Senior 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:19 | 125 | Star Club |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:08 | 2 | Star Club | |
1 | 07:15 | (+00:07) | 3 | Milton Keynes RC |
2 | 07:22 | (+00:14) | 62 | Star Club |
1 | 07:29 | (+00:21) | 4 | Bedford Rowing Club |
2 | 07:42 | (+00:34) | 61 | Cantabrigian RC |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:27 | 185 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
7 | 07:29 | (+00:02) | 324 | Bedford School |
6 | 07:37 | (+00:10) | 289 | Bournemouth University (A) |
1 | 07:38 | (+00:11) | 5 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) |
2 | 07:38 | (+00:11) | 63 | Guildford RC |
7 | 07:58 | (+00:31) | 325 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
5 | 08:09 | (+00:42) | 128 | Milton Keynes RC (A) |
3 | 08:33 | (+01:06) | 129 | Milton Keynes RC (B) |
3 | 08:36 | (+01:09) | 130 | Oundle RC |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:17 | 8 | Star Club | |
7 | 07:41 | (+00:24) | 293 | Bedford School |
6 | 07:46 | (+00:29) | 294 | Bournemouth University (A) |
6 | 07:52 | (+00:35) | 296 | Broxbourne RC |
5 | 07:53 | (+00:36) | 250 | Bedford Rowing Club |
3 | 07:58 | (+00:41) | 131 | Bournemouth University (B) |
4 | 08:04 | (+00:47) | 188 | Broxbourne RC |
1 | 08:14 | (+00:57) | 7 | Milton Keynes RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:47 | 10 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
4 | 07:47 | 190 | Bournemouth University (B) | |
3 | 07:57 | (+00:10) | 133 | Bournemouth University (A) |
5 | 08:00 | (+00:13) | 253 | Bournemouth University (C) |
3 | 08:02 | (+00:15) | 132 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
5 | 08:05 | (+00:18) | 254 | Star Club |
1 | 08:22 | (+00:35) | 12 | South Broads RC (A) |
1 | 08:41 | (+00:54) | 11 | Oundle RC |
6 | DNS | 295 | South Broads RC (B) |
Veteran B/C Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:38 | 184 | Star Club (B) | |
5 | 08:05 | (+00:27) | 127 | Milton Keynes RC (C) |
Veteran E Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:35 | 68 | Lea Rowing Club (B) | |
1 | 07:41 | (+00:06) | 14 | Lea Rowing Club (C) |
6 | 08:07 | (+00:32) | 299 | Bedford Rowing Club |
1 | DNS | 19 | Lea Rowing Club (F) | |
2 | DNS | 69 | Lea Rowing Club (A) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:23 | 251 | Broxbourne RC | |
5 | 08:24 | (+00:01) | 252 | Cantabrigian RC |
2 | 08:30 | (+00:07) | 64 | Bedford Rowing Club |
4 | 08:51 | (+00:28) | 189 | Milton Keynes RC |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:16 | 66 | Cantabrigian RC | |
1 | 08:27 | (+00:11) | 13 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
5 | 08:38 | (+00:22) | 255 | Bedford Rowing Club (D) |
4 | 08:42 | (+00:26) | 193 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) |
2 | 08:43 | (+00:27) | 67 | Milton Keynes RC |
3 | 08:48 | (+00:32) | 134 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
2 | 09:30 | (+01:14) | 65 | Star Club |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:34 | 135 | Bedford High School RC | |
3 | 08:44 | (+00:10) | 136 | Broxbourne RC |
4 | 09:07 | (+00:33) | 194 | Star Club (A) |
6 | 09:16 | (+00:42) | 298 | Star Club (B) |
6 | 09:27 | (+00:53) | 297 | Bournemouth University (B) |
5 | 10:18 | (+01:44) | 256 | Bournemouth University (A) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:55 | 198 | Bedford High School RC (C) | |
2 | 08:56 | (+00:01) | 73 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
4 | 08:59 | (+00:04) | 192 | Oundle School (A) |
2 | 09:01 | (+00:06) | 72 | Oundle School (A) |
3 | 09:48 | (+00:53) | 138 | Bournemouth University (A) |
4 | 09:52 | (+00:57) | 197 | Bournemouth University (B) |
