Elite Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:09 | 289 | Maidenhead RC |
Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:36 | 176 | York City RC | ||
4 | 07:16 | (+00:40) | 177 | Maidenhead RC | |
3 | DNS | 115 | Magdalen College, Oxford |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:53 | 339 | Cambridge '99 RC (C) | ||
3 | 07:01 | (+00:08) | 118 | Bedford School | |
2 | 07:06 | (+00:13) | 55 | Maidenhead RC | |
6 | 07:08 | (+00:15) | 297 | Star Club | |
7 | 07:18 | (+00:25) | 340 | Kent/Spitfire | |
2 | DNS | 54 | Magdalen College, Oxford |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:53 | 345 | Warwick University | ||
1 | 06:57 | (+00:04) | 9 | Bedford School | |
5 | 07:08 | (+00:15) | 239 | Cambridge '99 RC (A) | |
7 | 07:17 | (+00:24) | 343 | City of Cambridge | |
3 | 07:22 | (+00:29) | 122 | Medway Towns RC | |
5 | 07:23 | (+00:30) | 237 | Kent/Spitfire | |
5 | 07:25 | (+00:32) | 236 | Cambridge '99 RC (B) | |
8 | 07:25 | (+00:32) | 385 | Star Club | |
2 | 07:27 | (+00:34) | 61 | Leicester RC | |
3 | 07:42 | (+00:49) | 121 | Peterborough City | |
1 | 07:47 | (+00:54) | 10 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:56 | (+01:03) | 238 | Peterborough City | |
7 | DNS | 342 | Guildford RC |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:16 | 62 | Bedford School | ||
4 | 07:18 | (+00:02) | 184 | Wolfson College, Cambridge | |
8 | 07:22 | (+00:06) | 387 | City of Cambridge | |
8 | 07:22 | (+00:06) | 182 | Sudbury RC (C) | |
5 | 07:30 | (+00:14) | 244 | Wolfson College, Oxford | |
4 | 07:31 | (+00:15) | 185 | Leicester RC | |
6 | 07:33 | (+00:17) | 296 | University of Kent | |
8 | 07:38 | (+00:22) | 386 | Corpus Christi College | |
8 | 07:47 | (+00:31) | 390 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
5 | 07:51 | (+00:35) | 245 | Peterborough City | |
3 | 07:55 | (+00:39) | 128 | St Neots RC | |
5 | 07:56 | (+00:40) | 181 | Peterborough City | |
4 | 07:59 | (+00:43) | 183 | Guildford RC | |
7 | DNS | 344 | St Neots RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:07 | 350 | Bedford School | ||
1 | 07:10 | (+00:03) | 14 | Star Club | |
7 | 07:22 | (+00:15) | 348 | Sudbury RC (F) | |
6 | 07:23 | (+00:16) | 300 | Corpus Christi College | |
3 | 07:27 | (+00:20) | 131 | Wolfson College, Cambridge | |
6 | 07:27 | (+00:20) | 304 | Cambridge '99 RC (B) | |
4 | 07:31 | (+00:24) | 389 | Sudbury RC (G) | |
4 | 07:34 | (+00:27) | 191 | University of Kent | |
2 | 07:35 | (+00:28) | 67 | Sudbury RC (B) | |
7 | 07:35 | (+00:28) | 349 | Cambridge '99 RC (C) | |
3 | 07:36 | (+00:29) | 189 | Sudbury RC (E) | |
1 | 07:46 | (+00:39) | 13 | Sudbury RC (A) | |
4 | 07:46 | (+00:39) | 303 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
5 | 07:47 | (+00:40) | 243 | Sudbury RC (D) | |
6 | 07:49 | (+00:42) | 299 | Peterborough City | |
6 | 07:54 | (+00:47) | 301 | University of Kent | |
4 | 07:57 | (+00:50) | 188 | University of Kent | |
2 | 08:00 | (+00:53) | 68 | Cambridge '99 RC (C) | |
6 | 08:03 | (+00:56) | 302 | Cambridge '99 RC (A) |
Veteran B Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:37 | 119 | Peterborough City | ||
5 | 07:43 | (+00:06) | 235 | Gravesend RC |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:11 | 6 | Peterborough City | ||
6 | 07:20 | (+00:09) | 294 | St Neots RC | |
2 | 07:39 | (+00:28) | 59 | Peterborough City | |
2 | 07:39 | (+00:28) | 60 | Staines BC | |
7 | 07:43 | (+00:32) | 341 | Peterborough City |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:22 | 129 | Staines BC | ||
4 | 07:43 | (+00:21) | 186 | Staines BC | |
