Thames Valley Park Regatta Sunday 23rd June 2019 Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
1) Junior 15 Eights 1) Windsor Boys School (Hebbert) ─┐
│ Windsor Boys School (Hebbert)
2) 1863 Club (Forrest) ───────────┼─────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:41 1 1/2 lengths │
3) Monmouth School (McCoy) ───────┘ │
│
4) Bedford School (Iles) ─────────┐ │
│ Norwich School (Cooper) │ Norwich School (Cooper)
5) Norwich School (Cooper) ───────┼─────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────
│ 1:36 1 1/4 lengths │ NTT 3 feet
6) Dulwich College (Munyard) ─────┘ │
│
7) Canford School (Downing) ──────┐ │
│ Kings School Chester (Crees) │
8) The Oratory School (Robinson) ─┼─────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:42 4 lengths
9) Kings School Chester (Crees) ──┘
2) Women's Junior 16 Eights 10) Great Marlow School (Clayton) ───┐
│ Lady Eleanor Holles (Al Obaidi)
11) Kings School Chester (Jenks) ────┼────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:55 3/4 length
12) Lady Eleanor Holles (Al─Obaidi) ─┘
3) Junior 15 Octuples 13) Sir William Borlase's GS (Iron) ──────────────────────────────────────┐
│
14) Dulwich College (Muent) ─────────┐ │
│ Kings School Chester (Burrows) │ Great Marlow School (Robson)
15) Kings School Chester (Burrows) ──┼────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:47 1/2 length │ 1:40 1/3 length
16) Norwich School (Wimmer) ─────────┘ │
│
17) Great Marlow School (Robson) ─────────────────────────────────────────┘
4) Women's Junior 14 Octuples (Band 1) 18) Latymer Upper School (Choi) ──────┐
│ Kingston (Parkins Godwin)
19) Kingston (Parkins─Godwin) ────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:56 1 length │
20) Wimbledon High School (Quinn) ────┘ │
│
21) Wimbledon High School (Frediani) ─┐ │
│ Wimbledon High School (Frediani) │ Henley (Jones)
22) Sir William Perkins (Grant) ──────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
│ NTT 3 1/2 lengths │ 1:52 3/4 length
23) St George's College (Halliday) ───┘ │
│
24) Putney High School (Cornelius) ───┐ │
│ Henley (Jones) │
25) Latymer Upper School (Burgess) ───┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:54 1 3/4 lengths
26) Henley (Jones) ───────────────────┘
5) Women's Junior 14 Octuples (Band 2) 27) Latymer Upper School (Viezzoli) ──┐
│ Latymer Upper School (Viezzoli)
28) Putney High School (Stuart) ──────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:13 4 lengths │
29) Sydenham HS (Kewfi) ──────────────┘ │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (Liew)
30) Sir William Perkins (Hussain) ──────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:05 1/2 length
31) Norwich School (Baker) ───────────┐ │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (Liew) │
32) Sir William Borlase's GS (Liew) ──┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:09 2 feet
33) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) ─┘
6) Schools/Junior Coxed Fours 34) The Oratory School (Kibble) ────────┐
│ St George's College (Vandermeulen)
35) Canford School (Herrington) ────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:49 2 1/2 lengths │
36) St George's College (Vandermeulen) ─┘ │
│ St George's College (Barry)
37) Canford School (Smith) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:43 1 1/2 lengths
38) 1863 Club (Rodgers) ────────────────┐ │
│ St George's College (Barry) │
39) Bedford School (Wilkins) ───────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:45 2 lengths
40) St George's College (Barry) ────────┘
7) Junior 16 Coxed Fours 41) St George's College (Keane) ─────────┐
│ St George's College (Keane)
42) Dulwich College (Graham) ────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:47 1 length │
43) Twickenham (Hunt) ───────────────────┘ │
│
44) Monmouth School (Lawson) ────────────┐ │
│ Monmouth School (Lawson) │ St George's College (Keane)
46) Great Marlow School (McMahon─Tynan) ─┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:47 1 1/2 lengths │ NTT 1/3 length
45) Bedford School (Norris) ─────────────┘ │
│
47) St George's College (Reid) ──────────┐ │
│ Bedford School (Sticker) │
48) Reading Blue Coat (Burghart) ────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:53 1 length
49) Bedford School (Sticker) ────────────┘
8) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours 50) Henley (Vickerman) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
51) Emanuel School (Trevelyan─Clark) ───┐ Emanuel School (Trevelyan Clark) │ Henley (Vickerman)
├───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
52) Kings School Chester (Rich) ────────┘ 2:13 1 1/4 lengths │ 2:01 3 lengths
│
53) Lady Eleanor Holles (Soosaipillai) ─────────────────────────────────────────┘
9) Junior 16 Coxed Quads 54) RGS High Wycombe (Bignell) ────────┐
│ Windsor Boys School (Atkins)
55) Maidstone Invicta (Jones) ─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:50 1 length │
56) Windsor Boys School (Atkins) ──────┘ │
│ Windsor Boys School (Atkins)
57) Bedford School (Karavaggelis) ────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:49 1 length
58) Kingston Grammar School (Bradley) ─┐ │
│ Kingston Grammar School (Bradley) │
59) Latymer Upper School (Orton) ──────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:50 4 lengths
60) Kings School Rochester (Hunt) ─────┘
10) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 1) 61) Reading Blue Coat (Fenton) ───────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) ──────────────────────────────────────────┤ Radnor House Sch (McAndrew)
