Open Eights (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:11 | 201 | Lea Rowing Club (Constantinou) | ||
7 | 06:13 | (+00:02) | 101 | Oriel College (Nally) | |
4 | 06:24 | (+00:13) | 401 | Lea Rowing Club (Elwell) |
Open Eights (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:13 | 601 | Magdalene College (Highnam) | ||
1 | 06:18 | (+00:05) | 102 | Bedford School (McCutcheon) | |
5 | 06:26 | (+00:13) | 502 | Oriel College (Ernst) | |
5 | 06:28 | (+00:15) | 501 | Oriel College (Lister) | |
6 | 06:28 | (+00:15) | 602 | Norwich School (McKean) | |
7 | 06:30 | (+00:17) | 702 | Jesus College, Cambridge (McColl) |
Open Eights (Band 3) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:20 | 203 | Star Club (Duffin) | ||
6 | 06:24 | (+00:04) | 604 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Butler) | |
3 | 06:37 | (+00:17) | 302 | Downing College (Weberling) | |
7 | 06:37 | (+00:17) | 103 | Oriel College (Burrow) | |
6 | 06:38 | (+00:18) | 607 | Fitzwilliam College (Kirkbride) | |
7 | 06:38 | (+00:18) | 701 | Churchill College (Bennett) | |
2 | 06:39 | (+00:19) | 202 | First & Third Trinity (Dent) | |
6 | 06:43 | (+00:23) | 605 | First & Third Trinity (Barratt) | |
2 | 07:07 | (+00:47) | 204 | Lea Rowing Club (Barry) | |
7 | 07:12 | (+00:52) | 706 | Fitzwilliam College (Dome) |
Open Club Eights (Band 4) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:30 | 209 | Bedford School (Lord) | ||
2 | 06:42 | (+00:12) | 210 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | |
4 | 07:04 | (+00:34) | 404 | City of Cambridge (Taylor) | |
1 | 07:24 | (+00:54) | 105 | Lea Rowing Club (Matthews) | |
6 | 07:32 | (+01:02) | 611 | Norwich School (Karlson Evans) | |
2 | DNS | 211 | Bedford School (Pollen-Brooks) |
Open College Eights (Band 4) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:34 | 703 | Jesus College, Oxford (Powell) | ||
4 | 06:36 | (+00:02) | 402 | Fitzwilliam College (Kirkbride) | |
6 | 06:56 | (+00:22) | 609 | Homerton College (McCarter) | |
2 | 06:58 | (+00:24) | 206 | First & Third Trinity (Barratt) | |
6 | 07:03 | (+00:29) | 610 | First & Third Trinity (Dent) | |
6 | 07:04 | (+00:30) | 608 | Magdalene College (Mellis) | |
7 | 07:10 | (+00:36) | 705 | Churchill College (Heal) | |
5 | 07:12 | (+00:38) | 504 | Fitzwilliam College (Dome) | |
2 | DNS | 205 | Christ's College (Patel) |
Masters B/C/D Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:01 | 612 | Sudbury RC (Adams =D) | Actual Time: 07:23 | |
4 | 07:21 | (+00:20) | 406 | London Otters RC (Stamou =B) | |
5 | 07:29 | (+00:28) | 505 | Sudbury RC (Hillman =D) | Actual Time: 07:51 |
4 | 07:54 | (+00:53) | 407 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =C) | Actual Time: 08:02 |
4 | 08:06 | (+01:05) | 405 | London Otters RC (Hudson =B) |
Masters E/F/G Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:30 | 306 | Star/Bedford/Bedford Star (Sogan =F) | Actual Time: 06:44 | |
3 | 06:43 | (+00:13) | 312 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hunt =G) | Actual Time: 07:12 |
1 | 06:47 | (+00:17) | 106 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hunt =F) | Actual Time: 07:01 |
4 | 07:20 | (+00:50) | 414 | Sudbury RC (Adams =E) |
Junior 18 Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:25 | 403 | Norwich School (Conway) | ||
2 | 06:28 | (+00:03) | 208 | Bedford Modern School (Atkins) | |
2 | 06:28 | (+00:03) | 207 | Nottingham & Union RC (Sharkey) | |
3 | 07:01 | (+00:36) | 301 | Bedford School (McCutcheon) |
Junior 17 Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:41 | 707 | Norwich School (Wright) | ||
