Senior 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:54 | 95 | Star Club | ||
06:54 | 247 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
07:12 | (+0:18) | 201 | Bournemouth University | |
DNS | 150 | Boars Head Boat Club |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:46 | 49 | Wolfson College, Cambridge | ||
06:46 | 48 | Bedford School | ||
07:04 | (+0:18) | 2 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:06 | (+0:20) | 96 | Bournemouth University | |
07:10 | (+0:24) | 303 | University of Leicester | |
07:17 | (+0:31) | 46 | Boars Head Boat Club (A) | |
07:17 | (+0:31) | 153 | Star Club | |
07:24 | (+0:38) | 47 | Peterborough City | |
07:26 | (+0:40) | 251 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
DNS | 250 | St Catharine`s College BC | ||
DNS | 152 | Boars Head Boat Club (B) | ||
DNS | 291 | Belvoir ARC |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:58 | 155 | Bedford School | ||
07:04 | (+0:06) | 4 | St Catharine`s College BC | |
07:15 | (+0:17) | 295 | University of Leicester | |
07:15 | (+0:17) | 157 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:27 | (+0:29) | 3 | Sudbury RC | |
DNS | 51 | Boars Head Boat Club |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:22 | 99 | University of Kent (B) | ||
07:22 | 304 | University of Leicester (B) | ||
07:28 | (+0:06) | 5 | St Catharine`s College BC | |
07:28 | (+0:06) | 255 | Bedford School | |
07:29 | (+0:07) | 294 | University of Leicester (A) | |
07:36 | (+0:14) | 6 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:38 | (+0:16) | 257 | Rob Roy BC | |
07:41 | (+0:19) | 204 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
07:51 | (+0:29) | 53 | University of Kent (C) | |
07:53 | (+0:31) | 158 | Wolfson College, Cambridge | |
07:59 | (+0:37) | 305 | St Neots RC | |
08:04 | (+0:42) | 100 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
DNS | 254 | University of Kent (A) |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | 103 | Bedford School (A) | ||
07:27 | (+0:12) | 104 | Bedford School (B) | |
07:31 | (+0:16) | 161 | Bedford School (C) | |
07:39 | (+0:24) | 211 | University of Kent | |
07:53 | (+0:38) | 264 | Sudbury RC | |
07:54 | (+0:39) | 297 | University of Leicester (C) | |
07:55 | (+0:40) | 54 | Star Club (A) | |
08:01 | (+0:46) | 296 | University of Leicester (B) | |
08:35 | (+1:20) | 55 | Star Club (B) | |
09:00 | (+1:45) | 301 | University of Leicester (A) | |
DNS | 265 | St Catharine`s College BC |
Veteran B Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:57 | 252 | Peterborough City | ||
07:11 | (+0:14) | 154 | The Hornets Boat Club | |
07:36 | (+0:39) | 202 | Sudbury RC |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:08 | 203 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
07:15 | (+0:07) | 253 | The Hornets Boat Club | |
07:26 | (+0:18) | 97 | Sudbury RC |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:31 | 52 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
07:48 | (+0:17) | 98 | Bedford/Sudbury (B) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:19 | 207 | Bedford School (B) | ||
07:29 | (+0:10) | 208 | Bedford School (C) | |
07:55 | (+0:36) | 159 | Bedford School (A) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:33 | 7 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
07:53 | (+0:20) | 101 | Bedford/Royal Navy | |
08:03 | (+0:30) | 205 | City of Cambridge |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:56 | 210 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | ||
08:03 | (+0:07) | 8 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
08:04 | (+0:08) | 260 | City of Cambridge | |
08:08 | (+0:12) | 261 | City of Cambridge | |
08:15 | (+0:19) | 262 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) | |
08:20 | (+0:24) | 298 | University of Leicester (B) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:38 | 268 | First & Third Trinity |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:59 | 107 | Bedford High School RC | ||
