Open Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:28 | 302 | Stourport BC (Brighton) | |||
4 | 08:18 | (+00:50) | 403 | Loughborough RC (Cox) | ||
4 | 08:54 | (+01:26) | 404 | Peterborough City (Low) |
Masters B/C/D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:42 | Time Only | 703 | X Press Boat Club (Thornton =C) | Actual Time: 07:52 | |
4 | 07:49 | 408 | X Press Boat Club (Vellinho =B) | Actual Time: 07:49 | ||
6 | 08:41 | (+00:52) | 603 | X Press Boat Club (Bracken =B) | ||
5 | DNF | 506 | Sudbury RC (Adams =D) |
Masters C Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:25 | 202 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cestaro) | |||
7 | 08:50 | (+00:25) | 701 | Peterborough City (Baile) |
Masters D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:35 | 702 | Star Club (Rainbow) | |||
3 | 07:46 | (+00:11) | 307 | Sudbury RC (Adams) | ||
3 | 07:51 | (+00:16) | 308 | Nottingham RC (Williamson) | ||
3 | 07:56 | (+00:21) | 204 | St Neots RC (Mailer) |
Masters E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:31 | 310 | Star Club (Sogan) | |||
5 | 07:47 | (+00:16) | 510 | Nottingham RC (Williamson) | ||
5 | 07:51 | (+00:20) | 511 | X Press Boat Club (Thornton) | ||
5 | 07:59 | (+00:28) | 512 | Sudbury RC (Arnott) | ||
3 | 08:09 | (+00:38) | 309 | Sudbury RC (Blit) |
Masters G/H Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:40 | 210 | Star/Bedford (Wisbey =H) | Actual Time: 07:58 | ||
6 | 07:46 | (+00:06) | 607 | Star/Bedford (Lamb =G) | ||
2 | 08:44 | (+01:04) | 209 | Nottingham RC (Stasiuk =G) |
Women's Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:29 | 411 | Broxbourne RC (Jowett) | |||
6 | 08:50 | (+00:21) | 608 | Broxbourne RC (Harvey) | ||
5 | 09:02 | (+00:33) | 516 | Broxbourne RC (Wells) | ||
3 | 09:19 | (+00:50) | 312 | Peterborough City (Watson) |
Women's Masters C/D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:25 | 706 | X Press/Cantabrigian (Lee =C) | |||
4 | 08:50 | (+00:25) | 414 | Peterborough City (Marsters =C) | ||
3 | 08:56 | (+00:31) | 314 | Loughborough RC (Storey =D) | Actual Time: 09:11 | |
7 | DNS | 517 | Peterborough City (Calver =C) |
Women's Masters E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:47 | 212 | Peterborough City (Marsters) | |||
3 | 09:13 | (+00:26) | 315 | Star Club (Lamb) | ||
1 | 09:20 | (+00:33) | 108 | Star Club (Clarke) |
Open Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:47 | 101 | Bedford Rowing Club (Glasspool) | |||
2 | 06:55 | (+00:08) | 201 | Leicester RC (Cook) | ||
5 | 07:11 | (+00:24) | 501 | Stourport BC (Brighton) |
Masters D/E/F Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:27 | 409 | Star Club (Cook =F) | Actual Time: 07:54 | ||
3 | 08:00 | (+00:33) | 303 | Loughborough RC (Hudson =E) | Actual Time: 08:12 | |
5 | DNS | 504 | Star/Bedford (White =D) |
Open Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:08 | Time Only | 102 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) | ||
4 | 07:44 | 402 | Leicester RC (Andrew) | |||
4 | 08:08 | (+00:24) | 401 | Walbrook RC (Davis) | ||
3 | 08:53 | (+01:09) | 301 | Loughborough RC (Plummer) |
Masters B/C Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:13 | 406 | Broadland/Yare (Herrmann =C) | Actual Time: 07:23 | ||
5 | 07:21 | (+00:08) | 502 | Medway Towns RC (Aisthorpe =C) | Actual Time: 07:31 | |
