | (+0:45) | 50 | Star Club (Pollard) |
2 | DNS | 121 | Guildford RC (Woowat) |
Womens Veteran D Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:08 | 283 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | |
1 | 09:11 | (+0:03) | 71 | Star Club (Macdonald-Smith) |
Elite Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:38 | 261 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) |
Senior Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:03 | 112 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | |
5 | 07:21 | (+0:18) | 319 | Broxbourne RC (Ridler) |
7 | DNS | 414 | Star Club (Bavington) |
Intermediate 1 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:24 | 320 | Broxbourne RC (Allan) | |
4 | 07:53 | (+0:29) | 262 | City of Cambridge (Wyborn) |
Intermediate 2 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:27 | 323 | Broxbourne RC (Scorah) | |
5 | 07:35 | (+0:08) | 322 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) |
1 | 08:03 | (+0:36) | 38 | Northampton RC (Green) |
1 | 08:07 | (+0:40) | 37 | Rob Roy BC (Saunders) |
4 | 08:13 | (+0:46) | 270 | Guildford RC (Johnson) |
Intermediate 3 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 116 | City of Cambridge (Redman) | |
5 | 07:47 | (+0:11) | 327 | Broxbourne RC (Yates) |
1 | 07:50 | (+0:14) | 41 | Bedford School (Welling) |
5 | 07:50 | (+0:14) | 324 | Guildford RC (Craig) |
2 | 07:53 | (+0:17) | 114 | Guildford RC (Johnson) |
5 | 07:58 | (+0:22) | 325 | City of Cambridge (Marron) |
7 | 07:59 | (+0:23) | 418 | Star Club (Sangster) |
2 | 08:00 | (+0:24) | 117 | Broxbourne RC (Goodwin) |
5 | 08:06 | (+0:30) | 326 | Guildford RC (Austen) |
4 | 08:21 | (+0:45) | 271 | St Ives RC (Robinson) |
7 | 08:30 | (+0:54) | 417 | Sudbury RC (Bevan) |
1 | DNS | 40 | Isle of Ely BC (Turton) | |
2 | DNS | 115 | Bewl Bridge RC (Fletcher) | |
5 | DNS | 328 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) |
Novice Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:52 | 189 | City of Cambridge (Marron) | |
3 | 07:53 | (+0:01) | 190 | Guildford RC (Craig) |
2 | 07:59 | (+0:07) | 119 | Isle of Ely BC (Hughes) |
1 | 08:00 | (+0:08) | 46 | Bedford School (Ruta) |
4 | 08:03 | (+0:11) | 272 | Star Club (Elliott) |
1 | 08:04 | (+0:12) | 48 | Bedford School (Watkiss) |
1 | 08:06 | (+0:14) | 47 | Rob Roy BC (Best) |
1 | 08:14 | (+0:22) | 43 | Bewl Bridge RC (Fletcher) |
3 | 08:44 | (+0:52) | 188 | Guildford RC (Dell) |
2 | 09:27 | (+1:35) | 120 | Guildford RC (Vendy) |
1 | DNS | 44 | Bedford School (Scott) | |
1 | DNS | 45 | Bedford School (Nayar) | |
5 | DNS | 329 | St Neots RC (Hawes) | |
6 | DNS | 392 | St Paul's School (Jennison) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:26 | 386 | St Ives RC (Hadley) | |
2 | 07:43 | (+0:17) | 113 | Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) |
3 | 07:56 | (+0:30) | 183 | Broxbourne RC (Jenkins) |
3 | 07:57 | (+0:31) | 185 | Broxbourne RC (Wyatt) |
1 | 07:59 | (+0:33) | 36 | Bedford School (Richter) |
6 | 08:01 | (+0:35) | 388 | St Paul's School (Palmer) |
4 | 08:02 | (+0:36) | 267 | Emanuel School (Samengo-Turner) |
4 | 08:04 | (+0:38) | 268 | Emanuel School (Page) |
5 | 08:10 | (+0:44) | 321 | Milton Keynes RC (Davies) |
7 | 08:25 | (+0:59) | 416 | Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff) |
4 | 08:27 | (+1:01) | 264 | Emanuel School (Hodsoll) |
3 | 08:29 | (+1:03) | 182 | Broxbourne RC (Mould) |
6 | 08:41 | (+1:15) | 387 | Guildford RC (Pigram) |
4 | 08:46 | (+1:20) | 265 | Emanuel School (Halls) |
4 | 08:58 | (+1:32) | 269 | Emanuel School (Dunford) |
7 | 09:18 | (+1:52) | 415 | Milton Keynes RC (Engledow) |
3 | DNS | 184 | Broxbourne RC (Stride) | |
4 | DNS | 266 | Emanuel School (Barty-King) |
Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:14 | 211 | Bedford Modern School (Tamkin) | |
3 | 08:20 | (+0:06) | 210 | Bedford Modern School (Lundgren) |
4 | 08:31 | (+0:17) | 342 | St Paul's School (Wilcockson) |
5 | 08:38 | (+0:24) | 345 | St Paul's School (Bradshaw) |
5 | 08:49 | (+0:35) | 344 | St Paul's School (Bergamo Andreis) |
3 | 08:51 | (+0:37) | 208 | Bedford Modern School (Charman) |
5 | 08:59 | (+0:45) | 341 | St Paul's School (Sullivan) |
4 | 09:15 | (+1:01) | 277 | Huntingdon RC (Bacon) |
6 | 09:18 | (+1:04) | 394 | Bedford Modern School (Knight) |
3 | 09:22 | (+1:08) | 209 | Bedford Modern School (Mead) |
5 | 09:25 | (+1:11) | 340 | St Paul's School (Ahluwalia) |
5 | 09:29 | (+1:15) | 348 | St Paul's School (Cohen-Setton) |
5 | 09:30 | (+1:16) | 343 | St Paul's School (Coxon) |
1 | 09:37 | (+1:23) | 64 | Star Club (Grimley) |
5 | 09:51 | (+1:37) | 349 | St Paul's School (Bhattacharjee) |