08:11 | (+0:12) | 106 | Star Club | |
08:19 | (+0:20) | 212 | Oundle School BC | |
08:22 | (+0:23) | 292 | University of Leicester | |
08:33 | (+0:34) | 213 | First & Third Trinity | |
08:39 | (+0:40) | 56 | Sudbury RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:04 | 58 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
08:10 | (+0:06) | 12 | Star Club | |
08:34 | (+0:30) | 111 | Oundle School BC (A) | |
08:43 | (+0:39) | 57 | Peterborough City | |
08:45 | (+0:41) | 302 | University of Leicester (B) | |
08:47 | (+0:43) | 214 | Sudbury RC (B) | |
08:50 | (+0:46) | 166 | Sudbury RC (A) | |
08:58 | (+0:54) | 300 | University of Leicester (C) | |
09:18 | (+1:14) | 299 | University of Leicester (D) | |
10:04 | (+2:00) | 113 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
10:18 | (+2:14) | 293 | University of Leicester (A) | |
DNS | 112 | Oundle School BC (B) |
Womens Junior Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:28 | 10 | Bedford High School RC | ||
07:56 | (+0:28) | 266 | Oundle School BC | |
08:25 | (+0:57) | 9 | Oundle School BC |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:52 | 200 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran C Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:24 | 50 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Junior 18 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:05 | 45 | Oundle School BC | ||
07:13 | (+0:08) | 151 | Oundle School BC | |
07:34 | (+0:29) | 248 | Oundle School BC |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:26 | 1 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
06:30 | (+0:04) | 44 | Bedford School | |
06:32 | (+0:06) | 148 | Bedford School |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:36 | 109 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
07:48 | (+0:12) | 167 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
08:49 | (+1:13) | 110 | Kingston Grammar School |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:35 | 209 | Kingston Grammar School | ||
07:42 | (+0:07) | 160 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
07:42 | (+0:07) | 102 | Star Club |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:42 | 162 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
08:09 | (+0:27) | 105 | Kingston Grammar School |
Mixed Novice Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:34 | 11 | Star Club (B) | ||
09:18 | (+0:44) | 108 | Star Club (A) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:52 | 269 | Reading Blue Coat School (A) | ||
07:57 | (+0:05) | 169 | Reading Blue Coat School (B) | |
08:41 | (+0:49) | 60 | Lea Rowing Club |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:14 | 216 | Star Club | ||
08:29 | (+0:15) | 59 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A) | |
08:36 | (+0:22) | 114 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (B) | |
08:42 | (+0:28) | 215 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (C) | |
09:29 | (+1:15) | 13 | Bedford High School RC | |
DNS | 168 | Oundle School BC |
Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:35 | 62 | Headington School BC (B) | ||
08:59 | (+0:24) | 61 | Headington School BC (A) | |
09:02 | (+0:27) | 63 | Headington School BC (C) |
Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:01 | 163 | Headington School BC (A) | ||
10:15 | (+1:14) | 164 | Headington School BC (B) | |
10:48 | (+1:47) | 165 | Headington School BC (C) |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | 16 | Star Club (Emmerson/Sangster) | ||
07:30 | (+0:15) | 17 | Bedford Rowing Club (Maltby/Blackwell) | |
07:34 | (+0:19) | 116 | Peterborough City (Cranfield/Stapleton) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:36 | 67 | Oundle School BC | ||
07:38 | (+0:02) | 117 | Bedford Rowing Club (Feord/Hardwick) | |
07:54 | (+0:18) | 273 | Oundle School BC |
Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:33 | 23 | Star Club (Rick/Watson) | ||
