Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:32 | 361 | Bedford School | ||
4 | 06:47 | (+00:15) | 199 | Star Club | |
3 | 06:59 | (+00:27) | 124 | Milton Keynes RC | |
5 | DNS | 264 | Broxbourne RC |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:36 | 58 | Star Club | ||
1 | 06:54 | (+00:18) | 2 | Broxbourne RC (L) | |
1 | 07:02 | (+00:26) | 3 | Milton Keynes RC | |
3 | 07:11 | (+00:35) | 362 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
4 | DNS | 200 | Broxbourne RC (T) |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:01 | 128 | Bedford Modern School | ||
6 | 07:02 | (+00:01) | 318 | St Edward's School | |
6 | 07:06 | (+00:05) | 319 | Star Club | |
1 | 07:20 | (+00:19) | 4 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
6 | 07:24 | (+00:23) | 320 | Bedford School | |
3 | 07:34 | (+00:33) | 127 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
6 | 07:39 | (+00:38) | 317 | Guildford RC |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:00 | 9 | Bedford Modern School | ||
4 | 07:13 | (+00:13) | 205 | St Edward's School (E) | |
6 | 07:18 | (+00:18) | 322 | St Edward's School (C) | |
5 | 07:27 | (+00:27) | 130 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
7 | 07:33 | (+00:33) | 364 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
7 | 07:50 | (+00:50) | 267 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:55 | (+00:55) | 269 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:05 | 133 | Bedford Modern School (R) | ||
2 | 07:20 | (+00:15) | 384 | Guildford RC (Charterhouse) | |
2 | 07:22 | (+00:17) | 65 | St Edward's School (A) | |
5 | 07:28 | (+00:23) | 268 | Bedford Modern School (E) | |
6 | 07:32 | (+00:27) | 323 | St Edward's School (B) | |
7 | 07:56 | (+00:51) | 365 | Star Club (A) | |
2 | 08:00 | (+00:55) | 10 | Star Club (B) | |
3 | 08:01 | (+00:56) | 132 | Guildford RC | |
4 | DNS | 206 | Bedford School |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:56 | 383 | Guildford RC (Charterhouse) | ||
2 | 07:00 | (+00:04) | 61 | St Edward's School (G) | |
1 | 07:10 | (+00:14) | 5 | Bedford Modern School | |
4 | 07:21 | (+00:25) | 202 | St Edward's School (M) | |
2 | 07:50 | (+00:54) | 60 | Guildford RC |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:40 | 134 | Bedford Modern School (R) | ||
5 | 07:43 | (+00:03) | 270 | Bedford Modern School (C) | |
2 | 08:05 | (+00:25) | 66 | St Edward's School | |
7 | 08:06 | (+00:26) | 366 | Bedford Modern School (P) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:39 | 63 | Guildford RC | ||
2 | 07:49 | (+00:10) | 64 | Bedford/Henley/Star/Sheffield | |
3 | 07:54 | (+00:15) | 131 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:11 | 271 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | ||
1 | 08:27 | (+00:16) | 11 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
7 | DNS | 367 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:20 | 69 | Guildford RC (B) | ||
6 | 08:27 | (+00:07) | 324 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) | |
6 | 08:38 | (+00:18) | 325 | Guildford RC (A) | |
3 | DNS | 136 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:31 | 138 | Guildford RC | ||
5 | 09:04 | (+00:33) | 272 | Emanuel School | |
6 | 10:02 | (+01:31) | 327 | Star Club (B) | |
1 | 10:36 | (+02:05) | 14 | Star Club (A) | |
1 | DNS | 13 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Junior Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:44 | 368 | St Neots RC | ||
