Elite Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:27 | 45 | Nottingham & Union RC | |
06:35 | (+0:08) | 44 | Staines BC (B) |
06:42 | (+0:15) | 305 | Staines BC (C) |
06:42 | (+0:15) | 179 | Staines BC (A) |
06:47 | (+0:20) | 359 | Newark RC |
06:49 | (+0:22) | 181 | Lea Rowing Club |
06:50 | (+0:23) | 306 | Rob Roy BC |
06:51 | (+0:24) | 180 | Nottingham & Union RC |
06:59 | (+0:32) | 110 | Kingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/York |
07:08 | (+0:41) | 109 | City of Cambridge |
Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:36 | 48 | Lea Rowing Club | |
06:40 | (+0:04) | 400 | City of Oxford RC |
06:42 | (+0:06) | 309 | Lea Rowing Club (B) |
06:43 | (+0:07) | 117 | Bedford School (A) |
06:44 | (+0:08) | 401 | Abingdon RC |
06:49 | (+0:13) | 246 | Bedford Rowing Club |
06:51 | (+0:15) | 245 | Star Club |
06:55 | (+0:19) | 183 | City of Cambridge (A) |
07:04 | (+0:28) | 184 | Rob Roy BC |
07:05 | (+0:29) | 248 | Kingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/York |
07:22 | (+0:46) | 247 | City of Cambridge (B) |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:39 | 249 | Bedford School (B) | |
06:47 | (+0:08) | 251 | Abingdon RC (A) |
06:54 | (+0:15) | 250 | Nottingham & Union RC |
06:54 | (+0:15) | 310 | City of Cambridge |
06:55 | (+0:16) | 187 | Southampton/Durham |
06:57 | (+0:18) | 50 | Peterborough City |
06:58 | (+0:19) | 118 | Star Club |
07:03 | (+0:24) | 4 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:03 | (+0:24) | 188 | Lea Rowing Club |
07:13 | (+0:34) | 186 | St Neots RC |
07:22 | (+0:43) | 361 | Abingdon RC (B) |
07:39 | (+1:00) | 185 | Staines BC (A) |
07:40 | (+1:01) | 49 | Staines BC (B) |
07:51 | (+1:12) | 402 | Abingdon RC (C) |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:28 | 363 | Bedford School | |
06:32 | (+0:04) | 408 | Lea Rowing Club |
06:41 | (+0:13) | 314 | City of Oxford RC |
06:47 | (+0:19) | 122 | Abingdon RC (A) |
06:47 | (+0:19) | 405 | Staines BC (A) |
07:00 | (+0:32) | 315 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) |
07:00 | (+0:32) | 407 | Southampton University |
07:06 | (+0:38) | 190 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
07:10 | (+0:42) | 364 | City of Cambridge |
07:12 | (+0:44) | 120 | Peterborough City (A) |
07:16 | (+0:48) | 58 | Bedford Modern School |
07:18 | (+0:50) | 406 | Staines BC (B) |
07:22 | (+0:54) | 51 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
07:25 | (+0:57) | 6 | Star Club |
07:26 | (+0:58) | 121 | Newark RC |
07:27 | (+0:59) | 192 | Maidenhead RC (A) |
07:38 | (+1:10) | 254 | Peterborough City (B) |
07:40 | (+1:12) | 191 | Abingdon RC (B) |
07:40 | (+1:12) | 313 | Staines BC (C) |
07:53 | (+1:25) | 256 | Abingdon RC (C) |
08:17 | (+1:49) | 193 | Maidenhead RC (B) |
08:20 | (+1:52) | 316 | Ancholme RC |
08:30 | (+2:02) | 253 | Warwick University |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:21 | 367 | Thames RC (C) | |
07:23 | (+0:02) | 10 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:26 | (+0:05) | 263 | Thames RC (A) |
07:28 | (+0:07) | 317 | Bedford School (B) |
07:28 | (+0:07) | 318 | Thames RC (B) |
07:31 | (+0:10) | 411 | Thames RC (D) |
07:32 | (+0:11) | 131 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
07:37 | (+0:16) | 57 | Peterborough City |
07:50 | (+0:29) | 412 | Star Club (B) |
07:52 | (+0:31) | 444 | St Neots RC (B) |
07:53 | (+0:32) | 319 | Star Club (A) |
08:00 | (+0:39) | 129 | Staines BC (A) |
08:10 | (+0:49) | 200 | Bedford School (A) |
08:30 | (+1:09) | 264 | St Ives RC |
