St Neots Sprint Regatta

Sunday 24th July 2016

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Switch to Saturday 23 July 2016

1) Novice Eights

 501) London Otters RC (Patel)─┐ Leeds RC (Ban)               
                               ├──────────────────────────────┐
 502) Leeds RC (Ban)───────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                │                              
                                                              ├──────────────────────────────
 503) Peterborough City (King)─┐ Oundle Town RC (Bradshw)     │ Race 754 17:16               
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘
 504) Oundle Town RC (Bradshw)─┘ NTT Row Over                 

2) Masters C/D Eights

 505) Star Club (Mitchell =C)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │ Maidstone Invicta (Knight =D)     
 506) Sudbury RC (Adams =D)─────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Knight =D)     ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                 
 507) Maidstone Invicta (Knight =D)─┘ NTT 1 length                      

3) Masters E/F Eights

 508) Bedford/Nottingham (Bed─Sadler =F)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │ Bedford/Nottingham (Bed Sadler =F)     
 509) Star Club (Steve Sangster =E)──────┐ Star Club (Steve Sangster =E)          ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                         
 510) Peterborough City (Davis =E)───────┘ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                      

4) Womens Intermediate 3 Eights

 511) Lucy Cavendish College (HHLCCBC Summer Squad)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                        │                                                   
 512) Maidstone Invicta (Stillwell)─────────────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Stillwell)                     ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 779 18:06                                    
 513) Lea Rowing Club (Saunders)────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                                      

5) Womens Novice Eights

 514) Poplar Blackwall (Lenoel)─────────────────────────────────────┐ Poplar Blackwall (Lenoel)       
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 515) Lincoln RC (Webb)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT Row Over                    │                                 
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 516) Star Club (Davis)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 787 17:37                  
                                                                    │ Curlew RC                       │
 517) Sudbury RC (Titterington)───┐ Curlew RC (Stewart)             ├─────────────────────────────────┘
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1/3 length                  
 518) Curlew RC (Stewart)─────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                  

6) Mixed Intermediate 3 Eights

 519)  (NPTON STUDENTS)─────────────────┐  (NPTON STUDENTS)                     
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 520) Grosvenor RC (Dodd)───────────────┘ NTT Row Over                          │                                       
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 521) Northampton (Boix)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1/3 length                        │                                       
                                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 522) Sudbury Composite (SRC Composite)─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ Race 772 17:52                        
                                                                                │ Sudbury Composite (SRC Composite)     │
 523) Bedford RC (Benbow)───────────────┐ Bedford RC (Benbow)                   ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                         
 524) Grosvenor RC (Larby)──────────────┘ NTT Row Over                          

7) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 525) Cambridge 99 (Kabelik)────────┐ Cambridge 99 (Kabelik)            
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 526) City of Sheffield RC (Leitch)─┘ NTT 2 lengths                     │                                   
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────
 527) Sudbury/Loughborough/Keele────┐                                   │ Race 745 16:58                    
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 528) Lea Rowing Club (Brown)───────┘ Race 648 13:39                    

8) Novice Coxed Fours

 529) Curlew RC (Al─Mushadani)────┐ Curlew RC (Al Mushadani)        
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 530) Peterborough City (King)────┘ NTT Row Over                    │ Leeds RC                        
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 531) Leeds RC (Heaney)───────────┐ Leeds RC (Heaney)               │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths               │
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘                                 │
 532) Northampton (Baxter)────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                                                     │                                 
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 533) London Otters RC (Campbell)─┐                                                                   │ Race 786 18:20                  
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐                                 │
 534) Bedford RC (Baran)──────────┘ Race 604 12:06                  │                                 │
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 535) Milton Keynes RC (Hicks)────┐ Milton Keynes RC (Hicks)        │ Race 729 16:26                  
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 536) Peterborough City (Cameron)─┘ NTT Row Over                    

9) Masters B/C Coxed Fours

 537) Bedford RC (Harris =B)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Bedford RC (Harris =B)             
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 538) St Neots RC (Beale =C)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                     │                                    
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 539) Devil's Elbow RC (Kavanagh =B)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 775 17:58                     
                                                                          │ Cambridge 99 (Thorn =B)            │
 540) Leeds RC (Ansell =C)───────────┐ Cambridge 99 (Thorn =B)            ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                      
 541) Cambridge 99 (Thorn =B)────────┘ NTT 1/4 length                     

10) Masters D/E Coxed Fours

 542) Bedford RC (Thomas =D)──────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Purchase =E)     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 543) Maidstone Invicta (Purchase =E)─┘ NTT 1 length                        │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────
 544) Doncaster RC (Dickson =E)───────┐ Star Club (Hunt =E)                 │ Race 783 18:14                      
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 545) Star Club (Hunt =E)─────────────┘ NTT 1 2/3 lengths                   

11) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 546) Curlew RC (Binns)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Peterborough City (Adams)                      
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 547) Peterborough City (Adams)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                              │                                                
                                                                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────────────────────
 548) Cambridge 99 (Martinelli)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │ Race 766 17:40                                 
                                                                                                  │ Cambridge 99 (Martinelli)                      │
 549) Sudbury/Bristol University (SRC Composite)─┐ Lea Rowing Club (Saunders)                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1/3 length                                 
 550) Lea Rowing Club (Saunders)─────────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                                 

12) Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 551) St Neots RC (Echeveste)─────────┐ St Neots RC (Echeveste)             
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 552) City of Sheffield RC (Davies)───┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                   │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────
 553) Northampton (Foggett)───────────┐ Northampton (Foggett)               │ Race 785 18:18                      
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 554) Barnes Bridge LRC (Hughes)──────┘ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                   

13) Womens Masters B/C Coxed Fours

 555)  (CNN─Coaches =B)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                      │                                  
 556) Devil's Elbow RC (Turner =C)─┐ Lea Rowing Club (Cinamon =C)     ├──────────────────────────────────
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 781 18:10                   
 557) Lea Rowing Club (Cinamon =C)─┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                

14) Womens Masters D/E Coxed Fours

 558) Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =D)────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                      │                                  
 559) Star Club (Taylor =E)────────┐ Star Club (Taylor =E)            ├──────────────────────────────────
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 784 18:16                   
 560) Doncaster RC (Fisher =D)─────┘ NTT 1 length                     

15) Mixed Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 561) Barnes Bridge/Cygnet (BBL/CYG Hughes)─┐ Milton Keynes RC (Skeith)                 
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 562) Milton Keynes RC (Skeith)─────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                            │                                           
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 563) Boston RC (Murdoch)───────────────────┐ Milton Keynes RC (Alexander)              │ Race 764 17:36                            
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 564) Milton Keynes RC (Alexander)──────────┘ NTT easily                                

16) Intermediate 2 Quads

 565) St Neots RC (Williams)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                      │ St Neots RC (Williams)           
 566) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams)──┐ Norwich RC (Lewis Williams)      ├──────────────────────────────────
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ NTT a canvas                     
 567) Cambridge 99 (Kabelik)───────┘ NTT 3/4 length                   

17) Intermediate 3 Quads

 568) Doncaster RC (Maxfield)───────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                │                               
 569) Maidstone Invicta (Hawke)─┐ Maidstone Invicta (Hawke)     ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 782 18:12                
 570) Northampton (Willis)──────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths             

18) Masters D/E Quads

 571) Maidstone Invicta (Rickwood =E)─┐ Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =E)       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 572) Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =E)───┘ NTT 3 lengths                       │ Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =E)       
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 573) Peterborough City (Khosla =D)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT easily                          │                                     
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 574) Star Club (Talboys =E)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Race 768 17:44                      
                                                                            │ Maidstone Invicta (Barton =E)       │
 575) Peterborough City (Elder =E)────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Barton =E)       ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                   
 576) Maidstone Invicta (Barton =E)───┘ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                   

19) Womens Intermediate 3 Quads

 577) Milton Keynes RC (Fryer)────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │                                    
 578) Doncaster Schools RA (Beevers)─┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Beevers)     ├────────────────────────────────────
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 771 17:50                     
 579) London RC (Pastran)────────────┘ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                  

20) Womens Masters C/D Quad Sculls

 580) Leicester/Peterborough (LER─PCRC Pulford =D)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ Leicester/Peterborough (LER PCRC Pulford =D)     
 581) Maidstone Invicta (Wigley =C)────────────────┐ Sudbury RC (Gibbons =C)                          ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                                
 582) Sudbury RC (Gibbons =C)──────────────────────┘ NTT Easily                                       

21) Womens Junior 18 Quads

 583) Broxbourne RC (Walton)──────────────────────────────┐
                                                          │                            
 584) Sudbury RC (Burgess)───┐ Boston RC (Smart)          ├────────────────────────────
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ Race 763 17:34             
 585) Boston RC (Smart)──────┘ NTT 1 1/3 lengths          

22) Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls

 586) Norwich RC (Redgrave)────────────┐ Norwich RC (Redgrave)                
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 587) Oundle Town RC (Murray)──────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                    │ Broxbourne RC (Walton)               
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 588) Broxbourne RC (Walton)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                       │                                      
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 589) Northampton (Westgate)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │ Race 778 18:04                       
                                                                              │ York City RC                         │
 590) York City RC (Clark)─────────────┐ York City RC (Clark)                 ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                        
 591) London RC (Suckling)─────────────┘ NTT 1 length                         

23) Womens Novice Coxed Quads

 592) Maidstone Invicta (Lovegreen)─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │ Maidstone Invicta (Lovegreen)     
 593) Doncaster RC (Docherty)───────┐ Sudbury RC (Smith)                ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                     
 594) Sudbury RC (Smith)────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                    

24) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 595) Star Club (Tucker)──────────────────────────────┐
                                                      │                          
 596) Newark RC (McKean)───┐ Leicester RC (Henry)     ├──────────────────────────
                           ├──────────────────────────┘ Race 780 18:08           
 597) Leicester RC (Henry)─┘ NTT 1/2 length           

25) Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs

 598) Northampton (Wellburn/Ray)────────┐ Northampton (Wellburn/Ray)            
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 599) Cambridge 99 (Sargent/Maltby)─────┘ NTT 1 length                          │ Northampton                           
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 600) St Neots RC (Sadler/Williams)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                     │
                                                                                                                        │                                       
 601) Norwich RC (Johnston/Craven)──────┐ Norwich RC (Johnston/Craven)                                                  ├───────────────────────────────────────
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ Race 777 18:02                        
 602) Peterborough City (Davis/Dolby)───┘ NTT 1/2 length                        │ Norwich RC                            │
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 603) Milton Keynes RC (Bennett/Lawson)─┐ Milton Keynes RC (Bennett/Lawson)     │ NTT 4 1/2 lengths                     
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 604) Cambridge 99 (Wagenaar/Gemmell)───┘ NTT Not Rowed Out                     

26) Womens Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs

 605) X Press BC (O Callaghan/Thomsen)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │ Norwich RC                              
 606) Devil's Elbow RC (Cheesman/Paillin)─┐ Norwich RC (Bowyer/Bracey)              ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                       
 607) Norwich RC (Bowyer/Bracey)──────────┘ NTT Easily                              

27) Womens Junior Coxless Pairs

 608) Maidstone Invicta (Taylor /Taylor)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │ Trent RC                               
 609) Trent RC (Smith/Smith)─────────────┐ Trent RC (Smith/Smith)                 ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                         
 610) Norwich RC (Brice/Matthews)────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                          

28) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 611) Maidstone Invicta (Hawke/McLarney)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Hawke/McLarney)              
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 612) Boston RC (Allen/Gavey)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT easily                                      │                                                 
                                                                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 613) London Otters RC (Gallagher/Busby)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │ Race 760 17:28                                  
                                                                                                    │ Southampton Univ                                │
 614) Southampton Univ (Lowther/Lowther)──────────┐ Southampton Univ (Lowther/Lowther)              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                               
 615) Leeds RC (Marston/Protheroe)────────────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                               

29) Novice Double Sculls

 616) London Otters RC (Abbott/Keen)──────┐ Leeds RC (Tarrant/McCullough)           
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 617) Leeds RC (Tarrant/McCullough)───────┘ NTT easily                              │ Leeds RC                                
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 618) St Neots RC (Cullen/Stirling)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                       │ Boston RC                               
                                                                                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 619) Boston RC (Burns/Latka)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ NTT 4 1/2 lengths                       
                                                                                    │ Boston RC (Burns/Latka)                 │
 620) London RC (Smith/Molteno)───────────┐ London RC (Smith/Molteno)               ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                           
 621) Milton Keynes RC (Graney/Heggie)────┘ NTT easily                              

30) Masters D Double Sculls

 622) Star Club (Donald/French)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ Star Club (Donald/French)          
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 623) Doncaster RC (Rolt/Haigh)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT Row Over                       │                                    
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 624) Trent RC (McQuoney/Bates)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 776 18:00                     
                                                                          │ Poplar Blackwall                   │
 625) Poplar Blackwall (Sloan/Boyle)─┐ Poplar Blackwall (Sloan/Boyle)     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                      
 626) Sudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir)─────┘ NTT 2 lengths                      

31) Masters E/F Double Sculls

 627) Sudbury RC (Milbank/Paxman =F)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Maidstone/Bradford (Dunhill/Manning =E)     
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 628) Maidstone/Bradford (Dunhill/Manning =E)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                              │ Maidstone Invicta (Humphris/Chapman =E)     
                                                                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 629) Star Club (Waugh/Talboys =F)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                           
                                                                                            │ Maidstone Invicta (Humphris/Chapman =E)     │
 630) Maidstone Invicta (Humphris/Chapman =E)─┐ Maidstone Invicta (Humphris/Chapman =E)     ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                                
 631) City of Sheffield RC (Smith/Elliott =E)─┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                           

32) Junior 18 Double Sculls

 632) Deben RC (Robson/Goodwyn)─────────┐ Broxbourne RC (Wren/McGahan)          
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 633) Broxbourne RC (Wren/McGahan)──────┘ NTT 1/2 length                        │                                       
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────
 634) Northampton (Costello/Welch)──────┐ Northampton (Costello/Welch)          │ Race 774 17:56                        
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 635) Doncaster Schools RA (Owen/Acris)─┘ NTT 3 feet                            

33) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 636) Boston RC (James/Tunnard)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │                                       
 637) Star Club (Bradley/Rubens)────────┐                                       ├───────────────────────────────────────
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 724 16:16                        
 638) Beccles RC (Carter/Cookson)───────┘ Race 617 12:32                        

34) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 639) Peterborough City (Collins/Masterson)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Peterborough City (Collins/Masterson)             
                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 640) Fairlop RC (Thesingarajah/McRedmond)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                                     │                                                   
                                                                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 641) Action4Youth (Garratt/Garratt)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │ Race 749 17:06                                    
                                                                                                        │ Action4Youth (Garratt/Garratt)                    │
 642) Doncaster Schools RA (Acris/Wood)─────────────┐ Peterborough City (Kirby/Mackenzie)               ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                                     
 643) Peterborough City (Kirby/Mackenzie)───────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                                    

35) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 644) Peterborough City (Leverage/Toynton)──────────┐ Peterborough City (Leverage/Toynton)              
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 645) Trent RC (Bell/Smith)─────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                                     │                                                   
                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 646) Doncaster Schools RA (Panetta─Hirst/Whitaker)─┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Panetta Hirst/Whitaker)     │ Race 773 17:54                                    
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 647) Huntingdon RC (Lindsell─Mansbridge/Nash)──────┘ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                                 

36) Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 648) Maidstone Invicta (Gibson/Wood)─────────────┐ Trent RC (Hamilton/O Donnell)                   
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 649) Trent RC (Hamilton/O Donnell)───────────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                                   │ Barnes Bridge LRC                               
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 650) City of Sheffield RC (Davies/Middleton)─────┐ Barnes Bridge LRC (Lopez/Fishman)               │ NTT 2 lengths                                   │
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
 651) Barnes Bridge LRC (Lopez/Fishman)───────────┘ NTT easily                                                                                        │ Lincoln RC                                      
                                                                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 652) Lincoln RC (Newbutt/Cassidy)────────────────┐ Lincoln RC (Newbutt/Cassidy)                                                                      │ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                               
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
 653) York City RC (Brear/Killip)─────────────────┘ NTT easily                                      │ Lincoln RC                                      │
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 654) Maidstone Invicta (Drury/Leek)──────────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Drury/Leek)                  │ NTT 1/2 length                                  
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 655) City of Sheffield RC (Alesbrook/Richardson)─┘ NTT Row Over                                    

37) Womens Novice Double Sculls

 656) Maidstone Invicta (Charlton/Leek)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Northampton (Jay/Foggett)                     
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 657) Northampton (Jay/Foggett)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                                │                                               
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 658) Maidstone Invicta (Martin/Hyde─Coppock)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ Race 770 17:48                                
                                                                                                │ Maidstone Invicta                             │
 659) Newark RC (Berry/Wilson)──────────────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Knatchbull/Harlow)         ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT easily                                    
 660) Maidstone Invicta (Knatchbull/Harlow)─────┘ NTT easily                                    

38) Womens Masters E Double Sculls

 661) Peterborough City (Carter/Heath)────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │                                      
 662) Sudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg)─────┐ Sudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg)         ├──────────────────────────────────────
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 769 17:46                       
 663) Star Club (Lamb/Taylor)──────────┘ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                    

39) Womens Junior 18 Double Sculls

 664) Maidstone Invicta (Witts/Koroleva)─────┐                                            
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 665) Oundle Town RC (Attley/Smith)──────────┘ Race 588 11:29                             │                                            
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 666) Trent RC (Smith/Smith)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 685 14:58                             │
                                                                                                                                       │                                            
 667) Deben RC (Eaton/Eaton)─────────────────┐ Newark RC (Senior/Senior)                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ Race 767 17:42                             
 668) Newark RC (Senior/Senior)──────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                             │ Leicester RC                               │
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 669) Leicester RC (Holohan/Holohan)─────────┐ Leicester RC (Holohan/Holohan)             │ NTT 4 1/2 lengths                          
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 670) Grosvenor RC (Lasok─Smith/Dixon)───────┘ NTT Row Over                               

40) Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

 671) Leeds RC (Cox/Plews)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Leeds RC (Cox/Plews)                   
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 672) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams/Bowyer)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                         │                                        
                                                                                                                           ├────────────────────────────────────────
 673) St Neots RC (Towns/Pigg)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │ Race 765 17:38                         
                                                                                  │ St Neots RC (Towns/Pigg)               │
 674) Deben RC (Everson/Barnard)─────────┐ Sudbury RC (Rogers/Moule)              ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                         
 675) Sudbury RC (Rogers/Moule)──────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                          

41) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

 676) Newark RC (Senior/Murray)─────────────────┐ Trent RC (Bates/O Donnell)                    
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 677) Trent RC (Bates/O Donnell)────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                                  │ Trent RC                                      
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 678) Doncaster Schools RA (Habib/Haigh)────────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Habib/Haigh)            │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                             │
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
 679) Deben RC (Everson/Eaton)──────────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                                                                                │                                               
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 680) Northampton (Rigby/Golden)────────────────┐ Northampton (Rigby/Golden)                                                                    │ Race 759 17:26                                
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
 681) Oundle Town RC (Brooke─Clarke/Dew)────────┘ NTT 2 lengths                                 │ Northampton                                   │
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 682) Doncaster Schools RA (Middlebrook/Lovell)─┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Middlebrook/Lovell)     │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                             
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 683) Newark RC (Eaves/Falconer)────────────────┘ NTT a canvas                                  

42) Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls

 684) Trent RC (Rose/McQuoney)───────────────┐ Leicester RC (Henry/Campbell)              
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 685) Leicester RC (Henry/Campbell)──────────┘ NTT easily                                 │ Leicester RC                               
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 686) Leeds RC (Julier/Pearson)──────────────┐ Leeds RC (Julier/Pearson)                  │ NTT 1 length                               │
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
 687) Star Club (Colliver/Ngwang)────────────┘ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                                                                       │ Newark RC                                  
                                                                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────────────────────
 688) Oundle Town RC (Purnell/Brooke─Clarke)─┐ Newark RC (McKean/Brankin)                                                              │ NTT 1/2 length                             
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
 689) Newark RC (McKean/Brankin)─────────────┘ NTT easily                                 │ Newark RC                                  │
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 690) St Neots RC (Pigg/Smith)───────────────┐ St Neots RC (Pigg/Smith)                   │ NTT 1 length                               
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 691) Leicester RC (Holohan/Henry)───────────┘ NTT 2/3 length                             

43) Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls

 692) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams/Guthrie)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │                                         
 693) Newark RC (Holland/Barker)──────────┐ Newark RC (Holland/Barker)              ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 761 17:30                          
 694) Star Club (Rands/Tucker)────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                           

44) Mixed Intermediate 2 Double Sculls

 695) Doncaster/Doncaster Schools (Turnill/Haigh)─┐ Doncaster/Doncaster Schools (Turnill/Haigh)     
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 696) Maidstone Invicta (Ward/Gilbert─Ward)───────┘ NTT 2 lengths                                   │ Newark/York University                          
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 697) City of Sheffield RC (Luckham/Regan)────────┐ Newark/York University (Williams/Hendy)         │ NTT 1 foot                                      │
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
 698) Newark/York University (Williams/Hendy)─────┘ NTT easily                                                                                        │                                                 
                                                                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 699) Star Club (White/Feltham)───────────────────┐                                                                                                   │ Race 733 16:34                                  
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
 700) Boston RC (Gavey/Lambe)─────────────────────┘ Race 530 09:28                                  │                                                 │
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 701) Huntingdon RC (Hinkley/Hardman)─────────────┐ Huntingdon RC (Hinkley/Hardman)                 │ Race 631 13:00                                  
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 702) Leeds RC (Kelly/Assame)─────────────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                                  

45) Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 703) Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard)────────────┐ Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard)                
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 704) Northampton (Woodward/Brown)──────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                             │ Lea Rowing Club (Meade/Charman)           
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 705) Lea Rowing Club (Meade/Charman)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                              │ Deben RC                                  
                                                                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 706) Northampton (Coowar/Coowar)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │ NTT 5 lengths                             
                                                                                        │ Deben RC                                  │
 707) Deben RC (Andvig/Lawrence)────────────┐ Deben RC (Andvig/Lawrence)                ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 1/2 lengths                         
 708) Northampton (Trotter/Radford)─────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                            

46) Mixed Novice Double Sculls

 709) Norwich RC (Wheatman/Redgrave)──────┐ Norwich RC (Wheatman/Redgrave)          
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 710) Oundle Town RC (Box/Woolf)──────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                           │ Norwich RC                              
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 711) Action4Youth (Whitbread/Nourshargh)─┐ London RC (Agnew/Mahler)                │ NTT easily                              │
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘                                         │
 712) London RC (Agnew/Mahler)────────────┘ NTT Row Over                                                                      │                                         
                                                                                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 713) Milton Keynes RC (Bidgood/Fryer)────┐ Beccles RC (Carter/Fisher)                                                        │ Race 756 17:20                          
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │
 714) Beccles RC (Carter/Fisher)──────────┘ NTT Row Over                            │ Star Club                               │
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 715) Bedford RC (Catherine/Rogers)───────┐ Star Club (Molloy/Clark)                │ NTT easily                              
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 716) Star Club (Molloy/Clark)────────────┘ NTT easily                              

