Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 13th April 2014

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
T/OSEN.4X05:59305PET/LEA/UTCPeterborough/Lea/Upper Thames (Palmer) 
T/OMas.B.4X06:01406PET/LEA/UTCPeterborough/Lea/Upper Thames (Palmer) 
1IM3.4X06:25315LEALea Rowing Club (Dixon) 
2SEN.4-06:261NORNorwich RC (Sparkes) 
3NOV.4X06:27308LERLeicester RC (Dix) 
4IM1.4+06:28306CABCantabrigian RC (Morris) 
5IM2.4-06:31242NORNorwich RC (Bence) 
6IM2.4+06:33409CABCantabrigian RC (Boukhatmi) 
7J18.2X06:36140SNESt Neots RC (Mitchell-Dwelly/Davies) 
8=IM3.4+06:38412CABCantabrigian RC (Morris) 
8=IM3.4+06:386BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vincent) 
10IM3.4-06:4057SNESt Neots RC (Dexter) 
12=IM1.4+06:43 (+0:15)118NORNorwich RC (Bence) 
12=IM1.2-06:43317STAStar Club (Butler/Mulkerrins) 
14=IM3.4X06:44 (+0:19)244DEBDeben Rowing Club (Bamforth) 
14=IM3.4+06:44 (+0:06)313CABCantabrigian RC (Boukhatmi) 
16IM3.4-06:45 (+0:05)182SNESt Neots RC (Chapman) 
17=J18.2X06:46 (+0:10)204SIVSt Ives RC (Gawin/Watson) 
19=Mas.BC.2X06:47 (+0:06)201PETPeterborough City RC (Palmer/Cranfield =B) 
19=IM3.4X06:47 (+0:22)179LERLeicester RC (Hawkins) 
21=W.J16.4X06:4864HENHenley RC (Thompson) 
21=IM1.2-06:48 (+0:05)318STAStar Club (Ruta/Satchwill) 
21=NOV.2X06:48208LERLeicester RC (Pickering/Dix) 
25=NOV.4X06:49 (+0:22)407CABCantabrigian RC (O Dell) 
25=IM3.4-06:49 (+0:09)58MIKMilton Keynes RC (Hopkins) 
25=W.J16.8+06:49366BGSBedford Girls School (Crook) 
25=W.J16.8+06:49365STA/CAM/HLS/KSE/OUN/ (Composite) 
11Mas.BC.2X06:5070PBD/MEDPoplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin =C)Adjusted Time: 06:41
29IM2.2X06:51263PBD/MEDPoplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin) 
30IM2.4+06:52 (+0:19)370CNNCambridge `99 RC (Argyle B) 
31J15.4X+06:53137HENHenley RC (Rollet-Manus) 
17=Mas.BC.2X06:55 (+0:05)71SIVSt Ives RC (Gilbey/Woodford =C)Adjusted Time: 06:46
33IM2.4+06:55 (+0:22)119CNNCambridge `99 RC (Holloway B) 
34=IM2.4+06:56 (+0:23)248CNNCambridge `99 RC (Argyle A) 
34=IM3.4+06:56 (+0:18)253MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lila) 
36=IM2.4+06:57 (+0:24)369CNNCambridge `99 RC (Brunton B) 
36=NOV.4+06:57372CABCantabrigian RC (Harper) 
36=NOV.4+06:579BEDBedford Rowing Club (Edwards) 
39=IM3.4+06:58 (+0:20)7UKEUniversity of Kent (Richards) 
39=IM3.4+06:58 (+0:20)183PETPeterborough City RC (Richardson) 
41IM2.4+07:00 (+0:27)247CNNCambridge `99 RC (Brunton A) 
42=W.IM2.4X07:01311STAStar Club (Bruce) 
42=IM3.4-07:01 (+0:21)120NORNorwich RC (English) 
42=W.SEN.4X07:01307GUIGuildford RC (Gleichmann) 
21=Mas.EF.4-07:028BEDBedford Rowing Club (White =F)Adjusted Time: 06:48
45=W.J18.4X07:02251BGSBedford Girls School (Bruce) 
45=IM2.4+07:02 (+0:29)3CNNCambridge `99 RC (Holloway A) 
45=ELI.1X07:02255STAStar Club (Durrant) 
45=IM3.2X07:02332UKEUniversity of Kent (Falkus/Villemot) 
49=J18.2X07:03 (+0:27)72HENHenley RC (Geller/Dean) 
49=J16.2X07:03265HENHenley RC (Frost/Rollet-Manus) 
49=IM2.4+07:03 (+0:30)54PETPeterborough City RC (Richardson) 
49=IM3.4+07:03 (+0:25)121SRCSudbury RC (Cook) 
49=IM3.2X07:03 (+0:01)21SNESt Neots RC (Williams/Clift) 
54W.J18.4X07:04 (+0:02)252HENHenley RC (Lister) 
55=SEN.1X07:05134UTCUpper Thames RC (Carter) 
55=IM2.4-07:05 (+0:34)368AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Alsing) 