├────────────────────────────────────┐
63) Henley (Drennan) ────────────────┐ │ 1:55 1 length │
│ Great Marlow School (Davies) │ │
64) Norwich School (Foden) ──────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2:00 2 lengths │
65) Great Marlow School (Davies) ────┘ │
│
66) Wallingford (Harford) ───────────┐ │
│ Dulwich College (Konijenburg) │
67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg) ───┼────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ NTT 1/2 length │ │
68) St George's College (Burns) ─────┘ │ Dulwich College (Konijenburg) │
├────────────────────────────────────┤
69) Sir William Borlase's GS (Coe) ──┐ │ 1:55 2/3 length │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (Coe) │ │
70) Whitgift School BC (Sayers) ─────┼────────────────────────────────────┤ │
│ 2:08 1 length │ │
71) Claires Court Sch (Spence) ──────┘ │ │ Radnor House Sch (McAndrew)
│ ├────────────────────────────────────
72) RGS High Wycombe (Gawne) ────────┐ │ │ 1:51 1 1/4 lengths
│ Kingston (De Rozairo) │ │
73) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (Crossley) ─┼────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2:01 1 1/2 lengths │
74) Kingston (De Rozairo) ───────────┘ │
│
75) Guildford (Isherwood) ───────────┐ │
│ Guildford (Isherwood) │
76) St George's College (Croft) ─────┼────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 1:55 1 3/4 lengths │ │
77) Claires Court Sch (Lyons) ───────┘ │ Guildford (Isherwood) │
├────────────────────────────────────┘
78) Reading Blue Coat (Parker) ───────────────────────────────────────────┤ 1:56 1 1/2 lengths
│
79) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg) ───────────────────────────────────────┘
11) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 2) 80) Monmouth School (Hartley) ──────────┐
│ Claires Court Sch (Croly)
81) RGS High Wycombe (Dunlop) ──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:17 1 1/2 lengths │
82) Claires Court Sch (Croly) ──────────┘ │
│ Claires Court Sch (Croly)
83) Reading Blue Coat (Ashwanden) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:14 1 1/2 lengths │
84) RGS High Wycombe (Bench) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
85) Bryanston School (Enciso Salcedo,) ─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ │
86) Reading Blue Coat (Dean) ───────────┐ │ │
│ Wallingford (Waugh) │ Wallingford (Waugh) │ Wallingford (Waugh)
88) The Oratory School (Holley) ────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:07 1 length │ 2:05 1 length │ 2:03 1 1/4 lengths
87) Wallingford (Waugh) ────────────────┘ │ │
│ │
89) Norwich School (Fothergill) ────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
90) 1863 Club (Jeffs) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Maidstone Invicta (Knight) │
91) Windsor Boys School (Garcia─Jany) ──────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:00 4 lengths
92) Bryanston School (Stephens) ────────┐ │
│ Maidstone Invicta (Knight) │
93) Monmouth School (McNally) ──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:05 1 1/2 lengths
94) Maidstone Invicta (Knight) ─────────┘
12) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1) 95) Henley (McEwen) ─────────────────────┐
│ Guildford (Morland)
96) Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell) ─────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:03 1 1/4 lengths │
97) Guildford (Morland) ─────────────────┘ │
│
98) Sir William Perkins (Nearcou) ───────┐ │
│ Sir William Perkins (Nearcou) │ Guildford (Morland)
99) Henley (Bethell) ────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:01 2 lengths │ 2:00 2/3 length
100) Latymer Upper School (Suarez) ──────┘ │
│
101) Wimbledon High School (Frediani) ───┐ │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (Rietdyk) │
102) Latymer Upper School (Denscombe) ───┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ NTT 1 length
103) Sir William Borlase's GS (Rietdyk) ─┘
13) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2) 104) Reading (Bates) ───────────────────┐
│ Reading (Bates)
105) Shiplake Vikings (Gummer) ─────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:02 2 lengths │
106) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Dabliz) ───┘ │
│ Reading (Bates)
107) Kingston Grammar School (Farrell) ─────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:06 4 lengths │
108) Lady Eleanor Holles (Stewart) ─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
110) Claires Court Sch (Hickson) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) │ Reading (Bates)
109) Great Marlow School (Gosnell) ─────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:06 1/2 length │ 2:02 1 1/4 lengths
111) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy) ─────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
112) Shiplake Vikings (Rosi) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Shiplake Vikings (Rosi) │
113) Guildford (Williams) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:19 a canvas
114) Sydenham HS (Fatoyinbo) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
14) Junior 17 Double Sculls 115) Kings School Rochester (Byrne/Swan) ───────────┐
│ Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars)
116) Shiplake Vikings (Howling/Balenthiran) ────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:56 3 lengths │
117) Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars) ─────────┘ │
│