3 | 07:45 | (+00:23) | 130 | Peterborough City | |
1 | DNS | 16 | Lea Rowing Club |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:19 | 15 | Bedford Modern School (A) | ||
4 | 07:19 | 190 | Bedford School | ||
5 | 07:33 | (+00:14) | 132 | Bedford Modern School (B) | |
3 | DNS | 133 | Bedford School |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:27 | 347 | York City RC | ||
4 | 07:31 | (+00:04) | 187 | Maidenhead RC (B) | |
6 | 07:34 | (+00:07) | 298 | Maidenhead RC (A) | |
2 | 07:36 | (+00:09) | 66 | Cambridge '99 RC (A) | |
8 | 07:38 | (+00:11) | 388 | Cambridge '99 RC | |
2 | 07:41 | (+00:14) | 65 | City of Cambridge | |
1 | 07:42 | (+00:15) | 12 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:30 | 192 | York City RC | ||
4 | 07:41 | (+00:11) | 193 | City of Cambridge | |
6 | 07:57 | (+00:27) | 306 | Milton Keynes RC (A) | |
7 | 07:58 | (+00:28) | 351 | Maidenhead RC (F) | |
7 | 07:59 | (+00:29) | 305 | St Neots RC | |
7 | 08:04 | (+00:34) | 352 | Maidenhead RC (E) | |
5 | 08:07 | (+00:37) | 246 | Cambridge '99 RC (B) | |
5 | 08:08 | (+00:38) | 247 | Maidenhead RC (A) | |
5 | 08:09 | (+00:39) | 248 | Cantabrigian RC | |
3 | 08:11 | (+00:41) | 134 | Maidenhead RC (B) | |
3 | 08:13 | (+00:43) | 135 | Maidenhead RC (C) | |
5 | 08:14 | (+00:44) | 249 | Maidenhead RC (D) | |
8 | 08:20 | (+00:50) | 391 | Milton Keynes RC (B) | |
5 | 08:57 | (+01:27) | 250 | St Neots RC |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:51 | 69 | Cantabrigian RC | ||
2 | 08:01 | (+00:10) | 70 | Broxbourne RC | |
6 | 08:10 | (+00:19) | 251 | Guildford RC | |
6 | 08:29 | (+00:38) | 308 | Gravesend RC | |
6 | 08:29 | (+00:38) | 307 | Cambridge '99 RC (A) | |
4 | 08:49 | (+00:58) | 195 | Cambridge '99 RC (C) | |
5 | 09:17 | (+01:26) | 252 | Cambridge 99/Simoco | |
4 | 09:21 | (+01:30) | 194 | Peterborough City | |
7 | DNS | 353 | Simoco Rowing Club | ||
8 | DNS | 392 | Cambridge '99 RC (B) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:11 | 254 | Norwich RC | ||
7 | 08:14 | (+00:03) | 356 | City of Cambridge | |
4 | 08:21 | (+00:10) | 197 | Bedford High School RC | |
6 | 08:23 | (+00:12) | 309 | Cambridge '99 RC | |
2 | 08:40 | (+00:29) | 72 | Maidenhead RC | |
5 | 08:55 | (+00:44) | 253 | University of Kent | |
7 | 08:57 | (+00:46) | 355 | University of Kent | |
2 | 09:05 | (+00:54) | 71 | Peterborough City | |
8 | 09:13 | (+01:02) | 393 | Simoco Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:39 | 290 | City of Cambridge | ||
5 | 06:47 | (+00:08) | 233 | Bedford School |
Veteran D Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:07 | 5 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
2 | 07:11 | (+00:04) | 58 | Staines BC |
Veteran E Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:07 | 120 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
1 | 07:32 | (+00:25) | 7 | Lea Rowing Club | |
1 | 08:09 | (+01:02) | 8 | The Hornets Boat Club |
Junior 16 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:15 | 4 | Bedford Modern School (B) | ||
2 | 07:18 | (+00:03) | 56 | Bedford School | |
3 | 07:24 | (+00:09) | 117 | Bedford Modern School (A) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:36 | 123 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
2 | 07:52 | (+00:16) | 64 | St Neots RC/Lea RC | |
5 | 08:02 | (+00:26) | 240 | Peterborough City |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:18 | 2 | Star Club/St Neots RC | ||
1 | 06:21 | (+00:03) | 1 | Peterborough City |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:22 | 52 | Burton Leander RC | ||
