Bedford Small Boats Head

Sunday 15th April 2012

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1ELI.4-06:13394Star Club (Eason)
2ELI.4-06:28 (+0:15)249Henley RC (Reincke)
3IM1.4-06:30252Newark RC (Bonser)
4IM1.4X06:3266Broxbourne RC (Ridler)
5SEN.4-06:37368Henley RC (Ward)
6=IM2.4+06:40255Henley RC (Hoyle)
6=SEN.4+06:402Star Club (Beasley)
6=IM3.4X06:40253Newark RC (Wren)
9=ELI.2-06:41321Star Club (Miller/Eason)
9=IM1.4X06:41 (+0:09)250Norwich RC (Neale)
9=SEN.4-06:41 (+0:04)187Broxbourne RC (Ridler)
12=SEN.4+06:42 (+0:02)127Henley RC (Roberts)
12=IM2.4-06:425Henley RC (Ward)
14IM2.4-06:43 (+0:01)128Henley RC (Hines)
T/OELI.4+06:451Henley RC (Reincke)
15IM2.4-06:46 (+0:04)310City of Oxford RC (Fenton)
16NOV.4X06:48189Star Club (Morgan)
17=IM1.4+06:4969City of Oxford RC (Lowen)
17=IM1.4+06:49369Henley RC (Reincke)
19J16.4X06:50375Newark RC (Mitchell)
20IM2.4-06:52 (+0:10)67City of Oxford RC (Fryer)
21=IM3.4+06:54398City of Cambridge (Valiant)
21=SEN.4-06:54 (+0:17)126Henley RC (Reincke)
21=ELI.2-06:54 (+0:13)320Star Club (Taylor/Kempsell)
24IM1.4-06:55 (+0:25)188City of Oxford RC (Lowen)
25J16.4X06:57 (+0:07)141Peterborough City RC (Brown)
26=IM3.4X06:58 (+0:18)251Guildford RC (Kulczyk)
26=IM1.4+06:58 (+0:09)395Star Club (Callow)
26=IM2.4+06:58 (+0:18)370City of Oxford RC (Winstone)
29J16.4X07:00 (+0:10)71Star Club (Morgan)
30NOV.4X07:01 (+0:13)312Nottingham & Union RC (Lockwood)
T/OIM3.4+07:02 (+0:08)467Bedford Rowing Club (Paisley)
31=IM2.4+07:03 (+0:23)191City of Oxford RC (Reinicke)
31=IM2.4-07:03 (+0:21)4Bedford Rowing Club (Gordon)
33IM3.4-07:05315Nottingham & Union RC (Lockwood)
34IM1.4X07:06 (+0:34)68St Ives RC (Woodford)
35=IM3.4-07:07 (+0:02)257City of Oxford RC (Winstone)
35=IM1.2X07:07336Medway Towns RC (Russell/Martin)
37IM3.4+07:09 (+0:15)137City of Oxford RC (Winstone)
38=IM3.4+07:10 (+0:16)195City of Cambridge (Tovey)
38=IM2.2-07:10322Star Club (Beasley/Bland)
38=IM1.2X07:10 (+0:03)15Peterborough City RC (Palmer/Cranfield)
41=SEN.2X07:1177Norwich RC (Hoogland/Neale)
T/OMx.IM2.4X07:11328Guildford RC (Hough)
41=IM3.2X07:11341Broxbourne RC (Scorah/Everitt)
43=IM3.4+07:12 (+0:18)138Bedford Rowing Club (Hovell)
43=IM3.4X07:12 (+0:32)396Nottingham & Union RC (Lockwood)
43=SEN.2X07:12 (+0:01)142Peterborough City RC (Palmer/Cranfield)
43=IM2.4+07:12 (+0:32)313City of Cambridge (Cornegruta)
43=IM3.2X07:12 (+0:01)340Newark RC (Saunders/Tope)
48IM2.2X07:13337Broxbourne RC (Robins/Allan)
49=Mas.BC.2X07:14156Medway Towns RC (Russell/Martin =B)
49=IM3.4+07:14 (+0:20)74Lincoln Rowing Centre (Foster)
49=IM3.4X07:14 (+0:34)311St Neots RC (Mackie)
52IM3.2X07:16 (+0:05)382Henley RC (Wood/Hines)
53NOV.4X07:17 (+0:29)190St Neots RC (Williams)