58IM3.4X07:06 (+0:41)2PETPeterborough City RC (Smith) 
59=IM3.2-07:07145BEDBedford Rowing Club (Evans/Vincent) 
59=IM2.4+07:07 (+0:34)249NORNorwich RC (Robinson) 
32Mx.Mas.CDE.4X07:08126PET/RAFPeterborough/RAF (Ellis =D)Adjusted Time: 06:54
62=W.IM3.4X07:08185HENHenley RC (Gutteridge) 
62=IM3.4+07:08 (+0:30)312SRCSudbury RC (Read) 
65=IM3.2X07:09 (+0:07)333DEBDeben Rowing Club (Early/Game) 
65=NOV.2X07:09 (+0:21)74LERLeicester RC (Hawkins/Mikulec) 
65=IM3.2-07:09 (+0:02)423BMSBedford Modern School (McEwen/Wilson) 
68=SEN.4-07:10 (+0:44)53GUIGuildford RC (Starling) 
68=ELI.1X07:10 (+0:08)65ARMArmy RC (Wells) 
70=W.J15.4X+07:1269HENHenley RC (Roe) 
70=IM2.4+07:12 (+0:39)250CNNCambridge `99 RC (Maltby A) 
72=IM2.4+07:13 (+0:40)371CNNCambridge `99 RC (Maltby B) 
72=Mas.DEF.4X07:13 (+0:06)56MIKMilton Keynes RC (Heywood =D) 
72=IM3.4+07:13 (+0:35)5NORNorwich RC (Robinson) 
75=J18.1X07:14283BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vincent) 
75=J16.2X07:14 (+0:11)387LEALea Rowing Club (Badcott/Erwin) 
75=W.Mas.CD.4X07:14257LER/STKLeicester/Trentham (Ellis =C) 
79=J18.1X07:15 (+0:01)85LERLeicester RC (Dix) 
81IM3.2-07:16 (+0:09)422BEDBedford Rowing Club (Evans/Lee) 
82=W.NOV.4X07:17131HENHenley RC (Stimpson) 
82=IM2.1X07:17285DBYDerby RC (Playdon) 
82=W.J18.4X07:17 (+0:15)410BEDBedford Rowing Club (Chandler) 
62=Mas.DEF.4X07:19 (+0:01)316STAStar Club (Talboys =E)Adjusted Time: 07:08
85=Mas.B.1X07:19160LERLeicester RC (Smith) 
55=Mas.EF.4+07:19187GUIGuildford RC (Hall =F)Adjusted Time: 07:05
85=NOV.4+07:19 (+0:22)320CABCantabrigian RC (Pugh) 
87=W.NOV.4+07:20261HENHenley RC (Roe) 
87=IM3.2X07:20 (+0:18)20SIVSt Ives RC (Stratton/Watson) 
87=J18.1X07:20 (+0:06)86DBYDerby RC (Playdon) 
87=J15.4X+07:20 (+0:27)67BDSBedford School (Lamb) 
91=Mas.CD.4+07:21180SNESt Neots RC (Williams =C) 
91=IM3.1X07:21431CABCantabrigian RC (Swanson) 
91=J18.1X07:21 (+0:07)36SNESt Neots RC (Davies) 
91=W.J16.4+07:21139HENHenley RC (Lister) 
95=Mx.Mas.CD.2X07:22148SIVSt Ives RC (Williams/Ashmore =C) 
95=IM3.2-07:22 (+0:15)386MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lila/Hopkins) 
97=W.J16.4+07:23 (+0:02)199BGSBedford Girls School (Crook) 
97=J18.1X07:23 (+0:09)35SIVSt Ives RC (Gawin) 
100=W.IM2.4X07:24 (+0:23)374LERLeicester RC (Pulford) 
100=W.NOV.4+07:24 (+0:04)200HENHenley RC (Wandless) 
102=W.J16.2X07:25214HENHenley RC (Orr/Thompson) 
102=IM2.1X07:25 (+0:08)398GUIGuildford RC (Hopwood) 
102=W.IM3.4+07:2562HENHenley RC (Perkins) 
75=Mas.DEF.4X07:25 (+0:07)413STAStar Club (Waugh =E)Adjusted Time: 07:14
105=IM3.1X07:26 (+0:05)223HENHenley RC (Redman) 
105=Mx.IM3.2X07:26209SNE/SRCSt Neots/Sudbury (Shorten/Hysom) 
105=W.IM3.4X07:26 (+0:18)375BEDBedford Rowing Club (Middleton) 
105=IM2.2X07:26 (+0:35)329LERLeicester RC (Koszulinski/Clark) 
105=IM3.1X07:26 (+0:05)286GUIGuildford RC (Hopwood) 
105=SEN.4-07:26 (+1:00)408AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Masters) 
111=IM3.1X07:27 (+0:06)163DEBDeben Rowing Club (Game) 
111=J18.1X07:27 (+0:13)88HENHenley RC (Redman) 
113=Mas.EF.4+07:28 (+0:23)124PETPeterborough City RC (Barks =E) 
113=J18.2X07:28 (+0:52)203MIKMilton Keynes RC (Baines/King) 
113=SEN.1X07:28 (+0:23)281LERLeicester RC (Smith) 
116=IM3.2X07:29 (+0:27)73LERLeicester RC (Koszulinski/Clark) 