47) Mixed Masters B/C Double Sculls

 717) York City RC (Baron/Rezacova =B)──────────┐ York City RC (Baron/Rezacova =B)              
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 718) Milton Keynes RC (Kemp/Bennett =C)────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                                │                                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 719) Broadland BC (Davies/Davies =C)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 612 12:22                                │
                                                                                                                                                │                                               
 720) Barnes Bridge/Cygnet (Weiss/Byrne =B)─────┐ Cambridge 99 (Harrison Smith/Kirkland =B)                                                     ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ Race 722 16:12                                
 721) Cambridge 99 (Harrison─Smith/Kirkland =B)─┘ NTT 3 lengths                                 │ Cambridge 99 (Harrison Smith/Kirkland =B)     │
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 722) Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard =C)─────────────┐ Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard =C)                 │ NTT 3/4 length                                
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 723) Globe RC (Feix/Askin =B)──────────────────┘ NTT easily                                    

48) Intermediate 2 Sculls

 724) Norwich RC (Scales)──────────────┐ Norwich RC (Scales)                  
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 725) Leeds RC (Lumley)────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                        │ St Neots RC                          
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 726) Doncaster Schools RA (Hoskin)────┐ St Neots RC (Dexter)                 │ NTT 1/4 length                       │
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
 727) St Neots RC (Dexter)─────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                                                              │ Doncaster Schools RA (Pogmore)       
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 728) Southampton Univ (Smith)─────────┐ Cambridge 99 (Champion)                                                     │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                    
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
 729) Cambridge 99 (Champion)──────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                    │ Doncaster Schools RA (Pogmore)       │
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 730) Leeds RC (Bullough)──────────────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Pogmore)       │ NTT 2 lengths                        
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 731) Doncaster Schools RA (Pogmore)───┘ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                    

49) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 732) Cygnet RC (Byrne)────────────┐ Cygnet RC (Byrne)                
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 733) City of Sheffield RC (Coyne)─┘ NTT 1/2 length                   │ Doncaster Schools RA             
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 734) Doncaster Schools RA (Smith)─┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Smith)     │ NTT 1 3/4 lengths                │
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘                                  │
 735) Milton Keynes RC (Haynes)────┘ NTT 1 length                                                        │ Doncaster Schools RA             
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 736) Norwich RC (English)─────────┐ Yare RC (Postlethwaite)                                             │ NTT 3/4 length                   
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐                                  │
 737) Yare RC (Postlethwaite)──────┘ NTT Row Over                     │ Trent RC                         │
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 738) Trent RC (Bell)──────────────┐ Trent RC (Bell)                  │ NTT 3/4 length                   
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 739) Globe RC (Noriel)────────────┘ NTT 2 lengths                    

50) Novice Sculls

 740) Action4Youth (Nourshargh)────────┐                                      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 741) Milton Keynes RC (Graney)────────┘ Race 544 09:56                       │                                      
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 742) City of Sheffield RC (McCartney)─┐ Peterborough City (Holmes)           │ Race 646 13:35                       │
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
 743) Peterborough City (Holmes)───────┘ NTT easily                                                                  │                                      
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 744) Milton Keynes RC (Heggie)────────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Crawford)                                             │ Race 744 16:56                       
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
 745) Doncaster Schools RA (Crawford)──┘ NTT easily                           │                                      │
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 746) Action4Youth (Westbrook)─────────┐                                      │ Race 647 13:37                       
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 747) Milton Keynes RC (Hicks)─────────┘ Race 548 10:09                       

51) Masters D/E Sculls

 748) Broxbourne RC (O Puirseil =D)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ RAF RC (Ellis =D)                    
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 749) RAF RC (Ellis =D)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT Row Over                         │ Auriol Kensington RC (Taylor =D)     
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 750) Auriol Kensington RC (Taylor =D)────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │ NTT 4 lengths                        
                                                                              │ Auriol Kensington RC (Taylor =D)     │
 751) Yare RC (Postlethwaite =D)───────┐ Yare RC (Postlethwaite =D)           ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 lengths                        
 752) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore =D)─┘ NTT 3/4 length                       

52) Masters F/G Sculls

 753) Star Club (Waugh =F)────────────┐ Star Club (Waugh =F)                
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 754) Maidstone Invicta (Marshall =G)─┘ NTT 1 length                        │ Nottingham (Wregg =G)               
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 755) Nottingham (Wregg =G)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                   │
                                                                                                                  │                                     
 756) Devil's Elbow RC (Hawkins =F)───┐ Peterborough City (Reed =F)                                               ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Race 762 17:32                      
 757) Peterborough City (Reed =F)─────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                   │ Broxbourne RC (Batey =F)            │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 758) Broxbourne RC (Batey =F)────────┐ Broxbourne RC (Batey =F)            │ NTT 2 lengths                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 759) Maidstone Invicta (Mobbs =G)────┘ NTT 1 3/4 lengths                   