3 | 06:28 | (+00:06) | 116 | Peterborough City | |
6 | 06:43 | (+00:21) | 3 | Peterborough City | |
2 | 07:11 | (+00:49) | 53 | Nottingham BC |
Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:21 | 291 | Broxbourne RC | ||
5 | 06:49 | (+00:28) | 234 | Norwich RC | |
4 | 06:52 | (+00:31) | 178 | Peterborough City | |
5 | 07:01 | (+00:40) | 63 | Star Club | |
2 | 07:13 | (+00:52) | 57 | Bedford Rowing Club (BCRA) | |
7 | 07:33 | (+01:12) | 346 | Durham ARC |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:08 | 293 | Maidstone Invicta RC | ||
4 | 07:38 | (+00:30) | 292 | Gravesend RC |
Veteran E Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:04 | 354 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
3 | 07:28 | (+00:24) | 136 | The Hornets Boat Club |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:33 | 11 | Peterborough City | ||
4 | 07:38 | (+00:05) | 179 | St Neots RC/Lea RC | |
5 | 07:43 | (+00:10) | 241 | Durham ARC |
Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:33 | 125 | Durham ARC | ||
3 | 07:35 | (+00:02) | 124 | Norwich RC | |
3 | 07:40 | (+00:07) | 126 | Burton Leander RC | |
5 | 07:43 | (+00:10) | 242 | Nottingham & Union RC | |
6 | 07:44 | (+00:11) | 295 | Maidenhead RC (A) | |
4 | 07:52 | (+00:19) | 180 | Maidenhead RC (B) | |
3 | 07:56 | (+00:23) | 127 | Star Club |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:21 | 196 | Bedford High School RC | ||
1 | 07:38 | (+00:17) | 18 | Star Club | |
1 | 07:46 | (+00:25) | 17 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:20 | 138 | Bedford School (D) | ||
5 | 07:24 | (+00:04) | 255 | Bedford School (A) | |
7 | 07:27 | (+00:07) | 357 | Bedford School (C) | |
3 | DNS | 137 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association | ||
5 | DNS | 256 | Bedford School (B) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:57 | 73 | Bedford High School RC | ||
6 | 07:59 | (+00:02) | 310 | Sudbury RC | |
6 | 08:28 | (+00:31) | 312 | Star Club | |
6 | 09:29 | (+01:32) | 311 | Grafham Water Rowing Club | |
7 | DNS | 358 | St Neots RC |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:20 | 76 | Bedford School (Oakley/McKeown) | ||
5 | 07:36 | (+00:16) | 260 | Sudbury RC (Dunn/Hogsbjerg) | |
1 | 07:37 | (+00:17) | 19 | Sudbury RC (Dunn/Chambers) | |
3 | 07:41 | (+00:21) | 140 | Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg/Chambers) | |
3 | 08:02 | (+00:42) | 148 | Peterborough City (Davis/Dolby) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:16 | 141 | Star Club (Miller/Rozman) | ||
6 | 07:34 | (+00:18) | 317 | Burton Leander RC (Jephcote/Isard) | |
5 | 07:59 | (+00:43) | 264 | Medway Towns RC (Dene/Spear) |
Novice Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:10 | 265 | Magdalen College, Oxford (Schwarzlander/Haden) | ||
7 | DNS | 364 | Burton Leander RC (Wilcox/Williams) |
Junior 16 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:06 | 147 | Bedford Modern School (Haymes/Bell) | ||
5 | 08:15 | (+00:09) | 273 | Bedford Modern School (Becker/Clarke) | |
7 | 08:15 | (+00:09) | 362 | Star Club (Durrant/S Butler) |
Womens Junior Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:34 | 87 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Gallagher/Raynor) | ||
4 | 08:46 | (+00:12) | 213 | St Neots RC (Lemin/Clark) |
Elite Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:14 | 359 | Yare RC (Green/D'Esposito) | ||
6 | DNS | 313 | Burton Leander RC (Arnold/Arnold) |
Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:05 | 198 | Burton Leander RC (Arnold/Arnold) | ||