2 | 10:07 | (+01:12) | 74 | Milton Keynes RC (A) |
4 | 10:27 | (+01:32) | 196 | Milton Keynes RC (B) |
2 | DNS | 75 | Oundle School (B) | |
4 | DNS | 191 | Oundle School (B) |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:02 | 1 | Star Club | |
3 | 07:17 | (+00:15) | 124 | Bedford Rowing Club |
7 | DNS | 322 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler) |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:51 | 60 | Star Club | |
6 | 06:53 | (+00:02) | 247 | Bedford Rowing Club |
7 | 06:54 | (+00:03) | 323 | Nottingham & Union RC |
5 | 07:02 | (+00:11) | 246 | City of Cambridge |
Novice Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:48 | 248 | Bedford School (B) | |
1 | 07:28 | (+00:40) | 9 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
Veteran D Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:26 | 292 | Nottingham & Union RC | |
1 | 07:36 | (+00:10) | 15 | The Hornets Boat Club |
Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:01 | 187 | Bedford High School RC | |
3 | DNS | 137 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:36 | 186 | St Neots RC | |
6 | 07:55 | (+00:19) | 290 | Canford School Boat Club (A) |
1 | 08:02 | (+00:26) | 6 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
6 | 08:07 | (+00:31) | 291 | Canford School Boat Club (B) |
5 | 08:17 | (+00:41) | 249 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:59 | 16 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
5 | 08:45 | (+00:46) | 257 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
5 | 08:58 | (+00:59) | 258 | Canford School Boat Club (C) |
Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:21 | 262 | Bedford School (B) | |
4 | 07:26 | (+00:05) | 195 | Bedford School (A) |
5 | 08:09 | (+00:48) | 261 | Bedford School (C) |
7 | 08:19 | (+00:58) | 326 | Bedford School (D) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:58 | 70 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) | |
5 | 08:15 | (+00:17) | 260 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (D) |
2 | 08:36 | (+00:38) | 71 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) |
5 | 08:48 | (+00:50) | 259 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (C) |
6 | 09:22 | (+01:24) | 300 | Grafham Water Rowing Club |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:51 | 199 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
3 | 09:17 | (+00:26) | 141 | Bedford High School RC (A) |
3 | 10:21 | (+01:30) | 139 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (C) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:44 | 18 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) | |
2 | 08:46 | (+00:02) | 77 | Bedford High School RC (A) |
2 | 09:00 | (+00:16) | 76 | Bedford High School RC (B) |
5 | 09:04 | (+00:20) | 264 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) |
5 | 09:10 | (+00:26) | 263 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) |
1 | 09:39 | (+00:55) | 17 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) |
3 | 10:47 | (+02:03) | 140 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (D) |
Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:08 | 22 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A) | |
4 | 09:09 | (+00:01) | 200 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (D) |
1 | 09:18 | (+00:10) | 21 | Bedford High School RC (A) |
1 | 09:51 | (+00:43) | 20 | Bedford High School RC (B) |
2 | 10:10 | (+01:02) | 78 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (B) |
4 | 10:53 | (+01:45) | 142 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (C) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:11 | 204 | Oundle School (Traill/Meijer) | |
4 | 08:19 | (+00:08) | 201 | Star Club |
