Star Regatta
Saturday 8th June 2013
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Milton Keynes RC
2) Masters C/D Eights
1) Milton Keynes (=C)─┐
├────────────────
2) Star Club (=D)─────┘ Race 172 17:51
9) Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours
23) Norwich School──────────────────┐
│
24) X Press────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 161 17:09
25) Milton Keynes──┘ Race 115 14:51
12) Masters C Coxed Fours
33) Star Club (Higgins)─┐
├────────────────┐
34) Milton Keynes───────┘ Race 107 14:18 │
├────────────────
35) X Press─────────────┐ │ Race 162 17:12
├────────────────┘
36) Star Club (Hunt)────┘ Race 105 14:12
31) Masters D/E Double Sculls
91) Nemesis BC (=E)─┐
├────────────────
92) Milton Keynes───┘ Race 144 16:18
37) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls
107) Bedford Modern School──────────────────┐
│
108) King's School Ely─────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 138 16:00
109) Milton Keynes─────────┘ Race 89 13:24
38) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls
110) Star Club (Gowing)─────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
111) Milton Keynes──────────────────────────┘ Race 87 13:18 │
├────────────────
112) Bedford Modern School──────────────────┐ │ Race 135 15:51
│ │
113) Norwich School────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 88 13:21
114) Star Club (Rubens)────┘ Race 49 11:24
46) Junior 17 Sculls
141) King's School Ely────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
142) Oundle School (Nickols)──┘ Race 14 09:39 │
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 16───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 77 12:48 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 15───────────────────────────────┘ Race 45 11:12 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 14───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 125 15:21
├────────────────┐ │
143) Norwich School───────────┐ │ Race 46 11:15 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
144) Milton Keynes (King)─────┘ Race 15 09:42 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 78 12:51
145) Oundle School (Robinson)─┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────┘
146) Milton Keynes (Baines)───┘ Race 16 09:45
52) Women's Junior 17 Sculls
166) King's School Ely─────────────────────┐
│
167) Bedford Girls School─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 123 15:15
168) Milton Keynes────────┘ Race 67 12:18
53) Women's Junior 16 Sculls
169) Star Club (Rubens)─────────┐
├────────────────┐
170) Bedford Girls School───────┘ Race 10 09:27 │
├────────────────┐
171) Milton Keynes (Williamson)──────────────────┘ Race 37 10:48 │
├────────────────┐
172) Star Club (Gowing)──────────────────────────┐ │ Race 59 11:54 │
├────────────────┘ │
173) Milton Keynes (Collins)─────────────────────┘ Race 40 10:57 │
├────────────────
174) Star Club (Sadd)────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 121 15:09
├────────────────┐ │
175) Milton Keynes (Hudson)──────────────────────┘ Race 39 10:54 │ │
├────────────────┘
176) Star Club (Bennewith)───────────────────────┐ │ Race 63 12:06
├────────────────┘
177) Milton Keynes (Johnson)────┐ │ Race 41 11:00
├────────────────┘
178) Star Club (Gowing)─────────┘ Race 6 09:15
Loser of Race 10────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 40────────────────┘ Race 69 12:24 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 39────────────────┐ │ Race 122 15:12
├────────────────┘
Loser of Race 6─────────────────┘ Race 73 12:36
55) Women's Junior 15 Sculls
179) Bedford Girls School───────────┐
├────────────────┐
180) Star Club (Frost)──────────────┘ Race 8 09:21 │
├────────────────┐
181) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)───────────────────┘ Race 33 10:36 │
├────────────────┐
182) Star Club (Wiseberg)────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 62 12:03 │
├────────────────┘ │
183) Oundle School───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 32 10:33 │
├────────────────
184) Star Club (Feltham)─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 118 15:00
├────────────────┐ │
185) Milton Keynes───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 34 10:39 │ │
├────────────────┘
186) King's School Ely───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 56 11:45
├────────────────┘
187) Star Club (Wallace)────────────┐ │ Race 35 10:42
├────────────────┘
188) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)─┘ Race 9 09:24
Loser of Race 8─────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 32────────────────────┘ Race 72 12:33 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 34────────────────────┐ │ Race 120 15:06
├────────────────┘
Loser of Race 9─────────────────────┘ Race 66 12:15