5 | 07:13 | (+00:08) | 257 | Yare RC (Green/D'Esposito) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:01 | 74 | Burton Leander RC (Arnold/Arnold) | ||
6 | 07:01 | 314 | York City RC (Smalman-Smith/Beaumont) | ||
3 | 07:06 | (+00:05) | 139 | Yare RC (Green/D'Esposito) | |
5 | 07:07 | (+00:06) | 258 | Star Club (Callow/J Butler) | |
5 | 07:09 | (+00:08) | 259 | Peterborough City (Cranfield/Palmer) | |
4 | 07:14 | (+00:13) | 199 | Burton Leander RC (Jephcote/Ludlow) | |
5 | 07:17 | (+00:16) | 411 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Taylor) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:18 | 77 | Erith RC (Jaques/Underwood) | ||
8 | 07:24 | (+00:06) | 394 | Royal Air Force RC (Rowell/Bradley) | |
6 | 07:36 | (+00:18) | 316 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Thompson) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:08 | 201 | Broxbourne RC (Ward/Scorah) | ||
6 | 07:08 | 315 | Star Club (O Miller/A Miller) | ||
4 | 07:16 | (+00:08) | 202 | Burton Leander RC (Isard/Rose) | |
3 | 07:20 | (+00:12) | 142 | Norwich RC (Brett/Pye-Watson) | |
2 | 07:21 | (+00:13) | 79 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson/Beechinor) | |
3 | 07:25 | (+00:17) | 144 | Norwich RC (Conway/Walmsley) | |
2 | 07:33 | (+00:25) | 78 | York City RC (Furnell/Beaumont) | |
3 | 07:45 | (+00:37) | 143 | Burton Leander RC (Wilcox/Williams) | |
4 | 08:02 | (+00:54) | 200 | Peterborough City (Harris/Spiegl) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:17 | 322 | Sudbury RC (Hamblett/Hogsbjerg) | ||
6 | 07:25 | (+00:08) | 321 | Peterborough City (Tait/Hunt) | |
5 | 07:26 | (+00:09) | 267 | City of Cambridge (Thompson/Kromdijk) | |
5 | 07:35 | (+00:18) | 268 | York City RC (Todd/Wilkinson) | |
3 | 07:37 | (+00:20) | 146 | Peterborough City (Timms/Clark) | |
8 | 07:46 | (+00:29) | 397 | Bedford Rowing Club (Herridge/Lewis) | |
4 | 07:48 | (+00:31) | 206 | Abingdon RC (Clarke/Maynard) | |
8 | 08:01 | (+00:44) | 396 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Nichols/Ridgway) | |
3 | 08:09 | (+00:52) | 145 | Peterborough City (Blades/Stafford) | |
1 | 08:23 | (+01:06) | 361 | Corpus Christi College (Robins/Baldock) | |
4 | 08:34 | (+01:17) | 207 | Guildford RC (Millington/Sadler) |
Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:16 | 75 | Bedford/Star | ||
4 | 07:53 | (+00:37) | 203 | St Neots RC (Knights/Emmerson) |
Veteran H Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:48 | 232 | Nottingham/Nottingham & Union (Payne/Collier) | ||
2 | 09:16 | (+00:28) | 114 | Peterborough City (Hawden/Rowe) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:08 | 262 | St Neots RC (Hetherington/Howell) | ||
3 | 07:29 | (+00:21) | 263 | Sudbury RC (Woricker/Mitchell) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:33 | 318 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Litchfield/Storrie) | ||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:10) | 319 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Ward/Turnbull) | |
8 | 08:40 | (+01:07) | 395 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor/Walker) |
Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:25 | 360 | Yare RC (Holmes/D'Esposito) | ||
4 | DNS | 204 | Cambridge '99 RC (Twitchett/Dennis) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:55 | 205 | City of Cambridge (Talbot/Barrett) | ||
6 | 08:17 | (+00:22) | 320 | Star Club (Salusbury/Ebsworth) | |
5 | 08:30 | (+00:35) | 266 | Yare RC (Holmes/D'Esposito) | |
2 | DNS | 80 | Cambridge '99 RC (Twitchett/Dennis) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:15 | 274 | Burton Leander RC (Gee/Grief) | ||