3 | 06:47 | (+00:06) | 304 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Volker-Albert) | |
3 | 07:08 | (+00:27) | 305 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Williams) |
Junior 16 Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:35 | 307 | Bedford School (Mitchell) | ||
5 | 06:40 | (+00:05) | 503 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Williams) | |
5 | 07:23 | (+00:48) | 506 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Volker-Albert) |
Junior 15 Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:50 | 110 | Bedford School (Tongue) | ||
2 | 07:00 | (+00:10) | 212 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bradbury) | |
5 | 07:01 | (+00:11) | 512 | Bedford Modern School (Leahy) | |
5 | 07:08 | (+00:18) | 514 | Norwich School (O'Shea) | |
1 | 07:17 | (+00:27) | 111 | Bedford School (Verwoert) | |
3 | 07:27 | (+00:37) | 315 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Friedlander) | |
3 | 07:33 | (+00:43) | 314 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Brown) | |
5 | 07:57 | (+01:07) | 513 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Datnow) |
Women's Eights (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:14 | 308 | Emmanuel College (Bennett) | ||
1 | 07:16 | (+00:02) | 108 | Bedford Girls School (Howe) | |
1 | 07:18 | (+00:04) | 107 | Bedford Modern School (Watson) | |
3 | 07:21 | (+00:07) | 309 | Downing College (Greer) | |
7 | 07:40 | (+00:26) | 708 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Morris) | |
6 | 07:58 | (+00:44) | 613 | Fitzwilliam College (Woodford) | |
4 | 08:05 | (+00:51) | 408 | Lea Rowing Club (Horigan) |
Women's Club Eights (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:17 | 109 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | ||
5 | 07:48 | (+00:31) | 508 | Cantabrigian RC (Friedlander) | |
4 | 08:03 | (+00:46) | 413 | City of Cambridge (Banks) | |
6 | 08:07 | (+00:50) | 618 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood) | |
2 | 08:14 | (+00:57) | 215 | Abingdon RC (Reeves) | |
4 | 08:14 | (+00:57) | 313 | X Press Boat Club (Gyori) | |
5 | 08:50 | (+01:33) | 510 | Lea Rowing Club (Pyszkowski) | |
6 | DNS | 617 | Star Club (Sadler) |
Women's College Eights (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:30 | 615 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Morris) | ||
6 | 07:31 | (+00:01) | 614 | Queens' College (Badger) | |
3 | 07:32 | (+00:02) | 311 | Christ's College (Durling) | |
6 | 07:33 | (+00:03) | 616 | Magdalene College (Britten) | |
3 | 07:35 | (+00:05) | 310 | First & Third Trinity (Shorrock) | |
4 | 07:43 | (+00:13) | 412 | New College (Vickers) | |
4 | 07:49 | (+00:19) | 409 | Homerton College (Merrifield) | |
5 | 07:51 | (+00:21) | 507 | Jesus College, Oxford (Lloyd) | |
4 | 07:52 | (+00:22) | 410 | Fitzwilliam College (Woodford) | |
4 | 08:15 | (+00:45) | 411 | Churchill College (Giovacchini) | |
5 | 08:43 | (+01:13) | 509 | Fitzwilliam College (Wickham) |
Women's Masters C/D/F Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:35 | 216 | Milton Keynes RC (Smith =D) | Actual Time: 07:49 | |
3 | 08:16 | (+00:41) | 318 | Lea Rowing Club (Cinamon =F) | Actual Time: 08:58 |
5 | 08:36 | (+01:01) | 511 | Abingdon RC (Reeves =C) |
Women's Junior 16 Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:42 | 214 | Bedford Girls School (Cruse) | ||
2 | 07:47 | (+00:05) | 213 | Cantabrigian RC (Trapmore) | |
3 | 07:47 | (+00:05) | 316 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Blackledge) | |