07:39 | (+0:06) | 312 | Huntingdon RC | |
08:06 | (+0:33) | 149 | St Ives RC (Cowburn/Timms) | |
08:10 | (+0:37) | 122 | St Ives RC (Lynch/Bosworth) | |
08:14 | (+0:41) | 221 | University of Kent (Edwards/Semple) | |
08:34 | (+1:01) | 318 | Southampton Amateur Rowing Club |
Veteran D Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:49 | 72 | Bedford Rowing Club (Garrett/Sadler) | ||
08:13 | (+0:24) | 220 | Sudbury RC |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:44 | 277 | Oundle School BC | ||
07:55 | (+0:11) | 171 | Oundle School BC (A) | |
08:02 | (+0:18) | 69 | Oundle School BC (Rashed/Hearty) | |
08:06 | (+0:22) | 172 | Oundle School BC (B) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:13 | 71 | Bedford Rowing Club (Tyers/Cooper) |
Womens Junior Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:05 | 127 | Bedford High School RC (Housego/Godwin) | ||
08:20 | (+0:15) | 174 | Oundle School BC (Brewster/Greenhalgh) | |
08:35 | (+0:30) | 126 | Oundle School BC (Wilkinson/Croke) |
Womens Junior 16 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:24 | 128 | Bedford High School RC (Brockle/Banham-Hall) | ||
08:41 | (+0:17) | 232 | Bedford High School RC (Grland/Brocklehurst) |
Senior 1 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 271 | St Neots RC (Pounds/McCartney) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 66 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Williams) | ||
07:05 | (+0:05) | 272 | Peterborough City (Truss/Taylor) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 121 | Bedford Rowing Club (van Beele/Banham-Hall) | ||
07:52 | (+0:22) | 276 | City of Cambridge (Cobbett/Joyce) | |
07:59 | (+0:29) | 120 | Sudbury RC |
Veteran A Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:08 | 64 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lemon/Powell) |
Veteran B Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:09 | 14 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lemon/Powell) | ||
07:14 | (+0:05) | 15 | The Hornets Boat Club (Knights/Dennis) | |
07:30 | (+0:21) | 65 | The Hornets Boat Club (Dennis/Rawlings) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:01 | 170 | Peterborough City (Truss/Taylor) | ||
07:31 | (+0:30) | 115 | Star Club (Bavington/Watson) | |
DNS | 290 | City of Cambridge |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:40 | 19 | Sudbury RC | ||
07:45 | (+0:05) | 119 | Abingdon RC (Brazier/Haste) | |
08:32 | (+0:52) | 311 | Huntingdon RC | |
08:38 | (+0:58) | 20 | Lea Rowing Club (Kephalas/Thal'ham) | |
DNS | 217 | Star Club (Bavington/Darnell) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:44 | 70 | Reading Blue Coat School | ||
07:46 | (+0:02) | 279 | St Neots RC (Hayward/Porteus) | |
08:11 | (+0:27) | 21 | Bedford School (Linard/Deamer) | |
10:12 | (+2:28) | 22 | Lea Rowing Club (Padfield/Harris) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:47 | 175 | Reading Blue Coat School (McGow/MacAndrew) | ||
08:02 | (+0:15) | 176 | St Neots RC (Baker/Truss) | |
09:24 | (+1:37) | 233 | Lea Rowing Club (Shephard/Chew) | |
09:54 | (+2:07) | 234 | Lea Rowing Club (Cominetti/Burgess) |
Womens Elite Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:48 | 274 | Star Club | ||
08:10 | (+0:22) | 275 | Bedford/Royal Navy (Clinton/Finch) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:05 | 219 | Bournemouth/Canford (Stone/Vanmanon) | ||
08:08 | (+0:03) | 218 | Star Club (Stokes/Whiteman) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:01 | 24 | Star Club (Stokes/Whiteman) | ||
08:19 | (+0:18) | 124 | Sudbury RC | |
08:39 | (+0:38) | 125 | Kingston Grammar School (Coughlan/Goose) | |
08:52 | (+0:51) | 317 | Poole/Christchurch (Smith/Ingham) | |
09:18 | (+1:17) | 229 | Bedford Rowing Club (Turner/Swift) | |
DNS | 228 | Kingston Grammar School (Kynaston/Jackso) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:59 | 222 | Bedford High School RC (Housego/Goodwin) | ||