3 | 08:23 | (+00:08) | 149 | Yare RC (Holmes/D'Esposito) | |
7 | DNS | 363 | Cambridge '99 RC (Blackford/Simpson) | ||
8 | DNS | 398 | Star Club (Salusbury/Ebsworth) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:51 | 81 | Bedford High School RC (Piggott/Hinckley) | ||
3 | 08:33 | (+00:42) | 153 | Peterborough City (Walters/Harrington) | |
5 | 08:38 | (+00:47) | 275 | Burton Leander RC (Jephcote/Coldicott) | |
1 | 08:39 | (+00:48) | 20 | Star Club (Smith/Murphy) | |
3 | 08:39 | (+00:48) | 151 | City of Cambridge (Howson/Court) | |
3 | 08:42 | (+00:51) | 152 | Evesham RC (McIntosh/Seymour) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:58 | 24 | Sudbury RC (Spencer/Tickner) | ||
3 | 08:05 | (+00:07) | 156 | Abingdon RC (Marshall/Reuther) | |
2 | 08:08 | (+00:10) | 84 | Bedford High School RC (Horler/Higgs) | |
3 | 08:10 | (+00:12) | 161 | Star Club (Ellam/Miller) | |
3 | 08:26 | (+00:28) | 155 | St Neots RC (Astell/MacFarlane) | |
1 | 08:34 | (+00:36) | 23 | Star Club (Thompson/Smith) | |
1 | 08:37 | (+00:39) | 22 | City of Cambridge (Howson/Court) | |
2 | 08:38 | (+00:40) | 85 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allison/Robertson) | |
3 | 08:41 | (+00:43) | 157 | City of Cambridge (Clark/Maggs) | |
4 | 08:50 | (+00:52) | 365 | Sudbury RC (Dunn/Tickner) | |
5 | 09:23 | (+01:25) | 278 | Norwich RC (Evans/Haynes) | |
4 | DNS | 212 | Rob Roy BC (Maguire/Bridges) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:26 | 210 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Gallagher/Raynor) | ||
3 | 08:37 | (+00:11) | 150 | Erith RC (Miles/Jaques) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:07 | 21 | Star Club (Ellam/Miller) | ||
4 | 08:20 | (+00:13) | 214 | Bedford High School RC (Versnel/McClean) | |
5 | 08:23 | (+00:16) | 276 | Norwich RC (Kefford/Evans) | |
4 | 08:27 | (+00:20) | 215 | Bedford High School RC (Stenhouse/Hodge) | |
4 | 08:28 | (+00:21) | 211 | Star Club (Manley/Hamshere) | |
8 | 08:28 | (+00:21) | 83 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Keens) | |
6 | 08:29 | (+00:22) | 277 | St Neots RC (Astell/Crockford) | |
5 | 08:37 | (+00:30) | 279 | Star Club (Rozman/Ewang) | |
3 | 08:38 | (+00:31) | 160 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Lavelle/Raynor) | |
4 | 08:39 | (+00:32) | 216 | Bedford High School RC (Meredith/Havens) | |
2 | 09:02 | (+00:55) | 82 | Sudbury RC (Monk/Tickner) | |
3 | 09:22 | (+01:15) | 154 | Norwich RC (Evans/Haynes) | |
8 | 09:57 | (+01:50) | 399 | Bedford Rowing Club (Perkins/Flint) |
Mixed Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:27 | 209 | Sudbury RC (Hamblett/Spencer) | ||
3 | 08:08 | (+00:41) | 271 | Corpus Christi College (Orrock/Baldock) | |
5 | 08:18 | (+00:51) | 272 | Medway Towns RC (Chidley/Storer) | |
4 | 08:20 | (+00:53) | 208 | Broxbourne RC (Burden/Osborne) | |
5 | 08:56 | (+01:29) | 270 | Broxbourne RC (Dubben/Garton) | |
5 | DNS | 269 | Medway Towns RC (Holgate/Powell) |
Mixed Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:34 | 158 | Bedford/Star (Parker/Whiteman) | ||
2 | 07:45 | (+00:11) | 261 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey/Tracey) | |
3 | 07:48 | (+00:14) | 159 | Peterborough City (Canton/Tuck) | |
2 | DNS | 86 | Leicester RC (Marsh/Pulford) |
Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:16 | 25 | Cambridge '99 RC (Smith) | ||
1 | 07:27 | (+00:11) | 409 | Tideway Scullers School (Taylor) | |
7 | DNS | 366 | Star Club (Callow) |
Senior 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:28 | 280 | Cambridge '99 RC (Smith) | ||
