Thames Valley Park Regatta

Sunday 24th June 2018

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Kingston Grammar School

6) Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 31) The Oratory School (Kibble)─────────┐
                                         │ The Oratory School (Kibble)            
 32) Fulham Reach RC (Field)─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:45 1 1/4 lengths                     │
 33) Reading Blue Coat (Peters)──────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 34) Reading Blue Coat (Ashwanden)───────┐                                        │
                                         │ Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg)    │ St George's College (Owen)             
 35) Dulwich College (Smith)─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:46 1 1/2 lengths                     │ 1:41 1 length                          
 36) Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg)─┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 37) St George's College (Owen)──────────┐                                        │
                                         │ St George's College (Owen)             │
 38) Reading Blue Coat (Parrington)──────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 1:45 1 length                          
 39) Pangbourne College (Thomas)─────────┘

11) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 73) Canford School BC (B McHamish)────────────────┐
                                                   │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 74) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)─────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 2:05 5 lengths                                   │
 75) Fulham Reach RC (Lobefalo Joubert Falkenberg)─┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 76) Monmouth School (Gold)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ 2:02 2 1/3 lengths                               │
 77) RGS High Wycombe (Taylor)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 68) Great Marlow School (Gavin)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │                                                  │
 79) RGS High Wycombe (Hammad)─────────────────────┐                                                  │                                                  │
                                                   │ Guildford RC (Soni King)                         │ Great Marlow School (Gavin)                      │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 80) Kingston Grammar School (Canning)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   │ 2:22 1 length                                    │ 2:13 2.2 lengths                                 │ 2:03 1/2 length                                  
 81) Guildford RC (Soni─King)──────────────────────┘                                                  │                                                  │
                                                                                                      │                                                  │
 82) Winchester College (Jones)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 83) Emanuel School (Dammann Smith)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Emanuel School (Dammann Smith)                   │
 84) Reading Blue Coat (Corfield)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                      │ 2:02 3 feet                                      
 85) Kingston Grammar School (Pelling)─────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Canford School BC (A Peach)                      │
 86) Windsor Boys School (Smith)───────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   │ 2:14 2 lengths                                   
 87) Canford School BC (A Peach)───────────────────┘

12) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 88) Sir William Perkins (Ikin)─────────┐
                                        │ Guildford RC (Markfort)               
 89) Maidenhead RC (Leeper)─────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 2:01 1 1/4 lengths                    │
 90) Guildford RC (Markfort)────────────┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 91) Avon County RC (King)──────────────┐                                       │
                                        │ Avon County RC (King)                 │ Avon County RC (King)                 
 92) Kingston Grammar School (Merriman)─┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                        │ 1:58 2 1/3 lengths                    │ 2:02 1 length                         
 93) Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell)────┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 94) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bond)─────────┐                                       │
                                        │ Reading RC (Lazenby)                  │
 95) Great Marlow School (Rackshaw)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        │ 2:06 2 1/3 lengths                    
 96) Reading RC (Lazenby)───────────────┘

13) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 97) Sydenham HS (Ortiz Merzweiler)──┐
                                     │ Bryanston School BC (Young)        
 98) Bryanston School BC (Young)─────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 2:14 1 length                      │
 99) Guildford RC (Shepherd)─────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Sir William Perkins (Taylor)       
 100) RGS Worcester (Hobson)──────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                                                          │ 2:06 2 lengths                     
 101) Sir William Perkins (Taylor)───┐                                    │
                                     │ Sir William Perkins (Taylor)       │
 102) Kingston Grammar School (Eksi)─┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 2:10 2 lengths                     
 103) Pangbourne College (Saunders)──┘

14) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 104) Guildford RC (Reckord)───────────────────┐
                                               │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 1:57 2/3 length                              │
 106) Sir William Borlase's GS (Covus/Martin)──┘                                              │
                                                                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 107) Dulwich College (Bird/Thomas)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                              │ 1:51 1 1/2 lengths                           │
 108) Shiplake College (Howard─Jones/Rayner)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                                                                             │
 109) RGS Worcester (Chaplin/Dixon)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │
                                                                                              │ Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen)               │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 110) Kingston Grammar School (Mahnke/Ahmad)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                              │ 1:53 2 1/3 lengths                           │ 1:51 1 length                                
 111) Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                                                                             │
 112) Guildford RC (Jones)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │
                                                                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Smith)                  │
 113) Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon/O'Connor)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                              │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                            
 114) Windsor Boys School (Smith)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

15) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 115) Windsor Boys School (Lawson/Adib)─────┐
                                            │ Guildford RC (Bryant)                     
 116) Guildford RC (Bryant)─────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ 1:58 2 1/2 lengths                        │
 117) Canford School BC (Cranton/Thomas)────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │ Guildford RC (Bryant)                     
 118) St George's College (Healey)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                        │ 1:56 1 1/4 lengths                        │
 119) Kingston Grammar School (Cooper)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                                                                    │
 120) Dulwich College (Oakley/Bird)─────────┐                                                                                       │
                                            │ Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)                                                    │
 121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
                                            │ 1:54 4 lengths                            │                                           │
 122) RGS Worcester (Hall)──────────────────┘                                           │                                           │
                                                                                        │ Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)        │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           
 123) Itchen Imperial (McKenzie/Weatherill)─────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                        │ 1:53 3 lengths                            │ 1:48 1 length                             
 124) Guildford RC (Ingham)─────────────────┐                                           │                                           │
                                            │ Guildford RC (Ingham)                     │                                           │
 125) Latymer Upper School (Proudnikov/Xu)──┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
                                            │ 1:57 1 length                                                                         │
 126) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips)────────┘                                                                                       │
                                                                                                                                    │
 127) St George's College (Reid)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
                                                                                        │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           │
 128) Henley RC (Seager/O'Connor)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                        │ 1:55 4 lengths                            
 129) Kingston Grammar School (Short)───────┐                                           │
                                            │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           │
 130) RGS Worcester (Larkin)────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ 1:57 1/3 length                           
 131) Guildford RC (Tregear)────────────────┘

17) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 141) Kingston Grammar School (Abbott/Blake)─┐
                                             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)          
 142) LYR Tradesmen (Ugrinic)────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:03 1/2 length                            │
 143) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)──────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 144) Pangbourne College (Follett/Allen)─────┐                                            │
                                             │ Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley)             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)          
 145) Sydenham HS (Hornby/Sami)──────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:11 2 lengths                             │ 2:02 1 length                              
 146) Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley)─────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 147) LYR Tradesmen (Crump)──────────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)     │
 148) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:10 3 lengths                             
 149) Guildford RC (Oakey/Stevenson)─────────┘

18) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 150) Wallingford RC (Davis)─────────────────┐
                                             │ Guildford RC (Oakey)                       
 151) Guildford RC (Oakey)───────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:18 2 lengths                             │
 152) Emanuel School (Gordon/Burnett)────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │ Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby)             
 153) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │ 2:15 1 1/4 lengths                         │
 154) Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 155) Avon County RC (Kirk/Clements)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 156) LYR Tradesmen (Lee)────────────────────┐                                            │                                            │
                                             │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     
 157) Guildford RC (Morland)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:18 5 lengths                             │ 2:12 4 lengths                             │ 2:09 2 lengths                             
 158) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt)───────────────────┘                                            │                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 159) Shiplake Vikings RC (Staines/Smith)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 160) Putney High School (Scowen/Patton)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │ Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)                │
 161) Kingston Grammar School (Farrer/Lacey)──────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                          │ 2:14 1 foot                                
 162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)                │
 163) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Smerdon)────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:20 1 1/2 lengths                         
 164) Wallingford RC (Blomfield)─────────────┘

21) Junior 14 Sculls

 177) Kingston Grammar School (Matsumoto)─┐
                                          │ Reading RC (May)                        
 178) Twickenham RC (Plastow)─────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                       │
 179) Reading RC (May)────────────────────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 180) Twickenham RC (Norton)──────────────┐                                         │
                                          │ Kingston Grammar School (Asher)         │ Reading RC (Hutchins)                   
 181) Burway RC (Finlayson)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 2:16 1 1/4 lengths                      │ 2:02 1/2 length                         
 182) Kingston Grammar School (Asher)─────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 183) Burway RC (Dawson)──────────────────┐                                         │
                                          │ Reading RC (Hutchins)                   │
 184) Reading RC (Hutchins)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 2:14 4 lengths                          
 185) Twickenham RC (Valadka)─────────────┘

23) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 191) Canford School BC (Hewett)─────────────────┐
                                                 │ Burway RC (Beard)                              
 192) Burway RC (Beard)──────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ 2:16 1 length                                  │
 193) Lady Eleanor Holles (Taylor)───────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │
 194) Canford School BC (Reed)───────────────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann Chornik)     │ Burway RC (Beard)                              
 195) Lady Eleanor Holles (Covington)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                 │ 2:11 5 lengths                                 │ 2:11 2 lengths                                 
 196) Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann─Chornik)─┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │
 197) Lady Eleanor Holles (Meehan)───────────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Meehan)                   │
 198) St George's College (Walter)───────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:26 1 1/2 lengths                             
 199) Canford School BC (Williams)───────────────┘

27) Junior 14 Octuples (Tier 2)

 223) Emanuel School (Roe)────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ Monmouth School (Parfitt)                       
 224) Monmouth School (Parfitt)───────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ 2:00 3 lengths                                  │
 225) Dulwich College (Milliken)──────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ Monmouth School (Parfitt)                       
 226) Reading Blue Coat (Lightning)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                    │ 2:03 1/2 length                                 │
 227) Pangbourne College (Harris)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                                                                      │
 228) Whitgift School BC (Albert)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ Windsor Boys School (Slade)                     │ Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein Levett)     
 229) The Oratory School (Machin)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                    │ NTT 1/2 length                                  │ 1:50 1 1/4 lengths                              
 230) Windsor Boys School (Slade)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                                                                      │
 231) Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein─Levett)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein Levett)     │
 232) Bryanston School BC (Baldwin)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                    │ 1:52 3 lengths                                  
 233) Dulwich College (Laughton)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