5 | 07:59 | (+00:46) | 405 | Nottingham RC (Bristot =B) |
Masters D Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:04 | 601 | St Ives RC (Ashmore) | |||
5 | 07:25 | (+00:21) | 503 | Sudbury/Peterborough (King) | ||
3 | 07:32 | (+00:28) | 304 | Star/Bedford (Higgins) | ||
2 | 08:01 | (+00:57) | 203 | Broadland BC (Herrmann) |
Masters E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:58 | 103 | Star Club (Sogan) | |||
2 | 08:01 | (+01:03) | 207 | Walbrook RC (Davis) | ||
5 | 08:07 | (+01:09) | 508 | Peterborough City (Jeffries-Harris) | ||
5 | DNS | 505 | Star Club (Boggis) |
Masters F/G Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 208 | Broxbourne RC (Murray =G) | Actual Time: 07:52 | ||
4 | 08:07 | (+00:31) | 410 | Nottingham RC (Stasiuk =G) | Actual Time: 08:23 | |
5 | 08:20 | (+00:44) | 509 | Peterborough City (Green =G) | Actual Time: 08:36 | |
7 | 08:22 | (+00:46) | 707 | Peterborough City (McCann =F) |
Women's Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:51 | 305 | Peterborough City (Smith) | |||
1 | 07:52 | (+00:01) | 104 | Peterborough City (Watson) | ||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:09) | 205 | Leicester RC (Parkes-Bowen) |
Women's Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:52 | 206 | Stourport BC (Peace) | |||
6 | 08:06 | (+00:14) | 606 | X Press Boat Club (Di Massimo) | ||
1 | 08:07 | (+00:15) | 105 | Star Club (Duckett) | ||
1 | 08:44 | (+00:52) | 106 | Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons) |
Women's Masters D/E/F Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:56 | 413 | Leicester RC (Connolly =D) | |||
4 | 08:23 | (+00:27) | 412 | Walbrook/Kingston (Cook =D) | ||
2 | 08:29 | (+00:33) | 211 | Walbrook RC (Bowen =F) | Actual Time: 08:57 | |
4 | 08:29 | (+00:33) | 415 | Walbrook/Henley (Mehers =F) | Actual Time: 08:57 | |
6 | 08:34 | (+00:38) | 609 | Peterborough City (Smith =D) | ||
5 | DNS | 519 | Star Club (Taylor =E) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:45 | 514 | Stourport BC (Butcher) | |||
3 | 07:54 | (+00:09) | 311 | Stourport BC (Courtney) | ||
5 | 08:16 | (+00:31) | 520 | Stourport BC (Courtney) | ||
6 | 08:35 | (+00:50) | 610 | Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) | ||
3 | 08:36 | (+00:51) | 313 | Stourport BC (Butcher) |
Mixed Masters C/D/E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:22 | 604 | Leicester RC (Pulford =C) | |||
5 | 07:40 | (+00:18) | 518 | Broxbourne RC (Denyer =E) | Actual Time: 08:07 | |
6 | 07:57 | (+00:35) | 605 | Broadland BC (Bosworth =D) | Actual Time: 08:11 | |
5 | 08:31 | (+01:09) | 513 | Loughborough RC (Smith =D) | Actual Time: 08:45 | |
4 | 08:51 | (+01:29) | 407 | Broadland BC (Bosworth =C) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:53 | 418 | Peterborough City (Calveley) | |||
5 | 07:53 | 521 | Leicester RC (Bradshaw) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:54 | Time Only | 317 | Peterborough City (Armstrong) |
Women's Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:32 | 416 | Sudbury RC (Yates) | |||
3 | 10:00 | (+00:28) | 316 | Bedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe) | ||
4 | 11:06 | (+01:34) | 417 | Walbrook RC (Davis) |
Women's Masters D Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:14 | 214 | Sudbury RC (Yates) | |||