118) Sir William Borlase's GS (Nicklin/Hazlehurst) ─┐ │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (Nicklin/Hazlehurst) │ Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars)
119) Great Marlow School (McMahon─Tynan/Lassen) ────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────
│ NTT 2 1/2 lengths │ 1:52 3 lengths
120) Windsor Boys School (Traynor/Delaney) ─────────┘ │
│
121) Whitgift School BC (Warne/Hourigan) ───────────┐ │
│ St George's College (Lees/Crewe) │
123) Windsor Boys School (Liddell/Hennessy─Hunt) ───┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:52 1/2 length
122) St George's College (Lees/Crewe) ──────────────┘
15) Junior 15 Double Sculls 124) Reading Blue Coat (Kirk/Watkins) ────────────┐
│ Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic)
125) Great Marlow School (Wheatley/Edwards) ──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ NTT 3 lengths │
126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic) ──────────┘ │
│
127) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler) ──┐ │
│ Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler) │
128) Kingston Grammar School (Ahmad/Prince) ──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┤
│ 2:29 Row Over │
129) Maidstone Invicta (Hartley/Leashon─Gerrits) ─┘ │ Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
130) Bryanston School (Ramsey/Le Sueur) ──────────┐ │ 1:54 2 lengths │
│ Burway (Finlayson/Dawson) │ │
131) Claires Court Sch (Getley/Fairley) ──────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 1:59 1 length │
132) Burway (Finlayson/Dawson) ───────────────────┘ │
│
133) RGS High Wycombe (Leonard/Tewari) ───────────┐ │
│ Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton) │
134) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton) ────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 2:03 2 lengths │ │
135) Reading Blue Coat (Winsor/Gaharwar) ─────────┘ │ │ Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix)
│ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
136) Itchen Imperial (Evans/Thorne) ──────────────┐ │ │ 1:50 1/2 length
│ Twickenham (Plastow/Norton) │ │
137) Emanuel School (Fairbairn/Bajwa) ────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┤ │
│ 2:00 1/2 length │ │
138) Twickenham (Plastow/Norton) ─────────────────┘ │ Reading (Roofthooft/May) │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┤
139) LYR Tradesmen (Sanderson/Windus) ────────────┐ │ 2:02 1 1/4 lengths │
│ Reading (Roofthooft/May) │ │
140) Reading (Roofthooft/May) ────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2:05 easily │
141) Kings School Rochester (Dencker/Davis) ──────┘ │
│
142) Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders) ────────────┐ │
│ Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders) │
143) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (Curry/Russell) ────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 1:59 1 length │ │
144) St George's College (Camargo/Doyle) ─────────┘ │ │
│ │
145) Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne) ──────────────┐ │ │
│ Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne) │ │
146) LYR Tradesmen (Taylor/Burnham) ──────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┤ │
│ 2:02 1 1/2 lengths │ │
147) Sir William Borlase's GS (Tremmeling/Kent) ──┘ │ Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) ────────┐ │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths
│ Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) │
149) Wallingford (Woodall/Lane) ──────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:55 1 length
150) Whitgift School BC (Whelan/Bains) ───────────┘
16) Women's Schools/Junior Double Sculls 151) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Hillas/Green) ────┐
│ Kingston Grammar School (Jones/King)
152) St George's College (Dorudi/Walter) ──────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:08 1 length │
153) Kingston Grammar School (Jones/King) ─────┘ │
│ Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar)
154) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Mundy/McCarthy) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:08 a canvas
155) Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar) ─┐ │
│ Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar) │
156) Shiplake Vikings (Hatlee/Coles) ──────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:10 3 lengths
157) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Webb/Buckeridge) ─┘
17) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls 158) Shanklin Sandown RC (Debenham/Wright) ──────┐
│ Latymer Upper School (Green/Bell)
159) Emanuel School (Leather/Hayes) ─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:11 a canvas │
160) Latymer Upper School (Green/Bell) ──────────┘ │
│
161) Sydenham HS (Angel/Hornby) ─────────────────┐ │
│ Maidenhead (Stuij/Scott) │ Maidenhead (Stuij/Scott)
162) Thames Scullers (Gaskin/Watson) ────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
│ NTT 2 lengths │ 1:58 1/2 length
163) Maidenhead (Stuij/Scott) ───────────────────┘ │
│
165) Sir William Borlase's GS (Harkin/Taverner) ─┐ │
│ Burway (Beard/Needham) │
164) Emanuel School (Hayes/Barratt) ─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:15 Not Rowed Out
166) Burway (Beard/Needham) ─────────────────────┘
18) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls 167) SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller) ───────────────────────┐
│ SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller)
168) Bryanston School (Kearney/Ollikainen Nicholas) ───┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:21 4 lengths │
169) Wimbledon High School (Jeens/Von─Offenberg Ryan) ─┘ │
│
170) St George's College (Price/Moczarski) ────────────┐ │
│ Wallingford (Carrington/Burdess) │ Guildford (Wells/Rawlinson)
171) Emanuel School (Bedi/Rueckert) ───────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:22 4 lengths │ 2:13 1/2 length
172) Wallingford (Carrington/Burdess) ─────────────────┘ │
│
173) Putney High School (Marshall/Comerford) ──────────┐ │
│ Guildford (Wells/Rawlinson) │
174) Guildford (Wells/Rawlinson) ──────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:12 2 lengths
175) Reading (Roofthooft/Hobart) ──────────────────────┘
19) Schools/Junior Sculls 176) Star & Arrow Club (H Briggs) ───────┐
│ Star & Arrow Club (H Briggs)
177) Dulwich College (A Smith) ──────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:53 1 length │
178) Burway (C Thomas) ──────────────────┘ │
│ Star & Arrow Club (A Pikelis)
179) Star & Arrow Club (A Pikelis) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:56 1 length
181) Maidenhead (J King) ────────────────┐ │
│ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (J Pullinger) │
180) Dulwich College (F Thomas) ─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:28 3 lengths
182) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (J Pullinger) ─┘
20) Junior 16 Sculls 183) Maidstone Invicta (C Dixon) ──────────┐
│ Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)
184) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) ─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:58 1 1/2 lengths │
185) St George's College (M Gover) ────────┘ │
│ Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)
186) Sir William Borlase's GS (B Jackson) ────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:54 1 1/2 lengths │
187) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (D Bradbery) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
188) St George's College (J Gilligan) ────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Star & Arrow Club (T Grainge) │ Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)
189) Star & Arrow Club (T Grainge) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:59 easily │ 1:57 1 1/2 lengths
190) Wallingford (B Wright) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
191) Twickenham (N Habbel) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (E Lennard) │
192) Whitgift School BC (A Bakshi) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:02 1/2 length
193) Radnor House Sch (J Williams) ────────┐ │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (E Lennard) │
194) Sir William Borlase's GS (E Lennard) ─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:07 2 lengths
195) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (E Gregg) ───────┘
21) Junior 14 Sculls 196) Reading (C Ramsden) ──────────────────────┐
│ Notts County RA (B Richards)
197) Notts County RA (B Richards) ─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:21 2 lengths │
198) Guildford (L Hanin) ──────────────────────┘ │
│
199) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (F McElwaine─Johnn) ─┐ │
│ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (F McElwaine Johnn) │ Reading (G Hutchins)
200) Windsor Boys School (D Talbot) ───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
│ NTT 4 lengths │ 2:02 3 lengths
201) Radnor House Sch (G Lane) ────────────────┘ │
│
202) Norwich School (G McKean) ────────────────┐ │
│ Reading (G Hutchins) │
203) Reading (G Hutchins) ─────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:07 easily
204) Guildford (D Taylorson) ──────────────────┘
22) Women's Junior 17 Sculls 205) Claires Court Sch (K Jesseman) ───┐
│ Sydenham HS (S Hudson)
206) Sydenham HS (S Hudson) ───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:26 3 1/2 lengths
207) Sir William Perkins (K Stenning) ─┘
23) Women's Junior 15 Sculls 208) St George's College (R Richardson) ───────────┐
│ Guildford (A Oakey)
209) Guildford (A Oakey) ──────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:34 3 lengths │
210) Sir William Perkins (H Mayne) ────────────────┘ │
│ Bryanston School (F Searle)
211) Bryanston School (F Searle) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:26 1 length │
212) Burway (M Wood) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
213) St George's College (A Doran) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Reading (A Greenway) │ Bryanston School (F Searle)
214) Reading (A Greenway) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:42 easily │ 2:22 1 1/2 lengths
215) Kings School Rochester (I Llewellyn─Macduff) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
216) Wallingford (M James) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Radnor House Sch (I Parker Elms) │
217) Radnor House Sch (I Parker─Elms) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:27 1/2 length
218) Bryanston School (O Meechan) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
24) Schools/Junior Eights 219) 1863 Club (Rodgers) ─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
220) Bedford School (Hopcroft) ────┐ │
│ St George's College (Wilson) │ St George's College (Wilson)
221) Maidstone Invicta (Knight) ───┼──────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────
│ 1:33 1 length │ 1:34 3 lengths
222) St George's College (Wilson) ─┘ │
