Open Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:19 | 301 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |||
5 | 07:33 | (+00:14) | 501 | Bedford School (English) | ||
3 | 08:17 | (+00:58) | 310 | Oundle Town RC (Watson) |
Masters C/D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:38 | 302 | Star/Bedford Star (Sangster =C) | |||
7 | 07:54 | (+00:16) | 704 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =D) | Actual Time: 08:08 | |
5 | 08:09 | (+00:31) | 503 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cestaro =C) |
Masters E/F Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:12 | 107 | Star/Bedford (Sogan =E) | |||
1 | 07:15 | (+00:03) | 108 | Star Club (Hunt =F) | Actual Time: 07:30 | |
3 | 07:20 | (+00:08) | 303 | Star/Bedford (Sogan =F) | Actual Time: 07:35 | |
5 | 08:12 | (+01:00) | 509 | Guildford RC (Warne =E) | ||
7 | 08:14 | (+01:02) | 705 | Star Club (Crowther =F) | Actual Time: 08:29 |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:15 | 600 | Bedford School (English) | |||
5 | 07:31 | (+00:16) | 502 | Emanuel School (Berkley) | ||
7 | 07:35 | (+00:20) | 700 | Emanuel School (O'Connor) | ||
1 | 07:45 | (+00:30) | 103 | Bedford School (Spanoudakis) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:02 | 508 | Twickenham RC (Humphrey) | |||
1 | 07:34 | (+00:32) | 104 | Bedford Modern School (Little) | ||
5 | 07:36 | (+00:34) | 507 | Norwich School (Chitre) | ||
1 | 07:38 | (+00:36) | 106 | Bedford Modern School (Luffman) | ||
1 | 07:41 | (+00:39) | 105 | Emanuel School (Nutbourne) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:31 | 306 | Norwich School (Sergent) | |||
3 | 08:10 | (+00:39) | 305 | Bedford Modern School (Chinn) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:41) | 304 | Bedford Modern School (Hanford) | ||
6 | 08:14 | (+00:43) | 605 | Radnor House Sch (Siviter) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:41 | 405 | Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | |||
4 | 07:44 | (+00:03) | 406 | Lea Rowing Club (Parkinson) | ||
6 | 07:48 | (+00:07) | 601 | Lea Rowing Club (Becker) | ||
2 | 08:06 | (+00:25) | 204 | Lea Rowing Club (Jager) | ||
4 | 08:09 | (+00:28) | 407 | Lea Rowing Club (Gibb) | ||
6 | 08:25 | (+00:44) | 602 | Lea Rowing Club (Meade) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:09 | 616 | Putney High School RC (Tillery) | |||
5 | 08:56 | (+00:47) | 519 | Putney High School RC (Saunders) | ||
3 | 09:23 | (+01:14) | 316 | St Neots RC (Knowles) |
Women's Masters D/E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:45 | 706 | Milton Keynes RC (Skeith =D) | |||
1 | 08:47 | (+00:02) | 114 | Star Club (Appleton =E) | Actual Time: 09:00 | |
5 | 09:00 | (+00:15) | 713 | St Neots RC (Taylor =E) | Actual Time: 09:13 |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:44 | 418 | Putney High School RC (Potts) | |||
3 | 08:47 | (+00:03) | 319 | Putney High School RC (Saunders) |
Open Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:17 | 100 | Bedford School (Roese) | |||
2 | 06:41 | (+00:24) | 200 | Star Club (White) |
Masters D/E/G Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:26 | 203 | Star Club (Cook =E) | Actual Time: 07:37 | ||
5 | 07:34 | (+00:08) | 505 | Oundle Town RC (Hardwick =E) | Actual Time: 07:45 | |
5 | 08:01 | (+00:35) | 510 | Auriol Kensington (Brittlebank =G) | Actual Time: 08:42 |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:38 | 300 | Bedford Modern School (Herbert) | |||
2 | 06:42 | (+00:04) | 201 | Bedford School (Marie) | ||
1 | 06:43 | (+00:05) | 101 | Emanuel School (Olby) | ||
5 | 07:02 | (+00:24) | 500 | Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) | ||
2 | 07:14 | (+00:36) | 202 | Star Club (D'Arcy) |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:05 | 504 | Norwich School (Gray) | |||
7 | 07:14 | (+00:09) | 702 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Hepburn) | ||
4 | 07:20 | (+00:15) | 400 | Bedford School (Lousada Blaazer) | ||
4 | 07:22 | (+00:17) | 401 | Norwich School (Creasy) | ||