116=W.IM3.4X07:29 (+0:21)184GUIGuildford RC (Higley) 
120=J18.1X07:30 (+0:16)34SNESt Neots RC (Mitchell-Dwelly) 
120=IM3.2X07:30 (+0:28)421MIKMilton Keynes RC (Baines/Holland) 
122=IM2.1X07:31 (+0:14)89SNESt Neots RC (Shorten) 
122=NOV.1X07:3194LERLeicester RC (Pickering) 
59=Mas.DEF.4X07:32130MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Chapman =F)Adjusted Time: 07:07
125=SEN.1X07:32 (+0:27)136STAStar Club (Callow) 
125=J16.1X07:32227LEALea Rowing Club (Dixon) 
125=IM3.4+07:32 (+0:54)254CNNCambridge `99 RC (Lamb) 
125=J16.1X07:32228LEALea Rowing Club (Duncalf) 
T/OMas.G.4X07:32260MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Chapman) 
130=Mas.DEF.4X07:33 (+0:26)181STAStar Club (Thompson =D) 
130=Mas.B.1X07:33 (+0:14)219SIVSt Ives RC (Woodford) 
130=W.IM3.4+07:33 (+0:08)415AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Clark) 
130=J16.1X07:33 (+0:01)226LEALea Rowing Club (Le Lannou) 
135NOV.2X07:34 (+0:46)22BEDBedford Rowing Club (Milburn/McMahon) 
136=IM3.1X07:35 (+0:14)164LERLeicester RC (Graca) 
136=Mas.GI.2X07:35158BEDBedford Rowing Club (Catlin/Harris =G) 
136=W.IM2.4+07:35188MIKMilton Keynes RC (Gray) 
136=IM3.4X07:35 (+1:10)243MIKMilton Keynes RC (Heywood) 
136=W.IM2.2X07:35267DBYDerby RC (Thomson/Brearley) 
141=J18.1X07:36 (+0:22)282LEALea Rowing Club (Skinner) 
97=Mas.CD.4+07:36 (+0:02)123MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Hill =D)Adjusted Time: 07:23
141=W.J16.4X07:36 (+0:48)379BEDBedford Rowing Club (Warburton) 
141=NOV.2X07:36 (+0:48)264HENHenley RC (Meyer-O Kane/Sandhu) 
144=NOV.1X07:37 (+0:06)165BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
144=Mas.A.1X07:3714STAStar Club (Callow) 
144=W.NOV.2X07:37277HENHenley RC (Beale/Wiggins) 
144=Mas.EF.2X07:37266PETPeterborough City RC (Ward/Adkins =E) 
T/OW.SEN.2X07:37207GUIGuildford RC (Johnson/Gleichmann) 
144=J18.1X07:37 (+0:23)220HENHenley RC (Geller) 
144=Mas.A.1X07:37341LERLeicester RC (Graca) 
150W.J16.2X07:38 (+0:13)213SNESt Neots RC (Adamson/Taylor) 
116=Mas.CD.4+07:38 (+0:08)55MIKMilton Keynes RC (Capp =C)Adjusted Time: 07:29
151=W.J16.4+07:39 (+0:18)198BGSBedford Girls School (Long) 
151=IM3.2-07:39 (+0:32)146PETPeterborough City RC (Reed/Burt) 
151=SEN.1X07:39 (+0:34)33SIVSt Ives RC (Watson) 
151=J18.1X07:39 (+0:25)87PETPeterborough City RC (Halliday) 
79=W.Mas.BCD.4+07:3966MIKMilton Keynes RC (Towse =D)Adjusted Time: 07:15
156=W.NOV.4+07:40 (+0:20)383BMSBedford Modern School (Graham) 
156=IM2.1X07:40 (+0:23)161SNESt Neots RC (Williams) 
156=NOV.4+07:40 (+0:43)376CNNCambridge `99 RC (Moore) 
156=Mas.EF.4+07:40 (+0:35)186OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Whight =E) 
156=ELI.1X07:40 (+0:38)13PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
162=W.Mas.A.2X07:4179GUIGuildford RC (Johnson/Gleichmann) 
162=W.NOV.4+07:41 (+0:21)326AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Stevens) 
162=IM3.1X07:41 (+0:20)342SRCSudbury RC (Bowles) 
162=W.Mas.A.2X07:41149LER/STKLeicester/Trentham (Cochrane/Ellis) 
166=IM3.4+07:42 (+1:04)59SNESt Neots RC (Neill) 
T/OMx.IM2.2X07:42331DEBDeben Rowing Club (Potter/Wix) 
166=W.IM2.4X07:42 (+0:41)310GUIGuildford RC (Hussey) 
166=J16.2X07:42 (+0:39)76BDSBedford School (Achba/Sivills) 
116=Mas.CD.4+07:42 (+0:08)60OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Whight =D)Adjusted Time: 07:29