08:04 | (+0:05) | 123 | Kingston Grammar School (Bell/Emms) | |
08:16 | (+0:17) | 224 | Star Club (Newton/Lesnster) | |
08:52 | (+0:53) | 306 | City of Cambridge (Roster/Maginty) | |
DNS | 223 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman/Mason) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:44 | 226 | Kingston Grammar School (Brown/Bottomley) | ||
09:25 | (+0:41) | 227 | Kingston Grammar School (Regel/Sibermann) | |
DNS | 225 | Star Club (Nesbitt/Slack) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:49 | 177 | Lea Rowing Club (Doyle/Ward-Dixon) | ||
DNS | 73 | Oundle School BC (Hodgskin/Gora) |
Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:31 | 231 | St Neots RC (Loades/Round) | ||
09:20 | (+0:49) | 173 | Headington School BC | |
10:03 | (+1:32) | 230 | Headington School BC |
Mixed Senior 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:14 | 68 | Oundle School BC (Cheesman/Grandt) | ||
08:22 | (+0:08) | 118 | Bournemouth/Southampton |
Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:39 | 313 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) | ||
07:56 | (+0:17) | 309 | Thames RC (Ewans) |
Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:45 | 25 | Northampton RC (Green) | ||
07:58 | (+0:13) | 310 | Thames RC (Ewans) |
Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:28 | 289 | Star Club (Lindsay) | ||
08:12 | (+0:44) | 132 | Star Club (Callow) | |
08:34 | (+1:06) | 179 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cobb) |
Novice Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:58 | 242 | Bournemouth University | ||
08:14 | (+0:16) | 185 | Bournemouth University | |
08:19 | (+0:21) | 181 | Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
09:12 | (+1:14) | 32 | Sudbury RC (Willis) | |
09:35 | (+1:37) | 182 | Peterborough City (Smith) | |
10:03 | (+2:05) | 183 | Peterborough City (Harris) | |
13:32 | (+5:34) | 184 | Peterborough City (Spiegl) | |
DNS | 34 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bell) | ||
DNS | 78 | Bedford School (Reed) | ||
DNS | 77 | University of Kent (Edwards) |
Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:48 | 129 | Northampton RC (Green) | ||
07:50 | (+0:02) | 308 | Thames RC (Ewans) | |
08:15 | (+0:27) | 74 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | |
08:21 | (+0:33) | 26 | Star Club (Oldham) | |
08:48 | (+1:00) | 178 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) |
Veteran C Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:50 | 307 | Thames RC (Ewans) |
Veteran D Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:19 | 76 | Bradford ARC (Simpson) | ||
08:40 | (+0:21) | 238 | St Neots RC (Knights) | |
08:59 | (+0:40) | 135 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Shreeve) | |
09:05 | (+0:46) | 29 | Southampton Amateur Rowing Club (Fleat) |
Veteran E Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:21 | 138 | Star Club (Evans) | ||
09:04 | (+0:43) | 186 | Peterborough City (Davies) |
Womens Elite Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 27 | Kingston Rowing Club (Romero) | ||
08:22 | (+0:22) | 28 | Peterborough City (Potter) |
Womens Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:29 | 133 | Peterborough City (Potter) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:35 | 79 | Bournemouth University (Stone) | ||
08:44 | (+0:09) | 139 | Bedford Rowing Club (Finch) | |
08:48 | (+0:13) | 187 | Star Club (Manley) | |
08:48 | (+0:13) | 134 | Bedford Rowing Club (Knights) | |
08:56 | (+0:21) | 35 | Northampton RC (Ansell) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 91 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay) | ||
08:54 | (+0:24) | 89 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Macdonald Smith) | |
08:58 | (+0:28) | 38 | Oundle School BC (Wilkinson) | |
09:04 | (+0:34) | 245 | Sudbury RC (Elsworth) | |