4 | 07:35 | (+00:30) | 402 | Bedford School (Tyrer) | ||
7 | 07:55 | (+00:50) | 703 | Falcon RC (Stephenson) |
Women's Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:16 | 403 | Lea/Ipswich/Sudbury (Goodchild) | |||
4 | 07:38 | (+00:22) | 404 | Putney High School RC (Bridges) |
Women's Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:19 | 102 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | |||
2 | 07:25 | (+00:06) | 206 | Lea Rowing Club (Minnich) | ||
3 | 08:25 | (+01:06) | 307 | Putney High School RC (Wijayaragavan) | ||
4 | 08:43 | (+01:24) | 409 | Bedford Rowing Club (Pointing =C) | ||
4 | 08:50 | (+01:31) | 408 | Putney High School RC (Conaghan) |
Women's Quads (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:51 | 110 | Star Club (Duckett) | |||
1 | 08:06 | (+00:15) | 109 | Oundle Town RC (Attley) | ||
6 | 08:07 | (+00:16) | 606 | Norwich School (Shaw) | ||
2 | 08:08 | (+00:17) | 207 | Star Club (Holder) | ||
7 | 09:24 | (+01:33) | 707 | Guildford RC (Merryweather) |
Women's Masters D/E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:27 | 205 | Guildford RC (Chiplin =D) | |||
1 | 08:42 | (+00:15) | 111 | Oundle Town RC (McCormack =E) | Actual Time: 08:54 |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:36 | 410 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |||
3 | 08:00 | (+00:24) | 308 | Putney High School RC (Groves) | ||
4 | 08:18 | (+00:42) | 411 | Bedford Modern School (Wharton) | ||
5 | 08:20 | (+00:44) | 511 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Paterson) | ||
5 | 08:38 | (+01:02) | 512 | Guildford RC (Hickman) |
Open Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:54 | 412 | Norwich School (Gotto) | |||
6 | 08:00 | (+00:06) | 607 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:41 | 210 | Norwich School (Tasker) | |||
4 | 07:44 | (+00:03) | 414 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Carrick) | ||
4 | 07:51 | (+00:10) | 413 | Emanuel School (Polak) | ||
2 | 07:53 | (+00:12) | 209 | Bedford School (Nanda) | ||
5 | 07:53 | (+00:12) | 513 | Norwich School (Whitaker) | ||
2 | 07:59 | (+00:18) | 211 | Bedford School (Davis) | ||
6 | 08:04 | (+00:23) | 608 | Dulwich College (Milhench) | ||
7 | 08:22 | (+00:41) | 708 | Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) | ||
5 | 08:24 | (+00:43) | 515 | Guildford RC (Summerfield) | ||
6 | 08:28 | (+00:47) | 610 | Dulwich College (Coarsey) | ||
3 | 09:01 | (+01:20) | 311 | Falcon RC (Wright) | ||
6 | 09:21 | (+01:40) | 609 | Dulwich College (Sanchez Fretz) | ||
4 | 09:23 | (+01:42) | 415 | Bedford School (Toms) | ||
3 | 09:53 | (+02:12) | 312 | Bedford School (Goddard) | ||
5 | DQL | 514 | Falcon RC (Stephenson) |
Women's Coxed Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:41 | 709 | Putney High School RC (Rezvani) | |||
6 | 08:43 | (+00:02) | 611 | Putney High School RC (Apatu) | ||
7 | 08:45 | (+00:04) | 710 | Putney High School RC (Chiarotti) | ||
4 | 08:54 | (+00:13) | 416 | Putney High School RC (Gayner) | ||
6 | 09:27 | (+00:46) | 612 | Putney High School RC (Hughes) |
Women's Coxed Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09:12 | 711 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Rook) | |||
3 | 09:18 | (+00:06) | 313 | Guildford RC (Merryweather) | ||
6 | 09:18 | (+00:06) | 613 | Guildford RC (Chiplin) | ||
1 | 10:33 | (+01:21) | 112 | Oundle Town RC (Gibbs) | ||
5 | 10:51 | (+01:39) | 516 | Oundle Town RC (Cornford) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:15 | 518 | Guildford RC (Boddington) | |||
3 | 08:18 | (+00:03) | 314 | Putney High School RC (Worden) | ||
6 | 08:19 | (+00:04) | 614 | Isle of Ely BC (Foulkes) | ||
1 | 08:34 | (+00:19) | 113 | Star Club (Gallaher) | ||
5 | 08:38 | (+00:23) | 517 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein) | ||
3 | 08:43 | (+00:28) | 315 | Guildford RC (Cameron) | ||
2 | 08:44 | (+00:29) | 213 | Bedford Modern School (Lehal) | ||
6 | 08:49 | (+00:34) | 615 | Sydenham High School (Lee) | ||