4 | 08:46 | (+00:35) | 205 | Oundle School (Smith/Scott-Barrett) |
Womens Elite Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:43 | 327 | Nottingham BC (Temperton/Thorpe) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:31 | 266 | Nottingham BC (Temperton/Thorpe) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:48 | 80 | Cantabrigian RC (Smith/Price) | |
5 | 08:26 | (+00:38) | 268 | Guildford RC (Smith/Verkerik) |
6 | 08:37 | (+00:49) | 302 | Star Club |
6 | 08:57 | (+01:09) | 303 | Huntingdon RC (Price/Young) |
1 | 08:58 | (+01:10) | 25 | City of Cambridge (Blasi/Barp) |
4 | 09:00 | (+01:12) | 202 | Star Club |
4 | 10:00 | (+02:12) | 203 | Oundle School (Baker/Earnshaw) |
Veteran E Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:53 | 81 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin) | |
5 | 08:27 | (+00:34) | 269 | Huntingdon RC/St Neots RC (Knights/Davies) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:49 | 79 | Bedford Modern School (Burgoine/Burgoine) | |
5 | 08:06 | (+00:17) | 265 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lynch/Barnes) |
3 | 08:39 | (+00:50) | 143 | Guildford RC (Smith/Verkerik) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:02 | 144 | Bedford Rowing Club (Butler/Beechinor) | |
5 | 08:23 | (+00:21) | 267 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Donovan/Tabor) |
6 | 08:33 | (+00:31) | 301 | Bedford Modern School (Carter/Hyde) |
6 | 08:38 | (+00:36) | 304 | Norwich RC (Walmsley/Jellings) |
7 | 09:30 | (+01:28) | 328 | Bedford Modern School (Di Meo/Herbert) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:05 | 305 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons/Knowles) | |
1 | 08:26 | (+00:21) | 24 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lemon/Cooper) |
6 | 08:27 | (+00:22) | 270 | Nottingham & Union RC |
1 | 08:32 | (+00:27) | 23 | Star Club |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:34 | 207 | St Neots RC (Glover/Henderson) | |
3 | 09:06 | (+00:32) | 147 | Star Club |
2 | 09:33 | (+00:59) | 83 | Guildford RC (Mayle/Southworth) |
6 | 09:38 | (+01:04) | 306 | Bedford Rowing Club (Francis/Girt) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:46 | 150 | Canford School Boat Club (O'Hanlon/Harden) | |
4 | 09:25 | (+00:39) | 208 | Star Club |
5 | 09:26 | (+00:40) | 272 | Bedford High School RC |
1 | 09:29 | (+00:43) | 27 | Bedford High School RC |
4 | 09:37 | (+00:51) | 209 | Canford School Boat Club (Toynton/Wilson) |
3 | 09:38 | (+00:52) | 149 | Bedford High School RC |
7 | 09:56 | (+01:10) | 331 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allison/Tomanic) |
7 | 10:13 | (+01:27) | 332 | Bedford Rowing Club (Griffiths/Robertson) |
4 | DNS | 210 | Bedford High School RC |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:43 | 206 | Canford School Boat Club (White/Edwards) | |
3 | 09:03 | (+00:20) | 145 | Canford School Boat Club (Fulford/Noon) |
3 | 09:22 | (+00:39) | 146 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (D'Agostino/Brenan) |
2 | DNS | 82 | St Neots RC (Round/Hills) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:22 | 26 | Bedford High School RC (Hinckley/Piggott) | |
7 | 09:25 | (+01:03) | 330 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
5 | 09:52 | (+01:30) | 271 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allison/Robertson) |
7 | 10:00 | (+01:38) | 329 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
3 | 10:24 | (+02:02) | 148 | Canford School Boat Club (Reichl/Thurston) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:20 | 28 | St Neots RC (Lemin/Clark) | |
3 | 09:44 | (+00:24) | 151 | St Neots RC (Astell/Jones) |