│
223) Canford School (Bulstrode) ──────────────────────────────────────┘
25) Junior 16 Eights 224) Monmouth School (Baker) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
225) St George's College (Harrowell) ─┐ Bedford School (Norris) │ Monmouth School (Baker)
├─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
226) Bedford School (Norris) ─────────┘ 1:44 1/3 length │ 1:37 1 1/4 lengths
│
227) Dulwich College (Bird) ────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
26) Junior 14 Octuples (Band 1) 228) St George's College (Scott) ───────┐
│ Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg)
229) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg) ────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:53 3/4 length │
230) Norwich School (McKean) ───────────┘ │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (Andrea)
231) Dulwich College (Al─Chalabi) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:32 2/3 length
232) Sir William Borlase's GS (Andrea) ─┐ │
│ Sir William Borlase's GS (Andrea) │
233) Dulwich College (O'Shea) ──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:50 1 length
234) Bedford School (Nanda) ────────────┘
27) Junior 14 Octuples (Band 2) 235) Monmouth School (Wardle) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
236) Windsor Boys School (Dipper) ────┐ Bryanston School (Tommassini) │ Emanuel School (Abel Stevenson)
├─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
237) Bryanston School (Tommassini) ───┘ 2:01 a canvas │ 1:57 1/3 length
│
238) Emanuel School (Abel Stevenson) ───────────────────────────────────────┘
28) Women's Junior 15 Octuples (Band 1) 239) Henley (McKay) ────────────────┐
│ Henley (McKay)
240) Kingston (Strubel) ────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
│ 1:54 1 length
241) Latymer Upper School (Sophia) ─┘
29) Women's Junior 15 Octuples (Band 2) 242) Sydenham HS (Pope) ────────────────┐
│ Lady Eleanor Holles (Merritt)
243) Lady Eleanor Holles (Merritt) ─────┼───────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:01 1/2 length
244) Kings School Chester (Coady─Ward) ─┘
30) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band 1) 245) 1863 Club (Lobo) ───────────────┐
│ Norwich School (Cooper)
246) Kings School Chester (Oleshko) ─┼────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:53 2 lengths │
247) Norwich School (Cooper) ────────┘ │
│
249) Reading Blue Coat (Kirk) ───────┐ │
│ Reading Blue Coat (Kirk) │ Norwich School (Cooper)
248) The Oratory School (Martin) ────┼────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:56 3 lengths │ 1:46 1 1/2 lengths
250) Bedford School (McCutcheon) ────┘ │
│
251) Norwich School (McCabe) ────────┐ │
│ Bedford School (Iles) │
252) Bedford School (Iles) ──────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:55 1 length
253) Kings School Chester (Poletti) ─┘
31) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band 2) 254) Monmouth School (Bell) ─────────┐
│ Kings School Chester (Burrows)
255) Canford School (Kennett) ───────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:59 2 feet │
256) Kings School Chester (Burrows) ─┘ │ Kings School Chester (Burrows)
├────────────────────────────────────
257) Canford School (Gardiner) ──────┐ │ 1:57 2 feet
│ Whitgift School BC (Tullis) │
258) Monmouth School (McCoy) ────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:57 1/2 length
259) Whitgift School BC (Tullis) ────┘
32) Women's Schools/Junior Coxed Fours 260) Lady Eleanor Holles (Deol) ───────────┐
│ Lady Eleanor Holles (Deol)
261) St George's College (Priechenfried) ──┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:08 5 lengths │
262) Sir William Borlase's GS (Krajewski) ─┘ │
│ Lady Eleanor Holles (Deol)
263) Canford School (Dalton) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:07 2 lengths
264) Great Marlow School (Collins) ────────┐ │
│ Great Marlow School (Collins) │
266) Lady Eleanor Holles (Ameixa─Taylor) ──┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:11 1 length
265) Maidstone Invicta (Carlton) ──────────┘
33) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours 267) Lady Eleanor Holles (Middleton) ───────────────────────────────────────┐
│
268) Kingston (Cole) ─────────────────┐ │
│ Great Marlow School (Clayton) │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Middleton)
269) Great Marlow School (Clayton) ───┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:13 2 1/2 lengths │ 2:08 1 1/3 lengths
270) Lady Eleanor Holles (Al─Obaidi) ─┘ │
│
271) Kings School Chester (Jenks) ──────────────────────────────────────────┘
34) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1) 272) Norwich School (Gotto) ───────────────┐
│ Great Marlow School (Kelly)
273) Dulwich College (Munyard) ────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:54 3/4 length │
274) Great Marlow School (Kelly) ──────────┘ │
│
275) Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) ─┐ │
│ Bryanston School (Ramsey) │ Bryanston School (Ramsey)
276) Dulwich College (Milhench) ───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:48 1/2 length │ 1:49 3/4 length
277) Bryanston School (Ramsey) ────────────┘ │
│
278) Claires Court Sch (Fairley) ──────────┐ │
│ Windsor Boys School (Ingham) │
279) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) ─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:57 1 length
280) Great Marlow School (Forgenie) ───────┘
35) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2) 281) Kings School Chester (Audas) ─────┐