7 | 09:10 | (+00:55) | 712 | Guildford RC (Rawlinson) | ||
4 | 09:12 | (+00:57) | 417 | Norwich School (Foyster) |
Open Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:42 | 116 | Bedford Modern School (Peluso/Herbert) | |||
1 | 07:51 | (+00:09) | 117 | Bedford Modern School (Walker/Paul) | ||
5 | 07:55 | (+00:13) | 532 | Windsor Boys School (Workman/Bodkin) | ||
3 | 08:06 | (+00:24) | 527 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kindelis/Funk) | ||
1 | 08:08 | (+00:26) | 119 | Bedford Modern School (Carr/Young) | ||
7 | 08:11 | (+00:29) | 716 | Milton Keynes RC (Turner/Smith) | ||
1 | 08:13 | (+00:31) | 118 | Bedford Modern School (Avis/Smith) |
Masters F/H Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:39 | 544 | Guildford/Southsea (Watling/Hall =H) | Actual Time: 09:14 | ||
3 | 09:00 | (+00:21) | 343 | Guildford RC (Coldrick/Mansfield =F) |
Women's Coxless Pairs (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:16 | 227 | Putney High School RC (Moore/Zedda James) | |||
2 | 08:26 | (+00:10) | 229 | Putney High School RC (Gradidge/Bridges) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+00:10) | 228 | Lea Rowing Club (Gibb/Van Den Broek) | ||
2 | 08:33 | (+00:17) | 226 | Putney High School RC (Bantick/Miles) | ||
6 | 09:07 | (+00:51) | 631 | Lea Rowing Club (Jager/Van Den Broek) |
Women's Coxless Pairs (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:40 | 542 | Twickenham RC (Filmer/Wilson) | |||
3 | 08:47 | (+00:07) | 230 | Putney High School RC (Wickha/Bacon) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:11 | 715 | Bedford Rowing Club (Malys/Taylor) | |||
5 | 07:42 | (+00:31) | 520 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Ferreira) | ||
7 | 07:55 | (+00:44) | 714 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Wallis-Caddell) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:53 | 317 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer-Reeves/Burley) | |||
2 | 07:58 | (+00:05) | 214 | Bedford School (Perkins/Sindemann) |
Adaptive (Supported) Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:35 | 563 | Guildford RC (Jillings/Boys) |
Masters D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:52 | 215 | Star Club (Higgins/Rainbow) | |||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:08) | 216 | Guildford RC (Cooper/Stadler) | ||
1 | 08:04 | (+00:12) | 123 | Star Club (Thompson/Sangster) | ||
1 | 08:22 | (+00:30) | 122 | Star Club (Bennewith/French) |
Masters E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:36 | 619 | Star Club (Armstrong/Sogan) | |||
5 | 08:10 | (+00:34) | 534 | Cantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Richardson) | ||
6 | 08:14 | (+00:38) | 620 | Sudbury RC (White/King) | ||
3 | 08:16 | (+00:40) | 328 | Oundle Town RC (Hurford/Heaney) | ||
3 | 09:12 | (+01:36) | 327 | Auriol Kensington (Walker/Brittlebank) |
Masters H Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:37 | 246 | Guildford/Southsea (Watling/Hall) | |||
3 | 09:37 | (+01:00) | 362 | Auriol Kensington (Saunders/Robertson) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:27 | 521 | Windsor Boys School (Delaney/Potts) | |||
1 | 07:29 | (+00:02) | 115 | Sudbury RC (Bullen/McLoughlin) | ||
5 | 07:29 | (+00:02) | 525 | Emanuel School (Bligh/Marwood) | ||
5 | 07:43 | (+00:16) | 523 | Windsor Boys School (Liddell/Walker) | ||
4 | 07:44 | (+00:17) | 419 | Star Club (White/Gray) | ||
5 | 07:47 | (+00:20) | 522 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston/Cariss) | ||
4 | 07:52 | (+00:25) | 420 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan/James) | ||
3 | 08:06 | (+00:39) | 320 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown/Loveday) | ||
5 | 08:08 | (+00:41) | 524 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Gillman) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:15 | 526 | St Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) | |||
5 | 07:49 | (+00:34) | 528 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/Hepburn) | ||