3 | 08:06 | (+00:22) | 135 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (F) | |
2 | 08:22 | (+00:38) | 67 | Emanuel School (R) | |
4 | 08:28 | (+00:44) | 208 | Emanuel School (T) | |
2 | DNS | 68 | St Pauls Girls School BC | ||
4 | DNS | 207 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (P) |
Womens Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:03 | 275 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
4 | 08:54 | (+00:51) | 215 | Guildford RC | |
3 | 09:03 | (+01:00) | 141 | Emanuel School |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:05 | 1 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:19 | 57 | Broxbourne RC (A) | ||
4 | 06:28 | (+00:09) | 198 | Broxbourne RC (S) | |
7 | DNS | 360 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:35 | 265 | Bedford School | ||
5 | 06:38 | (+00:03) | 125 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
6 | 06:48 | (+00:13) | 315 | Star Club | |
7 | 07:33 | (+00:58) | 7 | St Ives RC | |
3 | 07:56 | (+01:21) | 129 | Star Club (W) |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:55 | 126 | Bedford School | ||
2 | 07:06 | (+00:11) | 59 | Marlow RC (T) | |
4 | 07:26 | (+00:31) | 201 | Marlow RC (H) | |
6 | 07:39 | (+00:44) | 316 | Marlow RC (R) |
Veteran D Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:59 | 6 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
1 | 07:18 | (+00:19) | 12 | The Hornets Boat Club |
Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:39 | 326 | Star Club | ||
7 | 07:45 | (+00:06) | 363 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
3 | 07:51 | (+00:12) | 137 | Bedford High School RC | |
1 | 07:56 | (+00:17) | 8 | Northampton RC |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:21 | 321 | Star Club | ||
4 | 07:27 | (+00:06) | 203 | Star Club | |
4 | 07:34 | (+00:13) | 204 | Star Club | |
5 | 07:37 | (+00:16) | 266 | Kingston Grammar School | |
2 | 08:14 | (+00:53) | 62 | St Edward's School |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:11 | 209 | Peterborough City | ||
5 | 07:15 | (+00:04) | 273 | Emanuel School (B) | |
6 | 07:37 | (+00:26) | 328 | Emanuel School (M) | |
3 | 07:47 | (+00:36) | 139 | Star Club | |
7 | 07:49 | (+00:38) | 370 | St Neots RC | |
6 | 08:12 | (+01:01) | 329 | Guildford RC | |
7 | 08:30 | (+01:19) | 369 | Emanuel School (W) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:54 | 274 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
2 | 08:30 | (+00:36) | 70 | Guildford RC | |
4 | 08:55 | (+01:01) | 210 | St Edward's School |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:49 | 16 | Star Club | ||
4 | 07:58 | (+00:09) | 212 | Marlow RC | |
2 | 08:00 | (+00:11) | 72 | Bedford High School RC (S) | |
4 | 08:09 | (+00:20) | 214 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (L) | |
5 | 08:23 | (+00:34) | 211 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (R) | |
2 | 08:28 | (+00:39) | 71 | Emanuel School (W) | |
1 | 08:34 | (+00:45) | 15 | Bedford High School RC (T) | |
4 | 08:34 | (+00:45) | 213 | Guildford RC | |
3 | 09:32 | (+01:43) | 140 | Emanuel School (B) |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:24 | 276 | Bedford School (Milligan/Cywinski) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:48) | 144 | Marlow RC (Stasiuk) | |
3 | DNS | 143 | Peterborough City (Wadlow/Starkey) |
Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:53 | 289 | Bedford Modern School (Skennerton/Luk) | ||
5 | 08:25 | (+00:32) | 288 | Bedford Modern School (Haymes/Griffin) | |
4 | DNS | 224 | Emanuel School (Brummitt/Redondo-Zaratiegui) | ||
6 | DNS | 336 | Emanuel School (Majewska/Thomas) |
Veteran C Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:26 | 17 | Peterborough City (Wadlow/Starkey) | ||
3 | 08:44 | (+00:18) | 18 | Star Club (Clark/Stanbridge) |
Veteran D Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:22 | 287 | Marlow RC (Stasiuk) | ||
1 | 08:43 | (+00:21) | 148 | Star Club (Clark/Pollard) |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:30 | 146 | Bedford Modern School (Rivett/Wilkes) | ||
4 | 07:39 | (+00:09) | 220 | St Edward's School (Carpenter/Coles) | |
4 | 08:09 | (+00:39) | 223 | St Edward's School (Bosman/Sansom) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:13 | 74 | Star Club (Burns/Antony) | ||
5 | 07:13 | 277 | Marlow RC (Golding-Clarke/Jennings) | ||
5 | 07:49 | (+00:36) | 278 | Guildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:23 | 372 | Star Club (Birch/Kempsell) | ||
6 | 07:40 | (+00:17) | 330 | Marlow RC (Glausser/O Toole) | |
6 | 07:43 | (+00:20) | 331 | St Neots RC (Davies/Chapman) | |
5 | 07:58 | (+00:35) | 280 | Northampton RC (Moore/Dean) | |
4 | 08:22 | (+00:59) | 219 | Star Club (Hutchings/Kilby) | |
3 | 09:15 | (+01:52) | 145 | Peterborough City (Hawden/Rowe) | |
6 | DNS | 332 | Marlow RC (Hale/Trickett) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:14 | 142 | Marlow RC (Golding-Clarke/Jennings) | ||
2 | 07:18 | (+00:04) | 73 | Star Club (Butler/Durrant) | |
4 | DNS | 216 | Marlow RC (Neill/Trickett) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:21 | 373 | Star Club (Beechinor/Durrant) | ||
2 | DNS | 75 | Marlow RC (Neill/Rendell) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 76 | Peterborough City (Tuck/Salonna) | ||
3 | 07:48 | (+00:12) | 147 | Bedford Modern School (Cleaver/Gale) | |
5 | 07:48 | (+00:12) | 283 | Norwich RC (Neale/Hoogland) | |
7 | 07:53 | (+00:17) | 374 | Emanuel School (Parkinson/Page) | |
4 | 07:56 | (+00:20) | 221 | Marlow RC (Glausser/Hillsdon) | |
5 | 08:06 | (+00:30) | 282 | Bedford Modern School (Carroll/Bell) | |
1 | 08:08 | (+00:32) | 20 | Bedford Modern School (Gledhill/Harris) | |
4 | 08:47 | (+01:11) | 19 | St Edward's School (Bond/Strickland) | |
4 | 08:52 | (+01:16) | 222 | St Edward's School (Simon/Lea) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:43 | 80 | Marlow RC (O Toole/Hillsdon) | ||
3 | 09:33 | (+01:50) | 152 | Guildford RC (Foulkes/Salmon) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:58 | 226 | Guildford RC (Lucas/Warrington) | ||
4 | 08:24 | (+00:26) | 227 | Bedford Rowing Club (Banyard-Smith/Swift) | |
5 | 08:45 | (+00:47) | 290 | Star Club (Barnwell/Thompson) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:10 | 25 | Bedford High School RC (Moore/Manfield) | ||
1 | 08:30 | (+00:20) | 26 | St Neots RC (Miller/Conway) | |
1 | 08:32 | (+00:22) | 27 | Bedford High School RC (Curtin/Relf) | |
4 | 08:46 | (+00:36) | 230 | Guildford RC (Boys/Lyons) | |
1 | 09:05 | (+00:55) | 24 | Star Club (Jones/Hurrell) | |
4 | 09:10 | (+01:00) | 229 | Bedford Rowing Club (Keene/Higgins) | |
3 | DNS | 151 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Southgate) |