54J16.2X07:19162King's School Ely BC (Rudkin/Love)
55NOV.2X07:20274Newark RC (Cowley/Smith)
56=IM1.4+07:21 (+0:32)6Sudbury RC (Sant)
56=Mas.DE.4X07:21132Medway Towns RC (Mitchelhill =D)
56=NOV.2X07:21 (+0:01)28Henley RC (Wood/Mills)
56=W.IM3.4X07:21316Norwich RC (Riseley)
60=IM3.4+07:22 (+0:28)75St Neots RC (Page)
62IM3.2X07:24 (+0:13)430Norwich RC (Marler/English)
63=ELI.2-07:25 (+0:44)372Henley RC (Barnes/Cannon)
63=J16.2X07:25 (+0:06)278Peterborough City RC (Richardson/Brown)
65=Mas.C.4+07:26256Peterborough City RC (Fox)
65=W.IM3.4X07:26 (+0:05)317Bedford Girls School (Armstrong)
68=Mas.D.2X07:28160Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Robb)
68=IM3.2X07:28 (+0:17)88Guildford RC (Hopwood/Craig)
70Mas.D.4+07:29139Peterborough City RC (Fox)
71=SEN.2-07:307Henley RC (Cannon/Hoyle)
71=NOV.4+07:30399Nottingham & Union RC (Bishop)
73=J16.2X07:32 (+0:13)281Derwent RC (Newton/Playdon)
73=W.IM2.4X07:32314Broxbourne RC (Edmonds)
73=IM3.2X07:32 (+0:21)270Star Club (Jacobs/Grzegorzewski)
73=SEN.1X07:3289Norwich RC (McKelvey)
60=Mas.BC.2X07:22 (+0:08)26St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland =C)
77=Mas.D.4+07:33 (+0:04)76Peterborough City RC (Barks)
77=IM3.4+07:33 (+0:39)319Medway Towns RC (Kergall)
77=NOV.4+07:33 (+0:03)327Leicester RC (Clark)
80=IM3.4+07:34 (+0:40)12Bedford Rowing Club (Farrer)
80=IM2.4-07:34 (+0:52)3Peterborough City RC (Shelley)
84=W.IM2.4X07:35 (+0:03)131Bedford Girls School (Swann)
84=IM2.2-07:35 (+0:25)338Nottingham & Union RC (Waller/Waumsley)
86=IM3.4+07:36 (+0:42)258Stourport BC (Barnett)
86=NOV.4+07:36 (+0:06)81Leicester RC (Ford)
86=Mas.F.4X07:3679Norwich RC (Ashcroft)
89=W.IM3.4X07:37 (+0:16)373City of Oxford RC (Sharma)
89=NOV.4+07:37 (+0:07)143Medway Towns RC (Williams)
91J18.1X07:3842Newark RC (Tope)
92=IM2.4+07:39 (+0:59)371Peterborough City RC (Fox)
92=Mas.E.4+07:3985Star Club (Hunt)
67Mas.DE.4X07:27 (+0:06)198Norwich RC (Weston =E)
94=IM2.2X07:40 (+0:27)158St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland)
94=IM2.4+07:40 (+1:00)130Stourport BC (Barnett)
96=J15.4X+07:41202Norwich RC (Aston)
96=NOV.4X07:41 (+0:53)254Peterborough City RC (Taylor)
98=Mas.BC.2X07:42 (+0:28)211St Ives RC (Watson/Woodford =B)
98=Mas.F.4X07:42 (+0:06)11The Hornets Boat Club (Calcott)
101IM2.4+07:43 (+1:03)129Peterborough City RC (Cameron)
102=J18.2X07:4486Guildford RC (Chapman/Kulczyk)
102=J16.2X07:44 (+0:25)217Star Club (Sonsino/Colbert)
104IM3.2X07:45 (+0:34)213St Neots RC (Jakins/Taylor)
105=J16.1X07:4654King's School Ely BC (Rudkin)
105=Mas.FG.4+07:46 (+0:04)14Lea Rowing Club (Haxby =F)
105=Mas.DE.1X07:46109Norwich RC (Audinis =D)
105=J16.2X07:46 (+0:27)101St Ives RC (Watson/Gawin)