08:39 | (+1:18) | 262 | Staines BC (B) |
08:39 | (+1:18) | 130 | Warwick University |
Veteran B Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:45 | 52 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:58 | 274 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:03 | (+0:05) | 329 | City of Oxford RC |
07:32 | (+0:34) | 330 | St Neots RC |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:31 | 7 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:37 | (+0:06) | 365 | Evesham RC |
07:41 | (+0:10) | 124 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:17 | 258 | Bedford School (D) | |
07:22 | (+0:05) | 123 | Bedford School (B) |
07:30 | (+0:13) | 53 | Bedford School (A) |
07:42 | (+0:25) | 194 | Bedford School (C) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:26 | 9 | Bedford Modern School (B) | |
07:28 | (+0:02) | 128 | Bedford Modern School (C) |
08:01 | (+0:35) | 199 | Lea Rowing Club |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:26 | 322 | Bedford School (D) | |
07:29 | (+0:03) | 135 | Bedford School (A) |
07:29 | (+0:03) | 268 | Bedford School (C) |
07:41 | (+0:15) | 202 | Bedford School (B) |
08:07 | (+0:41) | 63 | Bedford Modern School |
Womens Elite Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:24 | 366 | Lea Rowing Club | |
07:32 | (+0:08) | 198 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
08:03 | (+0:39) | 259 | Staines BC |
Womens Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:42 | 127 | Lea Rowing Club (A) | |
07:45 | (+0:03) | 261 | Lea Rowing Club (B) |
07:47 | (+0:05) | 196 | Peterborough City |
07:49 | (+0:07) | 409 | Staines BC |
07:51 | (+0:09) | 54 | Broxbourne RC |
08:01 | (+0:19) | 197 | Nottingham & Union RC |
08:02 | (+0:20) | 195 | Henley RC |
08:08 | (+0:26) | 126 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:42 | 414 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
07:56 | (+0:14) | 132 | Henley RC |
08:00 | (+0:18) | 65 | Auriol Kensington |
08:09 | (+0:27) | 133 | Peterborough City |
08:14 | (+0:32) | 201 | Broxbourne RC |
08:15 | (+0:33) | 134 | Auriol Kensington |
08:26 | (+0:44) | 448 | Staines BC |
08:28 | (+0:46) | 60 | Staines BC (A) |
08:28 | (+0:46) | 369 | Staines BC (B) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:53 | 267 | Lea Rowing Club | |
07:53 | 323 | Staines BC (D) | |
07:54 | (+0:01) | 325 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:59 | (+0:06) | 270 | Henley RC |
08:03 | (+0:10) | 371 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association |
08:06 | (+0:13) | 11 | Peterborough City |
08:10 | (+0:17) | 136 | Newark RC |
08:13 | (+0:20) | 61 | Bedford High School RC |
08:14 | (+0:21) | 415 | Southampton University (B) |
08:17 | (+0:24) | 271 | St Neots RC |
08:21 | (+0:28) | 324 | Southampton University (A) |
08:22 | (+0:29) | 269 | Staines BC (C) |
08:28 | (+0:35) | 64 | Broxbourne RC |
08:44 | (+0:51) | 203 | Staines BC (A) |
09:05 | (+1:12) | 204 | Staines BC (B) |
09:06 | (+1:13) | 205 | Maidenhead RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:04 | 12 | Bedford High School RC (A) | |
08:07 | (+0:03) | 273 | Bedford High School RC (B) |
08:08 | (+0:04) | 327 | Southampton University (A) |
08:27 | (+0:23) | 328 | Abingdon RC |
08:30 | (+0:26) | 416 | Southampton University (B) |
08:38 | (+0:34) | 372 | Staines BC (C) |
08:42 | (+0:38) | 326 | Staines BC (B) |
09:42 | (+1:38) | 137 | Staines BC (A) |
09:55 | (+1:51) | 272 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Mixed Novice Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:42 | 370 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