3 | 07:53 | (+00:38) | 321 | Windsor Boys School (Gater/Nathu) | ||
7 | 08:01 | (+00:46) | 718 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Gamble-Smith) | ||
3 | 08:02 | (+00:47) | 323 | Windsor Boys School (Finnis/Wellington) | ||
5 | 08:02 | (+00:47) | 530 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Morrison) | ||
3 | 08:08 | (+00:53) | 322 | Norwich School (Allen/James) | ||
2 | 08:15 | (+01:00) | 217 | Bedford School (Lusty/Toms) | ||
5 | 08:41 | (+01:26) | 529 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Hose/Henriques Chamorro) | ||
6 | 08:45 | (+01:30) | 618 | Emanuel School (Campbell/Tamlyn) | ||
7 | 08:52 | (+01:37) | 717 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adu-Boahene/Hose) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:35 | 421 | Star/City of Oxford (Gale/Taylor) | |||
7 | 07:36 | (+00:01) | 719 | Twickenham RC (Holman/Hunt) | ||
1 | 07:42 | (+00:07) | 125 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) | ||
2 | 07:55 | (+00:20) | 220 | Bedford School (Winder/Holdsworth) | ||
2 | 07:59 | (+00:24) | 219 | Bedford School (Lousada Blaazer/Norris) | ||
5 | 08:00 | (+00:25) | 531 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Honess/Grandorge) | ||
6 | 08:24 | (+00:49) | 661 | Norwich School (Taylor/Mountfield) | ||
2 | 08:37 | (+01:02) | 218 | Bedford Modern School (Shaikh/Kroon) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:47 | 330 | Windsor Boys School (Chute/Warren) | |||
6 | 07:58 | (+00:11) | 622 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick) | ||
4 | 08:02 | (+00:15) | 332 | Windsor Boys School (Macklin/Griffin Sadler) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:25) | 331 | Windsor Boys School (James/Lawson) | ||
3 | 08:23 | (+00:36) | 333 | Windsor Boys School (Lewin/Griffin Sadler) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+00:50) | 623 | Windsor Boys School (Hebbert/Haycock) | ||
6 | 08:39 | (+00:52) | 621 | Windsor Boys School (Mumford/Sadler) | ||
4 | 09:09 | (+01:22) | 425 | Windsor Boys School (Kypros/Davies) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:05 | 222 | Falcon RC (Selim/Stephenson) | |||
6 | 08:08 | (+00:03) | 626 | Sudbury RC (Grant/Moule) | ||
1 | 08:12 | (+00:07) | 127 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss/John) | ||
3 | 08:22 | (+00:17) | 334 | Falcon RC (Garden/Pridmore) | ||
4 | 08:32 | (+00:27) | 428 | Norwich School (Dixon/Whitaker) | ||
1 | 08:37 | (+00:32) | 126 | Emanuel School (Newton/Fairbairn) | ||
4 | 08:37 | (+00:32) | 429 | Windsor Boys School (Bagi/Brown) | ||
1 | 08:38 | (+00:33) | 128 | Falcon RC (Ramsurrun/Ebner) | ||
1 | 08:39 | (+00:34) | 124 | Emanuel School (Bajwa/Polak) | ||
5 | 08:43 | (+00:38) | 536 | Norwich School (McCabe/Robbins) | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+00:48) | 426 | Emanuel School (Mead/Dammann Smith) | ||
6 | 08:58 | (+00:53) | 624 | Windsor Boys School (Ingham/Pope) | ||
4 | 09:02 | (+00:57) | 432 | Falcon RC (Tyler/Wright) | ||
4 | 09:05 | (+01:00) | 430 | Windsor Boys School (Dunnett/Hale) | ||
3 | 09:10 | (+01:05) | 335 | Oundle Town RC (Pratt/Cruise) | ||
4 | 09:18 | (+01:13) | 431 | Windsor Boys School (Atkins/Slade) | ||
5 | 09:24 | (+01:19) | 535 | Falcon RC (Dawson/Walton) | ||
6 | 09:49 | (+01:44) | 625 | Windsor Boys School (Ingham/Parr) | ||
4 | 10:07 | (+02:02) | 427 | Windsor Boys School (McCulley/Parr) |
Women's Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:39 | Time Only | 208 | Ipswich/Sudbury (Titterington/Goodchild) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:02 | 325 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte/Beaumont) | |||
3 | 08:40 | (+00:38) | 324 | Bedford Modern School (Davis/Ngwang) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:33 | 720 | Cantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Jacklin) | |||
4 | 08:42 | (+00:09) | 423 | Star Club (Holder/Duckett) | ||
2 | 08:46 | (+00:13) | 221 | Lea Rowing Club (Brotherston/O'Kane) | ||