105=W.J16.2X07:46224Bedford Girls School (Armstrong/Bruce)
111W.IM1.4+07:47260City of Oxford RC (Ding)
112=J15.4X+07:48 (+0:07)91King's School Ely BC (Piggot)
112=IM3.1X07:48354Birmingham RC (Byford)
112=IM2.1X07:48352City of Oxford RC (Reinicke)
115=IM2.2-07:49 (+0:39)272Henley RC (Clarkson/Hines)
115=J16.2X07:49 (+0:30)280Peterborough City RC (Halliday/Bucknell)
115=Mas.A.1X07:4931Star Club (Callow)
118=W.IM2.4X07:50 (+0:18)72Guildford RC (Patel)
118=W.IM2.4+07:50331Milton Keynes RC (Mills)
120=SEN.2-07:51 (+0:21)150Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg/Baldwin)
120=NOV.4+07:51 (+0:21)324Broxbourne RC (Carter)
120=J18.2X07:51 (+0:07)212Broxbourne RC (Crowley/Taylor)
120=Mas.C.4+07:51 (+0:25)9Star Club (Vaughan)
124=IM3.2-07:5399City of Cambridge (Lord/Rubens)
T/OMx.IM2.4+07:53259Medway Towns RC (Spear)
124=W.IM3.2X07:53432City of Cambridge (Richer/Eagle-Wilsher)
126=J18.2X07:54 (+0:10)157King's School Ely BC (Cotterill/Kumar)
126=W.IM2.4+07:54 (+0:04)264Newark RC (Lee)
128=NOV.4+07:55 (+0:25)262Peterborough City RC (Barber)
128=W.IM2.4+07:55 (+0:05)329University of East Anglia (Watson)
128=IM2.2X07:55 (+0:42)339Lincoln Rowing Centre (Hoornaert/Farrell)
128=Mas.C.1X07:55299Peterborough City RC (Palmer)
128=IM3.4+07:55 (+1:01)135Guildford RC (Bryant)
128=J16.2X07:55 (+0:36)29Peterborough City RC (Halliday/Newton)
128=Mas.C.4+07:55 (+0:29)192Medway Towns RC (Spear)
135=J15.4X+07:56 (+0:15)379City of Cambridge (Smart)
135=Mas.D.2X07:56 (+0:28)343Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Lawson)
135=IM3.4+07:56 (+1:02)73Peterborough City RC (Taylor)
135=NOV.2X07:56 (+0:36)161Nottingham RC (Muirhead/Dainty)
135=NOV.1X07:56301Henley RC (Wood)
135=W.IM2.4+07:56 (+0:06)146City of Oxford RC (Iles)
141=Mas.E.4+07:57 (+0:18)377Sudbury RC (Arnott)
141=J16.1X07:57 (+0:11)112Star Club (White)
141=IM3.1X07:57 (+0:09)106Peterborough City RC (Plumb)
141=NOV.2X07:57 (+0:37)216Huntingdon RC (Bacon/Davies)
145=J18.1X07:58 (+0:20)44Star Club (Jacobs)
145=Mas.DE.4X07:58 (+0:37)193Star Club (Appleton =D)
145=J18.1X07:58 (+0:20)389Newark RC (Bowmar)
145=NOV.4+07:58 (+0:28)80Broxbourne RC (Carter)
98=Mas.FG.4+07:4283Lea Rowing Club (Holland =G)
145=W.IM3.4X07:58 (+0:37)133Nottingham RC (Whyman)
145=NOV.4+07:58 (+0:28)17Peterborough City RC (Jackson)
151NOV.1X07:59 (+0:03)237Guildford RC (Hopwood)
152=IM3.1X08:00 (+0:12)176Henley RC (Mills)
152=Mas.FG.4+08:00 (+0:18)78Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =F)
152=W.IM3.4+08:0019City of Oxford RC (Hall)
152=W.IM2.4+08:00 (+0:10)147Nottingham RC (Townrow)
152=NOV.2X08:00 (+0:40)344Norwich RC (Ditchburn/Riseley)
152=W.IM3.4+08:00148Star Club (Morling)