53) Junior 18 Sculls

 760) Northampton (Welch)──────┐ Peterborough City (Nash)     
                               ├──────────────────────────────┐
 761) Peterborough City (Nash)─┘ NTT easily                   │ Peterborough City            
                                                              ├──────────────────────────────┐
 762) Trent RC (Simons)────────┐ Trent RC (Simons)            │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths            │
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘                              │
 763) Poplar Blackwall (Evans)─┘ NTT Row Over                                                │ Peterborough City            
                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────
 764) Fairlop RC (Prusty)──────┐ Deben RC (Robson)                                           │ NTT 3 lengths                
                               ├──────────────────────────────┐                              │
 765) Deben RC (Robson)────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths            │ Northampton (Costello)       │
                                                              ├──────────────────────────────┘
 766) Sudbury RC (Power)───────┐ Northampton (Costello)       │ NTT 1 length                 
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘
 767) Northampton (Costello)───┘ NTT a canvas                 

54) Junior 16 Sculls

 768) Peterborough City (Nash)─────┐ Peterborough City (Nash)         
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 769) Deben RC (Goodwyn)───────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                    │ Peterborough City (Nash)         
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 770) Newark RC (Heslop)───────────┐ Trent RC (Bell)                  │ NTT 3 lengths                    │
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘                                  │
 771) Trent RC (Bell)──────────────┘ NTT 2 lengths                                                       │ Peterborough City (Nash)         
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 772) Beccles RC (Cookson)─────────┐ Beccles RC (Cookson)                                                │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐                                  │
 773) Lincoln RC (Powell)──────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                   │ Peterborough City (Beale)        │
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 774) Grosvenor RC (Bennion)───────┐ Peterborough City (Beale)        │ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 775) Peterborough City (Beale)────┘ NTT Row Over                     

55) Junior 15 Sculls

 776) Peterborough City (Scane)─────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Wood)       
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 777) Doncaster Schools RA (Wood)───┘ NTT 4 lengths                     │ Boston RC (Pitman)                
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 778) Boston RC (Pitman)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT Easily                        │
                                                                                                            │ Action4Youth                      
 779) Action4Youth (Garratt)────────┐ Action4Youth (Garratt)                                                ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ NTT 2 lengths                     
 780) Sudbury RC (Bullen)───────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                     │ Action4Youth                      │
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 781) Doncaster Schools RA (Acris)──┐ Action4Youth (Garratt)            │ NTT 1 length                      
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 782) Action4Youth (Garratt)────────┘ NTT easily                        

56) Junior 14 Sculls

 783) Boston RC (Middleton Horner)────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Whitaker)     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 784) Doncaster Schools RA (Whitaker)─┘ NTT easily                          │ Peterborough City (Leverage)        
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 785) Peterborough City (Leverage)────┐ Peterborough City (Leverage)        │ NTT 2 lengths                       │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 786) Doncaster Schools RA (Turnill)──┘ NTT 1/2 length                                                            │ Peterborough City (Toynton)         
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 787) Sudbury RC (McLoughlin)─────────┐ Poplar Blackwall (Sloan)                                                  │ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                   
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 788) Poplar Blackwall (Sloan)────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                      │ Peterborough City (Toynton)         │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 789) Peterborough City (Toynton)─────┐ Peterborough City (Toynton)         │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                   
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 790) Doncaster Schools RA (Jones)────┘ NTT easily                          

57) Junior 13 Sculls

 791) Doncaster Schools RA (Pogmore)───────┐ Boston RC (Middleton Horner)             
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 792) Boston RC (Middleton Horner)─────────┘ NTT 5 lengths                            │ Boston RC                                
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 793) Peterborough City (Spinley)──────────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Panetta Hirst)     │ NTT 2 lengths                            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 794) Doncaster Schools RA (Panetta─Hirst)─┘ NTT 3 lengths                            

58) Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls

 795) Grosvenor RC (Lasok─Smith)──────┐ Norwich RC (Gudgeon)                
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 796) Norwich RC (Gudgeon)────────────┘ NTT Row Over                        │ Norwich RC                          
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 797) Lincoln RC (Dyer)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                        │ Newark RC                           
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 798) Trent RC (Newbould)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ NTT 1 length                        
                                                                            │ Newark RC                           │
 799) Deben RC (Everson)──────────────┐ Newark RC (Hendy)                   ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                       
 800) Newark RC (Hendy)───────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                      

59) Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

 801) Champion of the Thames (Affleck)──┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 802) Maidstone Invicta (Drury)─────────┘ Race 525 09:18                        │                                       
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 803) Peterborough City (Apostolidou)───┐ Curlew RC (Jeff)                      │ Race 628 12:54                        │
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
 804) Curlew RC (Jeff)──────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                                                                  │                                       
                                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 805) Deben RC (Andvig)─────────────────┐ Newark RC (Swindells)                                                         │ Race 746 17:00                        
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
 806) Newark RC (Swindells)─────────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                         │ Maidstone Invicta (Rickwood)          │
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 807) Champion of the Thames (Jones)────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Rickwood)          │ NTT 2 lengths                         
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 808) Maidstone Invicta (Rickwood)──────┘ NTT easily                            