Womens Veteran A Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:59 | 333 | Star Club (King/Taylor) | ||
6 | 08:01 | (+00:02) | 334 | Bedford/Sheffield (Reay/Vickers) | |
6 | 08:17 | (+00:18) | 335 | Molesey/Henley (Knight/Rudkin) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:41 | 279 | St Neots RC (Bream/Fitzsimons) | ||
2 | 08:09 | (+00:28) | 79 | Star Club (Manley/Rozman) | |
5 | 08:10 | (+00:29) | 22 | Kingston Grammar School (Baker/Falstein) | |
2 | 08:11 | (+00:30) | 78 | Marlow RC (Briggs/Picton) | |
2 | 08:15 | (+00:34) | 77 | Star Club (Powell/Sherborne) | |
3 | 08:25 | (+00:44) | 149 | Kingston Grammar School (Bennett/Horgan) | |
3 | 08:29 | (+00:48) | 150 | Kingston Grammar School (Robinson/Sinclair) | |
4 | 08:47 | (+01:06) | 225 | St Edward's School (Marriott/Heller) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:53 | 281 | St Neots RC (Astell/Hetherington) | ||
5 | 08:09 | (+00:16) | 291 | Peterborough City (Marais/Neill) | |
1 | 08:15 | (+00:22) | 23 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings/Clifton) | |
4 | 08:15 | (+00:22) | 228 | Star Club (Ewang/Ellam) | |
5 | 08:31 | (+00:38) | 292 | Norwich RC (Hoogland/Haynes) | |
6 | 08:48 | (+00:55) | 338 | Emanuel School (Robertson/Fisher) | |
6 | 09:26 | (+01:33) | 337 | Guildford RC (Baker/Fannin) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:14 | 155 | Star Club (Grimley/Cook) | ||
6 | 08:20 | (+00:06) | 339 | Marlow RC (Rees/Rogers) | |
4 | 08:41 | (+00:27) | 232 | Bedford High School RC (Harding/Brocklehurst) | |
3 | 08:43 | (+00:29) | 153 | Star Club (Huckle/North) | |
4 | 08:45 | (+00:31) | 234 | Bedford High School RC (Odell/Stenhouse) | |
5 | 09:08 | (+00:54) | 293 | Emanuel School (Russell/Maclachlan) | |
4 | 09:18 | (+01:04) | 154 | Emanuel School (Sampson/Shiplee) | |
2 | DNS | 81 | Guildford RC (Turpin/Skillman) | ||
4 | DNS | 233 | Emanuel School (Marsh/Blewitt) | ||
4 | DNS | 231 | Emanuel School (Mayhew/Meredith) |
Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:43 | 82 | St Edward's School (Thomas/Mason) | ||
5 | 08:48 | (+00:05) | 294 | Peterborough City (Evans/Thompson-Barr) | |
2 | DNS | 83 | Norwich RC (Wilkinson/Ellis) |
Mixed Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:18 | 371 | St Neots RC (Astell/Howell) | ||
4 | 07:53 | (+00:35) | 217 | St Ives RC (Williams/Brown) |
Mixed Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:38 | 21 | Star Club (Whiteman/Parker) | ||
4 | 07:41 | (+00:03) | 218 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay/Powell) | |
5 | 07:45 | (+00:07) | 284 | Northampton RC/Henley RC (Rudkin/Rudkin) | |
5 | 08:25 | (+00:47) | 286 | St Neots RC (Sadler/Sadler) | |
5 | DNS | 285 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Senior 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:25 | 156 | Bedford School (Suthers) | ||
4 | 07:38 | (+00:13) | 235 | Star Club (Callow) | |
6 | 07:40 | (+00:15) | 340 | Broxbourne RC (Allan) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:30 | 341 | Broxbourne RC (Scorah) | ||
7 | 07:46 | (+00:16) | 375 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:36 | 239 | Northampton RC (Johnson) | ||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:07) | 345 | St Edward's School (Carpenter) | |
5 | 07:59 | (+00:23) | 344 | Broxbourne RC (Yates) | |
1 | 08:03 | (+00:27) | 34 | Northampton RC (Green) | |