169=W.IM3.2X07:43272DURDurham ARC (McMillan/Prescott) 
169=W.IM2.2X07:43 (+0:08)424STAStar Club (Partridge/Titterington) 
169=W.J18.2X07:43335BMSBedford Modern School (Carstairs/Geary) 
169=W.J18.2X07:43271STNStaines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) 
130=W.Mas.BCD.4+07:43 (+0:18)322MIKMilton Keynes RC (Keeling =C)Adjusted Time: 07:33
173=W.IM3.4+07:44 (+0:19)378AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Rodgers) 
125=Mas.DE.2-07:4432PETPeterborough City RC (Reed/Burt =E)Adjusted Time: 07:32
173=NOV.1X07:44 (+0:13)93SNESt Neots RC (Vuylsteke) 
173=W.SEN.4X07:44 (+0:43)122DEB/ALTDeben/Alton 
173=W.IM3.2X07:44 (+0:01)392LER/STKLeicester/Trentham (Cochrane/Ellis) 
122=W.Mas.CDE.2X07:45153DURDurham ARC (McMillan/Prescott =D)Adjusted Time: 07:31
177J16.1X07:45 (+0:13)42SIVSt Ives RC (Wells) 
178=Mas.DE.2-07:46 (+0:14)28PETPeterborough City RC (Dolby/Davis =D) 
178=W.IM2.2-07:46151CABCantabrigian RC (Perrin/Beere) 
178=NOV.4+07:46 (+0:49)256MIKMilton Keynes RC (Boughton) 
178=SEN.1X07:46 (+0:41)135PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
178=Mas.EF.2X07:46 (+0:09)389MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood =E) 
178=W.NOV.4X07:46 (+0:29)63GUIGuildford RC (Ridden) 
184=W.IM2.4+07:47 (+0:12)128CNNCambridge `99 RC (Bonner B) 
184=J18.2X07:47 (+1:11)205DEBDeben Rowing Club (Robson/Lelijveld) 
184=NOV.4+07:47 (+0:50)319RDGReading RC (Parsons) 
184=W.IM1.2-07:4726CABCantabrigian RC (Perrin/Beere) 
188=IM3.1X07:48 (+0:27)222SIVSt Ives RC (Stratton) 
188=W.IM3.4+07:48 (+0:23)323AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Edwards) 
T/OMx.Mas.CDE.4X07:48 (+0:28)15STAStar Club (French =E)Adjusted Time: 07:22
191=J18.1X07:49 (+0:35)221HENHenley RC (Dean) 
191=Mas.C.1X07:49225SIVSt Ives RC (Gilbey) 
191=J15.4X+07:49 (+0:56)196BDSBedford School (Rainbow) 
191=W.IM3.4+07:49 (+0:24)10CNN/CUWCambridge 99/Cambridge University (Bonner A) 
196=W.J18.2X07:50 (+0:07)270PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb/Plumb) 
196=Mas.EF.4-07:50 (+1:02)309GUIGuildford RC (Mansfield =E) 
196=W.IM3.4+07:50 (+0:25)12CNNCambridge `99 RC (Lofts A) 
199=NOV.2X07:51 (+1:03)144BEDBedford Rowing Club (Elliott/Baker) 
199=Mx.IM3.2X07:51 (+0:25)330DEBDeben Rowing Club (Lelijveld/Lelijveld) 
199=NOV.1X07:51 (+0:20)168DEBDeben Rowing Club (Early) 
199=W.IM3.4+07:51 (+0:26)324MIKMilton Keynes RC (Briar) 
151=Mas.DE.1X07:51288PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Milligan =E)Adjusted Time: 07:39
203=J16.1X07:52 (+0:20)99CHAChampion of the Thames (Jacklin) 
203=IM2.4-07:52 (+1:21)367AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Payne) 
203=Mas.EF.4+07:52 (+0:47)125MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Mason =E) 
203=W.J14.4X+07:52142BGSBedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
208=NOV.1X07:53 (+0:22)287PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (McCarthy) 
208=Mas.C.1X07:53 (+0:04)37RAFRoyal Air Force RC (Ellis) 
208=J16.2X07:53 (+0:50)388STNStaines BC (Punter/Sheldon) 
208=Mas.GI.2X07:53 (+0:18)84GUI/STHGuildford/Southsea (Watling/Hall =G) 
212=W.IM3.4+07:54 (+0:29)129CNNCambridge `99 RC (Lofts B) 
215=W.J15.4X+07:55 (+0:43)138BGSBedford Girls School (Wallace) 
215=Mas.EF.4+07:55 (+0:50)61GUIGuildford RC (Mansfield =E) 
