Elite Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:09 | 216 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
1 | 07:16 | (+00:07) | 2 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
5 | 07:18 | (+00:09) | 103 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
2 | 07:19 | (+00:10) | 49 | Star Club |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:29 | 102 | Boars Head Boat Club | |
5 | 08:02 | (+00:33) | 218 | Guildford RC |
4 | DNS | 157 | Star Club |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:24 | 6 | Boars Head Boat Club (B) | |
4 | 07:32 | (+00:08) | 160 | Bedford School |
1 | 07:35 | (+00:11) | 5 | Boars Head Boat Club (A) |
1 | 07:43 | (+00:19) | 7 | Star Club |
5 | 07:48 | (+00:24) | 219 | Milton Keynes RC |
3 | 07:50 | (+00:26) | 104 | Guildford RC (A) |
5 | 07:54 | (+00:30) | 222 | Guildford RC (B) |
4 | 08:09 | (+00:45) | 161 | City of Cambridge |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:28 | 105 | Boars Head Boat Club | |
1 | 07:30 | (+00:02) | 10 | Bedford School |
3 | 07:47 | (+00:19) | 106 | Guildford RC |
3 | 07:48 | (+00:20) | 108 | Star Club |
3 | 08:01 | (+00:33) | 107 | Milton Keynes RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:26 | 53 | Bedford Modern School (A) | |
2 | 08:03 | (+00:37) | 54 | Oundle RC |
3 | 08:07 | (+00:41) | 109 | Bedford Modern School (B) |
1 | 08:09 | (+00:43) | 11 | Bedford School |
6 | 08:28 | (+01:02) | 260 | Milton Keynes RC |
7 | 09:27 | (+02:01) | 292 | Royal Holloway (UL) (UL BC) |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:36 | 224 | Bedford/Sons of Isis | |
2 | 07:39 | (+00:03) | 50 | Milton Keynes RC |
4 | 08:08 | (+00:32) | 162 | Burway RC |
5 | DNS | 223 | Bedford/Derby |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:29 | 111 | Bedford School | |
3 | 08:00 | (+00:31) | 110 | Bedford Modern School (B) |
2 | 08:09 | (+00:40) | 55 | Bedford Modern School (A - DISQUALIFIED) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:00 | 296 | Bedford Modern School (C) | |
6 | 08:04 | (+00:04) | 262 | Bedford Modern School (A) |
7 | 08:32 | (+00:32) | 295 | Bedford Modern School (D) |
5 | 08:34 | (+00:34) | 294 | Bedford Modern School (B) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:59 | 293 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
4 | DNS | 165 | Milton Keynes RC |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:56 | 261 | St Neots RC | |
2 | 08:06 | (+00:10) | 56 | Star Club |
1 | 08:07 | (+00:11) | 13 | Milton Keynes RC |
1 | 08:14 | (+00:18) | 14 | City of Cambridge |
3 | 08:35 | (+00:39) | 114 | City of Cambridge |
3 | 08:45 | (+00:49) | 112 | Guildford RC (A) |
6 | 08:57 | (+01:01) | 263 | Guildford RC (B) |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:05 | 167 | Oundle RC | |
3 | 09:19 | (+00:14) | 113 | Star Club |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10:18 | 170 | Oundle School (*Time Only*) |
Elite Coxless Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:02 | 287 | Bedford Rowing Club (*Time Only*) |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:48 | 1 | City of Cambridge | |
7 | 07:56 | (+01:08) | 257 | Royal Holloway (UL) (UL BC) |
Veteran C Coxless Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:21 | 3 | Star Club | |
6 | 07:23 | (+00:02) | 258 | Bedford/Broxbourne |
1 | 07:31 | (+00:10) | 4 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 1 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:54 | 288 | Sudbury RC (*Time Only*) |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:42 | 214 | Sudbury RC | |
7 | 06:49 | (+00:07) | 289 | Windsor Boys School |
Senior 4 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:15 | 159 | Windsor Boys School | |
4 | 07:18 | (+00:03) | 166 | Burway RC |
Novice Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:10 | 221 | Windsor Boys School (A) | |
7 | 07:42 | (+00:32) | 291 | Windsor Boys School (B) |