T/OELI.1X08:01221Huntingdon RC (Adams)
105=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X07:46 (+0:12)222Sudbury RC (Kerry/Milbank =D)
158=Mx.IM3.2X08:01282Champion of the Thames (Haynes/Jacklin)
158=W.Mas.AB.2X08:01383Milton Keynes RC (Grossey/Tatman)
160=NOV.2X08:02 (+0:42)215Leicester RC (Ford/O Hare)
80=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X07:34226Norwich RC (Wilson/West =E)
160=IM1.2X08:02 (+0:55)87Lincoln Rowing Centre (Farrell/Hoornaert)
160=NOV.2-08:02346St Neots RC (Shorten/Williams)
163=W.Mas.CD.4+08:03427Milton Keynes RC (Heywood =C)
163=Mas.D.2-08:0332Peterborough City RC (Dolby/Davis)
163=W.IM2.4X08:03 (+0:31)194Guildford RC (Patel)
163=IM3.1X08:03 (+0:15)40Star Club (Sangster)
163=Mas.A.1X08:03 (+0:14)90Huntingdon RC (Adams)
163=NOV.4+08:03 (+0:33)197Broxbourne RC (Crowther)
163=IM3.4+08:03 (+1:09)136Peterborough City RC (Long)
163=IM3.4+08:03 (+1:09)134Bedford Rowing Club (Gordon)
171=W.IM1.4+08:04 (+0:17)323Nottingham RC (White)
171=W.J18.2X08:0433Bedford Girls School (Bruce/Wright)
171=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:04 (+0:30)285Medway Towns RC (Dowman/Mitchelhill =C)
174Mas.EFG.2X08:05283Medway Towns RC (Player/Semark =E)
175=Mas.C.1X08:06 (+0:11)434Nottingham & Union RC (Waller)
80=Mas.FH.4-07:3424Lea Rowing Club (Marshall =H)
175=W.J15.4X+08:06381Bedford Girls School (Selvey)
177=Mas.C.1X08:07 (+0:12)45Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
177=IM3.1X08:07 (+0:19)107Bedford School (Fisher)
177=W.Mas.B.4+08:07201Nottingham RC (White)
180=NOV.2X08:08 (+0:48)275King's School Ely BC (Bridgman/Macdonald)
180=W.IM3.4+08:08 (+0:08)84Brunel University (Webb)
180=J16.2X08:08 (+0:49)279City of Cambridge (Goode/Smart)
180=W.NOV.2X08:08169Norwich RC (Wix/Riseley)
185Mas.C.4+08:09 (+0:43)8Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas)
186=W.Mas.A.4+08:10263Peterborough City RC (Marsters)
186=J16.2X08:10 (+0:51)163Star Club (McCarthy/Owen)
189=W.IM3.4X08:11 (+0:50)318Newark RC (Zalas)
189=Mas.D.2X08:11 (+0:43)214Oundle Town Rowing Club (McCormack/Chandler)
189=IM3.2-08:11 (+0:18)284King's School Ely BC (Rudkin/Love)
189=Mas.FH.4-08:11 (+0:37)13Star Club (Stanbridge =F)
193=W.IM3.4+08:12 (+0:12)265Bedford Girls School (Davis)
193=NOV.2-08:12 (+0:10)165Derwent RC (Newton/Playdon)
196=NOV.1X08:13 (+0:17)356Cantabrigian RC (Moorby)
196=W.IM3.2-08:13228Broxbourne/Castle Semple (McKellar/Mcdonald)
196=Mas.D.4+08:13 (+0:44)140Bedford Rowing Club
196=IM3.1X08:13 (+0:25)298Guildford RC (Craig)
200=W.Mas.B.4+08:14 (+0:07)153Peterborough City RC (Marsters)
200=J16.1X08:14 (+0:28)113Huntingdon RC (Davies)
202=Mas.D.2-08:15 (+0:12)102Oundle Town Rowing Club (Heaney/Quigley)