6 | 09:58 | (+00:44) | 611 | Peterborough City (Becker) | ||
2 | 10:41 | (+01:27) | 213 | Walbrook RC (Davis) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:31 | 522 | Sudbury RC (Power) | |||
7 | 08:48 | (+00:17) | 711 | Leicester RC (Stewart) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:29 | 215 | Peterborough City (Jackson) | |||
5 | 08:49 | (+00:20) | 523 | Leicester RC (Stewart) |
Open Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:52 | 220 | St Neots RC (Mitchell-Dwelly/Chapman) | |||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:04) | 424 | Leicester RC (Pickering/Harding) | ||
4 | 08:13 | (+00:21) | 425 | Broxbourne RC (Bolton/Maynes) | ||
4 | 08:23 | (+00:31) | 430 | Peterborough City (Leverage/Barnett) | ||
5 | 08:23 | (+00:31) | 525 | Royal Holloway (UL) (Cornwell/Brand) |
Masters D/E Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:19 | 530 | Stourport BC (Spencer/Haywood =D) | |||
5 | 08:30 | (+00:11) | 536 | Loughborough RC (Hudson/Henry =E) | Actual Time: 08:43 |
Women's Masters D/E/F Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:25 | 119 | Star Club (Russell/Appleton =E) | Actual Time: 09:39 | ||
4 | 09:45 | (+00:20) | 439 | Walbrook RC (Field/Bowen =F) | Actual Time: 10:17 | |
5 | 10:02 | (+00:37) | 538 | Loughborough RC (Quinton/Haines =D) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:27 | 708 | Peterborough City (King/Bushell) | |||
4 | 07:44 | (+00:17) | 420 | Bedford Rowing Club (Farley/Baker) | ||
4 | 07:55 | (+00:28) | 419 | Peterborough City (Collins/Ribbons) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:59 | 319 | Medway Towns RC (Dell/Kergall) | |||
4 | 07:59 | 421 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty/Moriarty) | |||
2 | 08:10 | (+00:11) | 216 | Walbrook RC (Gjyshinca/Chalupczak) |
Masters A/B Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:40 | 318 | Broxbourne RC (Bielby/Theobald =B) | Actual Time: 07:43 | ||
6 | 08:07 | (+00:27) | 612 | Broadland/Yare (Whelan/Green =B) | Actual Time: 08:10 | |
2 | 08:36 | (+00:56) | 217 | Nottingham RC (Muirhead/Bristot =A) |
Masters C/D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:26 | 709 | Star Club (Isaacson/Sogan =D) | Actual Time: 07:40 | ||
2 | 07:40 | (+00:14) | 218 | Broadland/Yare (Green/Lawrence =C) | ||
3 | 08:08 | (+00:42) | 320 | Stourport BC (Spencer/Haywood =D) | Actual Time: 08:22 | |
1 | 08:12 | (+00:46) | 107 | Star Club (Bennewith/French =D) | Actual Time: 08:26 | |
2 | 08:43 | (+01:17) | 219 | Nottingham RC (Ferguson/Mynett =C) | ||
3 | 08:52 | (+01:26) | 321 | Loughborough RC (Smith/Targett =D) | Actual Time: 09:06 |
Masters E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:50 | 528 | Star Club (Rainbow/Higgins) | |||
7 | 08:02 | (+00:12) | 712 | Sudbury RC (King/White) | ||
3 | 08:03 | (+00:13) | 323 | Champion of the Thames (Millar/Jones) | ||
3 | 08:25 | (+00:35) | 322 | Peterborough City (Orme/McCann) | ||
4 | 08:35 | (+00:45) | 428 | Broxbourne RC (Scott/O'Puirseil) |
Masters F/G Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:03 | 537 | Norwich/Yare (Wynne/Bound =G) | Actual Time: 08:19 | ||
5 | 08:56 | (+00:53) | 535 | Loughborough RC (Martin/Maker =F) | ||
3 | 09:01 | (+00:58) | 332 | Peterborough City (Elder/Cameron =F) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:54 | 422 | Bedford Rowing Club (John/Kilby) | |||