09:04 | (+0:34) | 192 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Dawson) | |
09:09 | (+0:39) | 39 | Oundle School BC (Croke) | |
09:09 | (+0:39) | 41 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) | |
09:12 | (+0:42) | 40 | Sudbury RC (McGrillan) | |
09:33 | (+1:03) | 281 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dalzell) | |
09:43 | (+1:13) | 282 | Bedford Rowing Club (Calderbank) | |
09:57 | (+1:27) | 90 | Christchurch RC |
Womens Veteran A Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:41 | 36 | Royal Navy RC (Clinton) | ||
08:49 | (+0:08) | 37 | Bedford Rowing Club (Knights) |
Womens Junior Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:23 | 82 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman) | ||
08:33 | (+0:10) | 280 | St Neots RC (Nesbitt) | |
08:42 | (+0:19) | 83 | Star Club (Manley) | |
08:44 | (+0:21) | 84 | Canford School Boat Club | |
09:20 | (+0:57) | 243 | Kingston Grammar School (Johnson) | |
09:41 | (+1:18) | 81 | Oundle School BC (Greenhalgh) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:25 | 142 | St Neots RC (Nesbitt) | ||
08:48 | (+0:23) | 94 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Dawson) | |
08:52 | (+0:27) | 283 | Star Club (Black) | |
09:01 | (+0:36) | 246 | Bedford High School RC (Banham-Hall) | |
09:07 | (+0:42) | 93 | Bedford High School RC (Garland) | |
09:08 | (+0:43) | 143 | Kingston Grammar School (Johnson) | |
09:10 | (+0:45) | 92 | Oundle School BC (Brewster) | |
09:24 | (+0:59) | 315 | Poole Amateur Rowing Club (Basing) | |
09:34 | (+1:09) | 316 | Poole Amateur Rowing Club (Ingham) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:05 | 314 | Poole Amateur Rowing Club (Basing) | ||
09:41 | (+0:36) | 196 | Bedford High School RC (Culley) | |
09:47 | (+0:42) | 197 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Dell) | |
09:47 | (+0:42) | 194 | Bedford High School RC (Kemp) | |
09:59 | (+0:54) | 42 | Lea Rowing Club (Doyle) | |
10:31 | (+1:26) | 193 | Bedford High School RC (Good) | |
DNS | 195 | Bedford High School RC (Cleghorn) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:04 | 199 | Headington School BC | ||
09:13 | (+0:09) | 146 | St Neots RC (Round) | |
09:15 | (+0:11) | 147 | St Neots RC (Nesbitt) | |
09:21 | (+0:17) | 145 | St Neots RC (Loades) | |
09:26 | (+0:22) | 198 | Headington School BC | |
09:58 | (+0:54) | 144 | Abingdon RC (Brazier) | |
10:24 | (+1:20) | 43 | Lea Rowing Club (Ward-Dixon) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:47 | 130 | Bournemouth University | ||
08:18 | (+0:31) | 235 | Star Club (Callow) | |
08:20 | (+0:33) | 75 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cobb) | |
08:30 | (+0:43) | 236 | Lea Rowing Club (Kephalas) | |
12:23 | (+4:36) | 237 | Lea Rowing Club (Thalayasingham) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:16 | 137 | Lea Rowing Club (Kephalas) | ||
08:26 | (+0:10) | 31 | Star Club (Bavington) | |
08:29 | (+0:13) | 239 | Abingdon RC (Brazier) | |
08:32 | (+0:16) | 240 | Abingdon RC (Haste) | |
09:08 | (+0:52) | 30 | Star Club (Maynard) | |
09:12 | (+0:56) | 180 | Sudbury RC (Dixon) | |
12:06 | (+3:50) | 136 | Lea Rowing Club (Thalayasingham) | |
13:16 | (+5:00) | 241 | Lea Rowing Club (Padfield) |
Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:25 | 189 | St Neots RC (Porteus) | ||
08:26 | (+0:01) | 190 | St Neots RC (Hayward) | |
08:37 | (+0:12) | 188 | Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg) | |
08:50 | (+0:25) | 191 | Star Club (Rozman) | |
09:09 | (+0:44) | 80 | Reading Blue Coat School (Dean) | |
11:27 | (+3:02) | 140 | Lea Rowing Club (Harris) | |
12:53 | (+4:28) | 141 | Lea Rowing Club (Padfield) |
Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:22 | 86 | St Neots RC (Baker) | ||
08:51 | (+0:29) | 85 | Reading Blue Coat School (Bevan) | |
08:51 | (+0:29) | 88 | Reading Blue Coat School (Crouchman) | |
08:54 | (+0:32) | 244 | Peterborough City (Truss) | |
09:29 | (+1:07) | 87 | St Neots RC (Ritchie) |