215=NOV.1X07:55 (+0:24)343BEDBedford Rowing Club (Elliott) 
156=Mas.EF.2X07:55 (+0:03)340SRCSudbury RC (Paxman/Arnott =F)Adjusted Time: 07:40
218=W.NOV.4+07:56 (+0:36)16CNNCambridge `99 RC (Champion A) 
218=NOV.1X07:56 (+0:25)344AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Gray-Cheape) 
221=W.Mas.A.2X07:57 (+0:16)211GUIGuildford RC (Avis/Sadler) 
221=W.Mas.CDE.2X07:57 (+0:26)273SRCSudbury RC (Kerry/Dixon =C) 
223=IM3.1X07:58 (+0:37)90PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (McCarthy) 
223=NOV.1X07:58 (+0:27)95MIKMilton Keynes RC (King) 
191=Mas.CD.4+07:58 (+0:28)373MIKMilton Keynes RC (Boughton =C)Adjusted Time: 07:49
223=W.IM3.4+07:58 (+0:33)258BEDBedford Rowing Club (Middleton) 
226IM3.2-07:59 (+0:52)334UKEUniversity of Kent (Partington/Hewerdine) 
227=W.NOV.4X08:00 (+0:43)191CHAChampion of the Thames (Quadling) 
227=NOV.1X08:00 (+0:29)167BEDBedford Rowing Club (Edwards) 
227=Mas.CD.4+08:00 (+0:39)4STAStar Club (Chillingsworth =C) 
227=W.Mas.A.1X08:00162DEBDeben Rowing Club (Wix) 
227=W.NOV.4+08:00 (+0:40)195RDGReading RC (Motha) 
234=W.J18.2X08:01 (+0:18)391STNStaines BC (Cackett/Romp) 
234=W.IM3.2X08:01 (+0:18)336UKEUniversity of Kent (Edwards/Myles-Hook) 
234=W.IM3.4+08:01 (+0:36)416AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Rowbottom) 
237=IM3.1X08:02 (+0:41)91GUIGuildford RC (Cooper) 
237=W.J18.2X08:02 (+0:19)269BEDBedford Rowing Club (Chandler/Bunce) 
188=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:02 (+0:17)154LERLeicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D)Adjusted Time: 07:48
237=Mas.C.1X08:02 (+0:13)224GUIGuildford RC (Cooper) 
237=W.IM2.2-08:02 (+0:16)426MIKMilton Keynes RC (Gray/Towse) 
237=W.IM3.4+08:02 (+0:37)189CABCantabrigian RC (Waterhouse) 
237=IM2.2X08:02 (+1:11)206GUIGuildford RC (Hennessy/Yu) 
243=W.IM3.4+08:03 (+0:38)377GUIGuildford RC (Smoothy) 
243=W.J18.1X08:0344BEDBedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
243=Mas.F.1X08:03175PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Milligan) 
246=W.IM3.2X08:04 (+0:21)337GUIGuildford RC (Smoothy/Hart) 
246=Mas.DE.1X08:04 (+0:25)40SIVSt Ives RC (Ashmore =D) 
248J16.1X08:05 (+0:33)98PETPeterborough City RC (Peel) 
249=W.J16.2X08:06 (+0:41)274BEDBedford Rowing Club (Warburton/Simpson) 
203=W.Mas.CD.4X08:06 (+0:38)321CHAChampion of the Thames (Jacklin =D)Adjusted Time: 07:52
249=Mas.G.1X08:06296BEDBedford Rowing Club (Harris) 
251=W.J14.4X+08:07 (+0:15)18BGSBedford Girls School (McDonagh) 
251=IM3.1X08:07 (+0:46)92MIKMilton Keynes RC (Baines) 
251=NOV.1X08:07 (+0:36)399BEDBedford Rowing Club (McMahon) 
256=Mas.B.1X08:08 (+0:49)218GUIGuildford RC (Austen) 
256=W.NOV.1X08:08237HENHenley RC (Edwards) 
256=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X08:08 (+1:14)380CABCantabrigian RC (Fitzgerald =C) 
256=J18.1X08:08 (+0:54)284STNStaines BC (Punter) 
256=W.IM2.1X08:08170BEDBedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
261=W.J16.2X08:09 (+0:44)275BMSBedford Modern School (Glanvill/Cowie) 
261=W.J18.1X08:09 (+0:06)104BGSBedford Girls School (Bruce) 
261=W.IM3.2X08:09 (+0:26)152PETPeterborough City RC (Laluna/Apostolidou) 
227=Mas.BC.2X08:09 (+1:19)202PETPeterborough City RC (Carlisle/Scutts =C)Adjusted Time: 08:00
212=Mas.EF.2X08:09 (+0:17)217SRCSudbury RC (Milbank/Paxman =F)Adjusted Time: 07:54