60) Womens Novice Sculls

 809) Milton Keynes RC (Kemp)──────────┐ Norwich RC (Brice)                   
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 810) Norwich RC (Brice)───────────────┘ NTT easily                           │ Norwich RC (Brice)                   
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 811) Edinburgh University BC (Girvin)────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                        │
                                                                                                                     │ Norwich RC (Brice)                   
 812) London RC (Sabah)────────────────┐ Action4Youth (Ward)                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────────
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                    
 813) Action4Youth (Ward)──────────────┘ NTT 2 lengths                        │ Action4Youth                         │
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 814) Maidstone Invicta (Fermor)───────┐ Norwich RC (Matthews)                │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                    
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 815) Norwich RC (Matthews)────────────┘ NTT easily                           

61) Womens Masters B/C Sculls

 816) Champion of the Thames (Affleck =C)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │                                         
 817) Cambridge 99 (Bridges =C)───────────┐                                         ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 720 16:08                          
 818) Leeds RC (Markendale =B)────────────┘ Race 607 12:12                          

62) Womens Junior 18 Sculls

 819) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)─┐ Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)     
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 820) Deben RC (Eaton)──────────────┘ NTT 2/3 length                    │ Hollowell Scullers                
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 821) Fairlop RC (Campbell)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 5 lengths                     │
                                                                                                            │ Peterborough City                 
 822) Oundle Town RC (Smith)────────┐ Broxbourne RC (Kannor)                                                ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                 
 823) Broxbourne RC (Kannor)────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                 │ Peterborough City                 │
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 824) Peterborough City (Chatfield)─┐ Peterborough City (Chatfield)     │ NTT 3 lengths                     
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 825) Deben RC (Everson)────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                     

63) Womens Junior 16 Sculls

 826) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams)───────┐ Norwich RC (Lewis Williams)           
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 827) Deben RC (Barnard)────────────────┘ NTT 2 feet                            │ Lincoln RC (Ford)                     
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 828) Lincoln RC (Ford)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                     │
                                                                                                                        │ Peterborough City                     
 829) Broxbourne RC (Hodges)────────────┐ Broxbourne RC (Hodges)                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ NTT 5 lengths                         
 830) Doncaster Schools RA (Beevers)────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                     │ Peterborough City                     │
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 831) Peterborough City (Watson)────────┐ Peterborough City (Watson)            │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                     
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 832) Norwich RC (Bowyer)───────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                        

64) Womens Junior 15 Sculls

 833) Doncaster Schools RA (Scott)─┐ Boston RC (Lambe)                
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 834) Boston RC (Lambe)────────────┘ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                │ Trent RC (Bates)                 
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 835) Trent RC (Bates)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                   │
                                                                                                         │                                  
 836) Northampton (Rigby)──────────┐ Peterborough City (Taylor)                                          ├──────────────────────────────────
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ Race 758 17:24                   
 837) Peterborough City (Taylor)───┘ NTT 3 lengths                    │ Newark RC                        │
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 838) Lincoln RC (Webb)────────────┐ Newark RC (Murray)               │ NTT 1 length                     
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 839) Newark RC (Murray)───────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                

65) Womens Junior 14 Sculls

 840) Newark RC (Barker)────────────┐ Northampton (Golden)              
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 841) Northampton (Golden)──────────┘ NTT 3 feet                        │ Northampton                       
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 842) Peterborough City (Griffiths)─────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT Easily                        │
                                                                                                            │ Doncaster Schools RA              
 843) Oundle Town RC (Dew)──────────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Haigh)                                          ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ NTT 4 lengths                     
 844) Doncaster Schools RA (Haigh)──┘ NTT 1 3/4 lengths                 │ Doncaster Schools RA              │
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 845) Newark RC (Austin)────────────┐ Peterborough City (Dennis)        │ NTT 3 lengths                     
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 846) Peterborough City (Dennis)────┘ NTT 1/3 length                    

66) Womens Junior 13 Sculls

 847) Newark RC (Hawthorne)───────┐ Norwich RC (Guthrie)            
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 848) Norwich RC (Guthrie)────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                   │ Norwich RC (Guthrie)            
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 849) Sudbury RC (Bullen)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                    │
                                                                                                      │ Norwich RC (Guthrie)            
 850) Newark RC (Barker)──────────┐ Leeds RC (Julier)                                                 ├─────────────────────────────────
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐                                 │ NTT 1/3 length                  
 851) Leeds RC (Julier)───────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                  │ Leeds RC                        │
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 852) Newark RC (Archer Dytch)────┐ Newark RC (Archer Dytch)        │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths               
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 853) Norwich RC (Lewis Williams)─┘ NTT 1/2 length