2 | DNS | 123 | St Edward's School (Jones) | |
5 | DNS | 347 | St Paul's School (Bown) | |
5 | DNS | 346 | St Paul's School (Girn) |
Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:52 | 396 | St Neots RC (Page) | |
5 | 09:36 | (+0:44) | 351 | Broxbourne RC (Carter) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:36 | 39 | St Ives RC (Williams) | |
6 | 08:42 | (+0:06) | 389 | Guildford RC (Lucas) |
6 | 08:53 | (+0:17) | 391 | Guildford RC (Johnson) |
6 | 08:57 | (+0:21) | 390 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Ollier) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:43 | 206 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Ollier) | |
4 | 08:48 | (+0:05) | 278 | Guildford RC (Muller) |
1 | 08:51 | (+0:08) | 55 | Rob Roy BC (Crockford) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:25 | 62 | Rob Roy BC (Hamilton) | |
1 | 08:37 | (+0:12) | 61 | Bedford High School RC (Huckle) |
4 | 08:42 | (+0:17) | 282 | Star Club (Lee) |
2 | 08:51 | (+0:26) | 128 | Guildford RC (Muller) |
1 | 09:01 | (+0:36) | 63 | Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg) |
4 | 09:02 | (+0:37) | 280 | Guildford RC (Lukes) |
6 | 09:06 | (+0:41) | 395 | St Neots RC (Knowles) |
4 | 09:09 | (+0:44) | 281 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) |
5 | 09:43 | (+1:18) | 350 | Bedford Rowing Club (Legate) |
1 | 09:46 | (+1:21) | 59 | Rob Roy BC (Bakra) |
1 | DNS | 60 | Rob Roy BC (Webster) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:40 | 213 | Star Club (Sherborne) | |
5 | 08:55 | (+0:15) | 352 | Star Club (Keene) |
1 | 09:04 | (+0:24) | 66 | Bedford High School RC (Relf) |
6 | 09:15 | (+0:35) | 397 | Guildford RC (Spruce) |
1 | 09:18 | (+0:38) | 65 | Bedford High School RC (Bayfield) |
2 | 09:42 | (+1:02) | 129 | Bedford High School RC (Greenwood) |
5 | 09:44 | (+1:04) | 354 | Guildford RC (Alsop) |
5 | DNS | 353 | Star Club (Gagol) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:10 | 212 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish) | |
2 | 08:29 | (+0:19) | 125 | Isle of Ely BC (Milne) |
2 | 08:38 | (+0:28) | 126 | Cantabrigian RC (Dix) |
2 | 08:42 | (+0:32) | 127 | St Edward's School (Mansfield) |
1 | 08:47 | (+0:37) | 56 | Star Club (Sherborne) |
4 | 09:00 | (+0:50) | 279 | Broxbourne RC (McKellar) |
1 | 09:01 | (+0:51) | 57 | Rob Roy BC (Meadows) |
7 | 09:35 | (+1:25) | 422 | Godolphin & Latymer School BC (Eno) |
1 | 09:51 | (+1:41) | 58 | Oundle Town RC (Stratton) |
7 | DNF | 421 | Godolphin & Latymer School BC (Franke) | |
2 | DNS | 124 | Broxbourne RC (Gentle) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:30 | 398 | Oundle School BC (Birks) | |
3 | 08:53 | (+0:23) | 215 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) |
1 | 08:55 | (+0:25) | 68 | Bedford High School RC (Davis) |
2 | 08:58 | (+0:28) | 133 | Broxbourne RC (McKellar) |
2 | 08:59 | (+0:29) | 130 | St Edward's School (Mason) |
2 | 09:00 | (+0:30) | 132 | Bedford High School RC (Reay) |
3 | 09:09 | (+0:39) | 218 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Colman) |
3 | 09:12 | (+0:42) | 214 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stammers) |
1 | 09:13 | (+0:43) | 67 | Bedford High School RC (Bruce) |
2 | 09:14 | (+0:44) | 134 | Bedford High School RC (Meredith) |
2 | 09:20 | (+0:50) | 131 | Bedford High School RC (Bithery) |
3 | 09:45 | (+1:15) | 219 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Mountford) |
3 | 09:46 | (+1:16) | 216 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Singhota) |
3 | DNS | 217 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Levitt) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:55 | 220 | Broxbourne RC (Taylor) | |
2 | 08:58 | (+0:03) | 136 | St Ives RC (Milner) |
2 | 09:03 | (+0:08) | 135 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Thaker) |
2 | 09:09 | (+0:14) | 137 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Pinn) |
2 | 09:14 | (+0:19) | 140 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ginn) |
2 | 09:24 | (+0:29) | 138 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Jeffery-Sinclair) |
1 | 09:26 | (+0:31) | 70 | Bedford High School RC (Barberio) |
1 | 09:30 | (+0:35) | 69 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Appleton) |
2 | DNS | 139 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Jefferies) |
Women's Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:18 | 141 | St Ives RC (Enticknap) | |
7 | 10:36 | (+1:18) | 423 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harbinson) |
7 | 11:35 | (+2:17) | 424 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Watt) |