264=NOV.2X08:10 (+1:22)384BEDBedford Rowing Club (Milburn/Sean) 
264=Mas.DE.2-08:10 (+0:38)77SNESt Neots RC (Sadler/Williams =D) 
266=NOV.2X08:11 (+1:23)75PETPeterborough City RC (Carlisle/Scutts) 
266=W.J18.2X08:11 (+0:28)425BMSBedford Modern School (Fulford/Sandy) 
266=W.IM1.2-08:11 (+0:24)212LERLeicester RC (Arthur/Sturgess) 
269=W.J14.4X+08:12 (+0:20)141BGSBedford Girls School (Garrigue) 
269=W.J18.2-08:12156BGSBedford Girls School (Selvey/Pryer) 
271=W.NOV.2X08:13 (+0:36)393BMSBedford Modern School (Trude-Bates/O Connell) 
271=NOV.1X08:13 (+0:42)103CABCantabrigian RC (Morley) 
271=W.J16.2X08:13 (+0:48)428SRCSudbury RC (Hysom/Burgess) 
271=W.J18.2X08:13 (+0:30)268MIKMilton Keynes RC (Williamson/Ward) 
271=W.IM3.4+08:13 (+0:48)11SNESt Neots RC (Hartwell) 
271=W.Mas.DEF.1X08:13403BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reay =D) 
271=Mas.G.1X08:13 (+0:07)359STHSouthsea RC (Watling) 
278W.IM3.1X08:14233LERLeicester RC (Cochrane) 
227=Mx.Mas.CD.2X08:14 (+0:38)390SRCSudbury RC (Kerry/Milbank =D)Adjusted Time: 08:00
279=W.J16.1X08:15116SNESt Neots RC (Adamson) 
279=W.NOV.2X08:15 (+0:38)276STNStaines BC (Bouch/Posner) 
279=W.IM2.1X08:15 (+0:07)106BGSBedford Girls School (Ilic) 
279=W.Mas.A.2X08:15 (+0:34)78GUIGuildford RC (Hussey/Higley) 
284=W.NOV.2X08:16 (+0:39)278BMSBedford Modern School (Smith/Jones) 
284=W.NOV.4+08:16 (+0:56)381AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Foster) 
284=W.Mas.BC.1X08:1643LERLeicester RC (Cochrane =B) 
287=W.IM2.2-08:17 (+0:31)80LERLeicester RC (Arthur/Sturgess) 
287=W.Mas.A.1X08:17 (+0:17)38SIVSt Ives RC (Williams) 
287=W.NOV.4+08:17 (+0:57)325AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Martins-Kaczor) 
287=W.J16.1X08:17 (+0:02)241HENHenley RC (Orr) 
291W.J16.1X08:18 (+0:03)115SNESt Neots RC (Taylor) 
292=J16.1X08:19 (+0:47)346BEDBedford Rowing Club (Milburn) 
292=W.IM3.1X08:19 (+0:05)109BGSBedford Girls School (Crook) 
292=W.IM3.4X08:19 (+1:11)314SRCSudbury RC (Minnich) 
292=W.NOV.4+08:19 (+0:59)132CNNCambridge `99 RC (Champion B) 
292=W.J18.1X08:19 (+0:16)433BMSBedford Modern School (Geary) 
297=J16.1X08:20 (+0:48)100PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
297=W.J18.2-08:20 (+0:08)394STNStaines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) 
251=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:21 (+0:36)427MIKMilton Keynes RC (Wilson/Heywood =D)Adjusted Time: 08:07
218=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X08:22 (+1:02)190GUIGuildford RC (Wright =E)Adjusted Time: 07:56
299Mx.IM3.2X08:22 (+0:56)24STA/AIDStar/St Aidans (Pooley/Pooley) 
300=W.NOV.2X08:23 (+0:46)81SNESt Neots RC (Sadler/Hartwell) 
300=W.J16.1X08:23 (+0:08)49PETPeterborough City RC (Stoker) 
300=W.J18.1X08:23 (+0:20)291DEBDeben Rowing Club (Wilkinson-Feller) 
300=W.J18.2-08:23 (+0:11)279STNStaines BC (Cackett/Romp) 
305=W.IM2.1X08:24 (+0:16)169PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
305=W.J18.1X08:24 (+0:21)45PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
307=NOV.1X08:25 (+0:54)41BEDBedford Rowing Club (Phelps) 
307=W.J14.4X+08:25 (+0:33)420BMSBedford Modern School (Townsend) 
307=W.Mas.A.1X08:25 (+0:25)102GUIGuildford RC (Sadler) 
307=W.J16.2X08:25 (+1:00)31MIKMilton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward) 
279=W.Mas.DEF.1X08:26 (+0:02)51DURDurham ARC (Prescott =E)Adjusted Time: 08:15
