Star Regatta
Saturday 8th June 2013
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for King's School Ely BC
6) Junior 14 Octuples
14) Bedford School────┐
├────────────────
15) King's School Ely─┘ Race 167 17:33
23) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Beginner A)
63) King's School Ely (Stiff)───┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
64) Bedford School──────────────┘ Race 27 10:18 │
├────────────────┐
62) Oundle School────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 102 14:03 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 28─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 11:39 ├────────────────
│ Race 156 16:54
Loser of Race 54──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
├────────────────┘
Loser of Race 27─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 103 14:06
├────────────────┘
65) Norwich School──────────────┐ │ Race 55 11:42
├────────────────┘
66) King's School Ely (Dickens)─┘ Race 28 10:21
27) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Beginner A)
75) King's School Ely───────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
76) Bedford Girls School (Wallace)──────────────────┘ Race 98 13:51 │
├────────────────
77) Oundle School───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 151 16:39
│ │
78) Bedford Modern School──────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 99 13:54
79) Bedford Girls School (Swain)───┘ Race 53 11:36
32) Junior 17 Double Sculls
93) Star Club (Stace)────┐
├────────────────┐
94) Star Club (Tarrant)──┘ Race 92 13:33 │
├────────────────
95) King's School Ely────┐ │ Race 143 16:15
├────────────────┘
96) Star Club (Sangster)─┘ Race 93 13:36
34) Junior 14 Double Sculls
99) King's School Ely (Berraondo)──────────────────┐
│
100) Bedford School───────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 140 16:06
101) King's School Ely (Fellows)──┘ Race 91 13:30
37) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls
107) Bedford Modern School──────────────────┐
│
108) King's School Ely─────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 138 16:00
109) Milton Keynes─────────┘ Race 89 13:24
40) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls
121) King's School Ely (Taylor)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
122) Star Club───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 83 13:06 │
├────────────────
123) St Neots────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 133 15:45
│ │
124) Bedford Girls School───────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 84 13:09
125) King's School Ely (Parris)─┘ Race 48 11:21
45) Junior 18 Sculls
139) Star Club─────────┐
├────────────────
140) King's School Ely─┘ Race 136 15:54
46) Junior 17 Sculls
141) King's School Ely────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
142) Oundle School (Nickols)──┘ Race 14 09:39 │
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 16───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 77 12:48 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 15───────────────────────────────┘ Race 45 11:12 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 14───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 125 15:21
├────────────────┐ │
143) Norwich School───────────┐ │ Race 46 11:15 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
144) Milton Keynes (King)─────┘ Race 15 09:42 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 78 12:51
145) Oundle School (Robinson)─┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────┘
146) Milton Keynes (Baines)───┘ Race 16 09:45
47) Junior 16 Sculls
147) St Neots (Clift)───────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
148) Star Club──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 75 12:42 │
├────────────────
149) King's School Ely (Macdonald)──────────────────┐ │ Race 130 15:36
│ │
150) St Neots (Chinnici)───────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 76 12:45
151) King's School Ely (Bridgman)──┘ Race 44 11:09
48) Junior 15 Sculls
152) Star Club (Tugulu)─────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
153) Oundle School (Craven)─────────┘ Race 11 09:30 │
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 13─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 71 12:30 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 12─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 42 11:03 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 11─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 129 15:33
├────────────────┐ │
154) King's School Ely──────────────┐ │ Race 43 11:06 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
155) Hollowell Scullers─────────────┘ Race 12 09:33 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 74 12:39
156) Star Club (Bunday)─────────────┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────┘
157) Oundle School (Stowers─Veitch)─┘ Race 13 09:36
49) Junior 14 Sculls
158) King's School Ely (Bond)───┐
├────────────────┐
159) Oundle School──────────────┘ Race 68 12:21 │
├────────────────
160) St Neots───────────────────┐ │ Race 127 15:27
├────────────────┘
161) King's School Ely (Oldham)─┘ Race 70 12:27
52) Women's Junior 17 Sculls
166) King's School Ely─────────────────────┐
│
167) Bedford Girls School─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 123 15:15
168) Milton Keynes────────┘ Race 67 12:18
55) Women's Junior 15 Sculls
179) Bedford Girls School───────────┐
├────────────────┐
180) Star Club (Frost)──────────────┘ Race 8 09:21 │
├────────────────┐
181) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)───────────────────┘ Race 33 10:36 │
├────────────────┐
182) Star Club (Wiseberg)────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 62 12:03 │
├────────────────┘ │
183) Oundle School───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 32 10:33 │
├────────────────
184) Star Club (Feltham)─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 118 15:00
├────────────────┐ │
185) Milton Keynes───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 34 10:39 │ │
├────────────────┘
186) King's School Ely───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 56 11:45
├────────────────┘
187) Star Club (Wallace)────────────┐ │ Race 35 10:42
├────────────────┘
188) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)─┘ Race 9 09:24
Loser of Race 8─────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 32────────────────────┘ Race 72 12:33 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 34────────────────────┐ │ Race 120 15:06
├────────────────┘
Loser of Race 9─────────────────────┘ Race 66 12:15