1 | 08:06 | (+00:30) | 33 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lewis) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:35 | 37 | Northampton RC (Johnson) | ||
2 | 07:42 | (+00:07) | 86 | St Edward's School (Carpenter) | |
3 | 07:43 | (+00:08) | 159 | Bedford School (Cywinski) | |
6 | 07:54 | (+00:19) | 346 | Star Club (Kempsell) | |
5 | 07:59 | (+00:24) | 298 | Star Club (Burns) | |
3 | 08:02 | (+00:27) | 160 | Bedford School (Milligan) | |
6 | 08:05 | (+00:30) | 347 | Guildford RC (Mills) | |
4 | 08:21 | (+00:46) | 241 | Guildford RC (Wills) | |
5 | 08:42 | (+01:07) | 297 | Guildford RC (Manton) | |
5 | 08:59 | (+01:24) | 299 | Guildford RC (Sadler) | |
5 | 09:04 | (+01:29) | 300 | Guildford RC (Roberts) | |
4 | DNS | 240 | Star Club (Durrant) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:25 | 236 | KGS Veterans BC (Smalman-Smith) | ||
6 | 07:42 | (+00:17) | 342 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | |
1 | 07:46 | (+00:21) | 28 | St Neots RC (Major) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:55 | 243 | Star Club (Pizzey) | ||
3 | 07:59 | (+00:04) | 164 | Northampton RC (Green) | |
2 | 08:02 | (+00:07) | 87 | Northampton RC (Rudkin) | |
2 | 08:03 | (+00:08) | 88 | Guildford RC (Groom) | |
2 | 08:04 | (+00:09) | 89 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
4 | 08:11 | (+00:16) | 242 | Star Club (Parker) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:15 | 91 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) | ||
2 | 08:41 | (+00:26) | 90 | Guildford RC (Woowat) | |
3 | 08:50 | (+00:35) | 172 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:36 | 36 | Star Club (Jenkin) | ||
1 | 08:42 | (+00:06) | 35 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clow) | |
5 | 08:44 | (+00:08) | 296 | Guildford RC (Bartlett) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:40 | 103 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clow) | ||
6 | 08:42 | (+00:02) | 350 | Star Club (Burgess) | |
2 | 08:47 | (+00:07) | 102 | Guildford RC (Bartlett) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:33 | 382 | Peterborough City (Rose) | ||
6 | 08:49 | (+00:16) | 353 | Guildford RC (Lucas) | |
3 | 08:53 | (+00:20) | 187 | Peterborough City (Marais) | |
6 | 08:54 | (+00:21) | 352 | Guildford RC (Warrington) | |
3 | 09:16 | (+00:43) | 186 | Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee) | |
4 | 09:16 | (+00:43) | 258 | Guildford RC (Martiniussen) | |
1 | 09:17 | (+00:44) | 51 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) | |
4 | 09:38 | (+01:05) | 259 | Northampton RC (Hodgkinson) | |
5 | DNF | 305 | Norwich RC (Trehane) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:34 | 188 | Norwich RC (Trehane) | ||
1 | 08:45 | (+00:11) | 53 | Bedford High School RC (Dixon) | |
5 | 08:52 | (+00:18) | 310 | Peterborough City (Rose) | |
5 | 09:03 | (+00:29) | 308 | Northampton RC (Atherton) | |
2 | 09:07 | (+00:33) | 111 | Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee) | |
3 | 09:15 | (+00:41) | 190 | Norwich RC (Hoogland) | |
5 | 09:17 | (+00:43) | 309 | Kingston Grammar School (Bennett) | |
4 | 09:18 | (+00:44) | 261 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | |
5 | 09:26 | (+00:52) | 307 | Kingston Grammar School (Robinson) | |
5 | 09:26 | (+00:52) | 311 | Kingston Grammar School (Horgan) | |
2 | 09:51 | (+01:17) | 110 | Star Club (Hodge) | |