202=J18.1X08:15 (+0:37)174St Neots RC (Dexter)
202=NOV.1X08:15 (+0:19)51King's School Ely BC (Love)
205Mas.DE.1X08:16 (+0:30)435Milton Keynes RC (Lawson =D)
193=W.Mas.AB.2X08:12 (+0:11)433Milton Keynes RC (Searle/Marshall =B)
206=W.NOV.4+08:17208Bedford Girls School (Pryer)
206=NOV.1X08:17 (+0:21)300Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson)
208=NOV.4+08:18 (+0:48)82Oundle Town Rowing Club (Whight)
208=W.NOV.4X08:18149Oundle Town Rowing Club (Woolf)
208=Mas.FG.4+08:18 (+0:36)261Guildford RC (Wright =F)
208=NOV.2-08:18 (+0:16)277King's School Ely BC (Kumar/Openshaw)
208=J18.1X08:18 (+0:40)41King's School Ely BC (Cotterill)
208=NOV.1X08:18 (+0:22)302Nottingham RC (Dainty)
214=Mas.E.4+08:19 (+0:40)22Oundle Town Rowing Club (McMurdo)
214=IM3.1X08:19 (+0:31)177Cantabrigian RC (Moorby)
214=W.IM3.4+08:19 (+0:19)332X Press Boat Club (O'Callaghan)
214=J16.1X08:19 (+0:33)359Star Club (Colbert)
214=W.IM3.2X08:19 (+0:26)166City of Oxford RC (H??k/Sharma)
219=Mas.DE.1X08:21 (+0:35)234Broxbourne RC (McKellar =D)
219=Mas.D.2-08:21 (+0:18)286Peterborough City RC (Ward/Burt)
221=W.Mas.A.4+08:22 (+0:12)376Cantabrigian RC (Benton)
221=J16.1X08:22 (+0:36)240St Ives RC (Gawin)
221=Mas.D.4+08:22 (+0:53)196Peterborough City RC (Ackerman)
221=Mas.EG.2-08:22294Sudbury RC (Blit/Arnott =E)
225=IM3.1X08:23 (+0:35)108St Ives RC (Robinson)
186=Mas.DE.1X08:10 (+0:24)436Nottingham & Union RC (Waumsley =E)
180=Mas.EFG.2X08:08 (+0:03)171Guildford RC (Woowat/Hall =F)
225=W.J16.1X08:23121Bedford Girls School (Armstrong)
227=IM3.2X08:24 (+1:13)219Sudbury RC (Gardner/Morris)
227=NOV.2X08:24 (+1:04)431Cantabrigian RC (Gunning/Morley)
227=W.IM3.4+08:24 (+0:24)199Brunel University (Nicklen)
227=Mas.DE.4X08:24 (+1:03)10Peterborough City RC (Ackerman =D)
231=Mas.EG.2-08:25 (+0:03)295City of Cambridge (Carpenter/Smith =E)
231=W.J15.4X+08:25 (+0:19)93Star Club (Frost)
233=SEN.1X08:26 (+0:54)164Medway Towns RC (Johnson)
233=W.NOV.4X+08:26335City of Cambridge (Potterill)
233=J18.1X08:26 (+0:48)173Guildford RC (Sylvester)
236Mas.FGI.1X08:27437Norwich RC (West =F)
237=W.J14.4X+08:2825Bedford Girls School (Watson)
237=W.IM1.2-08:28386City of Oxford RC (Pfauder/Francis)
237=Mas.C.NOV.1X08:28361Guildford RC (Cooper)
237=W.NOV.4X08:28 (+0:10)200Norwich RC (Vaughan)
241Mas.C.1X08:29 (+0:34)233Stourport BC (Barnett)
242=W.NOV.4X08:30 (+0:12)267Norwich RC (Breakes)
242=NOV.1X08:30 (+0:34)178Guildford RC (Cooper)
246=W.J18.2X08:31 (+0:27)287Star Club (Bennewith/Cusack)
246=W.IM2.4+08:31 (+0:41)330X Press/Rob Roy (Breu)
246=W.IM1.2-08:31 (+0:03)30City of Oxford RC (Taylor/Ding)
246=Mas.DE.1X08:31 (+0:45)47Peterborough City RC (Barks =D)