1 | 07:56 | (+00:14) | 114 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Gough) | |
5 | 08:00 | (+00:18) | 515 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Hale) |
Junior 15 Octuples | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:50 | 112 | Windsor Boys School (Larose) | ||
3 | 07:49 | (+00:59) | 317 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Datnow) | |
5 | 08:14 | (+01:24) | 516 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Brown) | |
1 | 08:23 | (+01:33) | 113 | Bedford School (Spencer) | |
2 | 08:37 | (+01:47) | 217 | Bedford School (McFarland) |
Women's Junior 15 Octuples | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:49 | 319 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Crampin) | ||
4 | 08:16 | (+00:27) | 416 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Gough) | |
6 | 08:27 | (+00:38) | 619 | City of Oxford/Abingdon (Keayes) | |
5 | 09:10 | (+01:21) | 517 | Eton Excelsior RC (Davey) | |
2 | DNS | 218 | Bedford Modern School (Ogborne) | ||
7 | DNS | 415 | Norwich School (Jarvis) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:39 | 104 | Lea Rowing Club (Skinner) | ||
1 | 07:18 | (+00:39) | 116 | Star/Bedford Star (Sogan) | |
7 | 07:43 | (+01:04) | 704 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Ravindrakumar) | |
3 | DNS | 303 | Lea Rowing Club (Constantinou) | ||
6 | DNS | 603 | Lea Rowing Club (Palmer) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:02 | Time Only | 321 | Bedford School (Lord) | |
3 | 07:15 | 320 | Lea Rowing Club (Dutton) | ||
6 | 07:36 | (+00:21) | 606 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Ravindrakumar) | |
4 | 07:44 | (+00:29) | 423 | Lea Rowing Club (Taylor) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 3) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:13 | 521 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | ||
2 | 07:31 | (+00:18) | 223 | Norwich School (Pitcher) | |
4 | 07:47 | (+00:34) | 426 | Nottingham & Union RC (Raynor) | |
2 | 07:58 | (+00:45) | 222 | Norwich School (Tremelling) | |
1 | 08:01 | (+00:48) | 120 | Bedford Rowing Club (Scherba) | |
3 | 08:05 | (+00:52) | 424 | Bedford Rowing Club (Simms) | |
4 | 08:11 | (+00:58) | 425 | Lea Rowing Club (Barry) | |
2 | 08:20 | (+01:07) | 224 | Milton Keynes RC (Hughes) |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:02 | 117 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adams) | ||
2 | 07:08 | (+00:06) | 221 | Norwich School (Wright) | |
3 | 07:08 | (+00:06) | 322 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bradbury) | |
4 | 07:17 | (+00:15) | 422 | Bedford Modern School (Atkins) | |
4 | DNS | 421 | Bedford Modern School (Calder) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:17 | 526 | Bedford School (Mitchell) | ||
5 | 07:22 | (+00:05) | 524 | Bedford School (Pollen-Brooks) | |
5 | 07:34 | (+00:17) | 525 | Bedford Modern School (Roberts) | |
3 | DNS | 326 | Bedford Modern School (Thompson) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:22 | 327 | Bedford School (Sprange) | ||
7 | 07:30 | (+00:08) | 710 | Norwich School (O'Shea) | |
7 | 07:39 | (+00:17) | 711 | Bedford Modern School (Doherty) | |
4 | 07:43 | (+00:21) | 429 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Jackson) | |
3 | 07:54 | (+00:32) | 328 | Bedford School (Tongue) | |
5 | 08:02 | (+00:40) | 527 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Buckley) | |
7 | 08:22 | (+01:00) | 709 | Bedford Modern School (Leahy) |