7 | DNS | 290 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran C Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:43 | 12 | Rob Roy BC | |
5 | 07:43 | 217 | Bewl Bridge RC |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:44 | 48 | Bedford School | |
6 | 06:55 | (+00:11) | 256 | Star Club |
5 | 07:36 | (+00:52) | 215 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
Womens Senior 2 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:03 | 158 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
5 | DNS | 220 | Burway RC |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:58 | 51 | Burway RC | |
4 | 08:16 | (+00:18) | 163 | City of Cambridge |
5 | 08:25 | (+00:27) | 225 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:57 | 259 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) | |
1 | 08:11 | (+00:14) | 9 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A) |
2 | 08:12 | (+00:15) | 52 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (B) |
1 | 08:26 | (+00:29) | 8 | Bedford Rowing Club |
4 | 08:47 | (+00:50) | 164 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:40 | 169 | St Neots RC | |
3 | 07:50 | (+00:10) | 117 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
3 | 08:07 | (+00:27) | 116 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:40 | 264 | Windsor Boys School (A) | |
3 | 07:52 | (+00:12) | 115 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) |
4 | 07:52 | (+00:12) | 168 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 15 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
3 | 08:19 | (+00:19) | 118 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
1 | 08:41 | (+00:41) | 16 | Bedford High School RC (A) |
2 | 08:49 | (+00:49) | 57 | Bedford High School RC (B) |
5 | 08:49 | (+00:49) | 226 | St Neots RC |
4 | 09:13 | (+01:13) | 171 | Bedford High School RC (C) |
Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:54 | 172 | Headington School BC (C) | |
1 | 09:06 | (+00:12) | 17 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A) |
2 | 09:28 | (+00:34) | 58 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (B) |
3 | 09:41 | (+00:47) | 59 | Headington School BC (A) |
2 | 09:57 | (+01:03) | 60 | Headington School BC (B) |
6 | 10:01 | (+01:07) | 265 | Abingdon RC |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:53 | 175 | City of Cambridge (Walker/Travis) | |
4 | 08:26 | (+00:33) | 176 | Burway RC (Best/Wells) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:01 | 298 | St Neots RC (Spring/Porteus) | |
3 | 08:07 | (+00:06) | 119 | Bedford Rowing Club (Norris/Meakin) |
2 | 08:10 | (+00:09) | 63 | Milton Keynes RC (Brady/Atkinson) |
3 | 08:21 | (+00:20) | 122 | Burway RC (Morris/McNuff) |
4 | DNS | 181 | Oundle School (Sloman/Hui) |
Veteran C Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:17 | 299 | Bedford/Sons of Isis (Garrett/Burden) | |
2 | 08:33 | (+00:16) | 64 | Burway RC (Collins/Weeks) |
3 | 09:04 | (+00:47) | 126 | Star Club (Stanbridge/Pollard) |
2 | DNS | 65 | Sons of the Isis BC (Ronaldson/Burden) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:10 | 180 | Sudbury RC (Leonard/Hogsbjerg *Time Only*) | |
6 | 09:12 | (+00:02) | 272 | Sudbury RC (Leonard/Hogsbjerg) |
4 | 09:13 | (+00:03) | 179 | City of Cambridge (Weedson/Mosedale) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:51 | 230 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
1 | 08:53 | (+00:02) | 19 | Bedford/Star (Smith/Woods) |
1 | 10:17 | (+01:26) | 23 | Star Club (Piper/Sahlman) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:07 | 228 | Star Club (Lindsay/Darnell) | |
4 | 07:34 | (+00:27) | 173 | Star Club (Callow/Mayglothling) |
4 | 08:10 | (+01:03) | 178 | Bedford Rowing Club (van Beele/Banham-Hall) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:20 | 229 | Peterborough City (Harns/Spiegl) | |
6 | 08:20 | 269 | Beccles Rowing Club (Lamb/Beale) | |