246=W.J16.2X08:31 (+0:45)168King's School Ely BC (Bradbury/Milne)
246=W.Mas.AB.1X08:31181Wallingford RC (Major =A)
253=W.J16.2X08:32 (+0:46)290Sudbury/Rob Roy (Shaw/Bland)
253=NOV.2X08:32 (+1:12)98Sudbury RC (Gardner/Morris)
253=IM3.4X08:32 (+1:52)70Peterborough City RC (Ackerman)
253=NOV.1X08:32 (+0:36)111City of Cambridge (Sinclair)
257=W.J15.4X+08:33 (+0:27)429City of Cambridge (Potterill)
257=J16.1X08:33 (+0:47)242St Ives RC (Watson)
257=W.IM3.4+08:33 (+0:33)266Cantabrigian RC (Benton)
242=W.Mas.AB.2X08:30 (+0:29)34Peterborough City RC (Smith/Marsters =B)
260=Mas.FGI.1X08:34 (+0:07)58Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =F)
260=W.NOV.4X08:34 (+0:16)21Oundle Town Rowing Club (Stratton)
260=NOV.1X08:34 (+0:38)236Medway Towns RC (Kergall)
260=W.NOV.4+08:34 (+0:17)23X Press Boat Club (Kennerley)
260=NOV.1X08:34 (+0:38)110Huntingdon RC (Bacon)
246=W.Mas.AB.2X08:31 (+0:30)223Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg/Webster =B)
265=W.J16.2X08:35 (+0:49)225City of Cambridge (Christy/Potterill)
265=W.J18.1X08:35116Norwich RC (Appleton)
265=W.NOV.4+08:35 (+0:18)428Norwich RC (Chalkley)
268=Mas.DE.1X08:36 (+0:50)46Norwich RC (Kippin =D)
268=IM2.2-08:36 (+1:26)271Newark RC (Little/Otto)
268=Mas.D.2X08:36 (+1:08)97Oundle Town Rowing Club (Efford/Carpenter)
268=Mas.C.NOV.1X08:36 (+0:08)238Medway Towns RC (Smith)
272=W.NOV.4+08:37 (+0:20)205Lincoln Rowing Centre (Perks)
272=W.SEN.1X08:37297Wallingford RC (Major)
272=W.SEN.1X08:37230St Ives RC (Williams)
272=W.IM3.2X08:37 (+0:44)387Nottingham RC (Whyman/Hyde)
278IM2.1X08:39 (+0:51)231Peterborough City RC (Smith)
279=W.IM2.1X08:40362Star Club (Partridge)
279=Mas.DE.1X08:40 (+0:54)49Star Club (Higgins =D)
279=W.NOV.4+08:40 (+0:23)334Norwich RC (Vaughan)
279=NOV.4X08:40 (+1:52)268Oundle Town Rowing Club (Dunn)
279=W.NOV.4+08:40 (+0:23)378Norwich RC (Breakes)
272=W.Mas.AB.2X08:37 (+0:36)348Guildford RC (Alsop/Johnson =B)
T/OW.NOV.4+08:41 (+0:24)95Bedford Rowing Club (Henman)
284=W.NOV.2X08:41 (+0:33)38Bedford Girls School (Crook/Stephens)
284=W.IM3.2-08:41 (+0:28)293King's School Ely BC (Bradbury/Clift)
284=W.NOV.4+08:41 (+0:24)94Bedford Girls School (Chandler)
288=W.IM3.2X08:42 (+0:49)220St Neots RC (Hartwell/Wilson)
288=J16.1X08:42 (+0:56)241Sudbury RC (Bowles)
288=NOV.1X08:42 (+0:46)179Star Club (Rhodes-Hook)
242=W.Mas.DE.2X08:30351Peterborough City RC (Canton/Heath =E)
291J18.1X08:43 (+1:05)43King's School Ely BC (Kumar)
292=W.NOV.2X08:44 (+0:36)292Star Club (Titterington/Morling)
292=W.Mas.AB.1X08:44 (+0:13)115Guildford RC (Hough =A)
294=W.J16.1X08:45 (+0:22)183Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch)
296W.J14.4X+08:46 (+0:18)209Star Club (Feltham)