5 | 10:13 | (+00:53) | 273 | Bedford Rowing Club (Griffiths/Tomanic) |
2 | 10:21 | (+01:01) | 84 | Oundle School (Siviter/Parsons) |
Elite Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:59 | 85 | Nottingham & Union RC (Coleman) | |
4 | 08:40 | (+00:41) | 211 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) |
Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:16 | 154 | Star Club (Callow) | |
3 | 08:20 | (+00:04) | 153 | Nottingham & Union RC (Coleman) |
3 | 08:21 | (+00:05) | 152 | Nottingham & Union RC (Hastie) |
2 | 08:27 | (+00:11) | 86 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) |
Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:06 | 274 | Nottingham & Union RC (Hastie) | |
4 | 08:27 | (+00:21) | 212 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) |
7 | 08:41 | (+00:35) | 334 | City of Cambridge (Stewart) |
7 | 08:55 | (+00:49) | 335 | City of Cambridge (Wyborn) |
7 | DNS | 333 | Nottingham & Union RC (Chmiel) |
Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:10 | 337 | Rob Roy BC (Silk) | |
5 | 08:20 | (+00:10) | 277 | Cantabrigian RC (Smith) |
2 | 08:23 | (+00:13) | 94 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) |
4 | 08:25 | (+00:15) | 214 | Oundle School (Aked) |
4 | 08:26 | (+00:16) | 215 | Nottingham & Union RC (Hare) |
7 | 08:52 | (+00:42) | 338 | City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson) |
Senior 4 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:55 | 36 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | |
5 | 08:06 | (+00:11) | 279 | Rob Roy BC (Silk) |
4 | 08:16 | (+00:21) | 217 | Nottingham & Union RC (Hamilton) |
6 | 08:21 | (+00:26) | 307 | Guildford RC (Tarrant) |
5 | 08:24 | (+00:29) | 278 | Cantabrigian RC (Price) |
4 | 08:33 | (+00:38) | 226 | Nottingham & Union RC (Endruweit) |
6 | 08:38 | (+00:43) | 311 | Norwich RC (Conway) |
2 | 08:43 | (+00:48) | 96 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) |
4 | 08:56 | (+01:01) | 219 | Guildford RC (Austen) |
3 | 09:01 | (+01:06) | 157 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) |
7 | 09:03 | (+01:08) | 339 | Bedford Rowing Club (Page) |
4 | 09:15 | (+01:20) | 218 | Guildford RC (R Woowat) |
2 | 09:26 | (+01:31) | 97 | Guildford RC (Larcombe) |
Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:04 | 275 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | |
2 | 08:33 | (+00:29) | 87 | Norwich RC (Kippin) |
2 | 09:21 | (+01:17) | 88 | Guildford RC (N Hopkins) |
Veteran C Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:07 | 38 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
1 | 08:29 | (+00:22) | 37 | Star Club (Parker) |
4 | 08:35 | (+00:28) | 222 | Nottingham & Union RC (Murch) |
6 | 09:20 | (+01:13) | 309 | Guildford RC (Woowat) |
6 | 09:27 | (+01:20) | 308 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens) |
4 | 09:59 | (+01:52) | 221 | Nottingham & Union RC (Stevens) |
4 | DNS | 224 | Guildford RC (Larcombe) | |
4 | DNS | 223 | Guildford RC (P Hopkins) | |
5 | DNS | 220 | Nottingham & Union RC (Chmiel) |
Veteran E Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:25 | 47 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | |
4 | 09:06 | (+00:41) | 232 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rowley) |
2 | 09:16 | (+00:51) | 107 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Shreeve) |
2 | 09:40 | (+01:15) | 106 | St Neots RC (Knights) |
7 | 10:05 | (+01:40) | 342 | Lea Rowing Club (Shearer) |
Veteran F/G Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:22 | 236 | Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers) | |
7 | 09:27 | (+00:05) | 351 | Rob Roy BC (Davies) |
3 | 09:43 | (+00:21) | 170 | Huntingdon RC (Davies) |