3 | 08:51 | (+00:31) | 121 | Oundle RC (Mustray/Leeson) |
Veteran C Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:33 | 123 | Rob Roy BC (Hall/Stuart-Menteith) | |
2 | 08:52 | (+00:19) | 61 | Burway RC (Robbilard/Morris) |
7 | 08:53 | (+00:20) | 297 | Bewl Bridge RC (Harlow/Hinqs) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:22 | 227 | St Neots RC (Spring/Porteus) | |
4 | 07:35 | (+00:13) | 174 | Star Club (Hetherington/Bavington) |
2 | 07:46 | (+00:24) | 62 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Kennet/Lim) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:48 | 267 | Star Club (Miller/Taylor) | |
2 | 08:36 | (+00:48) | 66 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Barnes/Hewett) |
3 | 08:48 | (+01:00) | 120 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Scanlon/Stanway) |
3 | 09:59 | (+02:11) | 124 | Star Club (Warner/Miller) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:59 | 268 | X Press/Leicester (Brown/Horrocks) | |
3 | 08:38 | (+00:39) | 125 | Bedford Rowing Club (Buckingham/Sawford) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09:06 | 270 | Oundle School (Gora/Munik) | |
4 | 09:16 | (+00:10) | 184 | Guildford RC (Turnbull/Boardman) |
6 | DNS | 271 | Oundle School (Hodgkin/Glover) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:41 | 22 | City of Cambridge (Brown/Dyson-Laurie) | |
4 | 08:41 | 188 | Oundle School (Gora/Harrison) | |
4 | 08:51 | (+00:10) | 186 | Bedford Rowing Club (Buckingham/Sawford) |
7 | 08:57 | (+00:16) | 300 | Royal Holloway (UL) (UL BC Reichert/Finlay) |
7 | 09:21 | (+00:40) | 302 | Bedford Rowing Club (Stanford/Todd) |
7 | 10:13 | (+01:32) | 301 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clarkson/Constable) |
4 | DNS | 187 | Oundle School (Munik/Glover) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:23 | 183 | Bedford High School RC | |
4 | 08:26 | (+00:03) | 182 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Davidson/Tinley) |
3 | 08:50 | (+00:27) | 127 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:21 | 67 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Spencer/Rego) | |
1 | 08:40 | (+00:19) | 20 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A) |
1 | 08:57 | (+00:36) | 21 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (B) |
3 | 09:22 | (+01:01) | 128 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Brookes/Bradley) |
4 | DNS | 185 | Oundle School (Cartwright/Greenhalgh) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:45 | 231 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Brennan/Poole) | |
3 | 08:53 | (+00:08) | 129 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
2 | 09:02 | (+00:17) | 68 | Headington School BC (Vellacott/Swords) |
5 | 09:24 | (+00:39) | 232 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (D'Agostino/Jackson) |
4 | 09:47 | (+01:02) | 189 | Star Club (Game/Charnley) |
Mixed Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:15 | 266 | Burway RC (Wells/Jones) | |
4 | DNS | 177 | Beccles Rowing Club (Warne/Haste) |
Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:12 | 190 | Burway RC (Biddle) | |
2 | 08:28 | (+00:16) | 69 | Burway RC (Wells) |
Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:55 | 24 | Star Club (Lindsay) | |
2 | 08:03 | (+00:08) | 70 | Burway RC (Biddle) |
3 | 08:04 | (+00:09) | 130 | CCAT (Edwards) |
4 | 08:09 | (+00:14) | 191 | Sudbury RC (Last) |
5 | 08:10 | (+00:15) | 233 | Norwich RC (Kippin) |
2 | 08:13 | (+00:18) | 71 | Oundle School (Oxlade) |
6 | 08:14 | (+00:19) | 274 | Star Club (Callow) |
6 | DNS | 273 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) |
Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:05 | 135 | Bedford Modern School (Chapman) | |
4 | 08:09 | (+00:04) | 196 | Sudbury RC (Chambers) |
1 | 08:12 | (+00:07) | 27 | CCAT (Edwards) |
5 | 08:19 | (+00:14) | 236 | Bedford Rowing Club (Norris) |