4 | 08:07 | (+00:13) | 423 | Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday/Fisher) | ||
5 | 08:23 | (+00:29) | 524 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wilkinson/Moss) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:07 | Time Only | 429 | Sudbury/Cambridge '99 (Watson/Moule) | ||
2 | 08:09 | 221 | Sudbury RC (Moule/Bullen) | |||
5 | 08:12 | (+00:03) | 532 | Leicester RC (Henry/Corby) | ||
1 | 08:25 | (+00:16) | 110 | Star Club (Boggis/Gowing) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:39 | 431 | Stourport BC (Howson/Peace) | |||
3 | 08:53 | (+00:14) | 326 | Star Club (Holder/Duckett) | ||
3 | 08:56 | (+00:17) | 327 | Broxbourne RC (Ramnani/Langan) | ||
4 | 09:00 | (+00:21) | 432 | Stourport BC (Field/McLaren) | ||
1 | 09:20 | (+00:41) | 111 | Peterborough City (Griffiths/Dayer) | ||
3 | 09:27 | (+00:48) | 325 | Broxbourne RC (Denyer/Findell) |
Women's Masters B Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:48 | 225 | Loughborough RC (Poyner/Gummery) | |||
2 | 09:01 | (+00:13) | 226 | Kingston Rowing Club (Stuart/Richardson) | ||
2 | 09:51 | (+01:03) | 224 | Broadland BC (Ellis/Grixti) |
Women's Masters C Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:09 | 434 | Sudbury RC (Ward/Lovegrove) | |||
5 | 09:13 | (+00:04) | 533 | Star Club (Winder/Lynch) | ||
1 | 09:48 | (+00:39) | 112 | Peterborough City (Calver/Allen) |
Women's Masters D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:39 | 228 | Champion of the Thames (Affleck/Mills) | |||
1 | 09:14 | (+00:35) | 114 | Sudbury RC (Ward/Lovegrove) | ||
2 | 09:50 | (+01:11) | 253 | Star Club (Fox/Hawes-Fairley) |
Women's Masters E/F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:56 | 229 | Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =E) | |||
1 | 08:58 | (+00:02) | 115 | Star Club (Taylor/Lamb =F) | Actual Time: 09:14 | |
3 | 09:09 | (+00:13) | 333 | Sudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =E) | ||
2 | 09:16 | (+00:20) | 231 | Walbrook RC (Bullard/Cook =E) | ||
2 | 09:42 | (+00:46) | 230 | Nottingham RC (Smith/Bilous =E) | ||
2 | 09:47 | (+00:51) | 232 | Peterborough City (Carter/Heath =E) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:41 | 331 | Bedford Rowing Club (Haider/Cooke) | |||
2 | 08:49 | (+00:08) | 227 | Peterborough City (Papworth/Ralfs) | ||
1 | 08:52 | (+00:11) | 113 | Peterborough City (Hilton/Reed) | ||
7 | 09:17 | (+00:36) | 713 | Leicester RC (Talbot/Bates) | ||
5 | DNS | 534 | Bedford Rowing Club (Halls/Coles) |
Mixed Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:39 | 602 | Walbrook RC (Gallagher/Gallagher) | |||
4 | 07:51 | (+00:12) | 426 | Sudbury RC (Bullen/Bullen) |
Mixed Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:42 | 527 | Sudbury/Radley Mariners (Bowles/Bowles) | |||
6 | 08:28 | (+00:46) | 613 | Sudbury/Deben (Bakewell/Moriarty) | ||
4 | 08:32 | (+00:50) | 427 | Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons/Brown) | ||
5 | 08:36 | (+00:54) | 526 | Sudbury RC (Wallace/Grosch) |
Mixed Masters A/B/C Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:46 | 710 | Peterborough City (Shipton/Elder =A) | |||
5 | 08:14 | (+00:28) | 529 | Peterborough City (Orme/Apostolidou =C) | Actual Time: 08:28 | |
3 | 08:35 | (+00:49) | 328 | Sudbury RC (Wallace/Grosch =B) | Actual Time: 08:39 |
