Star Regatta
Saturday 8th June 2013
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Norwich School
0) Invitation Eights
199) Norwich School────────┐
├────────────────
200) Bedford Modern School─┘ Race 176 14:00
4) Junior 15 Eights (2nd Boat)
5) Eton College (Hopkinson─Woolley)─┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
6) Bedford School (J15c V111)───────┘ Race 36 14:00 │
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 31─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 114 16:20 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 38─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 60 15:38 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 36─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 171 17:48
├────────────────┐ │
7) Eton College (Burgess─Smith)─────┐ │ Race 61 15:35 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
8) Norwich School───────────────────┘ Race 38 10:51 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 116 16:22
9) Bedford School (J15 2nd V111)────┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────┘
10) Eton College (Zabrodin)─────────┘ Race 31 14:02
7) Junior 14 B Octuples
16) Oundle School────────────┐
├────────────────┐
17) Bedford School (Rainbow)─┘ Race 111 14:33 │
├────────────────
18) Norwich School───────────┐ │ Race 164 17:21
├────────────────┘
19) Bedford School (B)───────┘ Race 113 14:42
9) Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours
23) Norwich School──────────────────┐
│
24) X Press────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 161 17:09
25) Milton Keynes──┘ Race 115 14:51
10) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
26) Norwich School───────────────────────┐
│
27) Bedford School──────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 166 17:30
28) Northampton Univ RC─┘ Race 119 15:03
14) Junior 16 Coxed Fours
39) Eton College───┐
├────────────────
40) Norwich School─┘ Race 155 16:51
15) Junior 16 B Coxed Fours
41) Norwich School─┐
├────────────────
42) Eton College───┘ Race 154 16:48
17) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (2nd Boat)
45) Eton College (Eaton─Mercer)──────┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
46) Eton College (Yanev)─────────────┘ Race 25 10:12 │
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 17──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 104 14:09 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 21──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 57 11:48 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 25──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 150 16:36
├────────────────┐ │
47) Eton College (Burgess─Smith)─────┐ │ Race 58 11:51 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
48) Norwich School (White)───────────┘ Race 21 10:00 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 106 14:15
49) Norwich School (Herrmann)────────┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────┘
50) Eton College (Hopkinson─Woolley)─┘ Race 17 09:48
17) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (2nd Boat)
45) Eton College (Eaton─Mercer)──────┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
46) Eton College (Yanev)─────────────┘ Race 25 10:12 │
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 17──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 104 14:09 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 21──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 57 11:48 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 25──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 150 16:36
├────────────────┐ │
47) Eton College (Burgess─Smith)─────┐ │ Race 58 11:51 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
48) Norwich School (White)───────────┘ Race 21 10:00 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 106 14:15
49) Norwich School (Herrmann)────────┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────┘
50) Eton College (Hopkinson─Woolley)─┘ Race 17 09:48
23) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Beginner A)
63) King's School Ely (Stiff)───┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
64) Bedford School──────────────┘ Race 27 10:18 │
├────────────────┐
62) Oundle School────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 102 14:03 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 28─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 11:39 ├────────────────
│ Race 156 16:54
Loser of Race 54──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
├────────────────┘
Loser of Race 27─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 103 14:06
├────────────────┘
65) Norwich School──────────────┐ │ Race 55 11:42
├────────────────┘
66) King's School Ely (Dickens)─┘ Race 28 10:21
24) Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls (2nd Boat)
68) Bedford Modern School─┐
├────────────────┐
69) Bedford School────────┘ Race 101 14:00 │
├────────────────
67) Oundle School─────────┐ │ Race 157 16:57
├────────────────┘
61) Norwich School────────┘ Race 26 10:15
38) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls
110) Star Club (Gowing)─────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
111) Milton Keynes──────────────────────────┘ Race 87 13:18 │
├────────────────
112) Bedford Modern School──────────────────┐ │ Race 135 15:51
│ │
113) Norwich School────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 88 13:21
114) Star Club (Rubens)────┘ Race 49 11:24
46) Junior 17 Sculls
141) King's School Ely────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────┐
142) Oundle School (Nickols)──┘ Race 14 09:39 │
├────────────────┐
Loser of Race 16───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 77 12:48 │
├────────────────┘ │
Loser of Race 15───────────────────────────────┘ Race 45 11:12 │
├────────────────
Loser of Race 14───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 125 15:21
├────────────────┐ │
143) Norwich School───────────┐ │ Race 46 11:15 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
144) Milton Keynes (King)─────┘ Race 15 09:42 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 78 12:51
145) Oundle School (Robinson)─┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────┘
146) Milton Keynes (Baines)───┘ Race 16 09:45