311W.J18.2X08:28 (+0:45)29MIKMilton Keynes RC (Hall/Williamson) 
312IM3.1X08:29 (+1:08)430LERLeicester RC (Townsend) 
212=Mas.GI.2X08:29 (+0:19)290YRKYork City RC (Jones/Stubley =I)Adjusted Time: 07:54
313W.NOV.4+08:30 (+1:10)327CABCantabrigian RC (Gordon) 
314NOV.1X08:31 (+1:00)96LERLeicester RC (Townsend) 
251=W.Mas.BCD.4+08:31 (+0:52)192STAStar Club (Yates =D)Adjusted Time: 08:07
315Mas.F.1X08:32 (+0:29)111STNStaines BC (Tollett) 
316Mas.A.1X08:33 (+0:56)159PETPeterborough City RC (Cressey) 
317=W.NOV.1X08:35 (+0:27)293BMSBedford Modern School (Goddard) 
319NOV.1X08:36 (+1:05)400HLSHollowell Scullers (Fenemore) 
320=W.Mas.BCD.4+08:37 (+1:22)417MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lawson =B) 
320=W.J18.1X08:37 (+0:34)174PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
320=W.Mas.C.NOV.2X08:3783CHAChampion of the Thames (Affleck/Reed) 
320=W.NOV.4+08:37 (+1:17)133MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Marshall) 
324=IM3.1X08:38 (+1:17)39PETPeterborough City RC (Cressey) 
324=W.J16.1X08:38 (+0:23)302BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wrigley) 
328=W.NOV.2X08:40 (+1:03)215GUIGuildford RC (Ridden/Woodward) 
328=W.NOV.1X08:40 (+0:32)112BGSBedford Girls School (Selvey) 
328=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:40 (+1:09)30STAStar Club (King/Gurney =C) 
331=W.NOV.4+08:41 (+1:21)262RDGReading RC (Snoxall) 
331=W.IM3.1X08:41 (+0:27)47PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
334=W.NOV.4+08:42 (+1:22)17STAStar Club (Griffiths) 
334=W.NOV.2X08:42 (+1:05)216ALTAlton Rowing Club (Griffiths/Bowden) 
334=W.Mas.A.1X08:42 (+0:42)230CABCantabrigian RC (Fischer) 
334=NOV.1X08:42 (+1:11)166BEDBedford Rowing Club (King) 
334=Mas.A.1X08:42 (+1:05)289LERLeicester RC (Townsend) 
317=W.Mas.BC.1X08:43 (+0:19)172SRCSudbury RC (Dixon =C)Adjusted Time: 08:35
339=NOV.1X08:43 (+1:12)401ALTAlton Rowing Club (Gwizdala) 
339=W.NOV.4+08:43 (+1:23)194GUIGuildford RC (Woodward) 
339=Mas.F.1X08:43 (+0:40)234SRCSudbury RC (Arnott) 
339=W.J18.1X08:43 (+0:40)348SRCSudbury RC (Shaw) 
339=W.NOV.2X08:43 (+1:06)338GUIGuildford RC (Schweikle/Rowland) 
344=W.J18.1X08:44 (+0:41)432BMSBedford Modern School (Carstairs) 
344=W.NOV.2X08:44 (+1:07)339ALTAlton Rowing Club (Bowden/Thomas) 
346W.J16.2X08:45 (+1:20)155DEBDeben Rowing Club (Everson/Eaton) 
347W.Mas.A.1X08:46 (+0:46)229CNNCambridge `99 RC (Bowden) 
348=W.J18.1X08:47 (+0:44)292BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dorrell) 
348=W.J16.1X08:47 (+0:32)297BEDBedford Rowing Club (Waller) 
327W.Mas.BC.1X08:47 (+0:23)171SRCSudbury RC (Kerry =C)Adjusted Time: 08:39
350W.Mas.DEF.1X08:48 (+0:35)117CHAChampion of the Thames (Jacklin =D) 
351W.NOV.4X+08:49328GUIGuildford RC (Adams) 
352=W.IM3.1X08:50 (+0:36)232SIVSt Ives RC (Heylen) 
300=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:50 (+0:52)157SNESt Neots RC (Brown/Knowles =E)Adjusted Time: 08:23
352=Mas.G.1X08:50 (+0:44)240SNESt Neots RC (Knights) 
352=J16.1X08:50 (+1:18)345DEBDeben Rowing Club (Robson) 
355=W.Mas.BC.1X08:51 (+0:35)347CNNCambridge `99 RC (Bowden =B) 
355=W.NOV.1X08:51 (+0:43)176MIKMilton Keynes RC (Whitbread) 
357=W.NOV.4X+08:52 (+0:03)419BED/STABedford/Star (Biddenham School) 
357=NOV.4X08:52 (+2:25)245PETPeterborough City RC (Bray) 