30) Women's Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 252) Lady Eleanor Holles (Noursadeghi)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │
 251) Kingston Grammar School (Humphrey)─┐                                        │
                                         │ Kingston Grammar School (Humphrey)     │ Henley RC (Lister)                     
 250) Reading Blue Coat (Taylor)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ NTT Row Over                           │ 1:57 2 lengths                         
 253) Putney High School (Thoroughgood)──┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 254) Henley RC (Lister)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

32) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 258) Windsor Boys School (Morozov)────┐
                                       │ Windsor Boys School (Morozov)        
 259) RGS High Wycombe (Manning)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 1:58 1 1/4 lengths                   │
 260) RGS Worcester (Wastie)───────────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Claires Court Sch (Overturf)         
 261) Claires Court Sch (Overturf)────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │ 1:49 1/3 length                      │
 262) Great Marlow School (Holder)────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 263) Avon County RC (Hall─Haines)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Wallingford RC (Barlow)              │ Guildford RC (Harrison)              
 264) Wallingford RC (Barlow)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 1:52 1/2 length                      │ 1:48 1 length                        
 265) Reading Blue Coat (Dunning)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 266) Sir William Borlase's GS (Byrne)────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Guildford RC (Harrison)              │
 267) Kingston Grammar School (Brooks)────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                              │ 1:48 1 length                        
 268) RGS High Wycombe (Partington)────┐                                      │
                                       │ Guildford RC (Harrison)              │
 269) Sir William Borlase's GS (Nozza)─┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 1:48 1 length                        
 270) Guildford RC (Harrison)──────────┘

37) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Fricker)──────────┐
                                             │ Barn Elms RC (Hillier)                     
 312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:10 2 1/2 lengths                         │
 313) Kingston Grammar School (Le Huray)─────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │ Barn Elms RC (Hillier)                     
 314) Sydenham HS (Corlis)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │ 2:13 5 lengths                             │
 315) Sir William Perkins (Chawla)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 316) St George's College (Myers)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 317) LYR Tradesmen (Law)────────────────────┐                                            │                                            │
                                             │ Bryanston School BC (Searle)               │ Maidenhead RC (Jones)                      │ Maidenhead RC (Jones)                      
 318) Bryanston School BC (Searle)───────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:18 a canvas                              │ 2:05 3 lengths                             │ 2:05 1 1/2 lengths                         
 319) St George's College (Higgins)──────────┘                                            │                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 320) Maidenhead RC (Jones)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 321) Pangbourne College (Home)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │ Sir William Perkins (Porter)               │
 322) Sir William Perkins (Porter)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                          │ 2:18 1/2 length                            
 323) Sir William Borlase's GS (Duncan)──────┐                                            │
                                             │ Kingston Grammar School (Howell Bayes)     │
 324) Sydenham HS (Lunt)─────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:19 1 length                              
 325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell─Bayes)─┘

43) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 380) St George's College (Hall)───────────────────┐
                                                   │ Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)       
 381) Latymer Upper School (Della Ragione/Connor)──┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 2:32 0 lengths                                   │
 382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)───┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)       
 383) Emanuel School (Hayes/Varley)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ 2:11 1 length                                    │
 384) Canford School BC (De La Cruz/Williams)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 385) St George's College (Priechenfried)──────────┐                                                                                                     │
                                                   │ Maidenhead RC (Leeper)                                                                              │
 386) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze/Omoyeni)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:12 2 lengths                                   │                                                  │
 387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper)───────────────────────┘                                                  │                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  
 388) Pangbourne College (Bunyan/Spalton)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                      │ 2:08 4 lengths                                   │ 2:04 3/4 length                                  
 389) Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)──────────────┐                                                  │                                                  │
                                                   │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  │                                                  │
 390) RGS Worcester (Smith/Pickersgill)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:05 4 lengths                                                                                      │
 391) Lady Eleanor Holles (Burt/Sutherland)────────┘                                                                                                     │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 392) Itchen Imperial (Strong/Newman)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Maidenhead RC (Hollis)                           │
 393) Guildford RC (Markfort)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                      │ 2:04 1 1/2 lengths                               
 394) Barn Elms RC (Buccellati/Levi)───────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Maidenhead RC (Hollis)                           │
 395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis)───────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   │ 2:06 1/2 length                                  
 396) Guildford RC (Perrett)───────────────────────┘

45) Junior 15 Sculls

 404) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher)────┐
                                            │ Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher)        
 405) Reading Blue Coat (Bindoff)───────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ NTT 2 lengths                             │
 406) Star & Arrow Club (Neal)──────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 407) St George's College (Gover)───────────┐                                           │
                                            │ St George's College (Gover)               │ St George's College (Gover)               
 408) Henley RC (Seager)────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            │ 2:04 1 length                             │ 2:05 4 lengths                            
 409) Twickenham RC (Habbel)────────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 410) Canford School BC (Baldwin)───────────┐                                           │
                                            │ Canford School BC (Baldwin)               │
 411) Barn Elms RC (Lancaster)──────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ NTT Row Over                              
 412) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn)─┘