08:11 | (+0:29) | 441 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
Elite Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:19 | 43 | Nottingham & Union RC | |
06:26 | (+0:07) | 304 | Thames Tradesmens' RC |
07:01 | (+0:42) | 178 | Staines BC |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:21 | 1 | Bedford School | |
06:26 | (+0:05) | 308 | Lea Rowing Club |
06:38 | (+0:17) | 111 | Thames Tradesmens' RC |
06:46 | (+0:25) | 46 | Staines BC |
06:51 | (+0:30) | 112 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:01 | (+0:40) | 307 | Southampton University |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:31 | 47 | Southampton/Durham | |
06:38 | (+0:07) | 398 | Lea Rowing Club |
06:44 | (+0:13) | 243 | Staines BC |
Veteran B Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:35 | 399 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:00 | (+0:25) | 182 | Peterborough City |
07:30 | (+0:55) | 2 | Peterborough City |
Veteran C Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:13 | 445 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:35 | (+0:22) | 3 | Star Club |
07:48 | (+0:35) | 116 | Star Club |
08:45 | (+1:32) | 244 | Star Club |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:33 | 362 | Henley RC | |
07:36 | (+0:03) | 312 | Henley RC |
07:53 | (+0:20) | 125 | Staines BC |
08:28 | (+0:55) | 189 | Peterborough City |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:39 | 113 | Broxbourne RC |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:17 | 403 | Staines BC | |
06:27 | (+0:10) | 311 | Bedford Rowing Club |
06:39 | (+0:22) | 5 | Broxbourne RC |
06:41 | (+0:24) | 404 | Henley RC |
07:06 | (+0:49) | 252 | Broxbourne RC |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:48 | 56 | Broxbourne RC | |
08:12 | (+1:24) | 55 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association |
Veteran B Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:15 | 114 | Newark RC | |
06:20 | (+0:05) | 360 | Nottingham & Union RC |
Womens Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:19 | 265 | Henley RC | |
07:27 | (+0:08) | 320 | Peterborough City |
07:28 | (+0:09) | 368 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:43 | (+0:24) | 321 | Nottingham & Union RC |
07:48 | (+0:29) | 413 | Star/BSRA |
08:08 | (+0:49) | 59 | Peterborough City |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:04 | Time Only | 62 | Sharnbrook Upper School |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:20 | 138 | Bedford School (C) | |
08:25 | (+0:05) | 13 | Bedford School (A) |
08:53 | (+0:33) | 14 | Bedford School (B) |
09:03 | (+0:43) | 139 | Bedford School (D) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:48 | 331 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association | |
09:32 | (+0:44) | 332 | Henley RC |
Elite Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:54 | 334 | Nottingham & Union RC (Stevens/Stevens) | |
07:08 | (+0:14) | 373 | Nottingham & Union RC (Barker/McGuckin) |
07:22 | (+0:28) | 208 | St Neots RC (Major/McLean) |
07:24 | (+0:30) | 335 | Bedford Rowing Club (Birch) |
07:25 | (+0:31) | 209 | Nottingham & Union RC (Robbs/Barker) |
07:34 | (+0:40) | 275 | Newark RC (Pratt/Leach) |
08:12 | (+1:18) | 207 | Sudbury RC (White/Nichols) |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:09 | 336 | St Neots RC (Pine/Pounds) | |
07:22 | (+0:13) | 68 | St Neots RC (Lincoln/Williams) |
07:25 | (+0:16) | 141 | Staines BC |
07:28 | (+0:19) | 69 | Bedford Rowing Club (Aldred/) |