│ Kingston Grammar School (Harley)
282) Kingston Grammar School (Harley) ─┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:58 4 lengths │
283) RGS High Wycombe (Rawat) ─────────┘ │
│ Reading Blue Coat (Tegg)
284) Emanuel School (Dangour) ────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:57 1/2 length │
285) Reading Blue Coat (Tegg) ────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
286) RGS High Wycombe (Henry) ────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ RGS High Wycombe (Henry) │ Reading Blue Coat (Tegg)
287) Norwich School (Whitaker) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:02 1/2 length │ 1:56 a canvas
288) Reading Blue Coat (Winsor) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
289) Kingston Grammar School (Miao) ──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Shiplake Vikings (Trinder) │
290) Shiplake Vikings (Trinder) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:01 1 1/2 lengths
291) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) ─────┐ │
│ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (Lohan) │
292) Monmouth School (Sheen) ──────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:02 2 1/2 lengths
293) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (Lohan) ─────┘
36) Junior 13 Coxed Quads 294) Claires Court Sch (Foster) ───┐
│ Guildford (White)
295) Guildford (White) ────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:14 4 1/2 lengths │
296) Great Marlow School (Clark) ──┘ │
│ Henley (Reineke)
297) Maidenhead (Parcell─Arregi) ─────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────
│ 2:03 1 3/4 lengths
298) Maidstone Invicta (Moyce) ────┐ │
│ Henley (Reineke) │
299) Henley (Reineke) ─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:10 4 1/2 lengths
300) Claires Court Sch (Spearing) ─┘
37) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Quads 301) Kingston (King) ─────────────────────┐
│ Kingston (King)
302) Sir William Perkins (Cook) ──────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:11 1/2 length │
303) Lady Eleanor Holles (Noursadeghi) ───┘ │
│ Latymer Upper School (Krivdina)
304) Lady Eleanor Holles (Edge) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:05 1 1/4 lengths
305) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) ─────┐ │
│ Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) │
306) Reading (Milhofer) ──────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:07 1 length
307) Kingston Grammar School (Halliwell) ─┘
38) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 1) 308) Guildford (Wells) ───────────────┐
│ Guildford (Wells)
309) Sir William Perkins (Wernham) ───┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:07 1 1/4 lengths │
310) Latymer Upper School (Burgess) ──┘ │
│ Guildford (Wells)
311) Henley (Erbolat) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:06 2 lengths │
312) Wallingford (Carrington) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
313) Latymer Upper School (Choi) ───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ │
314) Henley (Hoogenberg) ─────────────┐ │ │
│ Kingston (Parkins Godwin) │ Kingston (Parkins Godwin) │ Guildford (Wells)
315) Kingston (Parkins─Godwin) ───────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:11 1 1/4 lengths │ 2:13 1 1/2 lengths │ 2:07 1 length
316) Putney High School (Cornelius) ──┘ │ │
│ │
317) Sir William Perkins (Green) ───────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
318) Henley (Chaplin) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Henley (Chaplin) │
319) Wallingford (Stevenson) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:10 3/4 length
320) Emanuel School (Jimack) ─────────┐ │
│ Latymer Upper School (Crewdson) │
321) Latymer Upper School (Crewdson) ─┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:13 1 length
322) Kingston (Dobinson) ─────────────┘
39) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 2) 323) Wimbledon High School (Bennett) ──┐
│ Great Marlow School (Pendlebury)
324) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury) ─┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:28 a canvas │
325) Norwich School (Bowles) ──────────┘ │
│ Norwich School (Baker)
326) Sydenham HS (Samson) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:19 3/4 length │
327) Norwich School (Baker) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
328) Sir William Borlase's GS (Smith) ────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Latymer Upper School (Walters) │ Sir William Perkins (Dhoman)
329) Latymer Upper School (Walters) ──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:19 1 1/2 lengths │ 2:15 2 1/2 lengths
330) Emanuel School (Mitchell) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
331) Shiplake Vikings (Askew) ────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Sir William Perkins (Dhoman) │
332) Sir William Perkins (Dhoman) ────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:14 2 lengths
333) Putney High School (Stuart) ─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
40) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads 334) Maidenhead (Langley) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
335) Lady Eleanor Holles (Camilleri) ───────────────────────────────────────┤ Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
336) Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar) ───┐ │ 2:26 2 lengths │
│ Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar) │ │