4 | 08:58 | (+00:25) | 422 | Norwich School (Knights/Shaw) | ||
5 | 09:18 | (+00:45) | 533 | Star Club (Copeland/Lynch) |
Women's Masters C Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:41 | 441 | Lea Rowing Club (Brotherston/O'Kane) | |||
1 | 09:07 | (+00:26) | 132 | Star Club (King/Knight) | ||
1 | 09:21 | (+00:40) | 133 | Star Club (Lynch/Winder) |
Women's Masters D/E/F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:13 | 135 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay/Hele =F) | Actual Time: 08:41 | ||
1 | 09:17 | (+01:04) | 134 | Sudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) | ||
3 | 09:23 | (+01:10) | 342 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Pointing =D) | ||
3 | 09:27 | (+01:14) | 344 | Oundle Town RC (Hook/Izod =E) | Actual Time: 09:40 |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:58 | 336 | Bedford Modern School (Brittain/Rowe) | |||
6 | 08:12 | (+00:14) | 627 | Sudbury RC (Maskell/Moule) | ||
3 | 08:14 | (+00:16) | 338 | Bedford Modern School (Read/Eales) | ||
4 | 08:17 | (+00:19) | 433 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/De Abaitua) | ||
2 | 08:20 | (+00:22) | 223 | Putney High School RC (Gonzalez/Thomas) | ||
3 | 08:20 | (+00:22) | 337 | Star Club (Tarrant/Upex) | ||
2 | 08:34 | (+00:36) | 224 | Norwich School (Coventry/Shaw) | ||
5 | 08:57 | (+00:59) | 539 | Oundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) | ||
6 | 09:21 | (+01:23) | 628 | Sydenham High School (Hudson/Angel) | ||
5 | 09:45 | (+01:47) | 538 | Bedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe/Flemons) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:07 | 341 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke/Blake Hurworth) | |||
5 | 08:15 | (+00:08) | 540 | Bedford Rowing Club (Gendron/Cooke) | ||
3 | 08:16 | (+00:09) | 340 | Norwich School (Udy/Holdcroft) | ||
7 | 08:24 | (+00:17) | 722 | Sudbury RC (Bullen/Griffiths) | ||
4 | 08:59 | (+00:52) | 434 | Bedford Rowing Club (Offer/Monaghan) | ||
4 | 09:16 | (+01:09) | 435 | Bedford Rowing Club (Halls/Coles) | ||
6 | 09:41 | (+01:34) | 629 | Falcon RC (Cuthbert/Nairac) | ||
7 | 09:46 | (+01:39) | 721 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Modell/Paterson) | ||
6 | 10:01 | (+01:54) | 630 | Sydenham High School (Ortiz Merzweiler/Hornby) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:27 | 437 | Isle of Ely BC (Howard/Howard) | |||
7 | 08:39 | (+00:12) | 724 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Abbott/Smerdon) | ||
4 | 08:40 | (+00:13) | 439 | Isle of Ely BC (Foulkes/Huckle) | ||
7 | 08:43 | (+00:16) | 723 | Putney High School RC (Patton/Scowen) | ||
2 | 08:47 | (+00:20) | 233 | Norwich School (Loveland/McDowell) | ||
5 | 08:51 | (+00:24) | 543 | Radnor House Sch (Parker-Elms/Lloyd) | ||
4 | 08:54 | (+00:27) | 438 | Bedford Modern School (Rudd/Brittain) | ||
4 | 08:57 | (+00:30) | 436 | Bedford Modern School (Brady/Pratt) | ||
5 | 09:03 | (+00:36) | 440 | Putney High School RC (Taylor/Harmer-Mersh) | ||
6 | 09:03 | (+00:36) | 634 | Norwich School (Loveland/Foyster) | ||
1 | 09:07 | (+00:40) | 130 | Star Club (Moore/Cicco) | ||
6 | 09:16 | (+00:49) | 633 | Putney High School RC (Worden/Low) | ||
1 | 09:26 | (+00:59) | 131 | Oundle Town RC (Rainbow/Pickles) | ||
6 | 09:36 | (+01:09) | 635 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Shepherd-Bowman/Feeley) | ||
2 | 09:47 | (+01:20) | 232 | Bedford Modern School (Sibal/Brady) | ||
7 | 09:49 | (+01:22) | 725 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Mullen/Perez) | ||
6 | 09:50 | (+01:23) | 636 | Norwich School (Field/Austin) |
Mixed Masters C/D/E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:43 | 339 | Cantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Richardson =E) | Actual Time: 08:11 | ||
1 | 07:59 | (+00:16) | 129 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Goodwin/Lunel =D) | Actual Time: 08:14 | |
5 | 08:25 | (+00:42) | 541 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Brown =D) | Actual Time: 08:40 | |