2 | 07:33 | (+00:05) | 410 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | |
2 | 07:34 | (+00:06) | 88 | Star Club (Callow) | |
7 | 07:40 | (+00:12) | 367 | York City RC (Smalman-Smith) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:42 | 323 | Peterborough City (Bream) | ||
2 | 07:50 | (+00:08) | 89 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
4 | DNS | 217 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Lawton) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:34 | 26 | Star Club (A Miller) | ||
4 | 07:40 | (+00:06) | 220 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | |
4 | 07:52 | (+00:18) | 222 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Stewart) | |
5 | 08:07 | (+00:33) | 281 | Norwich RC (Brett) | |
4 | 08:35 | (+01:01) | 221 | Erith RC (Underwood) | |
8 | 08:43 | (+01:09) | 401 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | |
7 | DNS | 369 | Peterborough City (Donald) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:34 | 166 | Sudbury RC (Hamblett) | ||
1 | 07:58 | (+00:24) | 27 | Star Club (O Miller) | |
2 | 08:04 | (+00:30) | 97 | York City RC (Wilkinson) | |
4 | 08:20 | (+00:46) | 223 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) | |
2 | 08:45 | (+01:11) | 96 | Abingdon RC (Hill) | |
5 | 08:47 | (+01:13) | 283 | Norwich RC (Linford) | |
3 | 08:59 | (+01:25) | 167 | Abingdon RC (Robinson) | |
6 | DNS | 325 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Lawton) | ||
7 | DNS | 372 | Peterborough City (Kisby) | ||
7 | DNS | 371 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:35 | 92 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | ||
2 | 07:37 | (+00:02) | 90 | York City RC (Smalman-Smith) | |
3 | 07:46 | (+00:11) | 162 | Peterborough City (Palmer) | |
4 | 07:55 | (+00:20) | 218 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
2 | 08:11 | (+00:36) | 91 | St Neots RC (Emmerson) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:47 | 30 | Star Club (Armstrong) | ||
4 | 07:52 | (+00:05) | 224 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey) | |
1 | 08:03 | (+00:16) | 28 | Star Club (Parker) | |
4 | 08:12 | (+00:25) | 225 | St Neots RC (Sadler) | |
1 | 09:00 | (+01:13) | 29 | Bedford Rowing Club (Tusting) | |
5 | 09:06 | (+01:19) | 284 | Medway Towns RC (Hart) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:11 | 327 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
6 | 08:11 | 326 | Abingdon RC (Brown) | ||
4 | 08:16 | (+00:05) | 226 | Nottingham BC (Stout) | |
4 | 08:39 | (+00:28) | 228 | Nottingham BC (Daw) | |
4 | 08:49 | (+00:38) | 227 | Abingdon RC (Hill) | |
7 | DNS | 373 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) |
Veteran E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:56 | 286 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
2 | 08:08 | (+00:12) | 102 | Abingdon RC (Brown) | |
2 | 08:34 | (+00:38) | 101 | Bradford ARC (Simpson) | |
2 | 08:50 | (+00:54) | 103 | St Neots RC (Knights) | |
6 | DNS | 330 | Abingdon RC (Hill) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:06 | 370 | X Press Boat Club (Brown) | ||
2 | 08:19 | (+00:13) | 95 | City of Cambridge (Barrett) | |
2 | 08:48 | (+00:42) | 94 | City of Cambridge (Talbot) | |
6 | DNS | 324 | Cambridge '99 RC (Robinson) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:40 | 172 | Nottingham & Union RC (Jones) | ||
1 | 08:43 | (+00:03) | 39 | Star Club (Macdonald-Smith) | |
6 | 09:00 | (+00:20) | 412 | Star Club (Whiteman) | |
4 | DNS | 230 | Derby RC (Seymour) | ||