Women's Masters D/F Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:24 | 335 | Star Club (Appleton =F) | Actual Time: 08:54 | |
4 | 08:53 | (+00:29) | 432 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =D) | |
4 | 08:56 | (+00:32) | 433 | Milton Keynes RC (Smith =D) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:25 | 628 | Cantabrigian RC (Petersen) | ||
6 | 08:40 | (+00:15) | 630 | Norwich School (Feeney) | |
6 | 09:12 | (+00:47) | 629 | Norwich High School RC (Court) | |
5 | DNS | 537 | Thames Scullers (Zarbafi) |
Open Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:13 | 420 | Nottingham & Union RC (Jewitt) | ||
5 | 07:22 | (+00:09) | 520 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hunt) | |
1 | 07:26 | (+00:13) | 115 | Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | |
4 | DNS | 419 | Star Club (Totty) |
Open Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:41 | 417 | Nottingham & Union RC (Sharkey) | ||
2 | 06:44 | 219 | Norwich School (Cooper) | ||
5 | 07:03 | (+00:22) | 519 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) | |
4 | 07:22 | (+00:41) | 418 | Staines BC (Newton Weil) | |
6 | 07:34 | (+00:53) | 620 | Eton Excelsior RC (Kimyani) | |
2 | 09:09 | (+02:28) | 220 | Nottingham & Union RC (Raynor) |
Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:05 | 225 | Windsor Boys School (Newman) | ||
4 | 07:05 | 428 | Windsor Boys School (Taylor) | ||
4 | 07:29 | (+00:24) | 427 | Staines BC (Dargue) |
Women's Quads (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:28 | 430 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | ||
2 | 07:33 | (+00:05) | 229 | Star Club (Sadler) | |
3 | 07:33 | (+00:05) | 329 | Bedford Modern School (Watson) | |
3 | 07:52 | (+00:24) | 325 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Abbott) | |
3 | DNS | 330 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Sharman) |
Women's Quads (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:10 | 230 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lynch) | ||
1 | 08:23 | (+00:13) | 125 | Bedford Rowing Club (Owen) | |
2 | 08:28 | (+00:18) | 331 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sivills) | |
6 | 09:35 | (+01:25) | 624 | University of Hertfordshire (Moss) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:38 | 623 | Bedford/Star (White) | ||
2 | 07:43 | (+00:05) | 226 | Bedford Girls School (Howe) | |
6 | 07:46 | (+00:08) | 522 | Sudbury RC (Norfolk) | |
1 | 07:54 | (+00:16) | 118 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Mullen) | |
3 | 07:58 | (+00:20) | 323 | Bedford Modern School (Hollemans) | |
3 | 08:49 | (+01:11) | 324 | Norwich School (Bertea) | |
1 | 08:57 | (+01:19) | 119 | Bedford Girls School (Russell) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:54 | 233 | Staines BC (Thompson) | ||
7 | 07:56 | (+00:02) | 713 | Wallingford RC (Hudson) | |
1 | 08:09 | (+00:15) | 121 | Star Club (Oliver Beechener) | |
1 | 08:09 | (+00:15) | 123 | Bedford Girls School (Pinkney) | |
2 | 08:10 | (+00:16) | 232 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Tabassum) | |
4 | 08:16 | (+00:22) | 431 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Robinson-Beesley) | |
1 | 08:23 | (+00:29) | 124 | Star Club (Woods) | |
1 | 08:31 | (+00:37) | 122 | Bedford Modern School (Munno) | |
5 | 08:40 | (+00:46) | 530 | Star Club (Wiles) | |
7 | 08:40 | (+00:46) | 531 | Abingdon RC (McIntyre) | |
2 | DNS | 231 | Bedford Girls School (Whittle-Queral) |
Mixed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:25 | 228 | Sudbury RC (Lloyd) | ||
5 | 08:26 | (+00:01) | 523 | Star Club (Nicholson) | |