Womens Elite Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:12 | 353 | St Neots RC (Round) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:08 | 216 | Star Club (Armstrong) | |
5 | 09:37 | (+00:29) | 285 | Guildford RC (Woolger) |
6 | 09:42 | (+00:34) | 156 | Broxbourne RC (Jones) |
2 | 10:03 | (+00:55) | 95 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:09 | 164 | City of Cambridge (Barrett) | |
2 | 09:52 | (+00:43) | 109 | Guildford RC (Woolger) |
7 | 10:34 | (+01:25) | 348 | Army RC (Lester) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:30 | 238 | Canford School Boat Club (Harden) | |
2 | 09:33 | (+00:03) | 113 | St Neots RC (Henderson) |
2 | 09:43 | (+00:13) | 111 | Bedford High School RC |
2 | 09:43 | (+00:13) | 114 | Bedford High School RC |
4 | 09:45 | (+00:15) | 240 | Nottingham & Union RC (Van Der Zwaag) |
3 | 09:49 | (+00:19) | 171 | Canford School Boat Club (Toynton) |
4 | 09:50 | (+00:20) | 287 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lyle) |
2 | 09:51 | (+00:21) | 112 | Bedford High School RC |
4 | 10:10 | (+00:40) | 239 | Canford School Boat Club (O'Hanlon) |
5 | 10:11 | (+00:41) | 286 | Guildford RC (Southworth) |
3 | 10:30 | (+01:00) | 172 | Canford School Boat Club (Wilson) |
4 | 10:33 | (+01:03) | 237 | St Neots RC (Haverly) |
1 | 10:36 | (+01:06) | 51 | Bedford Rowing Club (Newton) |
7 | 10:45 | (+01:15) | 350 | Star Club (MacDonald-Smith) |
3 | 11:06 | (+01:36) | 173 | Star Club (Cronin) |
6 | 12:51 | (+03:21) | 352 | Army RC (Williams) |
Womens Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:29 | 108 | Nottingham & Union RC (Jones) | |
1 | 09:35 | (+00:06) | 35 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Womens Junior Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:46 | 318 | St Neots RC (Round) | |
2 | 09:03 | (+00:17) | 110 | St Neots RC (Knowles) |
3 | 09:13 | (+00:27) | 167 | Canford School Boat Club (Edwards) |
1 | 09:19 | (+00:33) | 49 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen) |
3 | 09:23 | (+00:37) | 168 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rego) |
3 | 09:23 | (+00:37) | 166 | Canford School Boat Club (White) |
1 | 09:24 | (+00:38) | 50 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such) |
3 | 09:25 | (+00:39) | 169 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Spencer) |
7 | 10:05 | (+01:19) | 349 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lyle) |
4 | DNS | 235 | Canford School Boat Club (Fulford) | |
4 | DNS | 234 | Canford School Boat Club (Noon) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:25 | 116 | Oundle School (Glover) | |
2 | 09:27 | (+00:02) | 122 | Bedford High School RC |
6 | 10:25 | (+01:00) | 319 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Smith) |
3 | 10:40 | (+01:15) | 174 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Robinson) |
2 | 10:48 | (+01:23) | 117 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (V Panday) |
2 | 10:52 | (+01:27) | 120 | St Neots RC (Haverly) |
2 | DNS | 115 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (E Panday) | |
2 | DNS | 121 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Titterington) | |
2 | DNS | 119 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stock) | |
2 | DNS | 118 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Elliot) | |
6 | DNS | 320 | Canford School Boat Club (Thurston) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:27 | 123 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons) | |
5 | 09:48 | (+00:21) | 54 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clarke) |
5 | 09:58 | (+00:31) | 57 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wallace) |
5 | 09:59 | (+00:32) | 53 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lang) |