Mixed Masters D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:46 | 324 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Brown) | |||
5 | 08:55 | (+00:09) | 531 | Sudbury RC (Wallace/Milbank) | ||
1 | 09:27 | (+00:41) | 109 | Bedford Rowing Club (Walsh/Bassett) |
Mixed Masters E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:40 | 222 | Leicester RC (Peck/Clark) | |||
3 | 08:42 | (+00:02) | 330 | Sudbury RC (Kerry/Milbank) | ||
3 | 08:49 | (+00:09) | 329 | Sudbury RC (Watts/Moriarty) | ||
2 | 08:52 | (+00:12) | 223 | Champion of the Thames (Millar/Reed) | ||
4 | 12:21 | (+03:41) | 433 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Tye/Davies) |
Open Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:35 | 306 | Birmingham RC (Byford) | |||
5 | 07:51 | (+00:16) | 515 | Leicester RC (Bowles) | ||
7 | 08:01 | (+00:26) | 704 | Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) |
Open Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:52 | 705 | Leicester RC (Bowles) | |||
2 | 08:02 | (+00:10) | 233 | Leicester RC (Haracz) | ||
4 | 08:31 | (+00:39) | 435 | Walbrook RC (Gallagher) |
Open Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:09 | 436 | Leicester RC (Haracz) | |||
2 | 08:20 | (+00:11) | 235 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | ||
3 | 08:23 | (+00:14) | 437 | Bedford Rowing Club (Pelisson) | ||
2 | 08:27 | (+00:18) | 234 | Walbrook RC (Gallagher) |
Open Sculls (Band 4) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:09 | 715 | St Ives RC (Strong) | |||
1 | 08:17 | (+00:08) | 117 | Peterborough City (Elder) | ||
1 | 08:18 | (+00:09) | 116 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+00:17) | 236 | Broxbourne RC (Maynes) | ||
5 | 08:29 | (+00:20) | 540 | Medway Towns RC (Dell) | ||
1 | 08:36 | (+00:27) | 118 | Broxbourne RC (Theobald) | ||
3 | 08:42 | (+00:33) | 334 | University of Birmingham (Christian) | ||
7 | 08:53 | (+00:44) | 716 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) | ||
5 | DNS | 539 | Bedford Rowing Club (Baran) |
Masters A/C Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:34 | 507 | Birmingham RC (Byford =A) | |||
1 | 08:20 | (+00:46) | 120 | Broxbourne RC (Bielby =C) | Actual Time: 08:34 | |
4 | 08:51 | (+01:17) | 438 | Medway Towns RC (Miller =A) |
Masters D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:39 | 335 | Medway Towns RC (Mitchelhill) | |||
1 | 08:46 | (+00:07) | 122 | Peterborough City (Ellis) | ||
1 | 09:02 | (+00:23) | 121 | Star Club (Rainbow) | ||
3 | 09:17 | (+00:38) | 336 | Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday) | ||
1 | 09:47 | (+01:08) | 126 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) | ||
2 | DNS | 237 | Star Club (Wille) |
Masters E Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:48 | 124 | Star Club (Higgins) | |||
4 | 09:00 | (+00:12) | 440 | Champion of the Thames (Jones) | ||
1 | 10:04 | (+01:16) | 123 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty) | ||
6 | DNS | 614 | Broadland BC (Herrmann) |
Masters F Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:05 | 248 | Ardingly Rowing Club (Johnson) | |||
3 | 09:08 | (+00:03) | 341 | St Neots RC (Farrell) | ||
4 | 09:30 | (+00:25) | 447 | Champion of the Thames (Millar) | ||
1 | DNS | 130 | Star Club (Thomson) |