3 | DNS | 189 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Balogun-Lynch) |
Womens Veteran A Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:31 | 254 | Star Club (Taylor) | ||
4 | 08:51 | (+00:20) | 257 | Molesey BC (Knight) | |
5 | 08:55 | (+00:24) | 306 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clow) |
Womens Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:40 | 256 | Henley RC (Rudkin) | ||
4 | 08:44 | (+00:04) | 255 | City of Sheffield RC (Vickers) | |
2 | DNS | 85 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Womens Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:56 | 194 | Star Club (Whiteman) | ||
1 | 09:08 | (+00:12) | 56 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | |
3 | 09:35 | (+00:39) | 196 | Star Club (Macdonald-Smith) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:10 | 162 | St Neots RC (Bream) | ||
3 | 08:11 | (+00:01) | 161 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons) | |
2 | 08:25 | (+00:15) | 105 | Star Club (Burgess) | |
1 | 08:31 | (+00:21) | 49 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sprake) | |
3 | 08:39 | (+00:29) | 163 | St Neots RC (Crockford) | |
2 | 08:41 | (+00:31) | 106 | Star Club (Heywood) | |
2 | 08:53 | (+00:43) | 107 | Star Club (Failla) | |
1 | 08:54 | (+00:44) | 47 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard) | |
2 | 08:55 | (+00:45) | 104 | Star Club (Hanshere) | |
3 | 08:55 | (+00:45) | 185 | Kingston Grammar School (Falstein) | |
3 | 08:57 | (+00:47) | 182 | Kingston Grammar School (Smith) | |
3 | 09:08 | (+00:58) | 184 | Kingston Grammar School (Baker) | |
3 | 09:10 | (+01:00) | 48 | Kingston Grammar School (Steinitz) | |
1 | 09:15 | (+01:05) | 45 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | |
1 | 09:22 | (+01:12) | 50 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ferretti) | |
7 | 09:57 | (+01:47) | 381 | Bedford Rowing Club (Perkins) | |
5 | 10:29 | (+02:19) | 304 | Bedford Rowing Club (Flint) | |
1 | DNS | 46 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Balogun-Lynch) | ||
3 | DNS | 183 | Kingston Grammar School (Gale) | ||
4 | DNS | 253 | Emanuel School (Little) | ||
6 | DNS | 351 | Emanuel School (Redondo-Zaratiegui) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:36 | 181 | St Neots RC (Hetherington) | ||
3 | 08:39 | (+00:03) | 180 | St Neots RC (Astell) | |
1 | 08:42 | (+00:06) | 54 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish) | |
2 | 08:44 | (+00:08) | 115 | Star Club (Ellam) | |
3 | 08:47 | (+00:11) | 192 | Peterborough City (Neill) | |
2 | 09:03 | (+00:27) | 112 | Marlow RC (Turner) | |
1 | 09:07 | (+00:31) | 55 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Islip) | |
3 | 09:10 | (+00:34) | 191 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings) | |
2 | 09:13 | (+00:37) | 113 | Star Club (Ewang) | |
3 | 09:15 | (+00:39) | 193 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clifton) | |
2 | 09:17 | (+00:41) | 114 | Emanuel School (Fisher) | |
4 | 09:23 | (+00:47) | 262 | St Edward's School (Mansfield) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:08 | 119 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Taylor) | ||
2 | 09:19 | (+00:11) | 122 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sims) | |
2 | 09:21 | (+00:13) | 120 | Marlow RC (Jackson) | |
2 | 09:23 | (+00:15) | 116 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman) | |