297=W.IM3.1X08:47119Bedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker)
299=W.NOV.2X08:48 (+0:40)104St Neots RC (Hartwell/Wilson)
299=W.J18.1X08:48 (+0:13)308Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch)
302=W.IM3.2X08:50 (+0:57)103Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg/Webster)
302=W.Mas.DE.2X08:50 (+0:20)167Peterborough City RC (Carter/Heath =D)
302=W.Mas.CD.4+08:50 (+0:47)18Bedford Rowing Club (Legate =C)
302=NOV.4+08:50 (+1:20)326Oundle Town Rowing Club (Dunn)
302=W.Mas.AB.1X08:50 (+0:19)363Milton Keynes RC (Marshall =B)
308W.NOV.4+08:51 (+0:34)204Bedford Rowing Club (Neall)
272=W.Mas.CD.4+08:37 (+0:34)203St Neots RC (Brown =D)
309=W.IM3.2-08:52 (+0:39)291City of Oxford RC (Ross/Uhl)
309=NOV.4+08:52 (+1:22)325Guildford RC (Dell)
309=J16.1X08:52 (+1:06)306Star Club (Owen)
312W.NOV.4+08:53 (+0:36)269Bedford Girls School (Jones)
T/ONOV.4+08:53 (+1:23)16Bedford Rowing Club (Drake)
T/OMx.IM2.4+08:40145Star/Isle of Ely (Stanbridge)
313=W.Mas.D.1X08:54365Bedford Rowing Club (Reay)
313=W.J18.1X08:54 (+0:19)244City of Cambridge (Eagle-Wilsher)
313=W.NOV.1X08:54393City of Oxford RC (Ross)
316=W.J16.1X08:55 (+0:32)184Rob Roy BC (Bland)
316=W.IM3.2X08:55 (+1:02)347Guildford RC (Patel/Shenton-Taylor)
316=J16.1X08:55 (+1:09)239Stourport BC (Gough)
319W.J16.1X08:56 (+0:33)64King's School Ely BC (Bradbury)
320W.J18.1X08:57 (+0:22)245Broxbourne RC (Taylor)
284=Mas.FGI.1X08:41 (+0:14)367St Neots RC (Knights =G)
321W.NOV.4+08:58 (+0:41)333St Neots RC (Rushworth)
322=Mas.FGI.1X08:59 (+0:32)57Sudbury RC (Arnott =F)
322=W.Mas.B.4+08:59 (+0:52)152X Press Boat Club (Kennerley)
324=J16.1X09:00 (+1:14)304Star Club (McCarthy)
297=Mas.DE.1X08:47 (+1:01)52Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens =E)
294=W.Mas.CD.4+08:45 (+0:42)92St Neots RC (Davies =D)
324=W.NOV.2X09:00 (+0:52)170King's School Ely BC (Clift/Wege)
326=W.J16.2X09:01 (+1:15)288Oundle Town Rowing Club (Birchall/Monger)
326=W.J14.4X+09:01 (+0:33)96Bedford Girls School (Crook)
328=NOV.1X09:02 (+1:06)50Peterborough City RC (Wilson)
328=Mx.IM3.2X09:02 (+1:01)218Lincoln Rowing Centre (Hill/Dodsworth)
302=W.Mas.DE.2X08:50 (+0:20)105St Neots RC (Knowles/Brown =E)
330=W.NOV.2X09:03 (+0:55)227Oundle Town Rowing Club (Birchall/Milborne)
330=W.J18.1X09:03 (+0:28)391Star Club (Cusack)
330=J16.1X09:03 (+1:17)53St Ives RC (Robinson)
330=W.NOV.1X09:03 (+0:09)63City of Oxford RC (Pfauder)
334=IM3.2X09:04 (+1:53)342Norwich RC (Banham/Leverage)
334=W.J18.1X09:04 (+0:29)117Guildford RC (Hickson)
334=W.J14.4X+09:04 (+0:36)210Bedford Girls School (Muldownie)
337=NOV.2X09:05 (+1:45)345Cantabrigian RC (Barry/Gunning)
337=W.NOV.4X+09:05 (+0:39)380Newark RC (Cooper)