Masters G Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:51 | 343 | Poplar, Blackwall & District (Milligan) | |||
2 | 09:18 | (+00:27) | 249 | Star Club (Waugh) | ||
3 | 09:41 | (+00:50) | 342 | Yare RC (Wynne) | ||
6 | 10:24 | (+01:33) | 615 | Staines BC (Tollett) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:33 | 337 | Broxbourne RC (Orpin) | |||
3 | 08:44 | (+00:11) | 338 | Leicester RC (Bradshaw) | ||
2 | 08:50 | (+00:17) | 239 | Peterborough City (Malcolm) | ||
1 | 09:14 | (+00:41) | 125 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty) | ||
2 | 09:46 | (+01:13) | 238 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) | ||
5 | DNS | 541 | Sudbury RC (Grant) |
Women's Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:31 | 241 | Leicester RC (Connolly) | |||
2 | 08:41 | (+00:10) | 240 | Walbrook RC (Gallagher) | ||
4 | 08:52 | (+00:21) | 441 | Walbrook RC (Gallagher) | ||
3 | DNS | 339 | Bedford Rowing Club (Shreeves) |
Women's Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:48 | 127 | Star Club (Parry) | |||
1 | 09:38 | (+00:50) | 128 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moore) | ||
2 | 10:02 | (+01:14) | 242 | Peterborough City (Hook) | ||
4 | DNS | 442 | Peterborough City (Hutchinson) |
Women's Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10:05 | 243 | Medway Towns RC (Coull) | |||
3 | 10:55 | (+00:50) | 340 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) | ||
1 | DNS | 129 | Broxbourne RC (Gentle) |
Women's Masters A Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:26 | 714 | Bedford Rowing Club (Shreeves) |
Women's Masters B Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:27 | 443 | Loughborough RC (Gummery) | |||
2 | 09:46 | (+00:19) | 244 | Medway Towns RC (Aisthorpe) | ||
4 | 09:56 | (+00:29) | 444 | Peterborough City (Hook) | ||
4 | DNS | 445 | Lowestoft Rowing Club (Ravi) |
Women's Masters C/D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:31 | 446 | Champion of the Thames (Affleck =C) | |||
1 | 10:06 | (+00:35) | 135 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith =D) | Actual Time: 10:21 | |
2 | DNS | 245 | Lowestoft Rowing Club (Ravi =C) |
Women's Masters E/F Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:13 | 449 | Champion of the Thames (Mills =E) | |||
1 | 09:15 | (+00:02) | 134 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =E) | ||
6 | 09:27 | (+00:14) | 617 | X Press Boat Club (Brown =E) | ||
2 | 10:02 | (+00:49) | 254 | Walbrook RC (Mehers =F) | Actual Time: 10:19 |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:32 | 246 | Peterborough City (Hutchinson) | |||
5 | 09:36 | (+00:04) | 542 | Medway Towns RC (Coull) | ||
2 | 10:04 | (+00:32) | 247 | Peterborough City (Mace) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:04 | 133 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) | |||
2 | 09:10 | (+00:06) | 250 | Isle of Ely BC (Palmer) | ||
1 | 09:22 | (+00:18) | 132 | Broxbourne RC (Ramnani) | ||
4 | 09:41 | (+00:37) | 448 | Peterborough City (Hilton) | ||
1 | 09:55 | (+00:51) | 131 | Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) | ||
2 | 10:33 | (+01:29) | 251 | Bedford Rowing Club (Halls) | ||
2 | DNS | 252 | Bedford Rowing Club (Coles) | |||
6 | DNS | 616 | Bedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth) | |||
7 | DNS | 717 | St Ives RC (Hasted) |