324=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X08:52 (+1:44)127STAStar Club (Davies =D)Adjusted Time: 08:38
331=Mas.DE.1X08:53 (+1:02)97PETPeterborough City RC (Ward =E)Adjusted Time: 08:41
359W.NOV.4+08:53 (+1:33)193MIKMilton Keynes RC (Adams) 
360=NOV.2X08:54 (+2:06)385PETPeterborough City RC (Bray/Green) 
360=J16.1X08:54 (+1:22)101ALTAlton Rowing Club (Gwizdala) 
360=W.NOV.1X08:54 (+0:46)355BMSBedford Modern School (Sandy) 
360=W.J16.1X08:54 (+0:39)300BEDBedford Rowing Club (Thompson) 
364=W.J16.1X08:55 (+0:40)178MIKMilton Keynes RC (Ward) 
364=W.J16.1X08:55 (+0:40)360SRCSudbury RC (Burgess) 
364=W.NOV.1X08:55 (+0:47)236SNESt Neots RC (Sadler) 
367W.IM3.1X08:56 (+0:42)46CABCantabrigian RC (Fischer) 
368W.J18.1X08:59 (+0:56)173MIKMilton Keynes RC (Williamson) 
369W.NOV.1X09:00 (+0:52)356BGSBedford Girls School (Roberts) 
370=W.J14.4X+09:01 (+1:09)19BGSBedford Girls School (Bryant) 
370=W.Mas.BC.1X09:01 (+0:45)231BEDBedford Rowing Club (Swift =B) 
372W.IM3.1X09:02 (+0:48)108GUIGuildford RC (Smoothy) 
373=W.J16.4X09:04 (+2:16)259BEDBedford Rowing Club (Puddicombe) 
373=W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:04114GUIGuildford RC (Hart) 
373=W.NOV.4X+09:04 (+0:15)382BEDBedford Rowing Club (Baxter) 
376W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:05 (+0:01)239GUIGuildford RC (Schweikle) 
377W.NOV.1X09:06 (+0:58)354BGSBedford Girls School (Lynn) 
378=W.NOV.1X09:08 (+1:00)358BGSBedford Girls School (Isaacson) 
378=W.NOV.2X09:08 (+1:31)429ALTAlton Rowing Club (Griffiths/Cox) 
380=W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:10 (+0:06)238GUIGuildford RC (Rowland) 
380=W.NOV.1X09:10 (+1:02)113SNESt Neots RC (Harper) 
382W.IM3.1X09:13 (+0:59)110GUIGuildford RC (Culley) 
383W.NOV.4X+09:14 (+0:25)68GUIGuildford RC (Slaughter) 
384W.NOV.1X09:16 (+1:08)235MIKMilton Keynes RC (Powell) 
385W.Mas.C.NOV.2X09:18 (+0:41)395ALTAlton Rowing Club (Jeffery/Vigneau) 
386W.Mas.C.NOV.2X09:20 (+0:43)396SRCSudbury RC (McGrillen/Muir) 
387=W.Mas.DEF.1X09:23 (+1:10)52PETPeterborough City RC (Heath =F) 
387=NOV.2X09:23 (+2:35)50BEDBedford Rowing Club (Walsh/O Connell) 
389=W.NOV.2X09:25 (+1:48)82ALTAlton Rowing Club (Thomas/Cox) 
389=W.NOV.1X09:25 (+1:17)357BGSBedford Girls School (Monaghan) 
391W.NOV.1X09:26 (+1:18)350BMSBedford Modern School (Dobson) 
392W.Mas.C.NOV.2X09:27 (+0:50)280ALTAlton Rowing Club (Budd/Jeffery) 
393W.NOV.1X09:28 (+1:20)353BGSBedford Girls School (Swain) 
394W.J16.1X09:32 (+1:17)48MIKMilton Keynes RC (Roos) 
395W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:33 (+0:29)402BEDBedford Rowing Club (Scott) 
396W.J18.1X09:35 (+1:32)107MIKMilton Keynes RC (Powell) 
397=W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:39 (+0:35)295MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Taylor) 
397=W.NOV.1X09:39 (+1:31)349BGSBedford Girls School (O Donovan) 
399W.NOV.1X09:40 (+1:32)294BEDBedford Rowing Club (Santoni) 
400Mx.IM3.2X09:41 (+2:15)147ALTAlton Rowing Club (Lucas/Carpenter) 
401W.J16.1X09:42 (+1:27)298DEBDeben Rowing Club (Eaton) 
402W.NOV.1X09:44 (+1:36)352BGSBedford Girls School (Marlow-Gilks) 
403NOV.1X09:57 (+2:26)404BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
404W.J16.1X09:59 (+1:44)301DEBDeben Rowing Club (Everson) 
405W.Mas.A.NOV.1X11:57 (+2:53)304SRCSudbury RC (Brown)