5 | 09:18 | (+01:35) | 537 | Isle of Ely BC (Cotgrove/Goddard =C) |
Open Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:47 | 120 | Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | |||
1 | 07:49 | (+00:02) | 121 | Bedford School (Suthers) |
Open Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:49 | 444 | Bedford School (Roese) | |||
4 | 07:51 | (+00:02) | 442 | Bedford School (Roberts) | ||
4 | 08:10 | (+00:21) | 445 | Bedford School (Boylen) | ||
4 | 09:01 | (+01:12) | 443 | Sudbury RC (Nichols) |
Open Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:06 | Time Only | 449 | Bedford School (Billington) | ||
7 | 08:26 | 726 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funk) | |||
1 | 08:34 | (+00:08) | 136 | Bedford Modern School (Hill) | ||
7 | 10:04 | (+01:38) | 730 | Bedford Rowing Club (Meakin) | ||
7 | 10:04 | (+01:38) | 727 | Bedford Rowing Club (Baran) |
Masters D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:30 | 453 | Guildford RC (Cooper) | |||
3 | 08:37 | (+00:07) | 352 | Parrs Priory (Forczek) | ||
6 | 08:42 | (+00:12) | 640 | Guildford RC (Stadler) | ||
2 | 08:56 | (+00:26) | 237 | Sudbury RC (Nichols) | ||
7 | 09:02 | (+00:32) | 731 | Star Club (Rainbow) | ||
1 | 09:50 | (+01:20) | 140 | Auriol Kensington (Walker) |
Masters E Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:53 | 645 | Star Club (Higgins) | |||
1 | 09:51 | (+00:58) | 145 | Auriol Kensington (Cooper) |
Masters F/G/H Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:30 | 736 | Ipswich RC (Jillings =F) | |||
4 | 09:01 | (+00:31) | 471 | Star Club (Waugh =F) | ||
1 | 09:43 | (+01:13) | 158 | Auriol Kensington (Saunders =H) | Actual Time: 10:18 | |
1 | 10:06 | (+01:36) | 157 | Auriol Kensington (Brittlebank =G) | Actual Time: 10:23 |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:40 | 447 | Bedford School (Abraham) | |||
5 | 07:45 | (+00:05) | 545 | Radnor House Sch (Ghattas) | ||
7 | 08:00 | (+00:20) | 638 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | ||
2 | 08:11 | (+00:31) | 234 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (James) | ||
3 | 08:45 | (+01:05) | 360 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) | ||
6 | 08:57 | (+01:17) | 637 | Windsor Boys School (Hennessy-Hunt) |
Junior 17 Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:43 | 450 | Bedford School (Lyon) | |||
3 | 07:58 | (+00:15) | 346 | Emanuel School (Olby) | ||
3 | 08:01 | (+00:18) | 348 | Windsor Boys School (Delaney) | ||
5 | 08:05 | (+00:22) | 546 | Emanuel School (Zagorac) | ||
3 | 08:17 | (+00:34) | 349 | Windsor Boys School (Potts) | ||
3 | 08:37 | (+00:54) | 345 | Windsor Boys School (Workman) | ||
3 | 08:55 | (+01:12) | 347 | Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) |
Junior 17 Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:04 | 729 | Emanuel School (Kitchen) | |||
6 | 08:05 | (+00:01) | 639 | Sudbury RC (McLoughlin) | ||
4 | 08:10 | (+00:06) | 452 | Star Club (Stacey) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:08) | 350 | Windsor Boys School (Walker) | ||
1 | 08:14 | (+00:10) | 137 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | ||
2 | 08:16 | (+00:12) | 235 | Falcon RC (Siswick) | ||
1 | 08:20 | (+00:16) | 139 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer-Reeves) | ||
2 | 08:22 | (+00:18) | 236 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan) | ||
3 | 08:30 | (+00:26) | 351 | Windsor Boys School (Liddell) | ||
4 | 08:36 | (+00:32) | 451 | Star Club (Sayer) | ||
5 | 08:54 | (+00:50) | 547 | Windsor Boys School (Hennessy-Hunt) | ||
1 | 09:01 | (+00:57) | 138 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) | ||
7 | 09:08 | (+01:04) | 728 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston) |
Junior 16 Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:12 | 354 | Norwich School (Parsons) | |||
2 | 08:19 | (+00:07) | 240 | Norwich School (Hulbert) | ||
2 | 08:21 | (+00:09) | 239 | Norwich School (Nolan) | ||
3 | 08:21 | (+00:09) | 353 | Norwich School (Gray) | ||