5 | 10:03 | (+00:36) | 52 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard) |
5 | 10:12 | (+00:45) | 55 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Salusbury) |
5 | 10:13 | (+00:46) | 288 | Canford School Boat Club (Stubbs) |
3 | 10:17 | (+00:50) | 175 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Burgess) |
1 | 10:33 | (+01:06) | 56 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Peet) |
4 | 10:35 | (+01:08) | 241 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Smith) |
6 | 10:39 | (+01:12) | 321 | Canford School Boat Club (Reichl) |
3 | 10:40 | (+01:13) | 178 | St Neots RC (Lemin) |
3 | 10:48 | (+01:21) | 177 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Akers) |
4 | 10:51 | (+01:24) | 243 | Star Club (Manley) |
3 | 11:00 | (+01:33) | 179 | Canford School Boat Club (Smith) |
4 | 11:05 | (+01:38) | 242 | Star Club (Smith) |
3 | 11:24 | (+01:57) | 182 | St Neots RC (Clark) |
3 | 11:32 | (+02:05) | 180 | Canford School Boat Club (Heffernan) |
5 | 11:46 | (+02:19) | 181 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Djukic) |
3 | DNS | 176 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hills) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:20 | 58 | St Neots RC (Astell) | |
3 | 10:22 | (+00:02) | 183 | Canford School Boat Club (Stubbs) |
1 | 10:23 | (+00:03) | 59 | St Neots RC (Jones) |
4 | 10:37 | (+00:17) | 244 | Star Club (Rozman) |
4 | 13:58 | (+03:38) | 245 | Star Club (Henderson) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:06 | 31 | Bedford Modern School (J I Burgoine) | |
1 | 08:11 | (+00:05) | 30 | Bedford Modern School (J T Burgoine) |
2 | 08:18 | (+00:12) | 89 | Oundle School (Aked) |
1 | 08:36 | (+00:30) | 33 | Bedford Modern School (Palmer) |
7 | 08:38 | (+00:32) | 336 | Star Club (Miller) |
1 | 08:51 | (+00:45) | 34 | Bedford Modern School (Field) |
1 | 08:57 | (+00:51) | 29 | Bedford Modern School (Brocklehurst) |
5 | 09:00 | (+00:54) | 276 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) |
4 | 09:20 | (+01:14) | 213 | Norwich RC (Conway) |
2 | 09:22 | (+01:16) | 92 | Bedford Modern School (Bonwick) |
3 | 09:36 | (+01:30) | 155 | Guildford RC (Stranson) |
2 | 09:41 | (+01:35) | 93 | Bedford Modern School (Wightman) |
2 | 10:37 | (+02:31) | 90 | Bedford Modern School (Farrer) |
1 | DNS | 32 | Bedford Modern School (Kirk) | |
2 | DNS | 91 | Bedford Modern School (Petrusic) | |
2 | DNS | 105 | Oundle School (Baker) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09:38 | 313 | Bedford Modern School (Di Meo) | |
6 | 09:38 | 317 | Bedford Modern School (Leverkus) | |
7 | 09:39 | (+00:01) | 343 | Bedford Modern School (Wright) |
7 | 09:40 | (+00:02) | 346 | Bedford Modern School (Carter) |
7 | 09:45 | (+00:07) | 344 | Bedford Modern School (Lovelock-Wren) |
7 | 09:50 | (+00:12) | 347 | Bedford Modern School (Pugh) |
5 | 09:54 | (+00:16) | 283 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Moon) |
7 | 09:55 | (+00:17) | 345 | Bedford Modern School (Hodge) |
6 | 10:04 | (+00:26) | 316 | Bedford Modern School (Young) |
6 | 10:27 | (+00:49) | 315 | Bedford Modern School (Hall) |
6 | DNS | 314 | Bedford Modern School (Lockhart) |
Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:56 | 284 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) | |
3 | 09:06 | (+00:10) | 162 | Guildford RC (Mattos) |
3 | 09:15 | (+00:19) | 163 | Star Club (Taylor) |
4 | 09:27 | (+00:31) | 233 | Norwich RC (Jellings) |
3 | 09:29 | (+00:33) | 161 | St Neots RC (Howell) |
3 | 09:40 | (+00:44) | 160 | Star Club (Coles) |
Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:17 | 48 | St Neots RC (Howell) | |
3 | 09:37 | (+00:20) | 165 | Star Club (Lennon) |