337) Guildford (Webb) ────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2:26 3/4 length │
338) Lady Eleanor Holles (Purcell) ───┘ │
│
339) Henley (Dal Lago) ───────────────┐ │
│ Henley (Dal Lago) │
340) Lady Eleanor Holles (Walia) ─────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ NTT a canvas │ │
341) Guildford (Howie) ───────────────┘ │ Kingston (Burrows) │
├─────────────────────────────────────┤
342) Lady Eleanor Holles (Chen) ──────┐ │ 2:08 1/2 length │
│ Kingston (Burrows) │ │
343) Kingston (Burrows) ──────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┤ │
│ 2:12 3 lengths │ │
344) Maidenhead (Price) ──────────────┘ │ │ Kingston (Burrows)
│ ├─────────────────────────────────────
345) Lady Eleanor Holles (Rees) ──────┐ │ │ 2:13 5 lengths
│ Henley (Lenthall) │ │
346) Henley (Lenthall) ───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2:13 easily │
347) Great Marlow School (Baxter) ────┘ │
│
348) Maidstone Invicta (Parker) ──────┐ │
│ Henley (Schoenmakers) │
349) Henley (Schoenmakers) ───────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 2:24 1 1/4 lengths │ │
350) Lady Eleanor Holles (Patel) ─────┘ │ Henley (Schoenmakers) │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
351) Lady Eleanor Holles (Lessey) ──────────────────────────────────────────┤ 2:26 1 1/2 lengths
│
352) Lady Eleanor Holles (Chan) ────────────────────────────────────────────┘
41) Schools/Junior Double Sculls 353) Reading Blue Coat (Yadav/Simmons) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
354) Reading (Pratt/Lauchlan) ─────────────────┐ │
│ Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers Dreux) │ Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers Dreux)
355) Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers─Dreux) ─┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:59 a canvas │ 1:49 1 length
356) Reading Blue Coat (Morgan/Mackean) ───────┘ │
│
357) Star & Arrow Club (Briggs/Pikelis) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
42) Junior 16 Double Sculls 358) RGS High Wycombe (Over/Clark) ──────────┐
│ RGS High Wycombe (Over/Clark)
359) Claires Court Sch (Bhalla/Foy) ─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1:56 3 lengths │
360) Dulwich College (Connellan/Alekseyev) ──┘ │
│
361) RGS High Wycombe (Mathuson/Partington) ─┐ │
│ RGS High Wycombe (Mathuson/Partington) │ RGS High Wycombe (Over/Clark)
362) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips) ─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:53 2 lengths │ 1:51 1 1/3 lengths
363) Reading Blue Coat (Thompson/Chadda) ────┘ │
│
364) Kingston (Cloke/Greiner) ───────────────┐ │
│ Maidstone Invicta (Baber/Horlock) │
365) Reading (Harrison/Williams) ────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1:57 2 lengths
366) Maidstone Invicta (Baber/Horlock) ──────┘
43) Junior 14 Double Sculls 367) Emanuel School (Roope/Taffs) ───────────┐
│ Maidstone Invicta (Dixon/Bain)
368) Henley (Provoost/O'Shea─James) ─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:01 3 lengths │
369) Maidstone Invicta (Dixon/Bain) ─────────┘ │
│ Maidstone Invicta (Dixon/Bain)
370) Reading (Snoxall/Snoxall) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:07 2 1/2 lengths │
371) 1863 Club (Plantenga/Olson) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
372) Windsor Boys School (Cook/Leeson) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ │
373) Henley (Sleep/Edwards) ─────────────────┐ │ │
│ Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) │ Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) │ Maidstone Invicta (Dixon/Bain)
374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury) ────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:07 1 length │ 2:09 3 lengths │ 2:01 2 1/2 lengths
375) Itchen Imperial (Taylor/Thompson) ──────┘ │ │
│ │
376) Bryanston School (Spencer/Fletcher) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│
377) Kings School Rochester (Davis/Rushton) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Kingston (Harris/De Rozairo) │
378) Great Marlow School (Crossley/Parr) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:13 2 lengths
379) Emanuel School (Frost/Thurnham) ────────┐ │
│ Kingston (Harris/De Rozairo) │
380) 1863 Club (Dickens/Crozier) ────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:09 3/4 length
381) Kingston (Harris/De Rozairo) ───────────┘
44) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls 382) Kings School Rochester (Edwards/Ingram) ──────────────────┐
│ Maidenhead (White/Hollis)
383) Maidenhead (White/Hollis) ────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:13 1 1/2 lengths │
384) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Howard/Freeman) ──────────────────┘ │
│
385) Claires Court Sch (Jesseman/Hickson) ─────────────────────┐ │
│ Emanuel School (Polak/Bracegirdle) │ Maidenhead (White/Hollis)
387) Kings School Rochester (Spooner─Lillingston/Mouzo Muino) ─┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:14 2 lengths │ 2:09 1/2 length
386) Emanuel School (Polak/Bracegirdle) ───────────────────────┘ │
│
388) LYR Tradesmen (Wessel/Hobson) ────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Itchen Imperial (McGregor Ritchie/Phelps) │
390) Emanuel School (Martin/Chauhan─Sims) ─────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:23 4 lengths
389) Itchen Imperial (McGregor─Ritchie/Phelps) ────────────────┘
45) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls 391) Norwich School (Loveland/Austin) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
392) Sir William Borlase's GS (Stephens/Sayers) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┤ Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell Bayes)
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
393) Thames Scullers (Watson/Scott) ───────────────┐ │ 2:13 3 1/2 lengths │
│ Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell Bayes) │ │
394) Kings School Rochester (Graham/Sheppard) ─────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2:15 3 feet │
395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell─Bayes) ─┘ │
│
396) Maidstone Invicta (Chapman/Norfolk) ──────────┐ │
│ Henley (Bethell/Roullier) │
397) LYR Tradesmen (O'Sulivan/Glenn) ──────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 2:11 easily │ │
398) Henley (Bethell/Roullier) ────────────────────┘ │ Henley (Bethell/Roullier) │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┤
399) Itchen Imperial (Newman/Bradley) ─────────────┐ │ 2:12 1/2 length │
│ Norwich School (Foyster/Collins) │ │
400) Norwich School (Foyster/Collins) ─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┤ │
│ 2:28 3/4 length │ │
401) Sydenham HS (Burke/Lunt) ─────────────────────┘ │ │ Sir William Perkins (Pemberton/Roles)
│ ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
402) Sir William Perkins (Fletton/David) ──────────┐ │ │ 2:12 2 feet
│ Sir William Perkins (Fletton/David) │ │
403) Wallingford (Griffiths/Ray) ──────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2:16 5 lengths │
404) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt/Franks) ──────────────────┘ │
│
405) Bryanston School (Irwin/Searle) ──────────────┐ │
│ Guildford (Boddington/Morland) │
406) Guildford (Boddington/Morland) ───────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 2:13 1 1/4 lengths │ │
407) Wallingford (Harper/Sharp) ───────────────────┘ │ Sir William Perkins (Pemberton/Roles) │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
408) Maidstone Invicta (Biloum/Powell) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┤ 2:11 1 length
│
409) Sir William Perkins (Pemberton/Roles) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
46) Junior 17 Sculls 410) Kings School Rochester (R Walker) ────┐
│ RGS High Wycombe (D Huntley)
411) RGS High Wycombe (D Huntley) ─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:02 2 lengths │
412) Dulwich College (T Kuijlaars) ────────┘ │
│ RGS High Wycombe (D Huntley)
413) Claires Court Sch (R Jones) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
│ 1:57 1 foot
414) Maidstone Invicta (C Found) ──────────┐ │
│ Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) │
415) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher) ─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:02 3 1/2 lengths
416) Burway (M Bassani) ───────────────────┘
47) Junior 15 Sculls 417) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (A Underwood) ─┐
│ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (A Underwood)
418) Reading Blue Coat (S Petrov) ───────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:11 1 1/4 lengths │
419) Wallingford (J Guilford) ───────────┘ │
│
420) Radnor House Sch (T Northcote) ─────┐ │
│ Windsor Boys School (W Mumford) │ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (A Underwood)
421) Maidstone Invicta (E Cross) ────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:11 4 lengths │ 2:11 1 1/2 lengths
422) Windsor Boys School (W Mumford) ────┘ │
│
423) Wallingford (H Whitty) ─────────────┐ │
│ Reading Blue Coat (J Day) │
424) Reading Blue Coat (J Day) ──────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:13 2 1/2 lengths
425) Guildford (J Bentley) ──────────────┘
48) Women's Schools/Junior Sculls 426) St George's College (L Priechenfried) ─┐
│ Sir William Perkins (A Taylor)
428) St George's College (Dorudi) ──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:17 1 length
427) Sir William Perkins (A Taylor) ────────┘
49) Women's Junior 16 Sculls 429) Maidenhead (S Stuij) ─────────────┐
│ Maidenhead (S Stuij)
430) Burway (E Needham) ───────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:23 2 lengths │
431) Canford School (P Kibble) ────────┘ │
│ Claires Court Sch (N Macfarlane)
432) Emanuel School (L McAuliffe) ────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:16 1 1/3 lengths
433) Claires Court Sch (N Macfarlane) ─┐ │
│ Claires Court Sch (N Macfarlane) │
434) Shanklin Sandown RC (L Tapsell) ──┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:23 3 lengths
435) Itchen Imperial (M Strong) ───────┘
50) Women's Junior 14 Sculls 436) Wallingford (C Burdess) ──────────────────┐
│ Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor)
437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor) ────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2:35 3 1/2 lengths │
438) Bryanston School (E Ollikainen Nicholas) ─┘ │
│
439) Sir William Borlase's GS (E Tremelling) ──┐ │
│ Kingston (B McDonagh) │ Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor)
440) Itchen Imperial (F Neller) ───────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
│ 2:30 2 1/2 lengths │ 2:24 3/4 length
441) Kingston (B McDonagh) ────────────────────┘ │
│
442) Radnor House Sch (I Walker) ──────────────┐ │
│ Reading (S Lazenby) │
443) Guildford (E Young) ──────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 2:28 5 lengths
444) Reading (S Lazenby) ──────────────────────┘