08:02 | (+0:53) | 67 | Sudbury RC (White/Nichols) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:29 | 340 | Southampton University (Reynolds/Burston) | |
07:33 | (+0:04) | 16 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Papworth) |
07:55 | (+0:26) | 145 | City of Cambridge (Gostick/Baron) |
08:33 | (+1:04) | 143 | Loughborough RC (Lunn/Joy) |
09:56 | (+2:27) | 144 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow/Adams) |
Veteran B Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:38 | 150 | Bedford Rowing Club (Maltby) | |
08:12 | (+0:34) | 149 | Staines BC |
Veteran C Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:47 | 214 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler) | |
07:54 | (+0:07) | 342 | Bedford Rowing Club (Maltby) |
08:25 | (+0:38) | 151 | Free Press (Tristram/Lloyd) |
08:48 | (+1:01) | 152 | Peterborough City (Bishop/Griffin) |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:23 | 73 | Bedford Modern School (Perkins/Pegram) | |
07:39 | (+0:16) | 212 | Bedford Modern School (DeSouza/Perkins) |
07:42 | (+0:19) | 17 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Hardwick/Melrose) |
08:03 | (+0:40) | 74 | Bedford Modern School (Beard/Finne) |
08:24 | (+1:01) | 215 | Bedford Modern School (Finne/Beard) |
Junior 16 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:55 | 286 | Bedford Modern School (B) | |
08:34 | (+0:39) | 287 | Bedford Modern School (C) |
08:57 | (+1:02) | 19 | Bedford Modern School (D) |
09:04 | (+1:09) | 154 | Bedford Modern School (A) |
Womens Elite Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:12 | (+-1:59) | 284 | Bedford High School RC (Cooper/Easterbrook) |
08:13 | 283 | Leicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck) | |
08:15 | (+0:02) | 18 | Bedford High School RC (Cooper/Easterbrook) |
08:32 | (+0:19) | 378 | Star Club (Deller/Sanders) |
Elite Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 333 | Nottingham & Union RC (Walmsley/Mullins) | |
07:08 | (+0:08) | 206 | Peterborough City (Scales/Stapleton) |
Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:51 | 374 | Norwich RC (Weston/Kippin) | |
07:06 | (+0:15) | 276 | Broxbourne RC (Ward/Martin) |
07:15 | (+0:24) | 140 | Peterborough City (Essex/Berks) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:08 | 142 | Bewl Bridge RC (Sawday/Jahnich) | |
07:13 | (+0:05) | 337 | Nottingham & Union RC (Gee/Miller) |
07:24 | (+0:16) | 15 | Peterborough City (Truss/Hall) |
07:38 | (+0:30) | 210 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow/Swift) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:09 | 375 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clow/Aldred) | |
07:18 | (+0:09) | 339 | Southampton University (Cunado/Wahlen) |
07:53 | (+0:44) | 70 | Loughborough RC (Martin/West) |
08:04 | (+0:55) | 211 | Peterborough City (Walker/Walker) |
08:13 | (+1:04) | 277 | Loughborough RC (Martin/Hepworth) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:29 | 216 | Broxbourne RC (Baker/Karsten) | |
07:54 | (+0:25) | 77 | Southampton University (Cunado/Wahlen) |
Veteran B Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:02 | 71 | Peterborough City (Essex/Berks) | |
07:04 | (+0:02) | 377 | Nottingham & Union RC (Purchase/Colaluca) |
07:04 | (+0:02) | 213 | Norwich RC (Weston/Kippin) |
07:09 | (+0:07) | 146 | Nottingham & Union RC (Walmsley/Mullins) |
07:12 | (+0:10) | 447 | Newark RC (Birtwistle/Trebble) |
07:25 | (+0:23) | 72 | Broxbourne RC (Kelly/Mould) |
07:51 | (+0:49) | 341 | Staines BC |