2 | 09:26 | (+00:18) | 118 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lamb) | |
3 | 09:27 | (+00:19) | 195 | Guildford RC (Skillman) | |
2 | 09:29 | (+00:21) | 121 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rossitor) | |
2 | 09:32 | (+00:24) | 117 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gay) | |
6 | 09:45 | (+00:37) | 358 | Star Club (Bygraves) | |
6 | 10:02 | (+00:54) | 356 | Emanuel School (Hobson) | |
6 | 10:11 | (+01:03) | 357 | Emanuel School (Meredith) | |
6 | 10:20 | (+01:12) | 359 | Emanuel School (Shiplee) | |
5 | DNS | 312 | Emanuel School (Sampson) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:22 | 197 | Peterborough City (Thompson-Barr) | ||
5 | 09:30 | (+00:08) | 314 | Norwich RC (Ellis) | |
4 | 09:52 | (+00:30) | 263 | Norwich RC (Appleton) | |
2 | DNS | 123 | St Edward's School (Cadoux-Hudson) | ||
5 | DNS | 313 | Norwich RC (Wilkinson) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:38 | 157 | Bedford School (Dunkle) | ||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:05) | 343 | St Ives RC (Hadley) | |
1 | 07:44 | (+00:06) | 31 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) | |
1 | 07:45 | (+00:07) | 30 | Marlow RC (Jennings) | |
5 | 07:46 | (+00:08) | 295 | Bedford Modern School (Wilkes) | |
2 | 08:02 | (+00:24) | 84 | St Edward's School (Coles) | |
4 | 08:05 | (+00:27) | 237 | Star Club (Butler) | |
4 | 08:17 | (+00:39) | 238 | Star Club (Anthony) | |
1 | 08:24 | (+00:46) | 32 | Marlow RC (Golding-Clarke) | |
1 | 09:16 | (+01:38) | 29 | Bedford Rowing Club (Powell) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:25 | 158 | St Neots RC (Howell) | ||
4 | 07:39 | (+00:14) | 249 | St Ives RC (Hadley) | |
4 | 08:04 | (+00:39) | 252 | Star Club (Beechinor) | |
5 | 08:08 | (+00:43) | 303 | Bedford Modern School (Robertson) | |
3 | 08:21 | (+00:56) | 173 | Guildford RC (Groom) | |
4 | 08:22 | (+00:57) | 250 | Star Club (Tysoe) | |
2 | 08:26 | (+01:01) | 96 | St Edward's School (Bosman) | |
4 | 08:27 | (+01:02) | 248 | Star Club (Durrant) | |
1 | 08:30 | (+01:05) | 44 | St Neots RC (Davies) | |
2 | 08:37 | (+01:12) | 95 | St Edward's School (Sansom) | |
4 | 08:42 | (+01:17) | 251 | St Edward's School (Bowden) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:44 | 101 | Peterborough City (Chung) | ||
2 | 08:06 | (+00:22) | 99 | Norwich RC (Neale) | |
2 | 08:19 | (+00:35) | 97 | Marlow RC (Glausser) | |
3 | 08:25 | (+00:41) | 179 | Emanuel School (Page) | |
2 | 08:28 | (+00:44) | 100 | Emanuel School (Barty-King) | |
3 | 08:51 | (+01:07) | 175 | Emanuel School (Hodsoll) | |
2 | 08:58 | (+01:14) | 98 | Emanuel School (Halls) | |
7 | 09:00 | (+01:16) | 379 | Star Club (Tapley) | |
3 | 09:01 | (+01:17) | 174 | Bedford Modern School (Harris) | |
7 | 09:04 | (+01:20) | 378 | Star Club (Cook) | |
3 | 09:06 | (+01:22) | 177 | Emanuel School (Matthews) | |
7 | 09:12 | (+01:28) | 380 | Star Club (Stockton) | |
3 | 09:14 | (+01:30) | 176 | Emanuel School (Ross) | |
3 | DNS | 178 | Emanuel School (Parkinson) |
Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:31 | 109 | Norwich RC (Hoogland) | ||
4 | 08:38 | (+00:07) | 260 | Marlow RC (O Toole) | |
1 | 08:45 | (+00:14) | 52 | St Neots RC (Jarman) | |
6 | 08:46 | (+00:15) | 354 | Marlow RC (Hillsdon) | |
2 | 09:16 | (+00:45) | 108 | Peterborough City (Taylor) | |
6 | 10:16 | (+01:45) | 355 | Guildford RC (Salmon) |