1 | 08:23 | (+00:18) | 28 | City of Cambridge (Lewsey) |
Senior 4 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:28 | 239 | City of Cambridge (Lewsey) | |
4 | 08:43 | (+00:15) | 197 | Furnivall SC (Hughes) |
4 | 08:45 | (+00:17) | 198 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) |
6 | 09:03 | (+00:35) | 277 | Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall) |
4 | 09:04 | (+00:36) | 199 | Beccles Rowing Club (Beale) |
Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:06 | 131 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
4 | 08:38 | (+00:32) | 193 | Sudbury RC (Moule) |
4 | DNS | 192 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) |
Veteran C Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10:27 | 278 | Sudbury RC (Blit) | |
2 | DNS | 81 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) |
Veteran D Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:43 | 82 | Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall) | |
1 | 09:04 | (+00:21) | 29 | Star Club (Pollard) |
3 | 09:39 | (+00:56) | 136 | Rob Roy BC (Smith) |
Veteran E Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:38 | 240 | Oundle School (Cowley) | |
4 | 08:44 | (+00:06) | 200 | St Neots RC (Knights) |
1 | 08:52 | (+00:14) | 30 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Shreeve) |
Womens Elite Lwt Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:33 | 234 | Star Club (Taylor *Time Only*) | |
2 | 08:37 | (+00:04) | 72 | Star Club (Taylor *Time Only*) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:51 | 276 | Leicester RC (Horrocks) | |
5 | 09:46 | (+00:55) | 237 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
5 | DNS | 238 | Star Club (Whiteman) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:54 | 36 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper) | |
3 | 09:09 | (+00:15) | 140 | CCAT (Woolger) |
6 | 09:09 | (+00:15) | 284 | Leicester RC (Litherland) |
4 | 09:15 | (+00:21) | 208 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay) |
1 | DNS | 37 | Star Club (Whiteman) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:02 | 39 | Bedford High School RC | |
7 | 09:24 | (+00:22) | 304 | Leicester RC (Litherland) |
3 | 09:28 | (+00:26) | 141 | Star Club (Callan) |
1 | 09:43 | (+00:41) | 38 | Bedford Rowing Club (Inoue) |
7 | 10:00 | (+00:58) | 305 | City of Cambridge (Walton) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:58 | 45 | CCAT (Woolger) | |
1 | 09:02 | (+00:04) | 44 | Bedford High School RC |
2 | 09:17 | (+00:19) | 92 | Star Club (Tinsley) |
2 | 09:19 | (+00:21) | 91 | Star Club (Callan) |
4 | 09:21 | (+00:23) | 210 | Bedford High School RC |
1 | 09:30 | (+00:32) | 43 | Bedford High School RC |
1 | 09:35 | (+00:37) | 42 | Bedford High School RC |
3 | 09:41 | (+00:43) | 147 | Bedford Rowing Club (Inoue) |
4 | 09:46 | (+00:48) | 209 | Bedford High School RC |
6 | 09:48 | (+00:50) | 285 | Sudbury RC (Frost) |
4 | 09:59 | (+01:01) | 211 | Bedford High School RC |
6 | 10:33 | (+01:35) | 286 | Star Club (Cornish) |
Womens Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:38 | 306 | X Press Boat Club (Brown) | |
2 | 08:56 | (+00:18) | 88 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay) |
3 | 09:30 | (+00:52) | 142 | Burway RC (Jones) |
3 | 09:40 | (+01:02) | 143 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
7 | DNS | 307 | Leicester RC (Horrocks) |
Womens Junior Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:40 | 40 | Bedford High School RC | |
2 | 09:11 | (+00:31) | 89 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Davidson) |
3 | 09:32 | (+00:52) | 145 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Singhota) |
5 | 09:53 | (+01:13) | 247 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stuckey) |
3 | 09:58 | (+01:18) | 144 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rowles) |