Veteran C Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:13 | 419 | City of Oxford RC (Ronaldson/Smith) | |
07:18 | (+0:05) | 147 | Nottingham & Union RC (Purchase/Colaluca) |
07:26 | (+0:13) | 278 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rushmere/Leivers) |
08:00 | (+0:47) | 148 | Star Club |
Veteran E Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:39 | 76 | Peterborough City (Parker/Walker) | |
07:50 | (+0:11) | 438 | Star Club (Lynn/Rowe) |
07:55 | (+0:16) | 288 | Nottingham & Union RC (Collier/Stewart) |
08:26 | (+0:47) | 384 | Star Club (Parsons/Taylor) |
08:55 | (+1:16) | 436 | Star Club (Clarke/Mathews) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:01 | 281 | Staines BC | |
07:12 | (+0:11) | 280 | St Neots RC (Rooney/Porteus) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:15 | 153 | St Neots RC (Rooney/Porteus) | |
08:05 | (+0:50) | 381 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Page/Callow) |
08:16 | (+1:01) | 285 | Star Club (Hetherington/Smith) |
08:49 | (+1:34) | 343 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Callow/Staziuk) |
Womens Elite Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:41 | Time Only | 282 | Thames RC (Reichelt/Wood) |
Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:34 | 382 | Henley RC (Rudkin/Clapp) | |
07:45 | (+0:11) | 75 | Thames RC (Reichelt/Wood) |
08:03 | (+0:29) | 155 | Leicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 383 | Thames RC (Hunt/Ayling) | |
07:47 | (+0:17) | 156 | Star Club (King/Taylor) |
08:06 | (+0:36) | 344 | Newark RC (Wynn/Watson) |
08:08 | (+0:38) | 442 | Bedford/Griffen (Maltby/Taylor) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:55 | 345 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bowis) | |
08:13 | (+0:18) | 78 | Nottingham & Union RC |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:43 | 158 | Peterborough City (Whitaker/Doren) | |
08:46 | (+0:03) | 421 | Norwich/Beccles (Lamb/Harmer) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:39 | 385 | Peterborough City (Anderson/S Potter) | |
08:00 | (+0:21) | 157 | Star Club (Robertson/Talbot) |
08:28 | (+0:49) | 346 | Norwich/Beccles (Lamb/Harmer) |
08:35 | (+0:56) | 217 | Henley RC (Beddingfield/Clapp) |
08:43 | (+1:04) | 20 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Barrell/Dentith) |
08:49 | (+1:10) | 79 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Cooper/Young) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:37 | 21 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Bissell/Finch) | |
08:51 | (+0:14) | 218 | Peterborough City (K Potter/Kilgallon) |
09:17 | (+0:40) | 347 | Loughborough RC (Horner/Mee) |
09:20 | (+0:43) | 80 | Peterborough City (Mitchell/Kilgallon) |
Mixed Elite Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:04 | 338 | St Neots RC (Major/Pritchard) | |
07:46 | (+0:42) | 418 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brodie/Brodie) |
Elite Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:24 | 81 | St Neots RC (Major) | |
07:35 | (+0:11) | 82 | Peterborough City (Scales) |
07:36 | (+0:12) | 289 | Leicester RC (Holohan) |
07:38 | (+0:14) | 22 | Peterborough City (Palmer) |
07:43 | (+0:19) | 290 | Bewl Bridge RC (Jahnich) |
07:49 | (+0:25) | 83 | Peterborough City (Stapleton) |
Senior 1 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:31 | 159 | Leicester RC (Holohan) | |
07:32 | (+0:01) | 85 | London RC (Simpson) |
07:39 | (+0:08) | 386 | Nottingham & Union RC (Ludman) |
07:41 | (+0:10) | 23 | Bewl Bridge RC (Jahnich) |