2 | DNS | 227 | Star/Bedford (Hawes-Fairley) | ||
7 | DNS | 621 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:14 | 127 | Windsor Boys School (Taylor) | ||
6 | 07:29 | (+00:15) | 622 | Windsor Boys School (Downie) | |
5 | 07:38 | (+00:24) | 533 | Wallingford RC (Gunn) | |
3 | 07:52 | (+00:38) | 332 | Norwich School (Bowyer) | |
6 | 07:53 | (+00:39) | 532 | Windsor Boys School (Curtis) | |
1 | 07:55 | (+00:41) | 126 | Abingdon/City of Oxford (Luckett) | |
6 | 07:57 | (+00:43) | 534 | Windsor Boys School (King) | |
6 | 08:14 | (+01:00) | 535 | Windsor Boys School (Nicholson) | |
1 | 08:20 | (+01:06) | 128 | Star Club (Brodie) | |
4 | 08:25 | (+01:11) | 434 | Norwich School (Hosking) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group A) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:51 | 338 | Windsor Boys School (Curtis) | ||
1 | 08:16 | (+00:25) | 131 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Salem) | |
6 | 08:16 | (+00:25) | 626 | Abingdon RC (Gonzalez-Merckx) | |
5 | 08:20 | (+00:29) | 536 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Anthony) | |
3 | 08:21 | (+00:30) | 337 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Chadbourn) | |
2 | 08:28 | (+00:37) | 235 | Windsor Boys School (Woods) | |
3 | 08:35 | (+00:44) | 336 | Windsor Boys School (Naqvi) | |
3 | 08:38 | (+00:47) | 339 | Bedford School (Rioch) | |
4 | 08:57 | (+01:06) | 438 | Norwich School (Yat Hei Chan) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group B) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:53 | 340 | Windsor Boys School (King) | ||
2 | 07:56 | (+00:03) | 236 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Kimaro) | |
3 | 08:14 | (+00:21) | 342 | Windsor Boys School (Nicholson) | |
2 | 08:24 | (+00:31) | 234 | Windsor Boys School (Chahal) | |
2 | 08:33 | (+00:40) | 237 | Windsor Boys School (Power) | |
4 | 08:43 | (+00:50) | 439 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Reynolds) | |
6 | 08:55 | (+01:02) | 625 | Norwich School (Stone) | |
3 | 09:07 | (+01:14) | 341 | Bedford School (Pinkney) |
Women's Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:25 | 529 | Norwich School (Gotto) | ||
6 | 08:45 | (+00:20) | 712 | Norwich School (Humphrey) | |
5 | 08:54 | (+00:29) | 528 | Star Club (French) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:14 | 238 | Norwich School (Finch) | ||
7 | 08:33 | (+00:19) | 715 | Wallingford RC (Mellers) | |
1 | 08:41 | (+00:27) | 129 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |
3 | 08:44 | (+00:30) | 334 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Yang) | |
6 | 08:48 | (+00:34) | 627 | Eton Excelsior RC (Wellington) | |
4 | 08:51 | (+00:37) | 437 | Staines BC (Frampton) | |
3 | 09:00 | (+00:46) | 333 | Abingdon RC (Frank) | |
4 | 09:06 | (+00:52) | 435 | Bedford Modern School (Finch) | |
5 | 09:11 | (+00:57) | 518 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Brennan) | |
1 | 09:18 | (+01:04) | 130 | Bedford Modern School (Gorton) | |
4 | 13:48 | (+05:34) | 436 | City of Oxford RC (Keayes) | |
7 | DNS | 714 | Thames Scullers (Scott) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:56 | 440 | Abingdon RC (Dickinson) | ||
1 | 08:57 | (+00:01) | 132 | Star Club (Murphy) | |
2 | 09:29 | (+00:33) | 239 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Behzadi) | |
6 | 10:08 | (+01:12) | 631 | Wallingford RC (Stafford) | |
4 | 11:03 | (+02:07) | 441 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Steel) | |
2 | DNS | 240 | City of Oxford RC (Jackson) |