3 | 10:00 | (+01:20) | 146 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ebsworth) |
2 | 10:19 | (+01:39) | 90 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Ferriter) |
1 | DNS | 41 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman) | |
5 | DNS | 248 | Star Club (Tinsley) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:42 | 94 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | |
2 | 08:49 | (+00:07) | 93 | St Neots RC (Round) |
2 | 08:49 | (+00:07) | 96 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tinley) |
2 | 09:09 | (+00:27) | 95 | St Neots RC (Nesbitt) |
3 | 09:13 | (+00:31) | 148 | Star Club (Hills) |
5 | 09:13 | (+00:31) | 253 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Spencer) |
5 | 09:17 | (+00:35) | 254 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rego) |
5 | 09:22 | (+00:40) | 252 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Manning) |
5 | 09:33 | (+00:51) | 250 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Fraser) |
5 | 09:42 | (+01:00) | 249 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Salusbury) |
4 | 09:59 | (+01:17) | 212 | Sudbury RC (Frost) |
2 | 10:01 | (+01:19) | 97 | Bedford High School RC |
5 | DNS | 251 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bramall) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:23 | 98 | St Neots RC (Loades) | |
3 | 09:37 | (+00:14) | 151 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such) |
3 | 09:42 | (+00:19) | 154 | Star Club (Flory) |
5 | 09:42 | (+00:19) | 255 | Star Club (Smith) |
3 | 09:51 | (+00:28) | 149 | St Neots RC (Watters) |
1 | 09:52 | (+00:29) | 46 | Star Club (Rozman) |
2 | 09:56 | (+00:33) | 99 | Star Club (Johnson) |
4 | 09:56 | (+00:33) | 213 | Star Club (Henderson) |
3 | 10:02 | (+00:39) | 153 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (White) |
3 | 10:05 | (+00:42) | 152 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Weyler) |
3 | 10:32 | (+01:09) | 150 | St Neots RC (Cooper) |
3 | DNS | 47 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (White) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:30 | 101 | Headington School BC (Evans) | |
2 | 09:42 | (+00:12) | 100 | Burway RC (Weeks) |
3 | 10:07 | (+00:37) | 155 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons) |
3 | DNS | 156 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Panday) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:58 | 80 | Star Club (Hetherington) | |
2 | 07:59 | (+00:01) | 77 | St Neots RC (Spring) |
1 | 08:00 | (+00:02) | 26 | Star Club (Darnell) |
2 | 08:00 | (+00:02) | 78 | St Neots RC (Porteus) |
2 | 08:02 | (+00:04) | 73 | Bedford Modern School (Vincent) |
1 | 08:03 | (+00:05) | 25 | Burway RC (Morris) |
2 | 08:04 | (+00:06) | 76 | Bedford Modern School (Hiatt) |
4 | 08:10 | (+00:12) | 195 | Sudbury RC (Dixon) |
2 | 08:14 | (+00:16) | 79 | Star Club (Mayglothling) |
2 | 08:27 | (+00:29) | 75 | Bedford Modern School (Weyler - DISQUALIFIED) |
3 | 08:28 | (+00:30) | 134 | Bedford Modern School (Crawford) |
2 | 08:30 | (+00:32) | 74 | Bedford Modern School (Abrahams) |
3 | 08:42 | (+00:44) | 132 | Bedford Modern School (Southwell) |
3 | 08:52 | (+00:54) | 133 | Bedford Modern School (Box) |
6 | 08:55 | (+00:57) | 275 | Beccles Rowing Club (Beale) |
4 | 08:56 | (+00:58) | 194 | Oundle School (Rowell) |
5 | 09:10 | (+01:12) | 235 | Oundle School (Peate) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:13 | 201 | St Neots RC (Baker) | |
3 | 08:24 | (+00:11) | 137 | Star Club (Taylor) |
6 | 08:33 | (+00:20) | 279 | Burway RC (Barrett) |
4 | 08:39 | (+00:26) | 202 | Star Club (Miller) |
2 | 08:42 | (+00:29) | 31 | City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson) |
2 | 08:45 | (+00:32) | 83 | Burway RC (Hermes) |
6 | 09:08 | (+00:55) | 282 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Wall) |
6 | 09:20 | (+01:07) | 283 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Thomas) |