08:01 | (+0:30) | 220 | Cantabrigian RC (Sadler) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:14 | 350 | Southampton University (Smith) | |
07:26 | (+0:12) | 349 | London RC (Simpson) |
07:52 | (+0:38) | 291 | Nottingham & Union RC (Ludman) |
08:05 | (+0:51) | 292 | Bewl Bridge RC (Sawday) |
08:06 | (+0:52) | 387 | Norwich RC (West) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:39 | 222 | London RC (Simpson) | |
07:40 | (+0:01) | 223 | Nottingham & Union RC (Goodwin) |
07:42 | (+0:03) | 352 | City of Cambridge (Monahan) |
07:44 | (+0:05) | 224 | Star Club (Blackley) |
07:45 | (+0:06) | 167 | Nottingham & Union RC (Ludman) |
07:46 | (+0:07) | 391 | City of Cambridge (Evans) |
07:47 | (+0:08) | 446 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clow) |
07:51 | (+0:12) | 392 | City of Cambridge (MacIntyre) |
08:01 | (+0:22) | 28 | Bewl Bridge RC (Sawday) |
08:12 | (+0:33) | 443 | Broxbourne RC (Hunt) |
08:17 | (+0:38) | 351 | Evesham RC (Rafter) |
08:21 | (+0:42) | 225 | Bedford Rowing Club (Pendall) |
08:34 | (+0:55) | 166 | Star Club (Williams) |
08:34 | (+0:55) | 297 | Broxbourne RC (Reid) |
Novice Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:48 | 226 | Nottingham & Union RC (Atkins) | |
07:52 | (+0:04) | 354 | Southampton University (Russell) |
08:08 | (+0:20) | 355 | Evesham RC (Redgewell) |
08:10 | (+0:22) | 353 | Henley RC (Tong) |
08:15 | (+0:27) | 228 | Southampton University (Wahlen) |
08:20 | (+0:32) | 424 | Staines BC (Gillies) |
08:28 | (+0:40) | 227 | Southampton University (Cunado) |
08:29 | (+0:41) | 168 | City of Cambridge (Badman) |
08:29 | (+0:41) | 95 | Nottingham & Union RC (Beswick) |
08:30 | (+0:42) | 169 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) |
08:35 | (+0:47) | 175 | Broxbourne RC (Reid) |
08:42 | (+0:54) | 356 | Ancholme RC (Altoft) |
08:49 | (+1:01) | 298 | Newark RC (Nichol-Smith) |
08:58 | (+1:10) | 393 | Norwich RC (Lamb) |
10:57 | (+3:09) | 437 | Bedford Rowing Club (Stewart (BoS)) |
Veteran A Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:47 | 84 | Star Club (Hunter-Tod) | |
08:02 | (+0:15) | 219 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:45 | 25 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | |
08:06 | (+0:21) | 86 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow) |
08:06 | (+0:21) | 87 | Nottingham Britannia (Rushmore) |
08:15 | (+0:30) | 423 | City of Oxford RC (Wilson) |
08:16 | (+0:31) | 162 | Evesham RC (Rafter) |
08:39 | (+0:54) | 221 | Norwich RC (West) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:15 | 171 | Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers) | |
08:32 | (+0:17) | 300 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) |
Veteran E Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:25 | 35 | Peterborough City (Parker) | |
08:32 | (+0:07) | 34 | Peterborough City (Walker) |
08:56 | (+0:31) | 394 | Free Press (Lloyd) |
08:59 | (+0:34) | 104 | Reading RC (Taylor) |
09:03 | (+0:38) | 302 | Free Press (Tristram) |
Womens Elite Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:08 | 90 | St Neots RC (Pritchard) | |
08:08 | 163 | Henley RC (Rudkin) | |
08:22 | (+0:14) | 294 | Staines BC (Harris) |
08:40 | (+0:32) | 389 | Marlow RC (Lee) |
08:42 | (+0:34) | 27 | Bedford High School RC (Halse) |
08:47 | (+0:39) | 92 | Thames RC (Hunt) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:25 | 170 | Bedford Rowing Club (Guise) | |
08:26 | (+0:01) | 29 | Star Club (Taylor) |
08:27 | (+0:02) | 425 | Staines BC (Harris) |
08:44 | (+0:19) | 30 | Bedford Rowing Club (Noble) |