7 | DNS | 381 | Burton Leander RC (Gee) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:27 | 40 | Bedford High School RC (Piggot) | ||
3 | 08:51 | (+00:24) | 174 | Nottingham & Union RC (Van Der Zwaag) | |
2 | DNS | 104 | Derby RC (Seymour) | ||
2 | DNS | 105 | Leicester RC (Hardman) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:34 | 45 | Bedford High School RC (Horler) | ||
1 | 08:51 | (+00:17) | 44 | Abingdon RC (Marshall) | |
6 | 09:08 | (+00:34) | 335 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Royles) | |
6 | 09:13 | (+00:39) | 336 | Star Club (Rozman) | |
5 | 09:15 | (+00:41) | 287 | Star Club (Ellam) | |
6 | 09:19 | (+00:45) | 334 | Star Club (Failla) | |
5 | 09:20 | (+00:46) | 288 | Star Club (Miller) | |
3 | 09:44 | (+01:10) | 175 | Nottingham & Union RC (Kirkham) | |
8 | 10:24 | (+01:50) | 406 | Bedford Rowing Club (Gillett) | |
1 | DNS | 43 | Bedford High School RC (Blackett) | ||
1 | DNS | 42 | Abingdon RC (Reuther) | ||
4 | DNS | 231 | Rob Roy BC (Parker) | ||
7 | DNS | 382 | Guildford RC (Millington) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:28 | 106 | Rob Roy BC (Bridges) | ||
1 | 08:41 | (+00:13) | 41 | Bedford High School RC (Hinckley) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:30 | 408 | Sudbury RC (Spencer) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+00:23) | 111 | Bedford High School RC (Versnel) | |
2 | 08:56 | (+00:26) | 108 | Bedford High School RC (Stenhouse) | |
1 | 09:04 | (+00:34) | 48 | Bedford High School RC (George) | |
6 | 09:05 | (+00:35) | 338 | Star Club (Hamshere) | |
2 | 09:06 | (+00:36) | 109 | Bedford High School RC (McClean) | |
3 | 09:08 | (+00:38) | 173 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Royles) | |
1 | 09:09 | (+00:39) | 47 | Bedford High School RC (C Symmonds) | |
2 | 09:09 | (+00:39) | 107 | Bedford High School RC (Meredith) | |
2 | 09:10 | (+00:40) | 113 | Bedford High School RC (Hodge) | |
6 | 09:11 | (+00:41) | 337 | Star Club (Manley) | |
2 | 09:12 | (+00:42) | 110 | Rob Roy BC (Parker) | |
1 | 09:13 | (+00:43) | 51 | Bedford High School RC (S Symmonds) | |
2 | 09:13 | (+00:43) | 112 | Bedford High School RC (Havens) | |
1 | 09:28 | (+00:58) | 50 | Bedford High School RC (Kedward) | |
1 | 09:33 | (+01:03) | 46 | Bedford High School RC (Eales) | |
1 | 09:37 | (+01:07) | 49 | Bedford High School RC (Curtin) | |
8 | 10:11 | (+01:41) | 407 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rogers) | |
7 | DNS | 384 | Burton Leander RC (Grief) | ||
7 | DNS | 383 | Peterborough City (Harrington) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:35 | 164 | St Neots RC (Hetherington) | ||
3 | 07:39 | (+00:04) | 165 | Star Club (J Butler) | |
2 | 07:40 | (+00:05) | 93 | Peterborough City (Bream) | |
4 | 07:58 | (+00:23) | 219 | Erith RC (Jaques) | |
3 | 08:18 | (+00:43) | 163 | Nottingham BC (Panter) | |
7 | DNS | 368 | Peterborough City (Manton) | ||
8 | DNS | 400 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Lawton) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:50 | 171 | St Neots RC (Howell) | ||
6 | 07:54 | (+00:04) | 332 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Stewart) | |
3 | 07:59 | (+00:09) | 170 | Norwich RC (Walmsley) | |
4 | 07:59 | (+00:09) | 229 | Maidenhead RC (Wildbore) | |
8 | 08:16 | (+00:26) | 380 | Peterborough City (Neill) | |
3 | 08:23 | (+00:33) | 331 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Turnbull) | |
8 | 08:28 | (+00:38) | 379 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) | |
6 | DNS | 333 | Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Molyneux) |