339NOV.4+09:06 (+1:36)144Bedford Rowing Club (Doughty)
340=W.J16.1X09:07 (+0:44)65King's School Ely BC (Milne)
340=W.NOV.2X09:07 (+0:59)349Nottingham RC (Bridges/Bond)
342=Mas.EG.2-09:08 (+0:46)388Guildford RC (Coldrick/Wright =E)
342=Mas.DE.1X09:08 (+1:22)48Oundle Town Rowing Club (Milborne =D)
344=NOV.1X09:12 (+1:16)357Leicester RC (Ford)
344=W.Mas.AB.1X09:12 (+0:41)364Milton Keynes RC (Clow =B)
346=W.Mas.D.1X09:13 (+0:19)438Norwich RC (Wilson)
346=J16.1X09:13 (+1:27)180Oundle Town Rowing Club (Stratton)
349=W.J18.1X09:15 (+0:40)243Stourport BC (Howson)
349=W.IM3.1X09:15 (+0:28)118Star Club (Stockton)
351=J16.1X09:17 (+1:31)305Cantabrigian RC (O Dell)
351=W.IM3.1X09:17 (+0:30)56City of Oxford RC (H??k)
353=J16.2X09:19 (+2:00)385Cantabrigian RC (Petrovich/O Dell)
353=W.NOV.4+09:19 (+1:02)207Oundle Town Rowing Club (Izod)
301Mas.EFG.2X08:49 (+0:44)296Stourport BC (Lloyd/Peace =G)
355=Mas.D.2X09:21 (+1:53)27Star Club (Donald/Appleton)
355=W.NOV.1X09:21 (+0:27)122X Press Boat Club (Breu)
358W.J18.1X09:24 (+0:49)55St Ives RC (Heylen)
359W.NOV.1X09:26 (+0:32)60King's School Ely BC (Clift)
360W.NOV.4+09:28 (+1:11)206Brunel/Staines (Lee)
361=J16.2X09:30 (+2:11)100Oundle Town Rowing Club (Dunn/Dove)
361=W.Mas.B.IM3.1X09:30182Bedford Rowing Club (Swift)
361=NOV.1X09:30 (+1:34)235Oundle Town Rowing Club (Box)
364=W.Mas.B.IM3.1X09:31 (+0:01)246X Press Boat Club (Breu)
364=W.J16.1X09:31 (+1:08)123Sudbury RC (Shaw)
366W.J16.2X09:32 (+1:46)36St Ives RC (Lilley/Sargent)
367Mas.C.NOV.1X09:33 (+1:05)303Canterbury Pilgrims RC (Bashaarat)
357W.Mas.DE.2X09:23 (+0:53)39Star Club (Swain/French =E)
368NOV.2X09:37 (+2:17)273King's School Ely BC (Piggot/Darby)
369W.J16.2X09:39 (+1:53)35Oundle Town Rowing Club (Stokes/Lawson)
370W.J16.1X09:40 (+1:17)247Star Club (Bennewith)
346=Mas.EG.2-09:13 (+0:51)172Stourport BC (Lloyd/Peace =G)
371W.J16.1X09:45 (+1:22)248Peterborough City RC (Swain)
372=W.NOV.2X09:46 (+1:38)37Peterborough City RC (Rushton-Thorpe/Southgate)
372=Mas.C.NOV.1X09:46 (+1:18)114Oundle Town Rowing Club (Chandler)
374W.Mas.D.1X09:48 (+0:54)124Norwich RC (Barnacle)
375W.Mas.D.1X09:50 (+0:56)125Guildford RC (Alsop)
376W.IM2.1X09:53 (+1:13)307Norwich RC (Barnacle)
377W.NOV.2X09:56 (+1:48)350St Neots RC (Page/Davies)
378W.J16.2X10:06 (+2:20)289Cantabrigian RC (Wolff/Spiers)
379=W.J14.4X+10:07 (+1:39)155Bedford Girls School (Garrett)
381Mas.C.NOV.1X10:15 (+1:47)360St Neots RC (Williams)
382W.NOV.1X10:23 (+1:29)59Oundle Town Rowing Club (Craike-Pickering)
383W.Mas.D.1X10:57 (+2:03)366St Neots RC (Brown)
379=Mas.FGI.1X10:07 (+1:40)186Peterborough City RC (Hawden =I)
384W.NOV.1X12:47 (+3:53)185Sudbury RC (Brown)
W.NOV.1XDNF 62King's School Ely BC (Wege)