08:52 | (+0:27) | 96 | Staines BC (Harrow) |
08:53 | (+0:28) | 97 | Reading RC (Evans) |
09:15 | (+0:50) | 299 | Broxbourne RC (Taylor) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:20 | 100 | Staines BC (Harris) | |
08:21 | (+0:01) | 33 | Bedford Rowing Club (Guise) |
08:25 | (+0:05) | 98 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bowis) |
08:45 | (+0:25) | 357 | Kingston upon Hull |
08:51 | (+0:31) | 101 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bavington) |
09:13 | (+0:53) | 102 | Broxbourne RC (Taylor) |
09:15 | (+0:55) | 231 | Reading RC (Evans) |
09:22 | (+1:02) | 301 | Bedford High School RC (Morgan) |
09:59 | (+1:39) | 103 | Broxbourne RC (Sherritt) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:38 | 106 | Thames RC (Ayling) | |
08:51 | (+0:13) | 358 | Evesham RC (Emes) |
09:06 | (+0:28) | 242 | Kingston upon Hull |
09:17 | (+0:39) | 174 | Nottingham & Union RC (Bristow) |
09:17 | (+0:39) | 236 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay) |
10:01 | (+1:23) | 241 | City of Cambridge (Mackley) |
10:44 | (+2:06) | 238 | Broxbourne RC (Branford-White) |
10:45 | (+2:07) | 239 | Broxbourne RC (McKeown) |
10:55 | (+2:17) | 240 | Broxbourne RC (Sherritt) |
11:13 | (+2:35) | 237 | Broxbourne RC (O'Toole) |
Womens Veteran A Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:14 | 296 | Bedford Rowing Club (Guise) | |
08:41 | (+0:27) | 164 | Free Press (Brown) |
09:11 | (+0:57) | 165 | Newark RC (Wynn) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:55 | 36 | Star Club (Talbot) | |
08:55 | 233 | Peterborough City (Anderson) | |
09:20 | (+0:25) | 37 | Bedford High School RC (Morgan) |
09:21 | (+0:26) | 232 | Peterborough City (S Potter) |
09:36 | (+0:41) | 172 | Henley RC (Clapp) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:44 | 430 | Henley RC (Beddingfield) | |
10:03 | (+1:19) | 107 | Peterborough City (Potter) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
09:20 | 177 | Evesham RC (Emes) | |
09:43 | (+0:23) | 108 | Loughborough RC (Mee) |
10:05 | (+0:45) | 176 | Loughborough RC (Horner) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:32 | 26 | Star Club (Blackley) | |
07:36 | (+0:04) | 388 | Halliford School Boat Club (Griffiths) |
07:42 | (+0:10) | 88 | Staines BC (Smith) |
07:50 | (+0:18) | 89 | Staines BC (Thirlway) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:52 | 32 | Star Club (Taylor) | |
08:23 | (+0:31) | 31 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Wood) |
08:39 | (+0:47) | 99 | St Neots RC (Draycott) |
08:53 | (+1:01) | 229 | St Neots RC (Shilling) |
09:01 | (+1:09) | 230 | Norwich RC (Lamb) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:50 | 39 | Bedford School (Coomber) | |
08:52 | (+0:02) | 40 | Bedford School (Smith) |
08:55 | (+0:05) | 427 | Star Club (Smith) |
08:58 | (+0:08) | 38 | Bedford School (Richardson) |
09:15 | (+0:25) | 397 | Bedford School (Maguire) |
09:18 | (+0:28) | 426 | Star Club (Hetherington) |
09:18 | (+0:28) | 395 | Bedford School (Backliaise) |
09:23 | (+0:33) | 396 | Bedford School (Ashford) |
09:46 | (+0:56) | 105 | Star Club (Jackson) |
10:03 | (+1:13) | 41 | Bedford School (Hadaway) |
10:11 | (+1:21) | 428 | Bedford School (Hadaway) |
10:58 | (+2:08) | 429 | Bedford School (Lack) |
Junior 14 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:24 | 173 | Evesham RC (Redgewell) | |
09:01 | (+0:37) | 303 | Broxbourne RC (Moody) |
09:17 | (+0:53) | 234 | Newark RC (Langlands) |
09:26 | (+1:02) | 235 | Kimbolton School (Graham-Clare) |