5 | 08:27 | (+00:15) | 549 | Windsor Boys School (Nathu) | ||
5 | 08:30 | (+00:18) | 550 | Windsor Boys School (Wellington) | ||
2 | 08:34 | (+00:22) | 242 | Norwich School (Baker) | ||
5 | 08:37 | (+00:25) | 551 | Windsor Boys School (Adib) | ||
2 | 08:45 | (+00:33) | 241 | Norwich School (Chitre) | ||
5 | 08:57 | (+00:45) | 553 | Windsor Boys School (Gater) | ||
7 | 09:15 | (+01:03) | 733 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison) |
Junior 16 Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:23 | 454 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) | |||
2 | 08:35 | (+00:12) | 244 | Norwich School (Creasy) | ||
4 | 08:43 | (+00:20) | 455 | Star Club (Tilds) | ||
2 | 08:49 | (+00:26) | 243 | Norwich School (Kirby) | ||
4 | 08:50 | (+00:27) | 456 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fisher) | ||
3 | 09:03 | (+00:40) | 356 | Norwich School (Dickerson) | ||
2 | 09:07 | (+00:44) | 245 | Norwich School (Sibley) | ||
3 | 09:22 | (+00:59) | 355 | Norwich School (Kohler) | ||
4 | 09:24 | (+01:01) | 457 | Star Club (White) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:26 | 655 | Windsor Boys School (Warren) | |||
6 | 08:27 | (+00:01) | 649 | Norwich School (Catmull) | ||
6 | 08:31 | (+00:05) | 650 | Norwich School (Arkle) | ||
6 | 08:34 | (+00:08) | 654 | Windsor Boys School (Macklin) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+00:11) | 648 | Windsor Boys School (James) | ||
6 | 08:43 | (+00:17) | 646 | Windsor Boys School (Chute) | ||
3 | 08:53 | (+00:27) | 357 | Norwich School (Tremelling) | ||
6 | 09:07 | (+00:41) | 652 | Norwich School (Cooper) | ||
5 | 09:16 | (+00:50) | 554 | Norwich School (Tasker) | ||
6 | 09:24 | (+00:58) | 647 | Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) | ||
6 | 09:31 | (+01:05) | 651 | Windsor Boys School (Lewin) | ||
3 | 09:38 | (+01:12) | 358 | Norwich School (Doyland) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:35 | 147 | Falcon RC (Pridmore) | |||
2 | 08:52 | (+00:17) | 251 | Windsor Boys School (McCulley) | ||
4 | 09:06 | (+00:31) | 460 | Windsor Boys School (Mumford) | ||
2 | 09:11 | (+00:36) | 249 | Norwich School (Dixon) | ||
5 | 09:12 | (+00:37) | 555 | Windsor Boys School (Gallagher) | ||
6 | 09:13 | (+00:38) | 653 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adams) | ||
2 | 09:14 | (+00:39) | 260 | Windsor Boys School (Brown) | ||
1 | 09:15 | (+00:40) | 146 | Emanuel School (Dammann Smith) | ||
2 | 09:23 | (+00:48) | 252 | Windsor Boys School (Atkins) | ||
4 | 09:24 | (+00:49) | 459 | Windsor Boys School (Hebbert) | ||
6 | 09:27 | (+00:52) | 657 | Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) | ||
2 | 09:33 | (+00:58) | 247 | Norwich School (Robbins) | ||
4 | 09:33 | (+00:58) | 462 | Windsor Boys School (Sadler) | ||
5 | 09:34 | (+00:59) | 558 | Norwich School (Murray) | ||
2 | 09:54 | (+01:19) | 250 | Windsor Boys School (Davies) | ||
4 | 09:57 | (+01:22) | 461 | Windsor Boys School (Pope) | ||
2 | 10:03 | (+01:28) | 248 | Windsor Boys School (Kypros) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:58 | 149 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | |||
4 | 08:58 | 464 | Bedford Rowing Club (John) | |||
4 | 09:01 | (+00:03) | 466 | Falcon RC (Carruthers) | ||
2 | 09:40 | (+00:42) | 253 | Star Club (Roberts) | ||
5 | 09:50 | (+00:52) | 557 | Bedford Rowing Club (King) | ||
2 | 09:56 | (+00:58) | 255 | Windsor Boys School (Quinn) | ||
1 | 10:01 | (+01:03) | 148 | Emanuel School (Mead) | ||
4 | 10:02 | (+01:04) | 467 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) | ||
2 | 10:04 | (+01:06) | 256 | Windsor Boys School (Bagi) | ||
2 | 10:11 | (+01:13) | 254 | Windsor Boys School (Hale) | ||
4 | 10:13 | (+01:15) | 468 | Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | ||
4 | 10:13 | (+01:15) | 465 | Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | ||
2 | 10:33 | (+01:35) | 259 | Windsor Boys School (Slade) | ||
4 | 10:47 | (+01:49) | 463 | Windsor Boys School (Walker) | ||
2 | 10:49 | (+01:51) | 258 | Windsor Boys School (Parr) | ||
2 | 10:52 | (+01:54) | 257 | Windsor Boys School (Chopra) | ||
6 | 12:24 | (+03:26) | 656 | Windsor Boys School (Ellery) |
Women's Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:25 | 641 | Sudbury RC (Titterington) | |||
1 | 08:35 | (+00:10) | 141 | Bedford Modern School (Read) | ||
1 | 08:36 | (+00:11) | 142 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) | ||
6 | 08:39 | (+00:14) | 642 | Ipswich RC (Goodchild) | ||
1 | 09:03 | (+00:38) | 143 | Bedford Modern School (Eales) |
Women's Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:46 | 643 | Lea Rowing Club (Minnich) | |||
6 | 09:17 | (+00:31) | 644 | Milton Keynes RC (Draper) | ||
2 | 10:49 | (+02:03) | 238 | Guildford RC (Crosby) |
Women's Masters A Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:10 | 150 | Oundle Town RC (Watson) | |||
3 | 09:28 | (+00:18) | 359 | Guildford RC (Gray) |
Women's Masters C/D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09:10 | 659 | Lea Rowing Club (Snaith =D) | Actual Time: 09:25 | ||
1 | 09:29 | (+00:19) | 164 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith =D) | Actual Time: 09:44 | |
4 | 11:48 | (+02:38) | 470 | Guildford RC (Wells =C) |
Women's Masters E/F Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09:44 | 562 | Lea Rowing Club (Ringshaw =F) | Actual Time: 10:00 | ||
3 | 10:12 | (+00:28) | 366 | Peterborough City (Wallace =E) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:37 | 152 | Bedford Modern School (Rowe) | |||
1 | 08:49 | (+00:12) | 155 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont) | ||
5 | 08:50 | (+00:13) | 559 | St Ives RC (Maddison) | ||
7 | 08:52 | (+00:15) | 734 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | ||
1 | 08:53 | (+00:16) | 156 | Bedford Modern School (Brittain) | ||
1 | 09:01 | (+00:24) | 151 | Star Club (Upex) | ||
1 | 09:01 | (+00:24) | 153 | Bedford Modern School (Ngwang) | ||
7 | 09:06 | (+00:29) | 735 | Twickenham RC (Gordon) | ||
1 | 09:24 | (+00:47) | 154 | Star Club (Tarrant) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:46 | 261 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) | |||
2 | 09:06 | (+00:20) | 262 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua) | ||
3 | 09:36 | (+00:50) | 363 | Oundle Town RC (Hodnett) | ||
2 | 10:18 | (+01:32) | 263 | Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:35 | 658 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | |||
1 | 08:43 | (+00:08) | 159 | Bedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth) | ||
1 | 08:48 | (+00:13) | 160 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+00:18) | 267 | Bedford Modern School (Watson) | ||
2 | 08:54 | (+00:19) | 265 | Bedford Modern School (Chouffot) | ||
2 | 09:02 | (+00:27) | 266 | Bedford Modern School (Fletcher) | ||
1 | 09:22 | (+00:47) | 161 | Bedford Rowing Club (Gendron) | ||
2 | 09:32 | (+00:57) | 264 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:46 | 273 | Star Club (Tucker) | |||
7 | 09:02 | (+00:16) | 742 | Twickenham RC (Wilson) | ||
2 | 09:22 | (+00:36) | 269 | Bedford Modern School (Mackay) | ||
2 | 09:34 | (+00:48) | 274 | Bedford Modern School (Wharton) | ||
2 | 09:40 | (+00:54) | 270 | Bedford Rowing Club (Coles) | ||
2 | 09:47 | (+01:01) | 272 | Bedford Rowing Club (Offer) | ||
1 | 09:56 | (+01:10) | 162 | Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) | ||
2 | 10:44 | (+01:58) | 275 | Bedford Modern School (Eldin) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:49 | 276 | Isle of Ely BC (Palmer) | |||
5 | 09:34 | (+00:45) | 561 | St Ives RC (Hasted) | ||
7 | 09:43 | (+00:54) | 738 | Putney High School RC (Conroy) | ||
7 | 09:48 | (+00:59) | 739 | Falcon RC (Tennant) | ||
3 | 10:02 | (+01:13) | 365 | Putney High School RC (Osborne) | ||
3 | 10:05 | (+01:16) | 364 | Putney High School RC (Apatu) | ||
7 | 10:21 | (+01:32) | 737 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein) | ||
4 | 12:27 | (+03:38) | 473 | Putney High School RC (Simpson) |